7km, Rullskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ebba Johansson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 28:46.172500 | ||
2 | Ida Finjord | Alta IF | 31:20.187900 | ||
3 | Lova Wingren Wihl | IF Ski Team Skåne | 36:29.218800 | ||
7km, Rullskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Thuva Andersson | OK Landehof | 28:11.169000 | 62.5p | |
2 | Olivia Ednarsson | Brandsbols SK | 30:14.181300 | 58.3p | |
3 | Thea Braneby | Sunne SLF | 31:37.189600 | 55.8p | |
7km, Rullskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erika Karlsson | Nybro Ski | 27:30.164900 | 64.0p | |
7km, Rullskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lena Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 29:40.177900 | 59.4p | |
2 | Ingemo Ilander | IK Stern | 31:02.186100 | 56.8p | |
3 | Eleonor Öström | IK Stern | 32:53.197200 | 53.7p | |
7km, Rullskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Melker Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 24:44.148300 | ||
2 | Martin Höiby | OK Landehof | 25:36.153500 | ||
3 | Simen Finjord | Alta IF | 26:14.157300 | ||
7km, Rullskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 21:46.130500 | 80.4p | |
2 | Johan Källström | OK Landehof | 22:00.131900 | 79.6p | |
3 | Mårten Gedda | IK Stern | 22:18.133700 | 78.5p | |
7km, Rullskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lasse Ericsson | Nybro Ski | 20:56.125500 | 83.5p | |
1 | Markus Jönsson | Tranemo IF | 20:56.125500 | 83.5p | |
3 | Viktor Asking | IF Ski Team Skåne | 21:48.130700 | 80.3p | |
7km, Rullskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tobias Westman | Göteborgs SK | 22:47.136600 | 76.9p | |
2 | Anders Carlson | Göteborgs SK | 23:12.139100 | 75.5p | |
3 | Joakim Carlsson | IK Stern | 23:34.141300 | 74.4p | |
7km, Rullskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Adam Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 24:13.145200 | 72.5p | |
2 | Jörgen Sörqvist | Göteborgs SK | 25:14.151300 | 69.6p | |
7km, Rullskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Bo Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 28:21.170000 | 62.1p | |
2 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 28:27.170600 | 61.9p | |
3 | Sören Skålberg | Göteborgs SK | 31:08.186700 | 56.7p | |
7km, Rullskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Bertil Persson | Göteborgs SK | 31:15.187400 | 56.4p | |
2 | Göran Pettersson | Göteborgs SK | 33:52.203100 | 52.2p | |
3 | Mats-Göran Melin | Apladalens Lk | 34:52.209100 | 50.7p | |
5km, Rullskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hanna Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 19:52.119100 | ||
2 | Liv Hammarberg | Sävedalens AIK | 22:13.133200 | ||
3 | Amanda Larsson | OK Landehof | 28:43.172200 | ||
5km, Rullskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ida Hammarberg | Sävedalens AIK | 16:49.100800 | ||
2 | Kajsa Ekenberg | IK Stern | 18:03.108200 | ||
3 | Ester Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 18:14.109300 | ||
5km, Rullskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Valter Gerle | OK Landehof | 17:33.105200 | ||
5km, Rullskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Wilhelm Kuylenstierna | Sävedalens AIK | 16:58.101700 | ||
2 | Pontus Nilsson | Linköpings SK | 18:10.108900 | ||
3 | Natanael Bokesand | Sävedalens AIK | 19:16.115500 | ||
3km, Rullskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Julia Swahn | OK Landehof | 17:32.105100 | ||
2 | Ruth Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 18:09.108800 | ||
3 | Ingrid Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 19:25.116400 |