48km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anna Jönsson Haag | AnnaEmil Sportklubb | 2:27:11.883000 | | 57.2p |
2 | Carina Kristiansen | Gården Bootcamp | 2:34:35.927400 | +7:24.44300 | 53.9p |
3 | Ina Larsen Gerhardsen | Gården Bootcamp | 2:34:36.927500 | +7:25.44400 | 53.9p |
4 | Henriette Lill Ansteinson | Gården Bootcamp | 2:34:36.927500 | +7:25.44400 | 53.9p |
5 | Frode Øien | Norge | 2:34:37.927600 | +7:26.44500 | 53.9p |
6 | Lill Heidi Elvenes Heldal | Sportsjentene | 2:38:12.949100 | +11:01.66000 | 52.5p |
7 | Charlotte Andersson | Pumpen SK | 2:42:10.972900 | +14:59.89800 | 50.9p |
8 | Christina Enerstedt | Trollhättans SOK | 2:42:17.973600 | +15:06.90500 | 50.9p |
9 | Louise Wanemark | Apladalens Lk | 2:44:13.985200 | +17:02.102100 | 50.2p |
10 | Jadwiga Grynkewicz | MT-SPORT | 2:46:12.997100 | +19:01.114000 | 49.5p |
11 | Linnéa Djurström | Ufk | 2:49:26.1016500 | +22:15.133400 | 48.4p |
12 | Tina Wallenstrøm | Holte ski | 2:54:26.1046500 | +27:15.163400 | 46.8p |
13 | Sara Djurström | Ufk | 3:01:37.1089600 | +34:26.206500 | 44.6p |
14 | Jessica Dahlgren | Åse Viste Sparbank | 3:04:56.1109500 | +37:45.226400 | 43.7p |
15 | Kristin Dalemo | Lerdala IF | 3:05:18.1111700 | +38:07.228600 | 43.6p |
16 | Eleonor Öström | IK Stern | 3:06:11.1117000 | +39:00.233900 | 43.4p |
17 | Cecilia Nordström | Axa SC | 3:08:37.1131600 | +41:26.248500 | 42.7p |
18 | Lise Raaschou-nielsen | København SK | 3:15:16.1171500 | +48:05.288400 | 41.1p |
19 | Ann-Sofi Åhn | Axa SC | 3:22:24.1214300 | +55:13.331200 | 39.4p |
20 | Clary Cameras | IK Stern | 3:26:17.1237600 | +59:06.354500 | 38.6p |
21 | Helen Wedel | Team Lingmerths | 3:29:20.1255900 | +1:02:09.372800 | 37.9p |
22 | Gunilla Edgren | Trollhättans SOK | 3:29:24.1256300 | +1:02:13.373200 | 37.9p |
23 | Petra Glasell | Team Lingmerths | 3:30:39.1263800 | +1:03:28.380700 | 37.7p |
24 | Benedikte Titland | Sportsjentene | 3:55:11.1411000 | +1:28:00.527900 | 33.3p |
- | Eleonor Rohm | Grava SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lisa Christensson | Torslanda IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Christine Hardie Arstad Bjerke | No Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
48km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jakub Mrozinski | StartSki | 2:07:01.762000 | | 68.4p |
2 | Joachim Mandt Larsen | Team Braasport | 2:10:42.784100 | +3:41.22000 | 66.1p |
3 | Torgeir Haugen | Kvaløysletta Skilag | 2:13:33.801200 | +6:32.39100 | 64.3p |
4 | Harald Lunde | GRANLI IL | 2:13:34.801300 | +6:33.39200 | 64.3p |
5 | Anders Byström | Uddevalla IS | 2:13:59.803800 | +6:58.41700 | 64.1p |
6 | Kjell Olav Mandt Larsen | Bækkelagets SK | 2:15:23.812200 | +8:22.50100 | 63.3p |
7 | Samuel Hervieu | LA Feclaz | 2:20:59.845800 | +13:58.83700 | 60.2p |
8 | Daniel Jonsson | Pumpen SK | 2:21:37.849600 | +14:36.87500 | 59.9p |
9 | Hans Petter | Mysen | 2:23:46.862500 | +16:45.100400 | 58.8p |
10 | Marcus Ekermo | Stockholms RK | 2:24:15.865400 | +17:14.103300 | 58.6p |
11 | Stefan Johansson | Kils OK | 2:25:44.874300 | +18:43.112200 | 57.9p |
12 | Jonas Arnqvist | FK Friskus Varberg | 2:26:26.878500 | +19:25.116400 | 57.5p |
13 | Emil Jönsson Haag | AnnaEmil Sportklubb | 2:27:11.883000 | +20:10.120900 | 57.2p |
14 | Martin Clément | Dansk Telemarkforum | 2:27:14.883300 | +20:13.121200 | 57.1p |
15 | Jonny Persson | Ok Gipen | 2:28:09.888800 | +21:08.126700 | 56.7p |
15 | Johnny Løvstad | Bull ski og Kajakk | 2:28:09.888800 | +21:08.126700 | 56.7p |
17 | Christer Köhler | Abisko IoIK | 2:28:12.889100 | +21:11.127000 | 56.7p |
18 | Marcus Andersson | Hermansby IF | 2:28:55.893400 | +21:54.131300 | 56.4p |
19 | Krister Wildegård | Ödeshögs sk | 2:29:16.895500 | +22:15.133400 | 56.2p |
20 | Erik Lundberg | AXA SC | 2:29:40.897900 | +22:39.135800 | 56.0p |
21 | Rune Hedman | PAS ingeniører AS | 2:30:25.902400 | +23:24.140300 | 55.7p |
22 | Johan Olsson Pielström | Göteborgs SK | 2:30:27.902600 | +23:26.140500 | 55.7p |
23 | Anton Rylander | Hillared | 2:30:38.903700 | +23:37.141600 | 55.6p |
