51km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Britta Johansson Norgren | Lager 157 | 2:22:25.854400 | | 69.5p |
2 | Carina Wärme | Roslagsbro IF | 2:43:52.983100 | +21:27.128600 | 59.4p |
3 | Jenni Ehn Gårdhage | Pumpen SK | 2:45:35.993400 | +23:10.138900 | 58.7p |
4 | Ingela Gahne | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:51:20.1027900 | +28:55.173400 | 56.5p |
5 | Sofia Johansson | Team Power Woman | 3:43:56.1343500 | +1:21:31.489000 | 42.3p |
- | Angela Johansson | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Malin Börjesson | N/A | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Elin Mccallan | Stockholms RK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Charlotte Andersson | Pumpen SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
51km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Andreas Holmberg | Lager 157 | 2:01:38.729700 | | 83.1p |
2 | Emil Persson | Lager 157 | 2:02:57.737600 | +1:19.7800 | 82.1p |
3 | Jonathan Hedbys | Nusnäs IF | 2:06:09.756800 | +4:31.27000 | 79.7p |
4 | Per Henrik Sundell | Hammerdals IF | 2:06:35.759400 | +4:57.29600 | 79.4p |
5 | Claes Steimert | Mälarö SOK | 2:07:10.762900 | +5:32.33100 | 79.0p |
6 | Fredrik Wallström | Naprapat Walle Skidklubb | 2:07:41.766000 | +6:03.36200 | 78.6p |
7 | Ronny Wedin | Pumpen SK | 2:11:19.787800 | +9:41.58000 | 76.1p |
8 | Magnus Graas | OK Linné | 2:11:20.787900 | +9:42.58100 | 76.1p |
8 | Marcus Look | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:11:20.787900 | +9:42.58100 | 76.1p |
10 | Anders Böhlmark | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:11:25.788400 | +9:47.58600 | 76.1p |
11 | Johan Myhr | Bravur Sports Club | 2:14:27.806600 | +12:49.76800 | 74.1p |
11 | Jacob Söderqvist | Pumpen SK | 2:14:27.806600 | +12:49.76800 | 74.1p |
13 | Oscar Pettersson | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:17:50.826900 | +16:12.97100 | 72.1p |
14 | Fredrik Ström | Bålsta SK | 2:17:54.827300 | +16:16.97500 | 72.0p |
15 | Björn Haring | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:17:59.827800 | +16:21.98000 | 72.0p |
16 | Henrik Wallin | AB Karl Hedin IF | 2:18:01.828000 | +16:23.98200 | 71.9p |
17 | Mikael Markstedt | Stockholms RK | 2:20:25.842400 | +18:47.112600 | 70.6p |
18 | David Holm | Turebergs IF | 2:21:26.848500 | +19:48.118700 | 70.0p |
18 | Jonas Sjölin | Bravur Sports Club | 2:21:26.848500 | +19:48.118700 | 70.0p |
20 | Joachim Ronneback | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:21:27.848600 | +19:49.118800 | 70.0p |
21 | Fredrik Erixon | Ccc1000 | 2:22:13.853200 | +20:35.123400 | 69.6p |
22 | Jonas Nilsson | Roslagsbro IF | 2:22:15.853400 | +20:37.123600 | 69.5p |
23 | Björn Wennblom | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:22:22.854100 | +20:44.124300 | 69.5p |
24 | Johan Selander | Öregrunds IK | 2:22:37.855600 | +20:59.125800 | 69.3p |
25 | Erik Hållström | Naprapat Walle Skidklubb | 2:23:05.858400 | +21:27.128600 | 69.1p |
26 | Martin Höglund | Sundbybergs IK | 2:23:12.859100 | +21:34.129300 | 69.0p |
27 | Kenneth Nybohm | Sundbybergs IK | 2:23:39.861800 | +22:01.132000 | 68.8p |
28 | Anders Boström | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:25:37.873600 | +23:59.143800 | 67.7p |
29 | Peter Gustafsson | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:27:38.885700 | +26:00.155900 | 66.7p |
30 | Ulf Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 2:28:14.889300 | +26:36.159500 | 66.4p |
31 | Tommy Vikman | Gimo IF SK | 2:28:23.890200 | +26:45.160400 | 66.3p |
32 | Patrik Samuelsson | Storvreta IK | 2:30:14.901300 | +28:36.171500 | 65.4p |
33 | Anders Carbonnier | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:30:55.905400 | +29:17.175600 | 65.1p |
34 | Magnus Haglund | Åkersberga SK | 2:31:32.909100 | +29:54.179300 | 64.8p |
35 | Ola Backlund | Orsa SK | 2:32:19.913800 | +30:41.184000 | 64.4p |
36 | Mikael Gelin | Bålsta SK | 2:33:11.919000 | +31:33.189200 | 64.0p |
37 | Daniel Ehn | Pumpen SK | 2:33:57.923600 | +32:19.193800 | 63.7p |
38 | Robin Grenholm | N/A | 2:36:27.938600 | +34:49.208800 | 62.5p |
39 | Christer Bäckström | IK Aluminium | 2:37:04.942300 | +35:26.212500 | 62.3p |
40 | Mikael Videfors | Turebergs IF | 2:40:02.960100 | +38:24.230300 | 61.0p |
41 | Roger Olsson | N/A | 2:40:14.961300 | +38:36.231500 | 60.9p |
42 | Henrik Jonsson | Axa SC | 2:42:20.973900 | +40:42.244100 | 60.0p |
43 | Håkan Sandahl | Axa SC | 2:42:25.974400 | +40:47.244600 | 60.0p |
44 | Julius Hållstedt | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 2:43:10.978900 | +41:32.249100 | 59.7p |
45 | Pontus Tillenius | Vattholma IF | 2:43:24.980300 | +41:46.250500 | 59.6p |
