Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 775[
]
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Britta Johansson Norgren | Lager 157 Ski Team | 1:41:09.606800 | | 82.5p |
2 | Ida Dahl | Team Ramudden | 1:46:15.637400 | +5:06.30500 | 77.5p |
3 | Sofie Elebro | Östersunds SK | 1:48:50.652900 | +7:41.46000 | 75.2p |
4 | Jenny LARSSON | Team Ramudden | 1:49:18.655700 | +8:09.48800 | 74.8p |
5 | Ulrika AXELSSON | Sya SK | 1:51:30.668900 | +10:21.62000 | 73.0p |
6 | Susanne Hedlund | Bjursås IK | 1:57:33.705200 | +16:24.98300 | 68.4p |
7 | Hanna Lodin | Tunafors SK | 1:58:38.711700 | +17:29.104800 | 67.6p |
8 | Emma Bergström | Kalix SK | 1:59:03.714200 | +17:54.107300 | 67.3p |
9 | Olivia Hansson | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:59:47.718600 | +18:38.111700 | 66.8p |
10 | Sanna Forsman | Öje IF | 2:00:10.720900 | +19:01.114000 | 66.6p |
11 | Hanna Höij | Axa SC | 2:04:54.749300 | +23:45.142400 | 63.5p |
12 | Erika Karlsson | Nybro Skidklubb | 2:05:40.753900 | +24:31.147000 | 63.0p |
13 | Erika Stolpe | Filipstads SF | 2:09:21.776000 | +28:12.169100 | 60.9p |
14 | Lisa Hallberg | Axa SC | 2:10:39.783800 | +29:30.176900 | 60.2p |
15 | Emma Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 2:14:11.805000 | +33:02.198100 | 58.3p |
16 | Malin Hedlund | Grava SK | 2:15:25.812400 | +34:16.205500 | 57.6p |
17 | Anna Mattsson | Axa SC | 2:17:46.826500 | +36:37.219600 | 56.5p |
18 | Lina Fransson | XC STHLM Ski Club | 2:19:00.833900 | +37:51.227000 | 55.9p |
19 | Karin Sjödin | Mälarö SOK | 2:21:51.851000 | +40:42.244100 | 54.5p |
20 | Johanna Gustafsson | Högsäters GF | 2:29:52.899100 | +48:43.292200 | 51.1p |
21 | Ulrika Lindberg Lindgren | IK Stern | 2:32:48.916700 | +51:39.309800 | 50.0p |
22 | Anna Beus | Sundbybergs IK | 2:34:28.926700 | +53:19.319800 | 49.4p |
23 | Lina Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 2:39:15.955400 | +58:06.348500 | 47.6p |
24 | Johanna Widén | Axa SC | 2:39:45.958400 | +58:36.351500 | 47.5p |
25 | Sofia Jakobsson | Högsäters GF | 2:45:31.993000 | +1:04:22.386100 | 45.6p |
26 | Monica Hörnfeldt | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:59:50.1078900 | +1:18:41.472000 | 41.4p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Angela Johansson | XC STHLM Ski Club | 2:07:06.762500 | | 62.2p |
2 | Jenni Ehn Gårdhage | Pumpen SK | 2:13:19.799800 | +6:13.37200 | 58.7p |
3 | Karin Arvelius | Västerås Skidklubb | 2:16:57.821600 | +9:51.59000 | 56.9p |
4 | Katja Larsson | Borås SK | 2:22:11.853000 | +15:05.90400 | 54.4p |
5 | Inga-Lill Persson | Foreign Citizen / Lunderseter IL | 2:23:57.863600 | +16:51.101000 | 53.6p |
6 | Marlene Grönqvist-lönnström | Borgå Akilles | 2:24:06.864500 | +17:00.101900 | 53.5p |
7 | Kristin Nilsson | Bromma Vällingby SOK | 2:27:09.882800 | +20:03.120200 | 52.2p |
8 | Eleonor Öström | IK Stern | 2:30:25.902400 | +23:19.139800 | 50.9p |
9 | Daniela Profir | Sundbybergs IK | 2:33:15.919400 | +26:09.156800 | 49.8p |
10 | Ulrika Thalin | IK Fryken | 2:35:06.930500 | +28:00.167900 | 49.1p |
11 | Anna-Karin Ejenström | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:37:10.942900 | +30:04.180300 | 48.4p |
12 | Malin Wikström | Gustafs GOIF | 2:37:52.947100 | +30:46.184500 | 48.1p |
13 | Catharina Söderström | Axa SC | 2:39:27.956600 | +32:21.194000 | 47.6p |
14 | Sara Granqvist | Kungsgårdens SK | 2:39:31.957000 | +32:25.194400 | 47.5p |
15 | Kristina Elf | Norrbärke SK | 2:42:37.975600 | +35:31.213000 | 46.5p |
16 | Anne Arén | Tumba-mälarhöjden OK | 2:45:51.995000 | +38:45.232400 | 45.5p |
17 | Cecilia Ingard | IK Rex | 2:49:49.1018800 | +42:43.256200 | 44.2p |
18 | Louise Eggöy Markhester | Huddinge SK LF | 3:00:26.1082500 | +53:20.319900 | 41.3p |
19 | Eva Axelsson | Sya SK | 3:13:07.1158600 | +1:06:01.396000 | 38.2p |
20 | Ulrika Lindholm | Fjärås AIK | 3:15:28.1172700 | +1:08:22.410100 | 37.7p |
21 | Susanna Natale | CAI Verona | 3:19:21.1196000 | +1:12:15.433400 | 36.9p |
22 | Veronica Holmlund | Axa SC | 3:22:22.1214100 | +1:15:16.451500 | 36.3p |
23 | Cecilia Håkansson | Vindrarps SK | 3:55:34.1413300 | +1:48:28.650700 | 30.6p |
24 | Eva Myrehed | Hässleby SOK | 4:22:07.1572600 | +2:15:01.810000 | 27.2p |
|
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Bob Impola | SK Bore / Team Serneke | 1:35:09.570800 | | 89.3p |
2 | Øyvind Moen Fjeld | Lager 157 | 1:35:10.570900 | +1 | 89.3p |
3 | Ludwig Tärning | SK Bore | 1:35:15.571400 | +6.500 | 89.2p |
4 | Jimmie JOHNSSON | Rembo IK / Team Serneke | 1:35:26.572500 | +17.1600 | 88.9p |
5 | Gabriel Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 1:37:44.586300 | +2:35.15400 | 86.2p |
6 | Daniel Södersten | Orsa SK | 1:37:45.586400 | +2:36.15500 | 86.2p |
7 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 1:37:45.586400 | +2:36.15500 | 86.2p |
8 | Robert Eriksson | Björkfors GOIF | 1:37:54.587300 | +2:45.16400 | 86.1p |
9 | Isac Holmström | Team Skills | 1:38:20.589900 | +3:11.19000 | 85.6p |
10 | Axel Bergsten | IFK Skövde SK | 1:38:25.590400 | +3:16.19500 | 85.5p |
11 | Tony Persson | SK Bore | 1:38:50.592900 | +3:41.22000 | 85.0p |