24 | Andreas Hult | Grava sk | 2:30:39.903800 | +23:38.141700 | 55.6p |
25 | Rickard Stark | Lekeryd | 2:30:53.905200 | +23:52.143100 | 55.5p |
26 | Emil Rydh | Sockertoppen IF | 2:31:29.908800 | +24:28.146700 | 55.2p |
27 | Lasse Skudal | Moss SK | 2:31:57.911600 | +24:56.149500 | 55.0p |
28 | Peter Persson | Ystads OK | 2:32:26.914500 | +25:25.152400 | 54.8p |
29 | Jesper Viktor | IK Stern | 2:32:27.914600 | +25:26.152500 | 54.8p |
30 | Michael Mellqvist | OK Gipen | 2:32:28.914700 | +25:27.152600 | 54.8p |
31 | Vegard Holmen Gkn | Gården Bootcamp | 2:32:33.915200 | +25:32.153100 | 54.8p |
32 | Robin Gunnarsson | Umara SC | 2:32:44.916300 | +25:43.154200 | 54.7p |
33 | Jimmy Nordli | Trøsken IL | 2:32:45.916400 | +25:44.154300 | 54.7p |
34 | Urban Hörnström | Trollhättans SOK | 2:33:08.918700 | +26:07.156600 | 54.5p |
35 | Einar Sivertsen | Rygene IL | 2:33:16.919500 | +26:15.157400 | 54.5p |
36 | Patrik Delsander | Linköpings SK | 2:34:36.927500 | +27:35.165400 | 53.9p |
37 | Ola Karlsson | Axa SC | 2:34:38.927700 | +27:37.165600 | 53.9p |
38 | Ulf Carlstedt | Ulvsby IF | 2:34:48.928700 | +27:47.166600 | 53.8p |
39 | Erik Jäderberg | Axa SC | 2:34:48.928700 | +27:47.166600 | 53.8p |
40 | Christian Svensson | Crossfit Trestad | 2:34:48.928700 | +27:47.166600 | 53.8p |
41 | Rasmus Andersson | Axa SC | 2:34:50.928900 | +27:49.166800 | 53.8p |
42 | Jesús Beltran De Lubiano | Spain | 2:34:55.929400 | +27:54.167300 | 53.8p |
43 | Kent Andreasson | Åmåls OK | 2:35:27.932600 | +28:26.170500 | 53.6p |
44 | Conny Gustavsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 2:36:27.938600 | +29:26.176500 | 53.2p |
45 | Christer Olsson | Idefjordens sk | 2:36:37.939600 | +29:36.177500 | 53.1p |
46 | Peter Jäderström | Ufk | 2:37:19.943800 | +30:18.181700 | 52.8p |
47 | Roger Olsson | Axa SC | 2:37:29.944800 | +30:28.182700 | 52.7p |
48 | Jakob Josefsson | Axa SC | 2:37:32.945100 | +30:31.183000 | 52.7p |
49 | Jozef Mácik | Dolný Ohaj | 2:38:10.948900 | +31:09.186800 | 52.5p |
50 | Gunnar Lefsaker | Barkåker IF | 2:38:15.949400 | +31:14.187300 | 52.4p |
51 | Lars Nordlander | Täby Slalomklubb | 2:38:19.949800 | +31:18.187700 | 52.4p |
52 | Jan Johansson | Axa SC | 2:38:42.952100 | +31:41.190000 | 52.3p |
53 | Jesper Tapper | Björnstorps IF | 2:38:47.952600 | +31:46.190500 | 52.2p |
54 | Thomas Olsson | Ocab | 2:38:48.952700 | +31:47.190600 | 52.2p |
55 | Martin Linde | Mölndal Outdoor IF | 2:39:07.954600 | +32:06.192500 | 52.1p |
56 | Thomas Holmquist | Combitech | 2:39:13.955200 | +32:12.193100 | 52.1p |
57 | Anders Holmquist | Steninge | 2:39:13.955200 | +32:12.193100 | 52.1p |
58 | Roland Edlund | Umedalens IF | 2:39:40.957900 | +32:39.195800 | 51.9p |
59 | Johan Jensen | Sjöfartsverket | 2:39:49.958800 | +32:48.196700 | 51.8p |
60 | Odd Arild Strand | Stor-elvdal SK | 2:39:53.959200 | +32:52.197100 | 51.8p |
61 | Jan-Erik Karlén | Uddevalla IS | 2:39:58.959700 | +32:57.197600 | 51.8p |
62 | Lars Brydolf | Team Swenor | 2:40:07.960600 | +33:06.198500 | 51.7p |
63 | Olof Nyman | Ufk | 2:40:09.960800 | +33:08.198700 | 51.7p |
64 | Jonny Viklund | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:41:35.969400 | +34:34.207300 | 51.2p |
65 | Mathias Brunberg | Team Lingmerths | 2:41:39.969800 | +34:38.207700 | 51.1p |
66 | Johan Päivärinta | Borgstena if | 2:42:37.975600 | +35:36.213500 | 50.8p |
67 | John Andersen | Tjøme | 2:42:58.977700 | +35:57.215600 | 50.7p |
68 | Kjell Johnsen | Tromsö | 2:43:06.978500 | +36:05.216400 | 50.6p |
69 | Stellan Österberg | Ufk | 2:43:13.979200 | +36:12.217100 | 50.6p |
70 | Per Svensson | Svedala | 2:43:30.980900 | +36:29.218800 | 50.5p |
71 | Stefan Santesson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:43:38.981700 | +36:37.219600 | 50.4p |
72 | Rikard Nedar | GKN Aerospace FF | 2:44:23.986200 | +37:22.224100 | 50.1p |
73 | Greger Olsson | No Club | 2:45:08.990700 | +38:07.228600 | 49.9p |
74 | Johan Claesson | Göteborg | 2:46:07.996600 | +39:06.234500 | 49.5p |
75 | Magnus Wennberg | Saab AKTIV | 2:46:11.997000 | +39:10.234900 | 49.5p |
