9.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 22:33.135280 | | 83.5p |
2 | Andreas Elvseth | Offerdals SK | 22:49.136840 | +15.1460 | 82.6p |
3 | Leo Svahn | Östersunds SK | 22:53.137240 | +19.1860 | 82.4p |
4 | Gabriel Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 23:01.138020 | +27.2640 | 82.0p |
5 | Oskar Algotsson | Åsarna IK | 23:01.138020 | +27.2640 | 82.0p |
6 | Anders Dahl | Alnö SK | 23:16.139570 | +42.4190 | 81.2p |
7 | Jon Oscarsson | Ås IF | 23:16.139580 | +43.4200 | 81.2p |
8 | Isac Morin | Utrikes SK | 23:32.141110 | +58.5730 | 80.4p |
9 | Wille Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:35.141430 | +1:01.6050 | 80.2p |
10 | Gustav Hedström | Östersunds SK | 23:36.141550 | +1:02.6170 | 80.2p |
11 | Karl Grywenz | Täby IS SK | 23:37.141630 | +1:03.6250 | 80.1p |
12 | Simon Nilsson | Granbergsdals IF | 23:37.141640 | +1:03.6260 | 80.1p |
13 | Ludvig Jonsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:43.142220 | +1:09.6840 | 79.8p |
14 | Rasmus Westerlund | Bergeforsens SK | 24:14.145360 | +1:40.9980 | 78.3p |
15 | Viktor Olsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 24:14.145370 | +1:40.9990 | 78.3p |
16 | Axel Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 24:58.149720 | +2:24.14340 | 76.2p |
17 | Jonas Lenz | Matfors SK | 24:59.149850 | +2:25.14470 | 76.2p |
18 | Elliot Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 25:33.153240 | +2:59.17860 | 74.6p |
19 | Hannes Sjölund Myhr | Ås IF | 25:53.155270 | +3:19.19890 | 73.7p |
20 | Elias Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 26:58.161700 | +4:24.26320 | 71.1p |
21 | Arvid Henning | Vårby IK | 26:59.161830 | +4:25.26450 | 71.0p |
22 | Wilhelm Dabach | Åsarna IK | 27:30.164960 | +4:56.29580 | 69.8p |
23 | Linus Sörlin | Offerdals SK | 29:15.175480 | +6:42.40100 | 66.0p |
9.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | William Poromaa | Åsarna IK | 20:40.123980 | | 90.2p |
2 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 21:27.128620 | +46.4540 | 87.3p |
3 | Anton Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 21:28.128740 | +47.4660 | 87.3p |
4 | Ossian Rosenberg | Åsarna IK | 21:28.128760 | +47.4680 | 87.3p |
5 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | IFK Umeå | 21:29.128880 | +49.4800 | 87.2p |
6 | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 22:13.133230 | +1:32.9150 | 84.6p |
7 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 22:37.135670 | +1:56.11590 | 83.3p |
8 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 22:40.135980 | +2:00.11900 | 83.1p |
9 | Erik Engelin | Offerdals SK | 22:41.136030 | +2:00.11950 | 83.1p |
10 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 22:52.137130 | +2:11.13050 | 82.5p |
11 | David Sjöberg | Gimo IF SK | 22:59.137870 | +2:18.13790 | 82.1p |
12 | Oskar Åslund | Östersunds SK | 23:00.137980 | +2:20.13900 | 82.0p |
13 | Petter Dahl | IF Strategen | 23:16.139550 | +2:35.15470 | 81.2p |
14 | William Selander | Östersunds SK | 24:10.144900 | +3:29.20820 | 78.5p |
15 | Anton Mäkinen | Högbo GIF | 24:13.145250 | +3:32.21170 | 78.3p |
16 | Ask Abrahamsson | IK Stern | 24:14.145350 | +3:33.21270 | 78.3p |
17 | Henrik Millestu | Utrikes SK | 24:34.147340 | +3:53.23260 | 77.3p |
18 | Joel Wessman | Vreta Skid o Mk | 25:06.150520 | +4:25.26440 | 75.9p |
9.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Nils Persson | Östersunds SK | 20:57.125660 | | 89.2p |
