43km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Maria Nordström | Borås SK | 1:51:12.667100 | | 71.9p |
2 | Magdalena Pajala | Piteå Elit SK | 1:54:53.689200 | +3:41.22000 | 69.1p |
3 | Julia Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 1:57:13.703200 | +6:01.36000 | 67.4p |
4 | Lisa K Svensson | Åsarna IK | 2:09:07.774600 | +17:55.107400 | 59.9p |
5 | Olivia Lavén | Täby IS SK | 2:10:26.782500 | +19:14.115300 | 59.1p |
6 | Linda Forsström | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:10:29.782800 | +19:17.115600 | 59.1p |
7 | Carina Wärme | Roslagsbro IF | 2:10:54.785300 | +19:42.118100 | 58.9p |
8 | Jenni Ehn Gårdhage | Pumpen SK | 2:21:14.847300 | +30:02.180100 | 53.8p |
9 | Angela Johansson | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:23:37.861600 | +32:25.194400 | 52.7p |
10 | Sanna Andersson | Stockholms RK | 2:24:28.866700 | +33:16.199500 | 52.3p |
11 | Lina Fransson | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:24:49.868800 | +33:37.201600 | 52.2p |
12 | Ingela Gahne | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:25:32.873100 | +34:20.205900 | 51.9p |
13 | Linnéa Djurström | Ufk | 2:25:54.875300 | +34:42.208100 | 51.7p |
14 | Linda Haals | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:33:04.918300 | +41:52.251100 | 48.9p |
15 | Sofia Johansson | Team Power Woman | 2:52:13.1033200 | +1:01:01.366000 | 42.7p |
- | Elin Mccallan | Stockholms RK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
43km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anders Høst | Lyn Ski | 1:38:05.588400 | | 84.4p |
2 | Ludwig Tärning | SK Bore | 1:39:24.596300 | +1:19.7800 | 82.9p |
3 | Victor Gustafsson | IFK Mora SK | 1:39:30.596900 | +1:25.8400 | 82.8p |
4 | Isac Holmström | Åland | 1:40:08.600700 | +2:03.12200 | 82.1p |
5 | Simon Andersson | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:40:54.605300 | +2:49.16800 | 81.3p |
5 | Jesper Nyström | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:40:54.605300 | +2:49.16800 | 81.3p |
7 | Pontus Nordström | Östervåla IF | 1:41:10.606900 | +3:05.18400 | 81.1p |
8 | Jimmie Johnsson | Rembo IK | 1:43:15.619400 | +5:10.30900 | 79.0p |
9 | Simon Lageson | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:43:22.620100 | +5:17.31600 | 78.9p |
10 | Claes Steimert | Mälarö SOK | 1:43:25.620400 | +5:20.31900 | 78.8p |
11 | Jonathan Hedbys | Nusnäs IF | 1:43:33.621200 | +5:28.32700 | 78.7p |
12 | Anders Böhlmark | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 1:44:18.625700 | +6:13.37200 | 78.0p |
13 | Per Henrik Sundell | Hammerdals IF | 1:44:30.626900 | +6:25.38400 | 77.8p |
14 | Magnus Graas | OK Linné | 1:45:42.634100 | +7:37.45600 | 76.7p |
15 | Fredrik Wallström | Naprapat Walle Skidklubb | 1:45:44.634300 | +7:39.45800 | 76.6p |
16 | Jonas Böhlmark | Nacka Värmdö SK | 1:45:57.635600 | +7:52.47100 | 76.4p |
17 | Emil Johansson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 1:46:07.636600 | +8:02.48100 | 76.3p |
17 | Rasmus Helgesson | Ölands SK | 1:46:07.636600 | +8:02.48100 | 76.3p |
19 | Marcus Look | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 1:46:08.636700 | +8:03.48200 | 76.3p |
20 | Hans Carlsson | Väsby SK | 1:46:09.636800 | +8:04.48300 | 76.3p |
21 | Björn Haring | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 1:46:10.636900 | +8:05.48400 | 76.2p |
22 | Ronny Wedin | Pumpen SK | 1:46:13.637200 | +8:08.48700 | 76.2p |
23 | Jerry Danielsson | Åland | 1:46:55.641400 | +8:50.52900 | 75.6p |
24 | Jesper Larsson | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 1:47:15.643400 | +9:10.54900 | 75.3p |
25 | Fredrik Ström | Bålsta SK | 1:47:17.643600 | +9:12.55100 | 75.2p |
26 | Martin Konkell | Enebybergs IF | 1:47:18.643700 | +9:13.55200 | 75.2p |
27 | Carl Troedsson | Stockholms RK | 1:47:21.644000 | +9:16.55500 | 75.2p |
28 | Gustav Nordström | Borås SK | 1:47:25.644400 | +9:20.55900 | 75.1p |
29 | Joakim Olsson | Trosabygdens OK | 1:47:30.644900 | +9:25.56400 | 75.0p |
30 | Jacob Söderqvist | Pumpen SK | 1:47:41.646000 | +9:36.57500 | 74.9p |