76 | Trude Abelson | Gkm Fridtid | 2:46:14.997300 | +39:13.235200 | 49.5p |
77 | Morten Wildt | Holte Ski | 2:46:56.1001500 | +39:55.239400 | 49.2p |
78 | Peter Landberg | Uddevalla IS | 2:47:26.1004500 | +40:25.242400 | 49.1p |
79 | Lars-åke Eriksson | Ufk | 2:48:00.1007900 | +40:59.245800 | 48.9p |
80 | Markus Müller | Roll Dich Fit | 2:48:07.1008600 | +41:06.246500 | 48.8p |
81 | Ole jørgensen | Holte ski | 2:48:29.1010800 | +41:28.248700 | 48.7p |
82 | Mattias Pettersson | Kristinehamns OK | 2:48:47.1012600 | +41:46.250500 | 48.6p |
83 | Stefan Djurström | Ufk | 2:49:26.1016500 | +42:25.254400 | 48.4p |
84 | Nicklas Kall | Ödeshögs SK | 2:49:36.1017500 | +42:35.255400 | 48.3p |
85 | Claes Brovall | Trollhättepolisens IF | 2:50:07.1020600 | +43:06.258500 | 48.2p |
86 | Anders Sjöman | Djurgårdens IF Af | 2:50:14.1021300 | +43:13.259200 | 48.1p |
87 | Tom Samuelsson | Göteborgs Polismäns IF | 2:50:41.1024000 | +43:40.261900 | 48.0p |
88 | Anders Håkansson | Faik | 2:51:03.1026200 | +44:02.264100 | 47.9p |
89 | Andreas Harlén | No club | 2:51:27.1028600 | +44:26.266500 | 47.7p |
90 | Thomas Bratt | Team Lingmerths | 2:52:07.1032600 | +45:06.270500 | 47.5p |
91 | Bernt Janninger | Vreta Skid o Mk | 2:52:09.1032800 | +45:08.270700 | 47.5p |
92 | Peter Jörgensen | København SK | 2:52:11.1033000 | +45:10.270900 | 47.5p |
93 | Henrik Lindahl | Idefjordens sk | 2:52:17.1033600 | +45:16.271500 | 47.5p |
94 | Tobias Tobias Larsson | Magra IS | 2:52:30.1034900 | +45:29.272800 | 47.4p |
95 | Aigars Skrastins | No Club | 2:52:48.1036700 | +45:47.274600 | 47.3p |
96 | Daniel Karlsson | Broby GOIF | 2:53:04.1038300 | +46:03.276200 | 47.2p |
97 | Hans Andersson | Säters IF SK | 2:53:05.1038400 | +46:04.276300 | 47.2p |
98 | Christer Ny | Ronneby OK | 2:53:15.1039400 | +46:14.277300 | 47.2p |
99 | Markus Eriksson | IK Stern | 2:53:17.1039600 | +46:16.277500 | 47.1p |
100 | Bengt Zetterberg | Högsäters SK | 2:54:19.1045800 | +47:18.283700 | 46.8p |
101 | Fredrik Gullbrandsen | Oseberg skilag | 2:54:30.1046900 | +47:29.284800 | 46.8p |
102 | Joshua Bender | Heds IF | 2:54:32.1047100 | +47:31.285000 | 46.7p |
103 | Thomas Esebrant | Axa SC | 2:54:39.1047800 | +47:38.285700 | 46.7p |
104 | Anders Svensson | IFK Helsingborg | 2:54:59.1049800 | +47:58.287700 | 46.6p |
105 | Per-Åke Broholm | sveriges åkeriföretag | 2:55:03.1050200 | +48:02.288100 | 46.6p |
106 | Nils van der Poel | SKRIDSKOKLUBBEN TROLLHÄTTAN | 2:55:09.1050800 | +48:08.288700 | 46.6p |
107 | Sebastian Hofvander | Halmstads Skidklubb | 2:56:45.1060400 | +49:44.298300 | 46.1p |
108 | joakim bäckman | IFK Göteborg | 2:57:30.1064900 | +50:29.302800 | 45.8p |
109 | Anders Andersson | Högsäters SK | 2:57:44.1066300 | +50:43.304200 | 45.8p |
110 | Peter Råbe | Östhammar | 2:57:57.1067600 | +50:56.305500 | 45.7p |
111 | Nils Terje Røkeberg | Gården Bootcamp | 2:58:08.1068700 | +51:07.306600 | 45.7p |
112 | Jonas Sindler | Integra | 2:58:11.1069000 | +51:10.306900 | 45.6p |
113 | Niklas Andersson | Hermansby IF | 2:58:48.1072700 | +51:47.310600 | 45.5p |
114 | Jonas Hall | No Club | 2:59:00.1073900 | +51:59.311800 | 45.4p |
115 | Niclas Johansson | Team Armkramp | 2:59:10.1074900 | +52:09.312800 | 45.3p |
116 | Jonas Jiborn | Axa SC | 2:59:40.1077900 | +52:39.315800 | 45.2p |
117 | Gunnar Höjvall | Järfälla | 2:59:44.1078300 | +52:43.316200 | 45.2p |
118 | Lars-petter Nyckelgård | Uddevalla SK | 2:59:46.1078500 | +52:45.316400 | 45.2p |
119 | Paul Barklem | Ufk | 2:59:49.1078800 | +52:48.316700 | 45.2p |
120 | Mathias Pusa Persson | IBM-klubben | 2:59:53.1079200 | +52:52.317100 | 45.1p |
121 | Roger Estensen | Weber | 3:00:10.1080900 | +53:09.318800 | 45.1p |
122 | André Tvedt | Team Canes | 3:00:11.1081000 | +53:10.318900 | 45.0p |
123 | Jonny Andersson | Hæhre Gulvstøp AS | 3:00:11.1081000 | +53:10.318900 | 45.0p |
124 | Jörgen Johansson | Trollhättans SOK | 3:00:39.1083800 | +53:38.321700 | 44.9p |
125 | Brian Kunding | N/A | 3:01:34.1089300 | +54:33.327200 | 44.7p |
