3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 8:29.50800 | | |
2 | Nora Wallenius | Täfteå IK | 8:42.52100 | | |
2 | Sofia Pedersen | Järpens SK | 8:42.52100 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elsa Gustafsson | Täby IS SK | 8:17.49600 | | |
2 | Maja Boberg | Duveds IF | 8:22.50100 | | |
3 | Jonna Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 8:27.50600 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Enja Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 8:35.51400 | | 63.3p |
2 | Alba Björnsdotter | Funäsdalens IF | 8:45.52400 | | 61.7p |
3 | Ebba Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 8:54.53300 | | 60.4p |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Julia Jonsson | Jättendals IF | 8:49.52800 | | 61.1p |
2 | Engla Larsson | Hedesunda IF | 9:10.54900 | | 58.1p |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Josefina Sundman | Åsarna IK | 8:24.50300 | | 65.1p |
2 | Ingrid Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 9:02.54100 | | 59.2p |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hugo Nilsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:28.44700 | | |
2 | Hugo Granström | Funäsdalens IF | 7:37.45600 | | |
3 | Max Johansson | Östersunds SK | 7:38.45700 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Arvid Norberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:23.44200 | | |
2 | Pelle Boberg | Duveds IF | 7:28.44700 | | |
3 | Edvin Schön | Storvreta IK | 7:29.44800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 7:09.42800 | | 81.1p |
2 | Gustav Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 7:15.43400 | | 79.6p |
3 | Calle Rune | Täby IS SK | 7:23.44200 | | 77.6p |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 7:09.42800 | | 81.1p |
2 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 7:27.44600 | | 76.6p |
3 | Henrik Millestu | Utrikes SK | 8:09.48800 | | 67.8p |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 7:00.41900 | | 83.6p |
2 | Emil Talsi | Åsarna IK | 7:32.45100 | | 75.4p |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elsa Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 7:22.44100 | | |
2 | Nora Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 7:36.45500 | | |
3 | Lydia Hägg Eveby | Östersunds SK | 8:12.49100 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Enya Daabach | Åsarna IK | 7:26.44500 | | |
2 | Frida Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 7:36.45500 | | |
3 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 7:40.45900 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Vegard Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 7:15.43400 | | |
2 | Kalle Grahn-Birve | Alnö SK | 7:16.43500 | | |
3 | Olle Rune | Täby IS SK | 7:18.43700 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Eddie Pettersson | Oxbergs IF | 6:28.38700 | | |
2 | Måns Rawald | Ås IF | 6:33.39200 | | |
3 | Jåvva Rensberg | Funäsdalens IF | 6:45.40400 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ebba Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 6:28.38700 | | |
2 | Emilia Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 6:32.39100 | | |
3 | Ella Zetterström | Svegs IK | 6:35.39400 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Malva Nisén | Svegs IK | 5:24.32300 | | |
2 | Wera Eckerbom | Svegs IK | 5:46.34500 | | |
2 | Julia Blomgren | Östersunds SK | 5:46.34500 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Marius Brandfjell | Funäsdalens IF | 5:35.33400 | | |
2 | Kevin Åkerlind | Funäsdalens IF | 5:46.34500 | | |
3 | Axel Danielsson | Stockviks SF | 6:01.36000 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Nils Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 5:16.31500 | | |
2 | Erik Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 5:18.31700 | | |
3 | Samuel Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 5:19.31800 | | |
|
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Kristin Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 4:03.24200 | | |
2 | Alva Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 4:14.25300 | | |
3 | Lisen Moberg | Tynderö IK | 4:23.26200 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lina Grahn-birve | Alnö SK | 3:46.22500 | | |
2 | Freja Jakobsson | Alnö SK | 3:50.22900 | | |
3 | Svea Eriksson | Svegs IK | 4:00.23900 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Joel Långberg Holgersson | Stockviks SF | 3:55.23400 | | |
2 | Olle Danielsson | Stockviks SF | 4:03.24200 | | |
3 | Mille Wallin | Ås IF | 4:04.24300 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Vilhelm Lind | Duveds IF | 3:26.20500 | | |
2 | Simon Långberg Holgersson | Stockviks SF | 3:32.21100 | | |
3 | Alfred Nääs | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 3:34.21300 | | |