10.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Edvard Sundman | Åsarna IK | 30:18.181700 | |||||
2 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 30:23.182200 | |||||
3 | Anton Eriksson | Sollefteå SK | 30:25.182400 | |||||
7.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Josefina Sundman | Åsarna IK | 26:37.159600 | |||||
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Enja Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 18:50.112900 | 65.8p | ||||
2 | Alba Björnsdotter | Funäsdalens IF | 18:58.113700 | 65.4p | ||||
3 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 19:12.115100 | 64.6p | ||||
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Jonsson | Jättendals IF | 19:04.114300 | 65.0p | ||||
2 | Engla Larsson | Hedesunda IF | 20:43.124200 | 59.8p | ||||
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 14:56.89500 | 83.0p | ||||
2 | Tor Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 15:06.90500 | 82.1p | ||||
3 | Oskar Algotsson | Åsarna IK | 15:11.91000 | 81.6p | ||||
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 14:50.88900 | 83.6p | ||||
2 | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 14:58.89700 | 82.8p | ||||
3 | Axel Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 16:28.98700 | 75.3p | ||||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 8:51.53000 | |||||
2 | Nora Wallenius | Täfteå IK | 9:07.54600 | |||||
3 | Irma Burman | Alnö SK | 9:12.55100 | |||||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonna Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 8:51.53000 | |||||
2 | Maja Boberg | Duveds IF | 9:05.54400 | |||||
3 | Vilda Book | IFK Strömsund | 9:08.54700 | |||||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Nilsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:48.46700 | |||||
2 | Tomas Holmgren | Matfors SK | 8:11.49000 | |||||
3 | Max Johansson | Östersunds SK | 8:13.49200 | |||||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Norberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:57.47600 | |||||
2 | Erik Franzén | Duveds IF | 8:00.47900 | |||||
3 | Edvin Schön | Storvreta IK | 8:05.48400 | |||||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Halvarsson | Vemdalens IF | 9:28.56700 | 58.5p | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ebba Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 9:33.57200 | |||||
2 | Emilia Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 9:35.57400 | |||||
3 | Alvina Millestu | Utrikes SK | 9:49.58800 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Malva Nisén | Svegs IK | 7:55.47400 | |||||
2 | Julia Blomgren | Östersunds SK | 8:24.50300 | |||||
3 | Maja Wallin | Ås IF | 8:25.50400 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 7:30.44900 | |||||
2 | Nora Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 7:44.46300 | |||||
3 | Klara Edström | Stockviks SF | 8:27.50600 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hilde Oscarsson | Ås IF | 7:24.44300 | |||||
1 | Frida Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 7:24.44300 | |||||
3 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 7:37.45600 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Marius Brandfjell | Funäsdalens IF | 8:26.50500 | |||||
2 | Axel Danielsson | Stockviks SF | 8:54.53300 | |||||
3 | Kevin Åkerlind | Funäsdalens IF | 8:57.53600 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Nils Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 7:45.46400 | |||||
2 | Elvin Alvtegen | Järpens SK | 7:50.46900 | |||||
3 | Samuel Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 7:52.47100 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Vegard Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 7:17.43600 | |||||
2 | Kalle Grahn-Birve | Alnö SK | 7:27.44600 | |||||
3 | Erik Borg | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:42.46100 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Eddie Pettersson | Oxbergs IF | 6:18.37700 | |||||
2 | Jåvva Rensberg | Funäsdalens IF | 6:32.39100 | |||||
3 | Måns Rawald | Ås IF | 6:44.40300 | |||||
1.35km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Kristin Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 6:46.40500 | |||||
2 | Alva Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 7:21.44000 | |||||
3 | Lisen Moberg | Tynderö IK | 7:24.44300 | |||||
1.35km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Freja Jakobsson | Alnö SK | 6:11.37000 | |||||
2 | Svea Eriksson | Svegs IK | 6:22.38100 | |||||
3 | Lina Grahn-birve | Alnö SK | 6:30.38900 | |||||
1.35km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Joel Långberg Holgersson | Stockviks SF | 6:20.37900 | |||||
2 | Olle Danielsson | Stockviks SF | 6:40.39900 | |||||
3 | Oliver Richardsson | Östersunds SK | 6:45.40400 | |||||
1.35km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Vilhelm Lind | Duveds IF | 5:32.33100 | |||||
2 | Alfred Nääs | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 5:42.34100 | |||||
3 | Måns Bernhardsson | Östersunds SK | 5:50.34900 |