126 | Mats Olsson | Axa SC | 3:01:45.1090400 | +54:44.328300 | 44.6p |
127 | Thomas Jönsson | Svedala | 3:02:53.1097200 | +55:52.335100 | 44.3p |
128 | Johnny Jönsson | Uddevalla IS | 3:03:08.1098700 | +56:07.336600 | 44.2p |
129 | Jim Ohlsson | IF Rigor | 3:03:37.1101600 | +56:36.339500 | 44.1p |
130 | Svein Magne | Barkåker IF | 3:03:49.1102800 | +56:48.340700 | 44.0p |
131 | Patrik Nilsson | IFK Helsingborg | 3:03:52.1103100 | +56:51.341000 | 44.0p |
132 | Johan Kristensen | Aros Kapital | 3:03:59.1103800 | +56:58.341700 | 44.0p |
133 | Robert EK | IF Hallby SOK | 3:04:49.1108800 | +57:48.346700 | 43.7p |
134 | Björn Sjökvist | Ok Kullingshof | 3:05:20.1111900 | +58:19.349800 | 43.6p |
135 | Tor Mellbye | Länsförsäkringar IF | 3:05:52.1115100 | +58:51.353000 | 43.5p |
136 | Staffan Pousette | IK Stern | 3:06:09.1116800 | +59:08.354700 | 43.4p |
137 | Pontus Kåmark | ifk göteborg | 3:07:09.1122800 | +1:00:08.360700 | 43.1p |
138 | Patrik Edinge | Nyköpings OK | 3:07:47.1126600 | +1:00:46.364500 | 43.0p |
139 | Kurt Hammas | Storviks IF | 3:08:16.1129500 | +1:01:15.367400 | 42.8p |
140 | Sven-erik Svensson | IK Stern | 3:08:35.1131400 | +1:01:34.369300 | 42.7p |
141 | Anders Hultgren | Axa SC | 3:09:07.1134600 | +1:02:06.372500 | 42.6p |
142 | Stefan Wallin | Axa SC | 3:09:28.1136700 | +1:02:27.374600 | 42.5p |
143 | Staffan Vilhemsson | Norabygdens SK | 3:09:28.1136700 | +1:02:27.374600 | 42.5p |
144 | Lars Delin | Axa SC | 3:10:50.1144900 | +1:03:49.382800 | 42.2p |
145 | Andreas Jakobsson | No Club | 3:11:01.1146000 | +1:04:00.383900 | 42.1p |
146 | Mikko Salomäki | Stockholms RK | 3:12:16.1153500 | +1:05:15.391400 | 41.8p |
147 | Morgan Svensson | FK Finn | 3:12:43.1156200 | +1:05:42.394100 | 41.7p |
148 | Martin Blomdahl | Axa SC | 3:13:36.1161500 | +1:06:35.399400 | 41.5p |
149 | Bernd Huck | Burseryds IF | 3:13:42.1162100 | +1:06:41.400000 | 41.4p |
150 | Niklas Ahlström | IK Stern | 3:14:00.1163900 | +1:06:59.401800 | 41.4p |
151 | Oscar Reuterwall | Fossum I.F | 3:14:27.1166600 | +1:07:26.404500 | 41.3p |
152 | Martin Fransson | Hunneberg sport o motion | 3:15:14.1171300 | +1:08:13.409200 | 41.1p |
153 | Ola Tapper | Team Tapper | 3:15:48.1174700 | +1:08:47.412600 | 40.9p |
154 | Magnus Silfver | IF Ski Team Skåne | 3:21:43.1210200 | +1:14:42.448100 | 39.6p |
155 | Torbjörn Jonsson | Göteborgs SK | 3:22:05.1212400 | +1:15:04.450300 | 39.5p |
156 | Stefan Mellgren | Uddevalla SK | 3:22:25.1214400 | +1:15:24.452300 | 39.4p |
157 | Anders Hammas | Storviks if | 3:28:57.1253600 | +1:21:56.491500 | 38.0p |
158 | Robert Tengvall Linde | No club | 3:35:17.1291600 | +1:28:16.529500 | 36.8p |
159 | Tobias Lönnqvist | AXA SC | 3:38:03.1308200 | +1:31:02.546100 | 36.2p |
160 | Jonas Enestubbe | ASK Växjö | 3:47:38.1365700 | +1:40:37.603600 | 34.5p |
161 | Ronny Eriksson | Stenshults IF | 4:00:15.1441400 | +1:53:14.679300 | 32.5p |
162 | Roberth Blom | Stenshults IF | 4:00:17.1441600 | +1:53:16.679500 | 32.5p |
- | Marek Tokarczyk | MT-SPORT | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Stian Ellingsen | GRANLI IL | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Jesper Majland | Bænken | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Michael Hedström | Zinkgruvans IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Svenne Börjesson | Ronneby OK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Jörgen Edinge | Hästhult aik | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Manfred Jöckel | Germany - SC Lanzenhain | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Jens Jörgen Mortensen | Hvidovre Kajakklubb | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Mats Christiansson | Fysiken | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Kåre Terjesen | Froland IL | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Tomas Nilsson | Axa SC | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
|
