8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lovisa Moqvist | Sävedalens AIK | 36:30.218900 | 61.5p | ||||
2 | Lina Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 40:02.240100 | +3:32.21100 | 56.1p | |||
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 30:18.181700 | 74.1p | ||||
2 | Axel Isacsson | Ulricehamns IF | 31:59.191800 | +1:41.10000 | 70.2p | |||
3 | Isac Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 33:57.203600 | +3:39.21800 | 66.1p | |||
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Grenlöv null | Äspereds IF | 26:54.161300 | 83.5p | ||||
2 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 27:08.162700 | +14.1300 | 82.8p | |||
3 | Sebastian Backlund | IK Stern | 28:33.171200 | +1:39.9800 | 78.6p | |||
4 | Mattias Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 29:12.175100 | +2:18.13700 | 76.9p | |||
5 | Andreas Berntsson | Göteborgs SK | 29:38.177700 | +2:44.16300 | 75.8p | |||
6 | Petter Persson | Borås SK | 29:43.178200 | +2:49.16800 | 75.6p | |||
7 | Benjamin Ericsson | Äspereds IF | 30:20.181900 | +3:26.20500 | 74.0p | |||
8 | Samuel Hahnsson | IK Stern | 30:34.183300 | +3:40.21900 | 73.5p | |||
9 | Anders Magnusson | IK Stern | 31:05.186400 | +4:11.25000 | 72.2p | |||
10 | David Ranfalk | IK Stern | 32:28.194700 | +5:34.33300 | 69.2p | |||
11 | Jörgen Lindgren | IK Stern | 34:13.205200 | +7:19.43800 | 65.6p | |||
12 | Tobias Edenvik | Borås GIF | 37:31.225000 | +10:37.63600 | 59.9p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mira Göransson | Äspereds IF | 19:48.118700 | |||||
2 | Maja Axelsson | OK Landehof | 20:01.120000 | +13.1200 | ||||
3 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 21:07.126600 | +1:19.7800 | ||||
4 | Emma Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 21:17.127600 | +1:29.8800 | ||||
5 | Alva Thudeen | Sya SK | 21:45.130400 | +1:57.11600 | ||||
6 | Emilia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:07.138600 | +3:19.19800 | ||||
7 | Louise Hallander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 23:22.140100 | +3:34.21300 | ||||
8 | Julie Sylvan | Borås SK | 23:35.141400 | +3:47.22600 | ||||
9 | Ida Gotting | Grönahögs IK | 23:49.142800 | +4:01.24000 | ||||
10 | Tilda Rosander | SOK Aneby | 23:54.143300 | +4:06.24500 | ||||
11 | Felicia Fyhr | SOK Aneby | 23:58.143700 | +4:10.24900 | ||||
12 | Emelie Persson | Borås SK | 25:52.155100 | +6:04.36300 | ||||
13 | Sandra Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 26:04.156300 | +6:16.37500 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 16:35.99400 | |||||
2 | Elliot Åkesson | IF Hallby SOK | 17:44.106300 | +1:09.6800 | ||||
3 | Eskil Peterson | Borås GIF | 17:51.107000 | +1:16.7500 | ||||
4 | Melker Hendén | Ulricehamns IF | 18:38.111700 | +2:03.12200 | ||||
5 | Nils Olsson | Göteborgs SK | 18:41.112000 | +2:06.12500 | ||||
6 | Adam Dahlgren | Ulricehamns IF | 19:09.114800 | +2:34.15300 | ||||
7 | Filip Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 19:20.115900 | +2:45.16400 | ||||
8 | Jonathan Quick | Falköpings AIK SK | 22:05.132400 | +5:30.32900 | ||||
9 | Filip Lyckelid | Borås GIF | 22:35.135400 | +6:00.35900 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viola Grändborn | Trönö IK | 14:12.85100 | |||||
2 | Lisa Ahlrik | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 15:01.90000 | +49.4800 | ||||
3 | Ester Lindgren | Tranemo IF | 17:02.102100 | +2:50.16900 | ||||
4 | Signe Lyckelid | Borås GIF | 17:16.103500 | +3:04.18300 | ||||
5 | Stina Lundén | IF Hallby SOK | 19:00.113900 | +4:48.28700 | ||||
6 | Ida Lundén | IF Hallby SOK | 19:42.118100 | +5:30.32900 | ||||
7 | Meja Strid | OK Landehof | 20:44.124300 | +6:32.39100 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | SOL Svensson | Tvärreds IF | 12:42.76100 | |||||
2 | Ella Jansson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 12:46.76500 | +4.300 | ||||
3 | Ester Selander | Grönahögs IK | 13:00.77900 | +18.1700 | ||||
4 | Elsa Moqvist | OK Landehof | 13:06.78500 | +24.2300 | ||||
5 | Kajsa Ekenberg | IK Stern | 13:21.80000 | +39.3800 | ||||
6 | Hanna Lidström | OK Landehof | 13:29.80800 | +47.4600 | ||||
7 | Alva Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 13:36.81500 | +54.5300 | ||||
8 | Ida Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 13:46.82500 | +1:04.6300 | ||||