12 | Gustav Hall | Team Pumpen SK | 1:38:50.592900 | +3:41.22000 | 85.0p |
13 | Jonathan Hedbys | Nusnäs IF | 1:38:50.592900 | +3:41.22000 | 85.0p |
14 | Pontus Nordström | Östervåla IF | 1:39:03.594200 | +3:54.23300 | 84.8p |
15 | Gustav Nordström | Borås SK | 1:39:22.596100 | +4:13.25200 | 84.4p |
16 | Michael Boberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:39:25.596400 | +4:16.25500 | 84.4p |
17 | Nils Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 1:39:32.597100 | +4:23.26200 | 84.2p |
18 | Rikard Tynell | Grycksbo IF OK | 1:40:10.600900 | +5:01.30000 | 83.6p |
19 | Adam Steen | Team Ormsalva AC | 1:40:15.601400 | +5:06.30500 | 83.5p |
20 | Ronny Wedin | Team Pumpen SK | 1:40:16.601500 | +5:07.30600 | 83.5p |
21 | Erik Johansson | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 1:40:23.602200 | +5:14.31300 | 83.3p |
22 | Johan Strid | Ockelbo SK | 1:40:26.602500 | +5:17.31600 | 83.3p |
23 | Andrei Lamov | IFK Mora SK | 1:40:35.603400 | +5:26.32500 | 83.1p |
24 | Stefan SUNNERBERG | SK Ringen | 1:40:36.603500 | +5:27.32600 | 83.1p |
25 | Mikael Sandgren | IFK Mora SK | 1:40:36.603500 | +5:27.32600 | 83.1p |
26 | Anton Enberg | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:40:36.603500 | +5:27.32600 | 83.1p |
27 | Wictor Magnusson Broder | Nybro Ski | 1:40:37.603600 | +5:28.32700 | 83.1p |
28 | Oscar Pettersson | XC STHLM Ski Club | 1:40:42.604100 | +5:33.33200 | 83.0p |
29 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 1:40:54.605300 | +5:45.34400 | 82.8p |
30 | Miika RUOKONEN | Team Wassu | 1:41:04.606300 | +5:55.35400 | 82.6p |
31 | Rasmus Blom | SK Bore | 1:41:09.606800 | +6:00.35900 | 82.5p |
32 | Simon Magnusson | OK Stigen | 1:41:26.608500 | +6:17.37600 | 82.2p |
33 | Hannes Assarsson | Nässjö SF | 1:41:34.609300 | +6:25.38400 | 82.1p |
34 | Johan Kanto | Göteborgs SK | 1:41:55.611400 | +6:46.40500 | 81.7p |
35 | Klas Söderqvist | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:42:03.612200 | +6:54.41300 | 81.6p |
36 | Michael Eklöf | Tunafors SK | 1:42:20.613900 | +7:11.43000 | 81.3p |
37 | Isak Maxstad | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 1:42:56.617500 | +7:47.46600 | 80.7p |
38 | Linus Jinnesjö | Ulricehamns IF | 1:43:01.618000 | +7:52.47100 | 80.6p |
39 | Henrik Litzell | Hestra IF | 1:43:01.618000 | +7:52.47100 | 80.6p |
40 | Pontus Karlsson | Turebergs IF | 1:43:07.618600 | +7:58.47700 | 80.5p |
41 | Emil Svensson | Umara SC | 1:43:21.620000 | +8:12.49100 | 80.3p |
42 | Elis Weslien | Nybro Skidklubb | 1:43:26.620500 | +8:17.49600 | 80.2p |
43 | Stefan Palm | Lager 157 Ski Team | 1:43:30.620900 | +8:21.50000 | 80.2p |
44 | Jonatan Steen | Serneke IF | 1:43:38.621700 | +8:29.50800 | 80.0p |
45 | Måns Larsson | Ulricehamns IF | 1:43:45.622400 | +8:36.51500 | 79.9p |
46 | Isak Nilsson | Gnosjö FK | 1:43:46.622500 | +8:37.51600 | 79.9p |
47 | Adrian Lundberg | SK Bore | 1:43:55.623400 | +8:46.52500 | 79.7p |
48 | Jimmy Axelsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:43:57.623600 | +8:48.52700 | 79.7p |
49 | Jonas Böhlmark | Nacka Värmdö SK | 1:43:58.623700 | +8:49.52800 | 79.7p |
50 | John Enander | Ulricehamns IF / Ulricehamns IF Skidor | 1:44:02.624100 | +8:53.53200 | 79.6p |
51 | Nils Svensson | Axa SC | 1:44:14.625300 | +9:05.54400 | 79.4p |
52 | Johan Englund | OK Stigen | 1:44:33.627200 | +9:24.56300 | 79.1p |
53 | Jesper Nilsson | Ulricehamns IF | 1:44:37.627600 | +9:28.56700 | 79.1p |
54 | Martin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 1:45:53.635200 | +10:44.64300 | 77.9p |
55 | Emanuel Elmersson | Gnosjö FK | 1:45:58.635700 | +10:49.64800 | 77.8p |
56 | Claes Steimert | Mälarö SOK | 1:46:02.636100 | +10:53.65200 | 77.7p |
57 | Patrik LIND | Tunafors SK | 1:46:04.636300 | +10:55.65400 | 77.7p |
58 | Simon Nilsson | Ödeshögs SK | 1:46:04.636300 | +10:55.65400 | 77.7p |
59 | Joachim Ronneback | XC STHLM Ski Club | 1:46:09.636800 | +11:00.65900 | 77.6p |
60 | Linus Jansson | Hällbybrunns IF | 1:46:14.637300 | +11:05.66400 | 77.6p |
61 | Jacob Söderqvist | Pumpen SK | 1:46:16.637500 | +11:07.66600 | 77.5p |
62 | Fredrik Nylund | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:46:19.637800 | +11:10.66900 | 77.5p |
63 | Carl Henrik Niper | IKJ Haninge | 1:46:50.640900 | +11:41.70000 | 77.0p |
64 | Atle Ager | Skeriol IF | 1:47:08.642700 | +11:59.71800 | 76.7p |
65 | Erik Hållström | Naprapat Walle Skidklubb | 1:47:29.644800 | +12:20.73900 | 76.4p |
66 | Jakob Svensson | Härlövs IF | 1:47:31.645000 | +12:22.74100 | 76.4p |
67 | Andreas Berthagen | Storvreta IK | 1:47:32.645100 | +12:23.74200 | 76.4p |
68 | Kristian Olofsson | Hestra IF | 1:47:36.645500 | +12:27.74600 | 76.3p |
69 | Espen Trældal | Idre SK | 1:47:38.645700 | +12:29.74800 | 76.3p |
70 | Bruno Dettmann | Orsa SK | 1:48:07.648600 | +12:58.77700 | 75.9p |
71 | Mandus Andersson | IK Rex | 1:48:34.651300 | +13:25.80400 | 75.5p |
72 | Mathias Myrén | OK Alehof | 1:48:43.652200 | +13:34.81300 | 75.3p |
73 | Christoffer Grudd | IFK Mora SK | 1:48:45.652400 | +13:36.81500 | 75.3p |
74 | Teemu Virtanen | Lahti | 1:48:47.652600 | +13:38.81700 | 75.3p |