- | Tommy Kolmodin | Broby SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Edvind Kristiansen | Norge | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Göran Johansson | Magra IS | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Oliver Carlsson | Örebro | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Kaare Faanes | Lille Strøm Bar | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Rikard Bremer | Ringhals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Otto Strandvig | Holte Ski | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jan Petersen | Holte Ski | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Pierre Collén | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Håvard Nyhus | Granli il | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Thomas Baan | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Daniel Palerbro | IFK Helsingborg | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Magnus Jansson | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ulf Richardson | Stavnäs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Torgny Billevik | Ik NocOut.se | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Max Zhurilo | I Love Skiing | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Magnus Öberg | Gullbrandstorp | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jonas Wessman | Sk Granan | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tomas Falk | Ufk | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Christian Svensson | Crossfit Trestad | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Rino Rudsli | Froland IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Björn Henriksson | Gkn Aerospace FF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Andreas Eirefelt Göthamn | Falkenbergs OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Odd-Ragnar Pettersen | Moss SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Victor Nätterlund | No Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mikael Eldblom | IF Ski Team Skåne | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | ANTOINE BERJOAN | CSNR | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Andrzej Wojton | Poland | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
32km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Astrid Christensen | København SK | 1:50:54.665300 | | 52.5p |
2 | Anita Jansen | Follo SK | 1:51:00.665900 | +6.500 | 52.4p |
3 | Gretel Nystad-Hovdet | Sportsjentene | 1:57:27.704600 | +6:33.39200 | 49.6p |
4 | Live Strand | Sportsjentene | 2:00:02.720100 | +9:08.54700 | 48.5p |
5 | Anna Karlsson | träningskonsulten sports club | 2:00:21.722000 | +9:27.56600 | 48.4p |
6 | Helena Eberil | IK Stern | 2:00:36.723500 | +9:42.58100 | 48.3p |
7 | Tania Dukic Willstrand | Sweco IF | 2:09:54.779300 | +19:00.113900 | 44.8p |
8 | Heidi Jeppesen | Gården Bootcamp | 2:13:23.800200 | +22:29.134800 | 43.6p |
9 | Renate Røren | Gården Bootcamp | 2:13:27.800600 | +22:33.135200 | 43.6p |
10 | Ingrid Castillo | Preem IF | 2:15:33.813200 | +24:39.147800 | 42.9p |
11 | Amelia Skulimowska | MT-SPORT | 2:25:12.871100 | +34:18.205700 | 40.1p |
12 | Kristin Eskerud | Gården Bootcamp | 2:30:28.902700 | +39:34.237300 | 38.7p |
13 | Åse Berg | Gården Bootcamp | 2:30:30.902900 | +39:36.237500 | 38.7p |
14 | Lina Nordin | IK Stern | 2:37:22.944100 | +46:28.278700 | 37.0p |
15 | Maria Fröling | Göteborgs SK | 2:51:51.1031000 | +1:00:57.365600 | 33.9p |
- | Anna Forsberg | Bengtsfors Bois | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Nina Forberg. Borge | Gården Bootcamp | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tonje Elisabeth Komnaes | Team Milslukern | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Åsa Bygdeson | 7-Mila SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alwa Åbrandt | Tunafors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Marit Stenshorne | Gården Bootcamp | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Christina Bohlin | No Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
32km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Nikolai Kabanen | Ski Classics | 1:33:14.559300 | | 62.4p |