2 | Jacob Nystedt | Hudiksvalls IF | 21:05.126480 | +8.720 | 88.7p |
3 | Marcus Fredriksson | Hudiksvalls IF | 21:06.126560 | +9.800 | 88.6p |
4 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 21:30.128910 | +32.3150 | 87.2p |
5 | Victor Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 21:42.130150 | +44.4390 | 86.4p |
6 | Gustav Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 21:50.130960 | +53.5200 | 86.0p |
7 | Emil Talsi | Åsarna IK | 21:59.131880 | +1:02.6120 | 85.4p |
8 | Konrad Mattsson Myhr | Åsarna IK | 22:10.132960 | +1:13.7200 | 84.8p |
9 | Johan Bergman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 22:25.134490 | +1:28.8730 | 83.9p |
10 | Edvard Sundman | Åsarna IK | 22:36.135550 | +1:38.9790 | 83.4p |
11 | Axel Aflodal | Offerdals SK | 22:41.136030 | +1:43.10270 | 83.1p |
12 | Carl Olander | IK Stern | 22:46.136550 | +1:48.10790 | 82.8p |
13 | Erik Persson | Östersunds SK | 23:59.143860 | +3:02.18100 | 79.0p |
14 | Adam Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 24:36.147510 | +3:38.21750 | 77.3p |
15 | Ludvig Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 24:43.148270 | +3:46.22510 | 76.9p |
16 | Oliver Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 24:44.148380 | +3:47.22620 | 76.8p |
17 | Niklas Sundelin | Östersunds SK | 26:17.157610 | +5:19.31850 | 72.8p |
18 | Viktor Asking | IF Ski Team Skåne | 26:25.158440 | +5:27.32680 | 72.4p |
19 | Theodor Danielsson | Enebybergs IF | 26:55.161450 | +5:57.35690 | 71.2p |
|
6.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Märta Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 15:45.94440 | | 78.4p |
2 | Lisa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 16:12.97180 | +27.2640 | 75.9p |
3 | Sigrid Hübenette | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 17:08.102720 | +1:22.8180 | 71.3p |
4 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 17:22.104190 | +1:37.9650 | 70.2p |
5 | Frida Poromaa | Åsarna IK | 17:26.104510 | +1:40.9970 | 69.9p |
6 | Lisa Nystedt | Täby IS SK | 17:35.105410 | +1:49.10870 | 69.3p |
7 | Elina Franzén | Borås SK | 17:54.107310 | +2:08.12770 | 67.9p |
8 | Emma Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 18:27.110650 | +2:42.16110 | 65.6p |
9 | Lovisa Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 18:28.110720 | +2:42.16180 | 65.6p |
10 | Alva Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 18:30.110910 | +2:44.16370 | 65.4p |
11 | Flisa Ravald | Ås IF | 18:38.111720 | +2:52.17180 | 64.9p |
12 | Wilma Johansson | Åsarna IK | 18:43.112250 | +2:58.17710 | 64.6p |
13 | Emma Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 18:46.112540 | +3:01.18000 | 64.4p |
14 | Tove Lundh | Bergeforsens SK | 19:12.115120 | +3:26.20580 | 62.8p |
15 | Thea Eriksson | Bergeforsens SK | 19:27.116680 | +3:42.22140 | 61.8p |
16 | Tindra Österberg | Ås IF | 19:37.117670 | +3:52.23130 | 61.3p |
17 | Alba Björnsdotter | Funäsdalens IF | 19:37.117680 | +3:52.23140 | 61.3p |
18 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 19:50.118960 | +4:05.24420 | 60.5p |
19 | Klara Roos | Ås IF | 19:53.119290 | +4:08.24750 | 60.3p |
20 | Ebba Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 20:03.120290 | +4:18.25750 | 59.8p |
21 | Sofia Redman | Östersunds SK | 20:51.125010 | +5:05.30470 | 57.3p |
22 | Ebba Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 21:00.125990 | +5:15.31450 | 56.8p |
23 | Olivia Ednarsson | Brandsbols SK | 21:06.126570 | +5:21.32030 | 56.5p |