75 | David Holm | Turebergs IF | 1:48:48.652700 | +13:39.81800 | 75.3p |
76 | Martin Alvengren | Storvreta IK | 1:49:03.654200 | +13:54.83300 | 75.1p |
77 | Erik Hårrskog | Falu IK | 1:49:14.655300 | +14:05.84400 | 74.9p |
78 | Oscar Askerlund | Hällbybrunns IF | 1:49:36.657500 | +14:27.86600 | 74.6p |
79 | Viktor Johansson | Axa SC | 1:49:51.659000 | +14:42.88100 | 74.4p |
80 | Anders Söderlund | Nacka Värmdö SK | 1:49:58.659700 | +14:49.88800 | 74.3p |
81 | Tobias Nylen | Brovallens IF | 1:50:08.660700 | +14:59.89800 | 74.1p |
82 | Johan Selander | Öregrunds IK | 1:50:19.661800 | +15:10.90900 | 74.0p |
83 | Axel Björkman | IF Hallby SOK | 1:50:38.663700 | +15:29.92800 | 73.7p |
84 | Oskar Ekholm | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:50:44.664300 | +15:35.93400 | 73.6p |
85 | Björn Lystedt | Nacka Värmdö SK | 1:50:45.664400 | +15:36.93500 | 73.6p |
86 | Carl Lönnbark | Falu IK | 1:51:37.669600 | +16:28.98700 | 72.9p |
87 | Joakim Frisk | Västerås IF | 1:51:56.671500 | +16:47.100600 | 72.7p |
88 | Niclas Hägglund | Ålems OK | 1:51:59.671800 | +16:50.100900 | 72.6p |
89 | Martin Ekberg | Borensbergs IF CK | 1:51:59.671800 | +16:50.100900 | 72.6p |
90 | Adam Rohr | SK Bore | 1:51:59.671800 | +16:50.100900 | 72.6p |
91 | Henrik Wallin | AB Karl Hedin IF | 1:52:09.672800 | +17:00.101900 | 72.5p |
92 | Alexander Sundin | Sundbybergs IK | 1:52:17.673600 | +17:08.102700 | 72.4p |
93 | Magnus Grill | Axa SC | 1:52:22.674100 | +17:13.103200 | 72.3p |
94 | Martin Söderström | IK Rex | 1:52:23.674200 | +17:14.103300 | 72.3p |
95 | Johan Kastensson | Eksjö SOK | 1:52:41.676000 | +17:32.105100 | 72.1p |
96 | Fredrik Björck | IK Rex | 1:52:47.676600 | +17:38.105700 | 72.0p |
97 | Erik Smedhs | IFK Mora SK | 1:53:02.678100 | +17:53.107200 | 71.8p |
98 | Oscar Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 1:53:04.678300 | +17:55.107400 | 71.7p |
99 | Bujar Bunjaku | XC STHLM Ski Club | 1:53:07.678600 | +17:58.107700 | 71.7p |
100 | Erik Lundell | IF Hagen SK | 1:53:39.681800 | +18:30.110900 | 71.3p |
101 | Axel Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 1:53:50.682900 | +18:41.112000 | 71.2p |
102 | Christoffer Nordqvist Åberg | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:54:09.684800 | +19:00.113900 | 70.9p |
103 | Niklas Lundmark | Vissefjärda GOIF | 1:54:12.685100 | +19:03.114200 | 70.9p |
104 | Johannes Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 1:54:21.686000 | +19:12.115100 | 70.8p |
105 | Fredrik Helander | Turebergs IF | 1:54:24.686300 | +19:15.115400 | 70.7p |
106 | Karl Ingard | IK Rex | 1:54:35.687400 | +19:26.116500 | 70.6p |
107 | Viktor Johansson | Halmstads Skidklubb | 1:54:50.688900 | +19:41.118000 | 70.4p |
108 | Alexander Elmersson | Gnosjö FK | 1:55:16.691500 | +20:07.120600 | 70.1p |
109 | David Södergrann | Linköping | 1:55:44.694300 | +20:35.123400 | 69.7p |
110 | Björn Toft | København SK | 1:55:49.694800 | +20:40.123900 | 69.6p |
111 | Marcus Thomson | IFK Mora SK | 1:55:52.695100 | +20:43.124200 | 69.6p |
112 | Anders Karlsson | Fritsla VIK | 1:56:03.696200 | +20:54.125300 | 69.5p |
113 | Anders Lönnstedt | Nacka Värmdö SK | 1:56:04.696300 | +20:55.125400 | 69.5p |
114 | Ken Slättengren | Nybro Ski | 1:56:20.697900 | +21:11.127000 | 69.3p |
115 | John Lundström | Berber IS | 1:56:37.699600 | +21:28.128700 | 69.1p |
116 | Tobias Andervang | Fritsla VIK | 1:56:51.701000 | +21:42.130100 | 68.9p |
117 | Johan Österlund | Hestra IF | 1:56:51.701000 | +21:42.130100 | 68.9p |
118 | Fabian Spennare | XC STHLM Ski Club | 1:57:11.703000 | +22:02.132100 | 68.7p |
119 | Marcus Englund | IF Åland | 1:57:14.703300 | +22:05.132400 | 68.6p |
120 | Daniel Westlund | Naprapat Walle SK | 1:57:15.703400 | +22:06.132500 | 68.6p |
121 | Johannes Carlsson Matti | Borås SK | 1:57:19.703800 | +22:10.132900 | 68.6p |
122 | Alfred Källsmyr | IK Fryken | 1:57:22.704100 | +22:13.133200 | 68.5p |
123 | Carl Johan Herbst | Åf SK | 1:57:38.705700 | +22:29.134800 | 68.3p |
124 | Anton Karlsson | Redvägs SK | 1:57:48.706700 | +22:39.135800 | 68.2p |
125 | Alexander Olander | OK Alehof | 1:57:52.707100 | +22:43.136200 | 68.2p |
126 | Alex Kamelod | Tunafors SK | 1:58:01.708000 | +22:52.137100 | 68.1p |
127 | Johan Öhrn | Axa SC | 1:58:01.708000 | +22:52.137100 | 68.1p |
128 | Niklas Vahlstrand | Järfälla SK | 1:58:17.709600 | +23:08.138700 | 67.9p |
129 | Andreas Bengtsson | Hestra IF | 1:58:19.709800 | +23:10.138900 | 67.8p |
130 | Mattias Slothus | Axa SC | 1:58:23.710200 | +23:14.139300 | 67.8p |
131 | David Bergkvist | SK Bore | 1:58:35.711400 | +23:26.140500 | 67.7p |
132 | Johan Larsson | Berber IS | 1:59:13.715200 | +24:04.144300 | 67.2p |
133 | Jesper Frisk | XC STHLM Ski Club | 1:59:13.715200 | +24:04.144300 | 67.2p |
134 | Kasper Johansson | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:59:15.715400 | +24:06.144500 | 67.2p |
135 | Erik Karlström | Jokkmokks SK | 1:59:34.717300 | +24:25.146400 | 67.0p |
136 | Joel Kröjs | IK Droppen | 1:59:35.717400 | +24:26.146500 | 67.0p |
137 | Daniel Loman Olsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:59:36.717500 | +24:27.146600 | 67.0p |
