30km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Lovisa Modig | SK Bore | 1:15:36.453540 | | 70.3p |
2 | Tuva Persson | Borås SK | 1:31:18.547710 | +15:41.94070 | 56.0p |
3 | Louise Wanemark | Apladalens Lk | 1:32:18.553790 | +16:42.100150 | 55.3p |
4 | Sara Brantvall | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:35:28.572700 | +19:51.119060 | 53.2p |
5 | Linnea Park Lindahl | Gnosjö FK | 1:35:39.573860 | +20:03.120220 | 53.0p |
6 | Ulrika Lindberg Lindgren | IK Stern | 1:42:53.617250 | +27:17.163610 | 48.7p |
7 | Emelie Nilsson | Ölands SK | 1:48:58.653780 | +33:22.200140 | 45.6p |
30km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Andreas Sunesson | OK Orion | 1:13:29.440850 | | 72.8p |
2 | Rasmus Andersson | Malungs IF | 1:17:16.463580 | +3:47.22630 | 68.4p |
3 | Jakob Pettersson | Ölands SK | 1:24:22.506140 | +10:52.65190 | 61.5p |
4 | Filip Johansson | OK Stigen | 1:25:39.513860 | +12:10.72910 | 60.4p |
5 | Patrik Ottosson | Nässjö SF | 1:36:38.579740 | +23:08.138790 | 52.4p |
30km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 1:09:03.414210 | | 78.6p |
2 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 1:11:29.428820 | +2:26.14510 | 75.3p |
3 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 1:12:23.434220 | +3:20.19910 | 74.2p |
4 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:13:41.442090 | +4:38.27780 | 72.5p |
5 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 1:13:46.442540 | +4:43.28230 | 72.4p |
6 | Alexander Thudeen | Sya SK | 1:14:40.447940 | +5:37.33630 | 71.4p |
7 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 1:16:18.457700 | +7:14.43390 | 69.5p |
8 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:25:20.511960 | +16:17.97650 | 60.7p |
9 | Ludvig Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 1:26:33.519230 | +17:30.104920 | 59.7p |
30km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Oscar Persson | SK Bore | 1:06:04.396380 | | 83.1p |
2 | Simon Magnusson | OK Stigen | 1:06:18.397700 | +13.1220 | 82.8p |
3 | Markus Jönsson | Tranemo IF | 1:07:51.407010 | +1:46.10530 | 80.4p |
4 | Tommy Bylund | Göteborgs SK | 1:07:51.407040 | +1:46.10560 | 80.4p |
5 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:07:55.407450 | +1:50.10970 | 80.3p |
6 | Lasse Ericsson | Nybro Ski | 1:08:32.411160 | +2:27.14680 | 79.4p |
7 | Johan Kanto | Göteborgs SK | 1:09:01.414060 | +2:56.17580 | 78.7p |
8 | Elias Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 1:09:13.415270 | +3:08.18790 | 78.4p |
9 | Rickard Bergengren | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:09:55.419420 | +3:50.22940 | 77.4p |
10 | Marcus Ullman | OK Alehof | 1:09:55.419440 | +3:50.22960 | 77.4p |
11 | Fredrik Nilsson | Nybro Ski | 1:09:55.419460 | +3:50.22980 | 77.4p |
12 | Viktor Fritzon | Ulricehamns IF | 1:09:57.419600 | +3:52.23120 | 77.4p |
13 | Sebastian Backlund | IK Stern | 1:09:57.419690 | +3:53.23210 | 77.4p |
14 | Isak Nilsson | Gnosjö FK | 1:09:58.419750 | +3:53.23270 | 77.3p |
15 | Emil Folkesson | Nybro Ski | 1:10:01.420070 | +3:56.23590 | 77.3p |
16 | Jakob Mörhed | Vaggeryds SOK | 1:11:28.428710 | +5:23.32230 | 75.3p |
17 | Adam Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 1:11:30.428970 | +5:25.32490 | 75.3p |
18 | Albin Persson | Tranemo IF | 1:14:35.447460 | +8:30.50980 | 71.5p |
19 | Johan Lind | OK Stigen | 1:14:36.447540 | +8:31.51060 | 71.4p |
20 | Andreas Nilsson | Göteborgs SK | 1:15:25.452460 | +9:20.55980 | 70.5p |
21 | Petter Gustafsson | Gnosjö FK | 1:16:06.456560 | +10:01.60080 | 69.7p |
22 | Pontus Pettersson | Bredaryds SOK | 1:16:32.459160 | +10:27.62680 | 69.2p |
23 | Gustav Nilsson | OK Stigen | 1:17:26.464510 | +11:21.68030 | 68.3p |