2 | Jan Johansson | Uddevalla IS | 1:33:26.560500 | +12.1100 | 62.3p |
3 | Manu Rullan | FCEH | 1:38:21.590000 | +5:07.30600 | 59.2p |
4 | Peter Hallén | Tibro MK | 1:41:54.611300 | +8:40.51900 | 57.1p |
5 | Jamel Rake | Lom IL | 1:43:33.621200 | +10:19.61800 | 56.2p |
6 | Fredrik Lindberg | Vattenfalls IF Trollhättan | 1:48:31.651000 | +15:17.91600 | 53.6p |
7 | Nicklas Bergkvist | Dala xc Ski Team | 1:50:26.662500 | +17:12.103100 | 52.7p |
8 | Per Efraimsson | Lima IF | 1:50:55.665400 | +17:41.106000 | 52.5p |
9 | Jesper Eriksson | No club | 1:53:25.680400 | +20:11.121000 | 51.3p |
10 | Per Jansson | Ica-Handlarnas IF | 1:54:00.683900 | +20:46.124500 | 51.1p |
11 | Erik Pettersen | Nors FF | 1:55:33.693200 | +22:19.133800 | 50.4p |
12 | Björn Thyr | Vattenfalls IF Trollhättan | 1:55:37.693600 | +22:23.134200 | 50.3p |
13 | Tomas Nilsson | Jensen Bygg och fastighet | 1:56:24.698300 | +23:10.138900 | 50.0p |
14 | Fredrik Gustavsson | Prässebo CK | 1:56:50.700900 | +23:36.141500 | 49.8p |
15 | Anders Åberg | CK Sätet | 1:59:03.714200 | +25:49.154800 | 48.9p |
16 | Viktor Blomberg | Serneke IF | 2:00:26.722500 | +27:12.163100 | 48.3p |
17 | Magne Arne Nymoen | Barkåker IF | 2:00:36.723500 | +27:22.164100 | 48.3p |
18 | Christer Larsson | Serneke IF | 2:00:41.724000 | +27:27.164600 | 48.2p |
19 | Björn Nymoen | IK Göta | 2:03:12.739100 | +29:58.179700 | 47.2p |
20 | Urban Dahlin | Trollhättans SOK | 2:04:21.746000 | +31:07.186600 | 46.8p |
21 | Håkan EK | Stenshults IF | 2:05:10.750900 | +31:56.191500 | 46.5p |
22 | Michael Rundahl | No club | 2:08:45.772400 | +35:31.213000 | 45.2p |
23 | Christian Larsson | GKN FRITIDSFÖRENING | 2:10:17.781600 | +37:03.222200 | 44.7p |
24 | Jon Blomberg | Serneke IF | 2:10:45.784400 | +37:31.225000 | 44.5p |
25 | Frank Niebling | No club | 2:10:55.785400 | +37:41.226000 | 44.5p |
26 | Gunnar Håkansson | GKN Aerospace FF | 2:11:56.791500 | +38:42.232100 | 44.1p |
27 | Jonny Olofsson | Team Lingmerths | 2:12:58.797700 | +39:44.238300 | 43.8p |
28 | Hasse Skanse | Furulundsvägens SK | 2:16:11.817000 | +42:57.257600 | 42.7p |
29 | Kenth Fagerberg | Serneke IF | 2:24:28.866700 | +51:14.307300 | 40.3p |
30 | Kim Berghäll | träningskonsulten sports club | 2:29:21.896000 | +56:07.336600 | 39.0p |
31 | John Bäckman | Malmö FK | 2:37:26.944500 | +1:04:12.385100 | 37.0p |
32 | Yan Kostruba | Ukraine | 4:26:40.1599900 | +2:53:26.1040500 | 21.8p |
- | Jörgen Karlsson | Fjällbacka | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Mikael Nilsson | IFK Göteborg | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Johan Nilsson | Gkn Aerospace FF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Vidar Moen | Sande Toppturlag | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Torbjörn Hermansson | Kroppskultur | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anders Eriksson | Ljungskile FK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jörgen Karlsson | No Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
16km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Maja Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 49:04.294300 | | 56.6p |
2 | Filippa Lundgren Wikström | Grava sk | 49:35.297400 | +31.3000 | 56.1p |
3 | Julia Pueyo | FECH | 49:36.297500 | +32.3100 | 56.0p |
4 | Ellen Olsson | Garphyttans if | 52:26.314500 | +3:22.20100 | 53.0p |
5 | Malin Johansson | Björndalen, Trollhättan | 55:43.334200 | +6:39.39800 | 49.9p |
6 | Tindra Wilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 55:44.334300 | +6:40.39900 | 49.9p |
7 | Alva Thudeen | Sya SK | 55:49.334800 | +6:45.40400 | 49.8p |
8 | Ida Öjerskog | OK Landehof | 1:00:45.364400 | +11:41.70000 | 45.7p |
9 | Anna Kronander | Hestra IF | 1:00:47.364600 | +11:43.70200 | 45.7p |
10 | Camilla Wallin | Älvsby IF SK | 1:00:59.365800 | +11:55.71400 | 45.6p |
11 | Leonora Ishøi Rønhede | København SK | 1:01:40.369900 | +12:36.75500 | 45.1p |
12 | Kristin Back | Vänersborgs SK | 1:01:42.370100 | +12:38.75700 | 45.0p |
13 | Hanna Aronsson | Combitech | 1:01:52.371100 | +12:48.76700 | 44.9p |