138 | Josef Habbe | Axa SC | 1:59:38.717700 | +24:29.146800 | 66.9p |
139 | Glädje Erik Olsson | Sya SK | 1:59:58.719700 | +24:49.148800 | 66.7p |
140 | Lukas Schollin-Borg | Katrineholms Kanotklubb | 2:00:04.720300 | +24:55.149400 | 66.6p |
141 | Jonathan Hansson | Burseryds IF | 2:00:07.720600 | +24:58.149700 | 66.6p |
142 | Christoffer Johansson | Trollhättans SOK | 2:00:11.721000 | +25:02.150100 | 66.6p |
143 | Daniel Fredrikson | IK Stern | 2:00:20.721900 | +25:11.151000 | 66.5p |
144 | Rickard Molin | Naprapat Walle SK | 2:00:24.722300 | +25:15.151400 | 66.4p |
145 | Peter Blomgren | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:00:24.722300 | +25:15.151400 | 66.4p |
146 | Simon Larsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 2:00:27.722600 | +25:18.151700 | 66.4p |
147 | David Fransson | ASK Växjö | 2:00:48.724700 | +25:39.153800 | 66.1p |
148 | Hampus Erndin | Nybro Skidklubb | 2:01:04.726300 | +25:55.155400 | 66.0p |
149 | Robert Bergman | IK Rex | 2:01:32.729100 | +26:23.158200 | 65.7p |
150 | Mikael Hellsten | Dala XC Ski Team Klubb | 2:01:34.729300 | +26:25.158400 | 65.6p |
151 | Roberth Fälth | Vasaloppsklubben Hedemora | 2:01:37.729600 | +26:28.158700 | 65.6p |
152 | Tobias Haglund | Saab FF Järfälla | 2:01:41.730000 | +26:32.159100 | 65.6p |
153 | Rasmus Svenningsson | Lima IF | 2:02:03.732200 | +26:54.161300 | 65.3p |
154 | John Gustavsson | Hestra IF | 2:02:30.734900 | +27:21.164000 | 65.0p |
155 | Mats Andersson | Finnskoga IF | 2:02:55.737400 | +27:46.166500 | 64.8p |
156 | Mattias Frändå | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:03:08.738700 | +27:59.167800 | 64.6p |
157 | Fredrik Wessberg | OK Landehof | 2:03:23.740200 | +28:14.169300 | 64.5p |
158 | Dan Göransson | Finnskogarnas SK | 2:03:52.743100 | +28:43.172200 | 64.2p |
159 | Anders Staffansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:04:02.744100 | +28:53.173200 | 64.0p |
160 | Magnus Linden | Nyköpings OK | 2:04:24.746300 | +29:15.175400 | 63.8p |
161 | Thomas Brunkert | Hällbybrunns IF | 2:04:30.746900 | +29:21.176000 | 63.8p |
162 | Oskar Nilsson | Nybro Skidklubb | 2:04:33.747200 | +29:24.176300 | 63.7p |
163 | Johan Lundh | Vattholma IF | 2:04:46.748500 | +29:37.177600 | 63.6p |
164 | Erik Boklund | Stora Skedvi IK | 2:04:51.749000 | +29:42.178100 | 63.5p |
165 | Anton Bäckman | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:05:39.753800 | +30:30.182900 | 63.1p |
166 | Fredrik Höglund | Falun Borlänge SK | 2:06:02.756100 | +30:53.185200 | 62.8p |
167 | Linus Laggar | Axa SC | 2:06:05.756400 | +30:56.185500 | 62.8p |
168 | Andreas Näslund | Västerås Skidklubb | 2:06:37.759600 | +31:28.188700 | 62.5p |
169 | Jonas Johansson | AB Karl Hedin IF / Jonas Johansson | 2:06:42.760100 | +31:33.189200 | 62.4p |
170 | Johan Erlaby | SK Bore | 2:06:45.760400 | +31:36.189500 | 62.4p |
171 | Erik Thiberg | Hestra IF | 2:06:48.760700 | +31:39.189800 | 62.4p |
172 | Albin Götborg | Filipstads SF | 2:07:00.761900 | +31:51.191000 | 62.2p |
173 | Ted Hagansbo | Axa SC | 2:07:02.762100 | +31:53.191200 | 62.2p |
174 | Jonas Forsner | Hindås SK | 2:07:22.764100 | +32:13.193200 | 62.0p |
175 | Anders Santoft | IFK Mora SK | 2:07:40.765900 | +32:31.195000 | 61.9p |
176 | Axel Arleij | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:07:42.766100 | +32:33.195200 | 61.8p |
177 | Björn Eriksson | Axa SC | 2:07:55.767400 | +32:46.196500 | 61.7p |
178 | Simon Jörgensen | Athletic Club Salt Lake | 2:08:02.768100 | +32:53.197200 | 61.6p |
179 | Simon Bjurén | Sågmyra SK | 2:08:34.771300 | +33:25.200400 | 61.3p |
180 | Marcus Ekermo | Stockholms RK | 2:08:36.771500 | +33:27.200600 | 61.3p |
181 | Isak Hellberg | Bjursås IK | 2:09:00.773900 | +33:51.203000 | 61.1p |
182 | Patrik Lindqvist | STOCKHOLM | 2:09:22.776100 | +34:13.205200 | 60.9p |
183 | Ludwig Åkestrand | Burseryds IF | 2:09:25.776400 | +34:16.205500 | 60.8p |
184 | Tobias Gustafsson | Hössna IF | 2:09:37.777600 | +34:28.206700 | 60.7p |
185 | Clas Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:09:56.779500 | +34:47.208600 | 60.6p |
186 | Linus Hulander | Lidköpings VSK | 2:10:57.785600 | +35:48.214700 | 60.0p |
187 | Niklas Israelsson | Lerums SOK | 2:11:44.790300 | +36:35.219400 | 59.6p |
188 | Stefan Liljestedt | Nynäshamns IF SK | 2:11:55.791400 | +36:46.220500 | 59.5p |
189 | Jimmy Skogström | IFK Mora SK | 2:13:18.799700 | +38:09.228800 | 58.7p |
190 | Per Stigson | Öje IF | 2:13:22.800100 | +38:13.229200 | 58.7p |
191 | Daniel Hillgren | Stockholms RK | 2:13:34.801300 | +38:25.230400 | 58.6p |
192 | Nicklas Gustafsson | Axa SC | 2:14:00.803900 | +38:51.233000 | 58.4p |
193 | Jonas Carlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 2:14:02.804100 | +38:53.233200 | 58.3p |
194 | Fredrik Malmfors | Skogspojkarnas OK | 2:14:07.804600 | +38:58.233700 | 58.3p |
195 | Måns Jansson | Filipstads SF | 2:14:28.806700 | +39:19.235800 | 58.1p |
196 | Tomas Lundin | Ufk | 2:16:56.821500 | +41:47.250600 | 56.9p |
197 | Jacob Malmfors | Söderköping | 2:18:03.828200 | +42:54.257300 | 56.3p |
198 | Marcus Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 2:18:10.828900 | +43:01.258000 | 56.3p |