9 | Ella Rosengren | Borås SK | 14:22.86100 | +1:40.9900 | ||||
10 | Elsa Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 14:56.89500 | +2:14.13300 | ||||
11 | Ebba Johansson | Borås SK | 15:19.91800 | +2:37.15600 | ||||
12 | Alice Pettersson | Borås SK | 15:23.92200 | +2:41.16000 | ||||
13 | Alice Mohr | Borås SK | 15:37.93600 | +2:55.17400 | ||||
14 | Tilde Strid | OK Landehof | 15:47.94600 | +3:05.18400 | ||||
15 | Elin Quick | Falköpings AIK SK | 16:00.95900 | +3:18.19700 | ||||
16 | Linnéa Bertilsson | Borås SK | 18:15.109400 | +5:33.33200 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ville Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 11:58.71700 | |||||
2 | Oscar Dahlander | Äspereds IF | 12:15.73400 | +17.1600 | ||||
3 | Melker Erlandsson | Tranemo IF | 13:30.80900 | +1:32.9100 | ||||
4 | Vilmer Wingskog Lindqvist - | Ulricehamns IF | 13:40.81900 | +1:42.10100 | ||||
5 | Jonathan Edenvik | Borås GIF | 14:17.85600 | +2:19.13800 | ||||
6 | Emil Johansson | Borås GIF | 14:21.86000 | +2:23.14200 | ||||
7 | Elias Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 14:40.87900 | +2:42.16100 | ||||
8 | Sverre Engström | Äspereds IF | 14:45.88400 | +2:47.16600 | ||||
9 | Joel Johansson | Borås GIF | 14:53.89200 | +2:55.17400 | ||||
10 | Otis Richardsson | Borås GIF | 15:15.91400 | +3:17.19600 | ||||
11 | Hjalmar Ingelsbo | Tranemo IF | 15:17.91600 | +3:19.19800 | ||||
12 | Oliver Larsson | Borås SK | 15:43.94200 | +3:45.22400 | ||||
13 | Lukas Clasen | IF Hallby SOK | 16:22.98100 | +4:24.26300 | ||||
14 | Gustav Nilsson | OK Landehof | 18:08.108700 | +6:10.36900 | ||||
15 | Anton Fridén | Borås GIF | 18:12.109100 | +6:14.37300 | ||||
16 | Colin Sandberg | Tranemo IF | 20:13.121200 | +8:15.49400 | ||||
17 | Edward Fridén | Borås GIF | 20:17.121600 | +8:19.49800 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Olsson | Äspereds IF | 10:53.65200 | |||||
2 | Malte Henden | Ulricehamns IF | 11:19.67800 | +26.2500 | ||||
3 | Anton Weber | Borås GIF | 11:47.70600 | +54.5300 | ||||
4 | Eddie Gustavsson | Ulricehamns IF | 11:58.71700 | +1:05.6400 | ||||
5 | Ludvig Åkvist | Borås GIF | 12:27.74600 | +1:34.9300 | ||||
6 | Leo Reinholdsson | Ulricehamns IF | 12:55.77400 | +2:02.12100 | ||||
7 | Lucas Mårts | IK Stern | 13:07.78600 | +2:14.13300 | ||||
8 | Edvin Håkansson | IF Hallby SOK | 13:08.78700 | +2:15.13400 | ||||
9 | Emil Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 13:10.78900 | +2:17.13600 | ||||
10 | Gustav Grändborn | Trönö IK | 13:18.79700 | +2:25.14400 | ||||
11 | Anton Håkansson | IF Hallby SOK | 13:21.80000 | +2:28.14700 | ||||
12 | Viktor Persson | Borås SK | 13:25.80400 | +2:32.15100 | ||||
13 | Isac Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 13:53.83200 | +3:00.17900 | ||||
14 | Simon Persson | Borås SK | 15:36.93500 | +4:43.28200 | ||||
15 | Emil Edenvik | Borås GIF | 15:46.94500 | +4:53.29200 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Erlandsson | Tranemo IF | 11:26.68500 | |||||
2 | Ellen Mohr | Borås SK | 11:30.68900 | +4.300 | ||||
3 | Tuva Holm | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 11:48.70700 | +22.2100 | ||||
4 | Lovis Reinholdsson | Ulricehamns IF | 13:02.78100 | +1:36.9500 | ||||
5 | Esther Hjelmkvist | IF Hallby SOK | 14:10.84900 | +2:44.16300 | ||||
6 | Julia Nilsson | OK Landehof | 14:31.87000 | +3:05.18400 | ||||
7 | Julia Larsson | Borås SK | 14:55.89400 | +3:29.20800 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Dahlander | Äspereds IF | 9:38.57700 | |||||
2 | Filip Weber | Borås GIF | 9:46.58500 | +8.700 | ||||
3 | Wille Sylvan | Borås SK | 10:30.62900 | +52.5100 | ||||
4 | Filip Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 10:59.65800 | +1:21.8000 | ||||
5 | William Jullander | Borås SK | 11:15.67400 | +1:37.9600 | ||||
6 | Gustaf Ingelsbo | Tranemo IF | 11:27.68600 | +1:49.10800 | ||||
7 | Axel Davidson | Borås GIF | 11:36.69500 | +1:58.11700 | ||||
8 | Mio Eriksson | Tranemo IF | 11:39.69800 | +2:01.12000 | ||||
9 | Herman Grändborn | Trönö IK | 11:52.71100 | +2:14.13300 | ||||
10 | Noel Engen | Tranemo IF | 13:09.78800 | +3:31.21000 | ||||
11 | Alvin Gustafsson Göransson | Tranemo IF | 13:17.79600 | +3:39.21800 | ||||
12 | Isac Gustafsson Göransson | Tranemo IF | 13:24.80300 | +3:46.22500 |