31 | Anders Holmer | Stockholms RK | 1:47:59.647800 | +9:54.59300 | 74.6p |
32 | Peter Öhman | I 19 IF | 1:49:22.656100 | +11:17.67600 | 73.4p |
33 | Ulf Jansson | Östervåla IF | 1:49:40.657900 | +11:35.69400 | 73.2p |
34 | Marcus Englund | IF Åland | 1:49:46.658500 | +11:41.70000 | 73.1p |
35 | Linus af Wåhlberg | Ölands SK | 1:51:08.666700 | +13:03.78200 | 72.0p |
36 | Rickard Molin | Naprapat Walle Skidklubb | 1:51:13.667200 | +13:08.78700 | 71.9p |
37 | Stefan Johansson | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 1:51:15.667400 | +13:10.78900 | 71.9p |
38 | Kenneth Nybohm | Sundbybergs IK | 1:51:18.667700 | +13:13.79200 | 71.8p |
39 | Klas Carlsson | Ufk | 1:51:47.670600 | +13:42.82100 | 71.5p |
40 | Jonas Nilsson | Roslagsbro IF | 1:54:02.684100 | +15:57.95600 | 69.7p |
41 | Mikael Olsson | Naprapat Walle Skidklubb | 1:54:03.684200 | +15:58.95700 | 69.7p |
41 | Stefan Jansson | Stockholms RK | 1:54:03.684200 | +15:58.95700 | 69.7p |
43 | Johan Lundgren | Ufk | 1:54:20.685900 | +16:15.97400 | 69.5p |
44 | Patrik Samuelsson | Storvreta IK | 1:54:34.687300 | +16:29.98800 | 69.3p |
45 | Mattias Wikström | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:54:45.688400 | +16:40.99900 | 69.2p |
46 | Johan Wahlberg | Stockholms RK | 1:55:54.695300 | +17:49.106800 | 68.3p |
47 | Mikael Gelin | Bålsta SK | 1:55:56.695500 | +17:51.107000 | 68.3p |
48 | Johan Selander | Öregrunds IK | 1:56:40.699900 | +18:35.111400 | 67.8p |
49 | Tomas Jelinek | Sundbybergs IK | 1:56:51.701000 | +18:46.112500 | 67.6p |
50 | Oliver Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 1:56:54.701300 | +18:49.112800 | 67.6p |
51 | Jonas Sjölin | Bravur Sports Club | 1:57:10.702900 | +19:05.114400 | 67.4p |
52 | Stefan Ekman | Strömsbergs IF | 1:57:12.703100 | +19:07.114600 | 67.4p |
53 | Daniel Ehn | Pumpen SK | 1:57:32.705100 | +19:27.116600 | 67.1p |
54 | Tobias Wärme | Roslagsbro IF | 1:57:33.705200 | +19:28.116700 | 67.1p |
55 | Martin Axelhed | Mälarö SOK | 1:57:34.705300 | +19:29.116800 | 67.1p |
56 | Peter Gustafsson | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 1:58:53.713200 | +20:48.124700 | 66.2p |
57 | Anders Carbonnier | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 1:59:05.714400 | +21:00.125900 | 66.1p |
58 | Magnus Nygren | Väsby SK | 1:59:11.715000 | +21:06.126500 | 66.0p |
59 | Lennart Romin | Naprapat Walle Skidklubb | 2:01:36.729500 | +23:31.141000 | 64.4p |
60 | Peter Saarikoski | Väsby SK | 2:02:25.734400 | +24:20.145900 | 63.9p |
61 | Anders Rudolfsson | Sundbybergs IK | 2:02:26.734500 | +24:21.146000 | 63.9p |
62 | Antonio Cicchetti | Västerås Skidklubb | 2:02:29.734800 | +24:24.146300 | 63.8p |
63 | Jakob Örjesson | Lima IF | 2:03:19.739800 | +25:14.151300 | 63.3p |
64 | Anders Ivarsson | Roslags-Länna IF | 2:04:22.746100 | +26:17.157600 | 62.6p |
65 | Christer Bäckström | IK Aluminium | 2:05:17.751600 | +27:12.163100 | 62.1p |
66 | Bujar Bunjaku | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:08:21.770000 | +30:16.181500 | 60.3p |
67 | Urban Johansson | Väsby SK | 2:08:55.773400 | +30:50.184900 | 60.0p |
68 | Rolf Vikström Look | Brottby SK | 2:08:59.773800 | +30:54.185300 | 59.9p |
69 | Mikael Videfors | Turebergs IF | 2:09:01.774000 | +30:56.185500 | 59.9p |
70 | Ola Hållmarker | Stockholms RK | 2:09:30.776900 | +31:25.188400 | 59.7p |
71 | Loke Sköld | Häverödals SK | 2:10:00.779900 | +31:55.191400 | 59.4p |
72 | Stefan Holmström | Roslagsbro IF | 2:10:50.784900 | +32:45.196400 | 58.9p |
73 | Christer Hördell | Stockholms RK | 2:13:33.801200 | +35:28.212700 | 57.5p |
74 | Hans Johansson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 2:13:48.802700 | +35:43.214200 | 57.4p |
75 | Johan Westin | Skogslöparna | 2:14:03.804200 | +35:58.215700 | 57.2p |
76 | Elliot Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 2:17:03.822200 | +38:58.233700 | 55.7p |
77 | Per Johansson | Sundbybergs IK | 2:21:25.848400 | +43:20.259900 | 53.7p |
78 | Henrik Alveskog | Stockholms RK | 2:23:08.858700 | +45:03.270200 | 52.9p |
79 | Mats Carlson | Brottby SK | 2:24:07.864600 | +46:02.276100 | 52.5p |
