16.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Rikard Andreasson | IFK Mora SK | 41:01.246000 | | 89.5p |
2 | Magnus Carlsson | Skellefteå SK | 41:33.249200 | +32.3100 | 88.3p |
3 | Markus Ottosson | Kågedalens SK | 41:42.250100 | +41.4000 | 88.0p |
4 | Johan Brännström | Skellefteå SK | 42:49.256800 | +1:48.10700 | 85.7p |
5 | Joakim Jonsson | Skellefteå SK | 43:04.258300 | +2:03.12200 | 85.2p |
6 | Andreas Oskarsson | Skellefteå SK | 44:01.264000 | +3:00.17900 | 83.4p |
7 | Jonatan Svensson | Skellefteå SK | 45:00.269900 | +3:59.23800 | 81.5p |
8 | Tomas Persson | Piteå Elit SK | 45:57.275600 | +4:56.29500 | 79.9p |
11km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Jonas Granstedt | Strömnäs GIF | 28:16.169500 | | 80.1p |
2 | Kristoffer Hugosson | Norsjö SK | 31:51.191000 | +3:35.21400 | 71.1p |
2 | Jonas Blombacka | Gellivare SK | 31:51.191000 | +3:35.21400 | 71.1p |
4 | Anton Nilsson | Älvsby IF SK | 35:50.214900 | +7:34.45300 | 63.2p |
5 | Tom Andersson | Vidsels IK | 35:55.215400 | +7:39.45800 | 63.0p |
11km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Daniel Nordebo | Älvsby IF SK | 29:03.174200 | | 77.9p |
2 | Andreas Forsberg | Röbäcks SK | 29:29.176800 | +26.2500 | 76.8p |
3 | Erik Oskarsson | Sorsele SK | 30:07.180600 | +1:04.6300 | 75.2p |
4 | Robert Långberg | Kågedalens SK | 32:38.195700 | +3:35.21400 | 69.4p |
5 | Anton Eklund | Röbäcks SK | 33:00.197900 | +3:57.23600 | 68.6p |
5.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Ingela Andersson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 18:08.108700 | | |
2 | Caroline Blombacke | Gellivare SK | 18:24.110300 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Catrine Silverplats | Gellivare SK | 18:54.113300 | +46.4500 | |
4 | Linda Norén | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 19:08.114700 | +1:00.5900 | |
5 | Lotta Silfver | Burträsk SK | 20:56.125500 | +2:48.16700 | |
6 | Therese Eriksson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 23:51.143000 | +5:43.34200 | |
5.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Kristina Nordebo | Älvsby IF SK | 17:44.106300 | | 65.5p |
2 | Matilda Holmkvist | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 18:13.109200 | +29.2800 | 63.7p |
3 | Malin Englund | Älvsby IF SK | 22:30.134900 | +4:46.28500 | 51.6p |
5.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Katarina Moberg | Gellivare SK | 17:35.105400 | | 66.0p |
5.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Sara Enqvist | Tynderö IK | 15:17.91600 | | 76.0p |
2 | Susanne Nyström | Piteå Elit SK | 15:34.93300 | +17.1600 | 74.6p |
3 | Karin Nilsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 16:44.100300 | +1:27.8600 | 69.4p |
4 | Maria Malmin | Kågedalens SK | 17:15.103400 | +1:58.11700 | 67.3p |
5.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Fredrik Erixon | Antnäs BK | 16:09.96800 | | |
2 | Erik Silfver | Burträsk SK | 16:10.96900 | +1 | |
3 | Simon Persson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 16:13.97200 | +4.300 | |
4 | Erik Granberg | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 17:33.105200 | +1:24.8300 | |
5 | Adam Sellbom | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 19:02.114100 | +2:53.17200 | |
6 | Anton Grundström | Hemmingsmarks IF | 20:39.123800 | +4:30.26900 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Elin Nilsson | Vidsels IK | 9:24.56300 | | |
2 | Julia Norlén | Jokkmokks SK | 9:41.58000 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Caroline Lundgren | Vidsels IK | 9:44.58300 | +20.1900 | |
4 | Lina Bergqvist | Jokkmokks SK | 10:14.61300 | +50.4900 | |
5 | Angelica Grundström | Hemmingsmarks IF | 10:39.63800 | +1:15.7400 | |
6 | Karin Nilsson | Vidsels IK | 10:43.64200 | +1:19.7800 | |
7 | Rebecka Hugosson | Norsjö SK | 10:49.64800 | +1:25.8400 | |
8 | Josefin Renberg | Storfors SK | 11:17.67600 | +1:53.11200 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Viktor Brännmark | Älvsby IF SK | 8:22.50100 | | |
2 | Daniel Holmgren | Spöland Vännäs IF | 8:34.51300 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Johan Holmkvist | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 9:02.54100 | +40.3900 | |
4 | Tim Andersson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 9:43.58200 | +1:21.8000 | |
5 | Mikael Nilsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 9:57.59600 | +1:35.9400 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)