24 | Dennis Weidfors | Alstermo IF | 1:18:12.469180 | +12:08.72700 | 67.4p |
25 | Måns Larsson | Ulricehamns IF | 1:18:50.472910 | +12:45.76430 | 66.8p |
26 | Emil Andersson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:22:21.494040 | +16:16.97560 | 63.4p |
27 | Mikael Rask | OK Stigen | 1:22:23.494230 | +16:18.97750 | 63.3p |
28 | Jonathan Hansson | Burseryds IF | 1:23:58.503750 | +17:53.107270 | 61.9p |
29 | Mark Obers | Hästveda OK | 1:24:43.508260 | +18:38.111780 | 61.2p |
30 | Ludwig Åkestrand | Burseryds IF | 1:24:44.508380 | +18:40.111900 | 61.2p |
31 | Viktor park | Gnosjö FK | 1:24:45.508450 | +18:40.111970 | 61.2p |
32 | Johan Johansson Park | Gnosjö FK | 1:25:03.510200 | +18:58.113720 | 61.0p |
33 | Niclas Ojala | Ölmstads IS | 1:26:33.519290 | +20:29.122810 | 59.7p |
34 | Jakob Josefsson | Axa SC | 1:27:44.526350 | +21:39.129870 | 58.7p |
35 | Magnus Riisgaard | Aok | 1:29:17.535670 | +23:12.139190 | 57.5p |
- | Johan Englund | OK Stigen | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Emanuel Elmersson | Gnosjö FK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Fredrik Ousbäck | IFK Skövde SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jakob Svensson | Härlövs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Peder Gustavsson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
30km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Tobias Westman | Göteborgs SK | 1:06:49.400880 | | 81.9p |
2 | Thomas Wollentz | Halmstads Skidklubb | 1:10:30.422960 | +3:40.21980 | 76.6p |
3 | Anders Carlson | Göteborgs SK | 1:10:31.423080 | +3:42.22100 | 76.6p |
4 | Anders Magnusson | IK Stern | 1:11:55.431440 | +5:05.30460 | 74.7p |
5 | Peter Gustavsson Josephson | OK Stigen | 1:11:57.431660 | +5:07.30680 | 74.7p |
6 | David Ranfalk | IK Stern | 1:13:30.440990 | +6:41.40010 | 72.8p |
7 | Henrik Ulldahl | Jönköpings OK | 1:13:33.441210 | +6:43.40230 | 72.7p |
8 | Joakim Carlsson | IK Stern | 1:13:44.442330 | +6:54.41350 | 72.5p |
9 | Martin Danklint | Tranemo IF | 1:15:54.455320 | +9:04.54340 | 69.9p |
10 | Andreas Grahn | Landsbro IF SK | 1:17:17.463680 | +10:28.62700 | 68.4p |
11 | Niklas Backåberg | ASK Växjö | 1:18:13.469200 | +11:23.68220 | 67.4p |
12 | Emil Östlin | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:18:38.471780 | +11:49.70800 | 67.0p |
13 | Mattias Bülow | SOK Aneby | 1:20:05.480410 | +13:15.79430 | 65.5p |
14 | Per Wernersson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:20:07.480660 | +13:17.79680 | 65.5p |
15 | Peter Håkansson | ASK Växjö | 1:21:16.487590 | +14:27.86610 | 64.4p |
16 | Robert Gotting | Grönahögs IK | 1:23:44.502350 | +16:54.101370 | 62.1p |
17 | Emil Björåker | FK Göingarna | 1:24:17.505670 | +17:27.104690 | 61.6p |
18 | Henrik Magnisson | Apladalens Lk | 1:27:23.524220 | +20:33.123240 | 59.0p |
19 | Mattias Qvarnström | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 1:27:41.526020 | +20:51.125040 | 58.8p |
20 | Jonas Ryd | Apladalens Lk | 1:30:49.544810 | +23:59.143830 | 56.4p |
21 | Peter Andersson | Gnosjö FK | 1:31:50.550970 | +25:00.149990 | 55.6p |
22 | Fredrik Svensson | Landsbro IF SK | 1:32:13.553240 | +25:23.152260 | 55.4p |
23 | Jimmy Lernevik | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:34:44.568340 | +27:54.167360 | 53.7p |
24 | Sören Persson | Hvetlanda SK | 1:38:48.592710 | +31:58.191730 | 51.1p |
30km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Adam Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 1:10:29.422880 | | 76.6p |
2 | Mikael Magnusson | Nybro Ski | 1:12:07.432650 | +1:37.9670 | 74.5p |
3 | Jörgen Lindgren | IK Stern | 1:17:08.462700 | +6:38.39720 | 68.6p |
4 | Ove Helgee | Alstermo IF | 1:17:11.463040 | +6:41.40060 | 68.5p |