80 | Mattias Vahlberg | Väsby SK | 2:31:05.906400 | +53:00.317900 | 49.7p |
81 | Robert Foss | Väsby SK | 2:33:38.921700 | +55:33.333200 | 48.7p |
82 | Jörgen Hartikainen | Jumkils IF | 2:39:56.959500 | +1:01:51.371000 | 46.5p |
83 | Jerker Drottenmyr | Visborgs OK | 2:43:26.980500 | +1:05:21.392000 | 45.3p |
84 | David Aguilar | Jumkils IF | 2:58:19.1069800 | +1:20:14.481300 | 41.0p |
85 | Mikko Salomäki | Stockholms RK | 3:14:41.1168000 | +1:36:36.579500 | 37.1p |
- | Linus Jansson | Hällbybrunns IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Julian Schönfelder | Roslagsbro IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Johan Månflod | Ufk | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Magnus Haglund | Åkersberga SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Johan Myhr | Bravur Sports Club | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Jonas Wessel | Axa SC | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Johan Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tom Berghäll | Stockholms RK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Daniel Edquist | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Oskar Nordlander | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | David Holm | Turebergs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Bo Johansson | Häverödals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | David Olsson | Österfärnebo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mikael Ekvall | Karlslunds IF SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
23km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Sören Holmström | Roslagsbro Socken | 2:08:11.769000 | | |
- | John Lundblad | Nacka | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
43km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ola Backlund | Orsa SK | 2:01:37.729600 | | 64.4p |
2 | Johan Widenberg | Täby | 2:03:43.742200 | +2:06.12500 | 63.1p |
3 | Johan Olsson | Axa SC | 2:05:33.753200 | +3:56.23500 | 61.9p |
4 | Tobias Hjelm | Västerås | 2:06:24.758300 | +4:47.28600 | 61.4p |
5 | Niklas Danielsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:07:14.763300 | +5:37.33600 | 60.9p |
6 | Jonas Persson | Norrtälje | 2:08:50.772900 | +7:13.43200 | 60.0p |
7 | Roger Olsson | Snö&tö Skidklubb | 2:10:05.780400 | +8:28.50700 | 59.3p |
8 | Peter Åhlén | Skinnskatteberg | 2:11:01.786000 | +9:24.56300 | 58.8p |
9 | Ola Svensson | Danderyd | 2:12:23.794200 | +10:46.64500 | 58.1p |
10 | Olof Nyman | Ufk | 2:16:03.816200 | +14:26.86500 | 56.2p |
11 | Nicklas Schavon | Nacka | 2:18:09.828800 | +16:32.99100 | 55.2p |
12 | Stefan Åhlén | Skinnskatteberg | 2:22:40.855900 | +21:03.126200 | 53.1p |
13 | Greger Olsson | Lidingö | 2:23:39.861800 | +22:02.132100 | 52.7p |
14 | Mats Jansson | Ufk | 2:24:01.864000 | +22:24.134300 | 52.5p |
15 | Peter Jäderström | Ufk | 2:25:09.870800 | +23:32.141100 | 52.1p |
16 | Julius Hållstedt | Solna | 2:25:29.872800 | +23:52.143100 | 51.9p |
17 | Victor Raksanyi | Axa SC | 2:27:16.883500 | +25:39.153800 | 51.2p |
18 | Jimmy Monell | Stockholm | 2:29:05.894400 | +27:28.164700 | 50.4p |
19 | Stefan Djurström | Ufk | 2:37:46.946500 | +36:09.216800 | 47.2p |
20 | Claes Hedin | IFK Vaxholm | 2:39:57.959600 | +38:20.229900 | 46.5p |
21 | Mathias Pusa Persson | Ibm-Klubben | 2:46:32.999100 | +44:55.269400 | 44.3p |
22 | Rolf Nilsson | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 2:52:22.1034100 | +50:45.304400 | 42.6p |
- | Lars-Åke Eriksson | Ufk | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Lars Lundeborg | Täby IS SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Anders Sjöman | Stockholm | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Per Lindholm | Mälarö SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
23km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Emmi Nyberg | Storvreta IK | 1:18:33.471200 | | |
2 | Per-Håkan Genberg | Stockholm | 1:41:40.609900 | +23:07.138600 | |
3 | Nina Rokala | Turebergs IF | 1:44:31.627000 | +25:58.155700 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)