14 | Alice Sjögren | No Club | 1:02:20.373900 | +13:16.79500 | 44.6p |
15 | Alma Winsløw-lydeking | København SK | 1:02:52.377100 | +13:48.82700 | 44.2p |
16 | Ulrika Leyon Bertilsson | Team Lingmerths | 1:03:21.380000 | +14:17.85600 | 43.9p |
17 | Ellen Christensen | København SK | 1:03:32.381100 | +14:28.86700 | 43.7p |
18 | Anna Jonsson | No Club | 1:05:57.395600 | +16:53.101200 | 42.1p |
19 | Johanna Sjöstad | Team Lingmerths | 1:06:46.400500 | +17:42.106100 | 41.6p |
20 | Therese Einarsson | No Club | 1:08:13.409200 | +19:09.114800 | 40.7p |
21 | Mari Hellebø Halvorsen | Team Lingmerths | 1:08:39.411800 | +19:35.117400 | 40.5p |
22 | Pernilla Alvin | Peab Väst IF | 1:09:05.414400 | +20:01.120000 | 40.2p |
23 | Johanna Nywall Sörö | Team Lingmerths | 1:09:08.414700 | +20:04.120300 | 40.2p |
24 | Jenny Zell | No Club | 1:09:17.415600 | +20:13.121200 | 40.1p |
25 | Elisabeth Eriksson | Team Lingmerths | 1:10:32.423100 | +21:28.128700 | 39.4p |
26 | Anna Skoglund | Team Lingmerths | 1:11:05.426400 | +22:01.132000 | 39.1p |
27 | Sofia Hof | Team Lingmerths | 1:11:48.430700 | +22:44.136300 | 38.7p |
28 | Margareta Waern | Trollhättans SOK | 1:12:59.437800 | +23:55.143400 | 38.1p |
29 | céline Sundberg | GKN Aerospace FF | 1:15:08.450700 | +26:04.156300 | 37.0p |
30 | Signe Winther | København SK | 1:15:24.452300 | +26:20.157900 | 36.9p |
31 | Carolina Heltorp | No Club | 1:15:57.455600 | +26:53.161200 | 36.6p |
32 | Charlotte Österman | Vänersborgs SK | 1:18:22.470100 | +29:18.175700 | 35.5p |
33 | Maria Selander | No Club | 1:18:41.472000 | +29:37.177600 | 35.3p |
34 | Ylva Dahl | Team Lingmerths | 1:18:58.473700 | +29:54.179300 | 35.2p |
35 | Angela Nåbo | Gkn Aerospace FF | 1:20:31.483000 | +31:27.188600 | 34.5p |
36 | Anna björkman | Team Lingmerths | 1:21:31.489000 | +32:27.194600 | 34.1p |
37 | Torild Frantsen Korvald | Team Lingmerths | 1:29:58.539700 | +40:54.245300 | 30.9p |
38 | maria silfverschiöld | Team Lingmerths | 1:31:08.546700 | +42:04.252300 | 30.5p |
39 | Pia Winsløw | København SK | 1:50:19.661800 | +1:01:15.367400 | 25.2p |
40 | Elin Årseth | Sportsjentene | 6:29:00.2333900 | +5:39:56.2039500 | 7.1p |
- | Linda Tängerby | Team Lingmerths | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Anette Svendsen | Gården Bootcamp | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Evelina Velasco | Alliansloppets SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jenny Johansson | Trollhättepolisens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
16km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Sebastian Jansson | Sälens IF | 40:27.242600 | | 68.7p |
2 | Gabriel Norder | IF Rigor | 42:50.256900 | +2:23.14200 | 64.9p |
3 | Aniol Borrell | FCEH | 42:54.257300 | +2:27.14600 | 64.8p |
4 | Roc Vilaró | FECH | 42:55.257400 | +2:28.14700 | 64.8p |
5 | Niclas Lund | Alliansloppets SK | 43:45.262400 | +3:18.19700 | 63.5p |
6 | Mats Efraimsson | Malungs IF | 46:12.277100 | +5:45.34400 | 60.2p |
7 | Emils Zakis | CSC B.I.L. | 46:40.279900 | +6:13.37200 | 59.6p |
8 | Elias Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 48:37.291600 | +8:10.48900 | 57.2p |
9 | Stefan Jansson | No Club | 51:08.306700 | +10:41.64000 | 54.4p |
10 | Daniel Olsson | Garphyttans if | 52:27.314600 | +12:00.71900 | 53.0p |
11 | Peter Johansson | Gkn Aerospace FF | 53:42.322100 | +13:15.79400 | 51.8p |
12 | Mattias Forssén | Brännö | 53:44.322300 | +13:17.79600 | 51.7p |
13 | Ingemar Elefant | CK Kräftskivan | 53:55.323400 | +13:28.80700 | 51.5p |
14 | Per Kristoffersson | Team Lingmerths | 54:11.325000 | +13:44.82300 | 51.3p |
15 | Morgan Pettersson | Kristinehamns OK | 54:23.326200 | +13:56.83500 | 51.1p |
16 | Mikael Collby | No Club | 54:42.328100 | +14:15.85400 | 50.8p |
17 | Martin Rosendahl | No Club | 54:51.329000 | +14:24.86300 | 50.7p |
18 | Per Skoglund | Gripen Trollhättan | 55:44.334300 | +15:17.91600 | 49.9p |
19 | Per Aronsson | Team Lingmerths | 55:50.334900 | +15:23.92200 | 49.8p |
20 | Henry Edlund | Gammla Roddare Vänersborg | 55:51.335000 | +15:24.92300 | 49.8p |