199 | Peter Hansson | Team Ramudden | 2:19:07.834600 | +43:58.263700 | 55.8p |
200 | Emil Lundgren | Fmv-Sport | 2:19:17.835600 | +44:08.264700 | 55.7p |
201 | Adam Nyman | Axa SC | 2:19:49.838800 | +44:40.267900 | 55.5p |
202 | Viktor Rikner | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:21:41.850000 | +46:32.279100 | 54.6p |
203 | Glenn Källström | Roslagsbro IF | 2:21:44.850300 | +46:35.279400 | 54.6p |
204 | Filip Johansson | OK Stigen | 2:21:45.850400 | +46:36.279500 | 54.6p |
205 | Robbin Slättengren | Nybro Ski | 2:22:03.852200 | +46:54.281300 | 54.5p |
206 | Casper Hedar | Hällbybrunns IF | 2:22:17.853600 | +47:08.282700 | 54.3p |
207 | Karl Bywall | Sweco IF | 2:22:27.854600 | +47:18.283700 | 54.3p |
208 | Johan Engström | Tunafors SK | 2:23:22.860100 | +48:13.289200 | 53.9p |
209 | Christian Lyckell | Peab IF | 2:23:29.860800 | +48:20.289900 | 53.8p |
210 | Elias Lundberg | Långshyttans AIK SK | 2:24:26.866500 | +49:17.295600 | 53.4p |
211 | Martin Vallentin | BURSERYD | 2:25:23.872200 | +50:14.301300 | 53.0p |
212 | Alexander Johansson | Burseryds IF | 2:25:24.872300 | +50:15.301400 | 53.0p |
213 | Erik Abrahamsson | Axa SC | 2:29:03.894200 | +53:54.323300 | 51.5p |
214 | Olov Sacrédeus | Axa SC | 2:29:31.897000 | +54:22.326100 | 51.3p |
215 | Martin Bergqvist | IK Stern | 2:29:57.899600 | +54:48.328700 | 51.1p |
216 | Christofer Johansson | Axa SC | 2:30:18.901700 | +55:09.330800 | 51.0p |
217 | Ulf Runum | Gnosjö FK | 2:30:58.905700 | +55:49.334800 | 50.7p |
218 | Tommy Danielsson | Jomala | 2:31:00.905900 | +55:51.335000 | 50.7p |
219 | Johannes Bengtsson | Axa SC | 2:32:48.916700 | +57:39.345800 | 50.0p |
220 | Johan Rosenqvist | Storvreta IK | 2:33:09.918800 | +58:00.347900 | 49.8p |
221 | John Sacrédeus | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:35:23.932200 | +1:00:14.361300 | 49.0p |
222 | Jesper Rasmussen | Axa SC | 2:35:58.935700 | +1:00:49.364800 | 48.8p |
223 | Marcus Bjarnevi | Tunafors SK | 2:36:34.939300 | +1:01:25.368400 | 48.6p |
224 | Henrik Björklund | Länsförsäkringar IF | 2:38:17.949600 | +1:03:08.378700 | 48.0p |
225 | Anton Kjellander | Umara SC | 2:38:50.952900 | +1:03:41.382000 | 47.8p |
226 | Klas Bringert | Sköldinge IF | 2:42:43.976200 | +1:07:34.405300 | 46.5p |
227 | Mattias Olander | Högby IF | 2:45:41.994000 | +1:10:32.423100 | 45.5p |
228 | Otto Rydén | Axa SC | 2:46:13.997200 | +1:11:04.426300 | 45.3p |
229 | Kristofer Borgström | Sockertoppen IF | 2:46:39.999800 | +1:11:30.428900 | 45.2p |
230 | Marcus Svedare | IK Rex | 2:50:16.1021500 | +1:15:07.450600 | 44.1p |
231 | Robin Jonsson | Norbergs SK | 2:59:49.1078800 | +1:24:40.507900 | 41.4p |
232 | Albert Söderlind | Axa SC | 3:04:06.1104500 | +1:28:57.533600 | 40.3p |
233 | Victor Ringblom | Solna | 3:06:24.1118300 | +1:31:15.547400 | 39.8p |
234 | John Chen | London | 3:29:27.1256600 | +1:54:18.685700 | 34.9p |
235 | Ludwig Käkönen | Norbergs SK | 3:29:44.1258300 | +1:54:35.687400 | 34.8p |
236 | Samuel Scherman Johansson | Axa SC | 3:31:45.1270400 | +1:56:36.699500 | 34.5p |
237 | Alexander Jonsson | SK TrimVirsbo | 3:44:15.1345400 | +2:09:06.774500 | 32.3p |
- | Danny Hallmén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Mikael Nilsson | Linköpings SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Alexander Stenhols-Lundemo | IK Jarl Rättvik | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Elias Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mikael Andersson | Malungs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Andreas Blohm | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erik Engström | Tunafors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johannes Jillerö | Trollhättans SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Björn Jingfors | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Olle Kvick | Ugglan IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Benjamin Lembke | Linköpings SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gustaf Niord | Vreta Skid o Mk | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Fredrik Olsson | Söderbärke GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jari Saharinen | Falun Borlänge SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jörgen Fherm | Ulricehamn | 1:40:54.605300 | | 82.8p |
2 | Gustaf Ljungberg | Ulricehamns IF | 1:42:19.613800 | +1:25.8400 | 81.3p |
3 | Viktor Fritzson | Ulricehamns IF | 1:42:57.617600 | +2:03.12200 | 80.7p |
4 | Heikki Isoranta | Karro IF | 1:43:55.623400 | +3:01.18000 | 79.7p |
5 | Carl Troedsson | Stockholms RK | 1:44:17.625600 | +3:23.20200 | 79.4p |
6 | Ronnie Löf | Högbo GIF | 1:45:37.633600 | +4:43.28200 | 78.1p |
7 | Ragnar Crona | Göteborgs SK | 1:45:57.635600 | +5:03.30200 | 77.8p |
8 | Niklas Österberg | Storvreta IK | 1:46:12.637100 | +5:18.31700 | 77.6p |
9 | Andreas Nilsson | Göteborgs SK | 1:46:31.639000 | +5:37.33600 | 77.3p |
10 | Fredrik Rosén | IF Hallby SOK | 1:46:34.639300 | +5:40.33900 | 77.3p |
11 | Andreas Berntsson | Göteborgs SK | 1:47:23.644200 | +6:29.38800 | 76.5p |