5 | Olle Frykfeldtd | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:17:17.463660 | +6:47.40680 | 68.4p |
6 | Markus Qvarnström | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:17:48.466770 | +7:18.43790 | 67.9p |
7 | Ola Slättengren | Nybro Ski | 1:21:47.490670 | +11:17.67690 | 63.9p |
8 | Kenneth Rolling | Halmstads Skidklubb | 1:22:14.493300 | +11:44.70320 | 63.5p |
9 | Robert Larsson | Högaborgs Athleter | 1:24:56.509500 | +14:26.86520 | 61.1p |
10 | Kenneth Söderberg | Apladalens Lk | 1:25:44.514380 | +15:15.91400 | 60.4p |
11 | Robert EK | IF Hallby SOK | 1:47:47.646640 | +37:17.223660 | 46.2p |
- | Niclas Hansson | Burseryds IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
30km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 1:19:49.478890 | | 65.8p |
2 | Bo Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 1:24:22.506130 | +4:32.27140 | 61.5p |
3 | Ola Lundmark | Nässjö SF | 1:24:24.506300 | +4:34.27310 | 61.5p |
4 | Sören Skålberg | Göteborgs SK | 1:34:21.566000 | +14:31.87010 | 53.9p |
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Arvo Teppola | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 55:22.332190 | | |
2 | Bertil Persson | Göteborgs SK | 55:24.332300 | +1.10 | |
3 | Mats-Göran Melin | Apladalens Lk | 59:28.356710 | +4:05.24420 | |
10km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ebba Johansson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 24:42.148110 | | |
2 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 24:43.148210 | +1 | |
3 | Alva Thudeen | Sya SK | 28:42.172100 | +3:59.23890 | |
4 | Felicia Fyhr | SOK Aneby | 33:49.202880 | +9:07.54670 | |
5 | Ida Gotting | Grönahögs IK | 33:50.202920 | +9:08.54710 | |
6 | Alma Bülow | SOK Aneby | 37:55.227470 | +13:13.79260 | |
7 | Lova Wingren Wihl | IF Ski Team Skåne | 38:27.230630 | +13:45.82420 | |
- | Sandra Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 22:48.136790 | | |
2 | Elliot Åkesson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:55.143460 | +1:06.6570 | |
3 | Axel Wernersson | IF Hallby SOK | 24:14.145360 | +1:25.8470 | |
4 | Anton Larsson | OK Landehof | 24:43.148210 | +1:54.11320 | |
5 | Edvin Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 25:58.155770 | +3:09.18880 | |
6km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Kajsa Ekenberg | IK Stern | 19:59.119830 | | |
2 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 20:07.120630 | +8.700 | |
3 | Ida Hellquist | Nässjö SF | 23:01.138080 | +3:02.18150 | |
4 | Agnes Andersson | Anderstorps OK | 23:58.143770 | +3:59.23840 | |
5 | Isabella Ottosson | Nässjö SF | 25:00.149930 | +5:01.30000 | |
6 | Märta Wernersson | IF Hallby SOK | 25:36.153550 | +5:37.33620 | |
6km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Noah Grahn | Landsbro IF SK | 22:26.134580 | | |
6km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Emil Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 19:15.115400 | | |
2 | Vilhelm Lernevik | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 19:19.115890 | +4.390 | |
3 | Felix Frykfeldt | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 19:32.117180 | +17.1680 | |
4 | Anton Håkansson | IF Hallby SOK | 19:43.118270 | +28.2770 | |
5 | Edvin Håkansson | IF Hallby SOK | 19:53.119210 | +38.3710 | |
6 | Linus Fridell | Nässjö SF | 26:59.161830 | +7:44.46330 | |
7 | Joel Hoflund Martinsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:40:29.602880 | +1:21:14.487380 | |
2km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ellie Englund | OK Stigen | 12:36.75590 | | |
2 | Junie Englund | OK Stigen | 12:56.77590 | +20.1900 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)