48km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Olivia Hansson | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:59:23.716280 | 69.8p | |
2 | Louise Warnermark | Apladalens Lk | 2:20:04.840350 | +20:40.123970 | 57.5p |
3 | Ulrika Lindberg | IK Stern | 2:37:36.945560 | +38:12.229180 | 50.0p |
48km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Eleonor Öström | IK Stern | 2:28:31.891030 | 53.6p | |
2 | Ingemo Ilander | IK Stern | 2:30:56.905520 | +2:24.14390 | 52.6p |
48km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 1:48:22.650120 | 78.7p | |
2 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 1:53:53.683290 | +5:31.33070 | 74.0p |
3 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 1:53:56.683540 | +5:34.33320 | 73.9p |
4 | Lukas Höiby | OK Landehof | 2:23:00.857980 | +34:38.207760 | 56.1p |
48km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Axel Bergsten | IFK Skövde SK | 1:42:46.616520 | 84.2p | |
2 | Mattias Bryntesson | Trollhättans SOK | 1:43:11.619040 | +25.2420 | 83.8p |
3 | Robert Brundin | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:43:33.621250 | +47.4630 | 83.4p |
4 | Lasse Ericsson | Nybro Ski | 1:44:12.625140 | +1:26.8520 | 82.8p |
5 | Johan Kanto | Göteborgs SK | 1:44:13.625240 | +1:27.8620 | 82.7p |
6 | Erik Nero | Mullsjö SOK | 1:44:19.625830 | +1:33.9210 | 82.6p |
7 | Fredrik Ousbäck | IFK Skövde SK | 1:46:54.641380 | +4:08.24760 | 80.1p |
8 | Samuel Hahnsson | IK Stern | 1:48:24.650360 | +5:38.33740 | 78.7p |
9 | Marcus Ullman | OK Alehof | 1:50:22.662130 | +7:36.45510 | 76.9p |
10 | Daniel Netz | Göteborgs SK | 1:54:00.683960 | +11:14.67340 | 73.9p |
11 | Daniel Härström | IFK Skövde SK | 1:56:53.701210 | +14:06.84590 | 71.6p |
12 | Niklas Solsjö | IFK Skövde SK | 2:17:02.822160 | +34:16.205540 | 59.0p |
13 | Per Johan Norman | Kristinehamns OK | 2:17:22.824180 | +34:36.207560 | 58.9p |
48km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anders Carlson | SOK 68 | 1:49:49.658880 | 77.4p | |
2 | Andreas Berntsson | Göteborgs SK | 1:53:49.682820 | +3:59.23840 | 74.0p |
3 | Jimmy Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 1:53:49.682860 | +3:59.23880 | 74.0p |
4 | Anders Magnusson | IK Stern | 1:53:54.683390 | +4:05.24410 | 74.0p |
5 | Johan Käll | Borås GIF | 1:55:15.691450 | +5:25.32470 | 72.9p |
6 | Joakim Carlsson | IK Nocout.se | 1:59:43.718240 | +9:53.59260 | 69.5p |
7 | Claes Olsson | Göteborgs SK | 2:01:38.729700 | +11:48.70720 | 68.2p |
8 | Björn Tjällgren | Trollhättan | 2:07:35.765400 | +17:45.106420 | 64.3p |
9 | Staffan Henriksson | Lidköpings VSK | 2:11:09.786800 | +21:19.127820 | 62.2p |
48km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Adam Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 1:50:22.662130 | 76.9p | |
2 | Jörgen Sörqvist | Göteborgs SK | 1:53:56.683510 | +3:33.21280 | 73.9p |
3 | Mikael Zachrisson | IK Stern | 1:55:31.693020 | +5:08.30790 | 72.7p |
4 | Torbjörn Gustafsson | Borås GIF | 1:57:49.706890 | +7:27.44660 | 70.9p |
- | Jonas Häger | Ryda SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
32km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 1:21:21.488010 | 66.4p | |
2 | Sören Skålberg | Göteborgs SK | 1:26:33.519220 | +5:12.31110 | 62.4p |
3 | Bo Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 1:26:57.521620 | +5:36.33510 | 62.1p |
4 | Göran Johansson | Magra IS | 1:32:53.557240 | +11:32.69130 | 58.2p |
32km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jan Osvald Soovik | Göteborgs SK | 1:22:12.493140 | 65.7p | |
- | Inge Arvidsson | IK Trasten | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
7km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ella Selmonsson | Lidköpings VSK | 17:51.107070 | ||
2 | Lina Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 19:23.116250 | +1:31.9080 | |
3 | Alice Widholm | Lidköpings VSK | 21:01.126090 | +3:10.18920 | |
7km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ludvig Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 17:48.106710 | ||
2 | Melker Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 17:51.107020 | +3.210 | |
3 | Martin Höiby | OK Landehof | 19:08.114790 | +1:20.7980 | |
4 | Karl-filip Köld | Medåkers IF | 19:24.116350 | +1:36.9540 | |
5 | Jesper Nyman | IFK Skövde SK | 22:28.134750 | +4:40.27940 | |
3.5km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Stella Vilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 10:58.65730 | ||
3.5km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Beata Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 10:34.63320 | ||
2 | Ida Gotting | Grönahögs IK | 11:05.66440 | +31.3020 | |
3 | Stina Widholm | Lidköpings VSK | 11:10.66980 | +36.3560 | |
3.5km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Valter Gerle | OK Landehof | 10:22.62100 | ||
2 | Hjalmar Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 11:08.66710 | +46.4510 | |
3.5km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Carl Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 9:13.55240 | ||
32km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ella Selmosson | Lidköpings VSK | 1:27:08.522750 | 62.0p | |
2 | Christina Enerstedt | Trollhättans SOK | 1:49:23.656220 | +22:14.133370 | 49.4p |
3 | Birgitta Ljunggren | IK Stern | 2:21:40.849940 | +54:31.327090 | 38.1p |
32km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Henrik Elf | IK Ymer | 1:28:19.529890 | 61.2p | |
2 | Albin Götberg | Filipstads SF | 1:34:21.566090 | +6:02.36100 | 57.3p |
3 | Arne Nåbo | Trollhättans SOK | 1:38:26.590540 | +10:06.60550 | 54.9p |
16km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Linda-louise Köld | Medåkers IF | 54:08.324770 | 51.2p | |
2 | Elin Entin | IK Stern | 1:03:29.380880 | +9:21.56010 | 43.7p |
16km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mikael Larsson | Lidköpings VSK | 47:17.283600 | 58.7p | |
2 | Robert EK | IF Hallby SOK | 54:59.329800 | +7:42.46100 | 50.4p |
3 | Per Broholm | Gullspång | 55:16.331580 | +7:59.47880 | 50.2p |
4 | Stefan Johansson | Medåkers IF | 58:22.350130 | +11:05.66430 | 47.5p |
5 | Andreas Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 1:00:46.364590 | +13:29.80890 | 45.6p |