21 | Hans Aderum | 3CT | 56:13.337200 | +15:46.94500 | 49.4p |
22 | David Skott | Team Lingmerths | 56:17.337600 | +15:50.94900 | 49.4p |
23 | Sven-Erik Johansson | Hestrafors | 58:46.352500 | +18:19.109800 | 47.3p |
24 | Magnus Lundberg | Längdligan | 59:43.358200 | +19:16.115500 | 46.5p |
25 | Marcos Lejerstedt | No Club | 1:00:04.360300 | +19:37.117600 | 46.3p |
26 | Mats Erkki | No Club | 1:00:19.361800 | +19:52.119100 | 46.1p |
27 | Fredrik Werner | No Club | 1:00:22.362100 | +19:55.119400 | 46.0p |
28 | David Ramm | No club | 1:00:39.363800 | +20:12.121100 | 45.8p |
29 | Jussi Santonen | OK Landehof | 1:00:45.364400 | +20:18.121700 | 45.7p |
30 | kent eriksson | Tibro MK | 1:00:58.365700 | +20:31.123000 | 45.6p |
31 | Per Lindqvist | Gkn Aerospace FF | 1:01:13.367200 | +20:46.124500 | 45.4p |
32 | Mats Hultman | Team Lingmerths | 1:01:29.368800 | +21:02.126100 | 45.2p |
33 | Jimmie Eriksson | Team Armkramp | 1:01:30.368900 | +21:03.126200 | 45.2p |
34 | Arne Lund | Trollhättans SOK | 1:01:46.370500 | +21:19.127800 | 45.0p |
35 | Anders Ericsson | Team Lingmerths | 1:02:00.371900 | +21:33.129200 | 44.8p |
36 | Bengt Collby | No Club | 1:02:09.372800 | +21:42.130100 | 44.7p |
37 | Magnus Dahlgren | No Club | 1:03:25.380400 | +22:58.137700 | 43.8p |
38 | Håkan Colliander | Team Lingmerths | 1:03:28.380700 | +23:01.138000 | 43.8p |
39 | jörgen wickelgren | Trollhättan HC | 1:03:38.381700 | +23:11.139000 | 43.7p |
40 | Joakim Löfqvist | Team Lingmerths | 1:03:42.382100 | +23:15.139400 | 43.6p |
41 | Conny Berglund | Team Lingmerths | 1:04:00.383900 | +23:33.141200 | 43.4p |
42 | Oliver Olofsson | 3CT | 1:04:55.389400 | +24:28.146700 | 42.8p |
43 | Stefan Mogel | Hammarby IF SF | 1:05:26.392500 | +24:59.149800 | 42.5p |
44 | Simen Karlsen | Gården Bootcamp | 1:05:54.395300 | +25:27.152600 | 42.2p |
45 | Lennart Tång | Gkn Aerospace FF | 1:05:56.395500 | +25:29.152800 | 42.2p |
46 | Noel Alsin | Åmåls OK | 1:06:23.398200 | +25:56.155500 | 41.9p |
47 | Marcus Andersson | Gkn Aerospace FF | 1:06:41.400000 | +26:14.157300 | 41.7p |
48 | Martin Franzén | Team Lingmerths | 1:06:55.401400 | +26:28.158700 | 41.5p |
49 | Per Eriksson | Bröderna Brandt Bil AB | 1:08:48.412700 | +28:21.170000 | 40.4p |
50 | Tommy Bengtsson | Ringhals IF | 1:09:18.415700 | +28:51.173000 | 40.1p |
51 | Jonas Zell | No Club | 1:09:20.415900 | +28:53.173200 | 40.1p |
52 | Jonas Fyhr | No Club | 1:10:55.425400 | +30:28.182700 | 39.2p |
53 | Christian Hultberg | Trollhättan BoIS | 1:11:06.426500 | +30:39.183800 | 39.1p |
54 | Gunnar Nelson | Uddevalla SK | 1:11:16.427500 | +30:49.184800 | 39.0p |
55 | Christopher Brandt | Team Lingmerths | 1:12:08.432700 | +31:41.190000 | 38.5p |
56 | Stig Nyberg | No Club | 1:14:53.449200 | +34:26.206500 | 37.1p |
57 | Jan Erik Bäckström | OK Alehof | 1:18:13.469200 | +37:46.226500 | 35.5p |
58 | Joakim Andersson | GKN Aerospace FF | 1:18:14.469300 | +37:47.226600 | 35.5p |
59 | Stefan Smith | GKN Aerospace FF | 1:19:05.474400 | +38:38.231700 | 35.1p |
60 | Peter Emilsson | Team Lingmerths | 1:24:41.508000 | +44:14.265300 | 32.8p |
61 | Hans-Olof Hult | No Club | 1:33:30.560900 | +53:03.318200 | 29.7p |
62 | Bertram Winsløw-Lydeking | København SK | 1:42:12.613100 | +1:01:45.370400 | 27.2p |
63 | Martin Andersson | Skoftebyns IF | 1:47:05.642400 | +1:06:38.399700 | 26.0p |
- | Bo Bobbo Larsson | Team Lingmerths | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mika Tegelberg | Trestad Padel Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erik Hallberg | Team Lingmerths | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mats Johansson | Team Lingmerths | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mattias Timan | Borås bandy | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Magnus Lindberg | Premiere | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anders Wikman | Trollhättan BoIS | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mats Jansson | No Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)