12 | Klas Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:47:29.644800 | +6:35.39400 | 76.4p |
13 | David Flinkfelt | IFK Mora SK | 1:47:53.647200 | +6:59.41800 | 76.1p |
14 | Peter THUNVALL | IKJ Haninge | 1:48:22.650100 | +7:28.44700 | 75.6p |
15 | Peter Henningsson | IKJ Haninge | 1:48:47.652600 | +7:53.47200 | 75.3p |
16 | Mattias Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 1:49:19.655800 | +8:25.50400 | 74.8p |
17 | Henrik Danielsson | Sya SK | 1:50:09.660800 | +9:15.55400 | 74.1p |
18 | Niklas Jonasson | IFK Mora SK | 1:50:09.660800 | +9:15.55400 | 74.1p |
19 | Anders Hübinette | Sundbybergs IK | 1:51:50.670900 | +10:56.65500 | 72.7p |
20 | Per Bergeå af Geijerstam | IK Rex | 1:52:08.672700 | +11:14.67300 | 72.5p |
21 | Thomas Byrberg | IFK Mora SK | 1:53:02.678100 | +12:08.72700 | 71.8p |
22 | Ambjörn Lannergård | Lidköpings VSK | 1:53:17.679600 | +12:23.74200 | 71.6p |
23 | Viktor Mazko | SF Vershina | 1:53:31.681000 | +12:37.75600 | 71.4p |
24 | Peter Gustafsson | XC STHLM Ski Club | 1:53:33.681200 | +12:39.75800 | 71.4p |
25 | Magnus Nygren | Väsby SK | 1:53:35.681400 | +12:41.76000 | 71.3p |
26 | Jonas Hägglund | Sya SK | 1:54:10.684900 | +13:16.79500 | 70.9p |
27 | Axel Strandell | Storvreta IK | 1:54:48.688700 | +13:54.83300 | 70.4p |
28 | Kim Lönnström | Borgå Akilles | 1:54:49.688800 | +13:55.83400 | 70.4p |
29 | Tomas Helldén | IFK Skövde SK | 1:55:02.690100 | +14:08.84700 | 70.2p |
30 | Larz Andersson | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:55:04.690300 | +14:10.84900 | 70.2p |
31 | Johan Korsvik | Junosuando IK | 1:55:17.691600 | +14:23.86200 | 70.0p |
32 | Andreas Andersson | Tunafors SK | 1:55:29.692800 | +14:35.87400 | 69.9p |
33 | Joakim Olsson | Trosabygdens OK | 1:55:47.694600 | +14:53.89200 | 69.7p |
34 | Tommy Vikman | Bålsta SK | 1:55:51.695000 | +14:57.89600 | 69.6p |
35 | Joakim Hedman | IK Fryken | 1:56:02.696100 | +15:08.90700 | 69.5p |
36 | Fredrik Lennmark | Mariefreds SOK | 1:57:29.704800 | +16:35.99400 | 68.4p |
37 | Magnus Jansson | Brudpiga RK | 1:57:43.706200 | +16:49.100800 | 68.3p |
38 | Ulrik Karlsson | Motala AIF SK | 1:57:54.707300 | +17:00.101900 | 68.1p |
39 | Martin Männer | Göteborgs SK | 1:58:01.708000 | +17:07.102600 | 68.1p |
40 | Mathias Häggblom | IFK Skövde SK | 1:59:04.714300 | +18:10.108900 | 67.3p |
41 | Petter Bjerke | IKJ Haninge | 1:59:32.717100 | +18:38.111700 | 67.0p |
42 | Mattias Lodin | Tunafors SK | 2:00:21.722000 | +19:27.116600 | 66.4p |
43 | Michael Nilsson | Sya SK | 2:00:25.722400 | +19:31.117000 | 66.4p |
44 | Julius Hefte | Åkersberga SK | 2:00:40.723900 | +19:46.118500 | 66.2p |
45 | Magnus Högfeldt | No Club | 2:01:45.730400 | +20:51.125000 | 65.5p |
46 | Ulf Lekeborn | Storådalens SK | 2:02:08.732700 | +21:14.127300 | 65.3p |
47 | Stefan Virtanen | Nässjö SF | 2:02:13.733200 | +21:19.127800 | 65.2p |
48 | Johan Arnland | Västerås Skidklubb | 2:02:15.733400 | +21:21.128000 | 65.2p |
49 | Torbjörn Eliasson | Bjursås IK | 2:02:48.736700 | +21:54.131300 | 64.8p |
50 | Martin Rasbøl Andersen | No Club | 2:03:47.742600 | +22:53.137200 | 64.2p |
51 | Kent Westerberg | Hammerdals IF | 2:04:15.745400 | +23:21.140000 | 63.9p |
52 | Håkan Uvhagen | Axa SC | 2:04:37.747600 | +23:43.142200 | 63.7p |
53 | Lars-Erik Johansson | IFK Hedemora SK | 2:05:28.752700 | +24:34.147300 | 63.2p |
54 | Martin Othozon | Falu IK | 2:05:40.753900 | +24:46.148500 | 63.0p |
55 | Magnus Johansson | Attunda OK | 2:05:44.754300 | +24:50.148900 | 63.0p |
56 | Mikael Larsson | Gävle SK | 2:06:05.756400 | +25:11.151000 | 62.8p |
57 | Clas Olsson | Äspereds IF | 2:06:06.756500 | +25:12.151100 | 62.8p |
58 | Fredrik Larsson | Borås SK | 2:06:08.756700 | +25:14.151300 | 62.8p |
59 | Björn Haring | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:06:29.758800 | +25:35.153400 | 62.5p |
60 | Daniel Larson | Falu IK / Falu IK Skidklubb | 2:06:29.758800 | +25:35.153400 | 62.5p |
61 | Todor Lillevars | IK Stern | 2:06:42.760100 | +25:48.154700 | 62.4p |
62 | Daniel Eriksson | Roslagsbro IF | 2:06:49.760800 | +25:55.155400 | 62.4p |
63 | Harald Hasselblad | Axa SC | 2:06:52.761100 | +25:58.155700 | 62.3p |
64 | Olof Boman | Skeriol IF | 2:07:05.762400 | +26:11.157000 | 62.2p |
65 | Björn Winell | Storvreta IK | 2:07:35.765400 | +26:41.160000 | 61.9p |
66 | Mathias Landin | Granbergsdals IF | 2:08:28.770700 | +27:34.165300 | 61.4p |
67 | Tobias Arnekvist | Ödeshögs SK | 2:08:36.771500 | +27:42.166100 | 61.3p |
68 | Marcus Stalberg | Axa SC | 2:09:20.775900 | +28:26.170500 | 60.9p |
69 | Daniel Sköldberg | Tunafors SK | 2:09:24.776300 | +28:30.170900 | 60.9p |
70 | Lauri Mäkinen | MÄNTSÄLÄ | 2:09:27.776600 | +28:33.171200 | 60.8p |
71 | Daniel Fredhe | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:10:15.781400 | +29:21.176000 | 60.4p |
72 | Johan Oliv | Sundbybergs IK | 2:10:25.782400 | +29:31.177000 | 60.3p |
73 | Magnus Skärhem | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:11:30.788900 | +30:36.183500 | 59.7p |
74 | Niclas Ward | Mälarö SOK | 2:12:22.794100 | +31:28.188700 | 59.2p |
75 | Mikael Åström | SK Bore | 2:12:39.795800 | +31:45.190400 | 59.1p |