24 | Sanna Sundström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 21:37.129650 | +5:52.35110 | 55.0p |
6.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Tilde Bångman | Offerdals SK | 16:00.95970 | | 77.0p |
2 | Elin Andersson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 16:26.98540 | +25.2470 | 74.7p |
3 | Maria Novak | Offerdals SK | 16:42.100160 | +41.4090 | 73.4p |
4 | Emma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 16:56.101590 | +56.5520 | 72.2p |
5 | Karolina Hedenström | Östersunds SK | 17:08.102790 | +1:08.6720 | 71.3p |
6 | Moa Backlund | Högbo GIF | 17:19.103820 | +1:18.7750 | 70.5p |
7 | Lovisa Olsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 17:20.103980 | +1:20.7910 | 70.3p |
8 | Tilda Malmgren | Åsarna IK | 18:15.109450 | +2:14.13380 | 66.4p |
9 | Julia Jonsson | Jättendals IF | 18:19.109880 | +2:19.13810 | 66.1p |
10 | Paige Lembke | Sundbybergs IK | 19:06.114590 | +3:06.18520 | 63.1p |
11 | Johanna Dahl | Vårby IK | 20:07.120680 | +4:07.24610 | 59.6p |
12 | Emilia Pettersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 21:06.126520 | +5:05.30450 | 56.5p |
13 | Mikaela Wendt | Bålsta SK | 22:18.133710 | +6:17.37640 | 53.2p |
6.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Emma Wikén | Åsarna IK | 15:45.94410 | | 78.5p |
2 | Jenny Solin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 15:46.94560 | +1.50 | 78.3p |
3 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 16:43.100220 | +58.5710 | 73.3p |
4 | Signe Rosenberg | Åsarna IK | 17:35.105430 | +1:50.10920 | 69.2p |
5 | Cajsa Martinsson | Östersunds SK | 17:45.106420 | +2:00.11910 | 68.5p |
6 | Vendela Blom | Stockviks SF | 18:23.110240 | +2:38.15730 | 65.9p |
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Maja Boberg | Duveds IF | 8:41.52050 | | |
2 | Vilda Book | IFK Strömsund | 8:51.53030 | +9.880 | |
3 | Jonna Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 9:01.54010 | +19.1860 | |
4 | Alva Svahn | Östersunds SK | 9:03.54210 | +21.2060 | |
5 | Sofia Pedersen | Järpens SK | 9:04.54310 | +22.2160 | |
6 | Elsa Malmgren | Östersunds SK | 9:06.54500 | +24.2350 | |
7 | Maja Aronsson | Östersunds SK | 9:12.55140 | +30.2990 | |
8 | Lizzie Sonnefelt | Duveds IF | 9:12.55190 | +31.3040 | |
9 | Filippa Bernsten | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:17.55610 | +35.3460 | |
10 | Wilma Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 9:28.56740 | +46.4590 | |
11 | Astrid Karlstedt | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:57.59630 | +1:15.7480 | |
12 | Hanna Stenmark | Östersunds SK | 10:01.60090 | +1:20.7940 | |
13 | Moa Blomgren | Östersunds SK | 10:03.60290 | +1:22.8140 | |
14 | Tindra Viksten | Östersunds SK | 10:51.65000 | +2:09.12850 | |
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Erik Franzén | Duveds IF | 7:48.46700 | | |
2 | Viking Olsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:48.46710 | +0 | |
3 | Henning Lindh Ten Berg | Östersunds SK | 7:53.47200 | +5.400 | |
4 | Max Johansson | Östersunds SK | 7:53.47290 | +5.490 | |
5 | Filip Ragnvaldsson | Östersunds SK | 7:53.47290 | +5.490 | |
6 | Oskar Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:57.47640 | +9.840 | |
7 | Nils Borin | Östersunds SK | 8:10.48910 | +22.2110 | |
8 | Elias Redman | Östersunds SK | 8:13.49240 | +25.2440 | |
9 | Axel Arnesson | Ås IF | 8:13.49270 | +25.2470 | |