46 | Richard Sylwander | Bålsta SK | 2:43:50.982900 | +42:12.253100 | 59.4p |
47 | Fredrik Pagmen | Axa SC | 2:44:17.985600 | +42:39.255800 | 59.2p |
48 | Viktor Johansson | N/A | 2:48:07.1008600 | +46:29.278800 | 57.7p |
49 | Jonas Wessel | Axa SC | 2:51:40.1029900 | +50:02.300100 | 56.4p |
50 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 2:51:58.1031700 | +50:20.301900 | 56.3p |
51 | Niklas Danielsson | Åsens SK | 2:56:41.1060000 | +55:03.330200 | 54.7p |
52 | Per Johansson | Sundbybergs IK | 3:01:08.1086700 | +59:30.356900 | 53.2p |
53 | Henrik Alveskog | Stockholms RK | 3:01:49.1090800 | +1:00:11.361000 | 53.0p |
54 | Maximilian Schattauer | Älvdalens IF SK | 3:12:44.1156300 | +1:11:06.426500 | 49.7p |
55 | Per Anders Ekberg | Axa SC | 3:38:07.1308600 | +1:36:29.578800 | 43.5p |
- | Axel Strandell | Storvreta IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Anders Holmer | Stockholms RK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Urban Johansson | Väsby SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Peter Thunvall | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Björn Lystedt | Nacka Värmdö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Peter Öhman | Nacka Värmdö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jesper Lago | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Bujar Bunjaku | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Niklas Vahlstrand | Järfälla SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anders Lavén | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johan Ewetz | Turebergs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Dan Lundmark | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tomas Wärnsberg | Jumkils IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ludvig Brunn | N/A | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Henrik Elveskog | N/A | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Daniel Jonsson | Pumpen SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
17km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Olivia Lavén | Täby IS SK | 52:22.314100 | | 69.4p |
2 | Erika Lavén | Täby IS SK | 55:46.334500 | +3:24.20300 | 65.2p |
3 | Tilde Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 1:02:45.376400 | +10:23.62200 | 57.9p |
4 | Greta Lind | Täby IS SK | 1:04:29.386800 | +12:07.72600 | 56.4p |
5 | Elsa Gustafsson | Täby IS SK | 1:04:33.387200 | +12:11.73000 | 56.3p |
17km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Joel Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 47:36.285500 | | 76.4p |
2 | Anders Lönnstedt | Nacka Värmdö SK | 52:14.313300 | +4:38.27700 | 69.6p |
3 | Erik Nederheim | Täby IS SK | 54:38.327700 | +7:02.42100 | 66.6p |
4 | Ruben Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 55:38.333700 | +8:02.48100 | 65.4p |
5 | Arvid Schön | Storvreta IK | 56:03.336200 | +8:27.50600 | 64.9p |
6 | Wilhelm Sterner | Täby IS SK | 56:58.341700 | +9:22.56100 | 63.8p |
7 | Martin Mickels | Bålsta SK | 57:57.347600 | +10:21.62000 | 62.7p |
51km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Björn Ravnell | N/A | 2:52:00.1031900 | | 56.3p |
2 | Greger Olsson | Lidingö | 2:54:32.1047100 | +2:32.15100 | 55.4p |
3 | Peter Jäderström | Ufk | 2:54:33.1047200 | +2:33.15200 | 55.4p |
4 | Stefan Djurström | Ufk | 3:03:18.1099700 | +11:18.67700 | 52.5p |
4 | Stefan Åhlén | N/A | 3:03:18.1099700 | +11:18.67700 | 52.5p |
6 | Matiss Lukins | Axa SC | 3:09:44.1138300 | +17:44.106300 | 50.6p |
7 | Max Lindstedt | Åkersberga | 3:13:23.1160200 | +21:23.128200 | 49.5p |
- | Per Leffler | Knivsta | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mats Jansson | Ufk | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
34km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Nina Rokala | N/A | 2:29:08.894700 | | 49.8p |
- | Helena Zingmark | Stockholms RK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
34km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Fredrik Lennmark | Räddningstjänsten Strängnäs | 1:43:08.618700 | | 72.0p |
2 | Magnus Svanberg | Bålsta SK | 2:03:54.743300 | +20:46.124500 | 59.9p |
3 | Roger Hagström | Seb IF | 2:06:26.758500 | +23:18.139700 | 58.7p |
4 | Magnus Träff | Ufk | 2:08:37.771600 | +25:29.152800 | 57.7p |
5 | Adam Hellstadius | OK Hällen | 2:10:17.781600 | +27:09.162800 | 57.0p |
- | Jonas Wåhlstedt | Enköping | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
17km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Oskar Nederheim | Täby IS SK | 1:00:59.365800 | | 59.6p |
2 | Johan Thulin | Bålsta SK | 1:01:36.369500 | +37.3600 | 59.0p |
3 | Sergej Kolesnikov | N/A | 1:22:32.495100 | +21:33.129200 | 44.1p |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)