76 | Henrik Andersson | Nybro Skidklubb | 2:14:16.805500 | +33:22.200100 | 58.2p |
77 | Nicklas Lindqvist | Landsbro IF SK | 2:15:24.812300 | +34:30.206900 | 57.6p |
78 | David Lefdén | Sya SK | 2:15:44.814300 | +34:50.208900 | 57.5p |
79 | André Lembke | Axa SC | 2:15:46.814500 | +34:52.209100 | 57.5p |
80 | Per Åkerlund | Tunafors SK | 2:15:48.814700 | +34:54.209300 | 57.4p |
81 | Fredrik Borgström | Avesta OK | 2:15:51.815000 | +34:57.209600 | 57.4p |
82 | Michael Jansson | Roslagsbro IF | 2:16:53.821200 | +35:59.215800 | 56.9p |
83 | Patrik Grönman | Axa SC | 2:17:28.824700 | +36:34.219300 | 56.6p |
84 | Marcus Tuori | Orsa SK | 2:18:04.828300 | +37:10.222900 | 56.3p |
85 | Morgan Pätsi | Örebro | 2:18:13.829200 | +37:19.223800 | 56.2p |
86 | Tomas Åkerstedt | Lidingö | 2:18:17.829600 | +37:23.224200 | 56.2p |
87 | Henrik Sjöström | Storådalens SK | 2:18:48.832700 | +37:54.227300 | 56.0p |
88 | Bo-johan Höglund | PORVOO | 2:19:27.836600 | +38:33.231200 | 55.7p |
89 | Daniel Ehn | Team Pumpen SK | 2:20:54.845300 | +40:00.239900 | 55.0p |
90 | Peter Lundquist | IK Jarl Rättvik | 2:21:36.849500 | +40:42.244100 | 54.7p |
91 | Johan Norrlin | ASK Växjö | 2:21:40.849900 | +40:46.244500 | 54.6p |
92 | Mikael Jonsson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:21:50.850900 | +40:56.245500 | 54.5p |
93 | Magnus Eliasson | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:22:05.852400 | +41:11.247000 | 54.4p |
94 | Magnus Andersson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:22:06.852500 | +41:12.247100 | 54.4p |
95 | Mattias Wikström | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:23:28.860700 | +42:34.255300 | 53.8p |
96 | Richard Sylwander | Bålsta SK | 2:23:45.862400 | +42:51.257000 | 53.7p |
97 | Magnus Mellteg | Nybro Skidklubb | 2:24:46.868500 | +43:52.263100 | 53.2p |
98 | Roine Schölin | Vindrarps SK | 2:24:50.868900 | +43:56.263500 | 53.2p |
99 | Tobias Duse | Stockholms RK | 2:26:57.881600 | +46:03.276200 | 52.3p |
100 | Lars Sander | Umara SC | 2:27:15.883400 | +46:21.278000 | 52.2p |
101 | Pierre Björkli | Borås SK | 2:28:00.887900 | +47:06.282500 | 51.9p |
102 | Martin Andersson | IK Rex | 2:28:47.892600 | +47:53.287200 | 51.6p |
103 | Jonas Georgsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:29:49.898800 | +48:55.293400 | 51.1p |
104 | Peter Folkesson | Årsunda IF | 2:30:12.901100 | +49:18.295700 | 51.0p |
105 | Per-Lennart Olsson | Lima IF | 2:30:37.903600 | +49:43.298200 | 50.8p |
106 | Fredrik Asplund | IFK Mariefred | 2:33:01.918000 | +52:07.312600 | 49.9p |
107 | Jörgen Hartikainen | Jumkils IF | 2:33:28.920700 | +52:34.315300 | 49.7p |
108 | Johan Petersson | Nybro Ski | 2:36:11.937000 | +55:17.331600 | 48.7p |
109 | Erik Prytz | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:36:16.937500 | +55:22.332100 | 48.7p |
110 | Joakim Kvist | IFK Österbymo | 2:36:47.940600 | +55:53.335200 | 48.5p |
111 | Jens Nordvang Roved | Sockertoppen IF | 2:38:32.951100 | +57:38.345700 | 47.9p |
112 | David Aguilar | Jumkils IF / David Aguilar | 2:43:18.979700 | +1:02:24.374300 | 46.3p |
113 | Mikael Höök | Täby IS SK | 2:45:25.992400 | +1:04:31.387000 | 45.6p |
114 | Mika Ejenström | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:45:44.994300 | +1:04:50.388900 | 45.5p |
115 | Fredrik Anefjäll | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 2:47:26.1004500 | +1:06:32.399100 | 45.0p |
116 | Erik Bud | IFK Mora SK | 3:02:27.1094600 | +1:21:33.489200 | 40.8p |
117 | Tony Olsson | Hofors AIF Skid och Cykelklubb | 3:31:06.1266500 | +1:50:12.661100 | 34.6p |
- | Mikael Ekvall | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Niklas Aubell | Nacka Värmdö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ola Backlund | Orsa SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | David Czuczor | Korsnäs IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Adam Dahl | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Bill Engman | Karlslunds IF SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alexander Gingsjö | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jozef Mácik | Dolný Ohaj | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Stefan P Svanström | Åkersberga SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ulf Jansson | Östervåla IF | 1:40:49.604800 | | 82.9p |
2 | Magnus Karlsson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 1:43:31.621000 | +2:42.16100 | 80.1p |
3 | Patrick Hansson | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:46:10.636900 | +5:21.32000 | 77.6p |
4 | Mikael Magnusson | Nybro Skidklubb | 1:46:10.636900 | +5:21.32000 | 77.6p |
5 | Leif Markfjärd | Brovallens IF | 1:48:28.650700 | +7:39.45800 | 75.6p |
6 | Hans Andersson | Jäderfors SK | 1:48:53.653200 | +8:04.48300 | 75.2p |
7 | Thomas Skogh | IK Rex | 1:48:55.653400 | +8:06.48500 | 75.2p |
8 | Adam Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 1:50:10.660900 | +9:21.56000 | 74.1p |
9 | Göran Sahlin | Falköpings AIK SK | 1:51:26.668500 | +10:37.63600 | 73.1p |
10 | Mikael Zachrisson | IK Stern | 1:52:01.672000 | +11:12.67100 | 72.6p |
11 | Jonas Häger | Ryda SK | 1:52:23.674200 | +11:34.69300 | 72.3p |