10 | Axel Gunneriusson | Östersunds SK | 8:14.49310 | +26.2510 | |
11 | Ebbe Zachrisson | Östersunds SK | 8:17.49610 | +29.2810 | |
12 | Ludvig Millestu | Utrikes SK | 8:17.49650 | +29.2850 | |
13 | Simon Frimodig | Tullus Sg | 8:17.49650 | +29.2850 | |
14 | Alvin Noaksson | Ås IF | 8:24.50390 | +36.3590 | |
15 | Björn Östlund | Järpens SK | 8:46.52580 | +58.5780 | |
16 | Leo Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 8:47.52600 | +59.5800 | |
17 | Eric Staaf | Ås IF | 8:55.53460 | +1:07.6660 | |
18 | Björn Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 9:05.54410 | +1:17.7610 | |
19 | Melwin Bång | Östersunds SK | 9:05.54470 | +1:17.7670 | |
20 | Linus Pettersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:19.55810 | +1:31.9010 | |
21 | Axel Eriksson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 9:19.55890 | +1:31.9090 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Maja Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 6:38.39740 | | |
2 | Elsa Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 6:38.39780 | +0 | |
3 | Lydia Hägg Eveby | Östersunds SK | 6:45.40450 | +7.610 | |
4 | Hilde Oscarsson | Ås IF | 6:50.40950 | +12.1110 | |
5 | Nora Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 7:05.42420 | +26.2580 | |
6 | Frida Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 7:11.43030 | +32.3190 | |
7 | Emilina Bång | Östersunds SK | 7:35.45440 | +57.5600 | |
8 | Frida Karlsson | Ås IF | 7:35.45490 | +57.5650 | |
9 | Nova Bergstrand | Spikbodarnas IK | 7:39.45820 | +1:00.5980 | |
10 | Klara Bodén | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:09.48890 | +1:31.9050 | |
11 | Tilde Johnson | Östersunds SK | 8:46.52540 | +2:08.12700 | |
12 | Kajsa Bernsten | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:21.56010 | +2:42.16170 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Måns Rawald | Ås IF | 6:22.38170 | | |
2 | Sixten Lindblom | Frösö IF | 6:38.39710 | +15.1440 | |
3 | Fabian Sedin | Frösö IF | 6:45.40410 | +22.2140 | |
4 | Manne Bernhardsson | Östersunds SK | 6:49.40850 | +26.2580 | |
5 | Felix Sjölund Myhr | Ås IF | 6:56.41560 | +33.3290 | |
6 | Oskar Boström | Spikbodarnas IK | 7:04.42320 | +41.4050 | |
7 | Vile Noaksson | Ås IF | 7:04.42390 | +42.4120 | |
8 | Olle Hamberg | Frösö IF | 7:08.42790 | +46.4520 | |
9 | Melker Rentzhog | Frösö IF | 7:18.43790 | +56.5520 | |
10 | Viggo Häggström | Ås IF | 7:20.43970 | +58.5700 | |
11 | Oskar Bergman | Frösö IF | 7:20.43970 | +58.5700 | |
12 | Isak Oskarsson | Ås IF | 7:21.44040 | +58.5770 | |
13 | Tuve Johnson | Östersunds SK | 7:27.44610 | +1:04.6340 | |
14 | Max Landorf | Järpens SK | 7:54.47350 | +1:31.9080 | |
15 | Arvid Eriksson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 8:01.48060 | +1:38.9790 | |
16 | Alfred Kollberg | Frösö IF | 8:48.52710 | +2:25.14440 | |
6.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Anna Novak | Offerdals SK | 19:23.116270 | | 62.1p |
2 | Jana Novak | Offerdals SK | 22:20.133900 | +2:56.17530 | 53.1p |
6.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Karel Novak | Offerdals SK | 18:09.108810 | | 66.8p |
2 | Robin Grenholm | XCGold | 18:32.111100 | +22.2190 | 65.3p |
3 | Gustav Ydén | Östersunds SK | 19:05.114460 | +56.5550 | 63.2p |
4 | Erik Lilja | Östersunds SK | 20:15.121420 | +2:06.12510 | 59.2p |
5 | Olle Palmqvist | Östersunds SK | 21:06.126590 | +2:57.17680 | 56.5p |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)