12 | Lennart Holmström | IF Åland | 1:52:23.674200 | +11:34.69300 | 72.3p |
13 | Torbjörn Gustafsson | Borås GIF | 1:52:30.674900 | +11:41.70000 | 72.2p |
14 | Anders Svahn | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:52:32.675100 | +11:43.70200 | 72.2p |
15 | Lennart Romin | Naprapat Walle SK | 1:53:46.682500 | +12:57.77600 | 71.2p |
16 | Anders Bergvall | IK Stern | 1:57:15.703400 | +16:26.98500 | 68.6p |
17 | Kari Salo | Rauma sk | 1:58:14.709300 | +17:25.104400 | 67.9p |
18 | Mats Mattes | Edsbyns SK | 1:58:33.711200 | +17:44.106300 | 67.7p |
19 | Steffen Dettmann | Orsa SK | 1:58:37.711600 | +17:48.106700 | 67.6p |
20 | Christer Fyhr | Gävle SK | 1:59:50.718900 | +19:01.114000 | 66.8p |
21 | Stefan Johansson | IFK Sala | 1:59:55.719400 | +19:06.114500 | 66.7p |
22 | Magnus Haglund | Åkersberga SK | 2:00:39.723800 | +19:50.118900 | 66.2p |
23 | Johan Käll | Borås GIF | 2:00:39.723800 | +19:50.118900 | 66.2p |
24 | Kent Aurbakken | Åmotfors IF | 2:00:54.725300 | +20:05.120400 | 66.1p |
25 | Ola Slättengren | Nybro Ski | 2:01:55.731400 | +21:06.126500 | 65.4p |
26 | Lars Andervang | Fritsla VIK | 2:01:55.731400 | +21:06.126500 | 65.4p |
27 | Nicklas Bergström | Täby OK | 2:02:06.732500 | +21:17.127600 | 65.3p |
28 | Mats Nilsson | Dala-Järna IK | 2:03:22.740100 | +22:33.135200 | 64.5p |
29 | Ulf Edsfors | Orsa SK | 2:03:31.741000 | +22:42.136100 | 64.4p |
30 | Erik Mattson | Boxholm-Ekeby Skidklubb | 2:03:53.743200 | +23:04.138300 | 64.1p |
31 | Magnus Svensson | Granbergsdals IF | 2:04:06.744500 | +23:17.139600 | 64.0p |
32 | Jonas Arlmark | IK Stern | 2:04:07.744600 | +23:18.139700 | 64.0p |
33 | Magnus Julin | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:04:10.744900 | +23:21.140000 | 64.0p |
34 | Stefan Larsson | Magra IS | 2:05:05.750400 | +24:16.145500 | 63.4p |
35 | Roland Fjellström | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:05:11.751000 | +24:22.146100 | 63.3p |
36 | Johan Eriksson | Kopparbergs IF | 2:06:05.756400 | +25:16.151500 | 62.8p |
37 | Tommy Finell | Sundbybergs IK | 2:06:13.757200 | +25:24.152300 | 62.7p |
38 | Robert Lundgren | Hällbybrunns IF | 2:06:57.761600 | +26:08.156700 | 62.3p |
39 | Leif Nilsson | IFK Mora SK / ifk Mora | 2:07:06.762500 | +26:17.157600 | 62.2p |
40 | Lars Karlsson | Oxvretens SK | 2:07:14.763300 | +26:25.158400 | 62.1p |
41 | Håkan Karlsson | Granbergsdals IF | 2:08:38.771700 | +27:49.166800 | 61.3p |
42 | Magnus Dahlin | Turebergs IF | 2:08:48.772700 | +27:59.167800 | 61.2p |
43 | Olle Olsson | SK Bore | 2:08:56.773500 | +28:07.168600 | 61.1p |
44 | Hans Sundberg | IKJ Haninge | 2:09:14.775300 | +28:25.170400 | 60.9p |
45 | Mikael Corbé | Borås GIF | 2:09:21.776000 | +28:32.171100 | 60.9p |
46 | Mattias Strömberg | Hammarby IF SF | 2:11:29.788800 | +30:40.183900 | 59.7p |
47 | Peter Lingmerth | Axa SC / Ccc1000 | 2:11:34.789300 | +30:45.184400 | 59.7p |
48 | Björn Jonsson | Orsa SK | 2:12:20.793900 | +31:31.189000 | 59.2p |
49 | Mikael Videfors | Turebergs IF | 2:12:41.796000 | +31:52.191100 | 59.1p |
50 | Lars-Åke Åberg | IFK Hedemora SK | 2:13:12.799100 | +32:23.194200 | 58.8p |
51 | Jörgen Eriksson | Tranemo IF | 2:13:42.802100 | +32:53.197200 | 58.5p |
52 | Stefan Palmgren | Strängnäs SK | 2:13:57.803600 | +33:08.198700 | 58.4p |
53 | Stefan Rodheim | Axa SC | 2:15:12.811100 | +34:23.206200 | 57.7p |
54 | Lars Gunnarsson | Malungs IF | 2:15:45.814400 | +34:56.209500 | 57.5p |
55 | Hans Westgrenwerner | IK Stern | 2:15:49.814800 | +35:00.209900 | 57.4p |
56 | Krister Sandström | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:16:15.817400 | +35:26.212500 | 57.2p |
57 | Henrik Jalkenäs | Falun Borlänge SK | 2:17:10.822900 | +36:21.218000 | 56.8p |
58 | Reine Eklund | Västerås Skidklubb | 2:18:15.829400 | +37:26.224500 | 56.2p |
59 | Roger Olsson | DANDERYD | 2:20:02.840100 | +39:13.235200 | 55.4p |
60 | Peter Åhlén | Norbergs Ck | 2:20:03.840200 | +39:14.235300 | 55.4p |
61 | Pontus Rosberg | Ufk | 2:20:17.841600 | +39:28.236700 | 55.3p |
62 | Thomas Johansson | Ställbergs IK | 2:20:25.842400 | +39:36.237500 | 55.2p |
63 | Anders Jensen | Team Gnestahälsa IF | 2:21:08.846700 | +40:19.241800 | 54.9p |
64 | Urban Johansson | Väsby SK | 2:21:27.848600 | +40:38.243700 | 54.7p |
65 | Ola Persson | Stensätra SK | 2:21:40.849900 | +40:51.245000 | 54.6p |
66 | Johan Knutsgård | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:21:48.850700 | +40:59.245800 | 54.6p |
67 | Magnus Gildevall | IK Stern | 2:23:11.859000 | +42:22.254100 | 53.9p |
68 | Hasse Annerbo | Falun Borlänge SK | 2:23:52.863100 | +43:03.258200 | 53.6p |
69 | Stefan Ramström | Axa SC | 2:25:25.872400 | +44:36.267500 | 53.0p |
70 | Torbjörn Norlund | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:27:23.884200 | +46:34.279300 | 52.1p |
71 | Håkan Jarskog | Orsa SK | 2:27:26.884500 | +46:37.279600 | 52.1p |
72 | Patrik Nilsson | Bromma Vällingby SOK | 2:27:55.887400 | +47:06.282500 | 51.9p |
73 | Kent Nilsson | Hallstahammars SK SOFK | 2:28:51.893000 | +48:02.288100 | 51.5p |
Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 775[
]