48km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Olivia Hansson | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:59:23.716280 | 69.8p | |
2 | Louise Warnermark | Apladalens Lk | 2:20:04.840350 | 57.5p | |
3 | Ulrika Lindberg | IK Stern | 2:37:36.945560 | 50.0p | |
48km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Eleonor Öström | IK Stern | 2:28:31.891030 | 53.6p | |
2 | Ingemo Ilander | IK Stern | 2:30:56.905520 | 52.6p | |
48km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 1:48:22.650120 | 78.7p | |
2 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 1:53:53.683290 | 74.0p | |
3 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 1:53:56.683540 | 73.9p | |
48km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Axel Bergsten | IFK Skövde SK | 1:42:46.616520 | 84.2p | |
2 | Mattias Bryntesson | Trollhättans SOK | 1:43:11.619040 | 83.8p | |
3 | Robert Brundin | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:43:33.621250 | 83.4p | |
48km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anders Carlson | SOK 68 | 1:49:49.658880 | 77.4p | |
2 | Andreas Berntsson | Göteborgs SK | 1:53:49.682820 | 74.0p | |
3 | Jimmy Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 1:53:49.682860 | 74.0p | |
48km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Adam Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 1:50:22.662130 | 76.9p | |
2 | Jörgen Sörqvist | Göteborgs SK | 1:53:56.683510 | 73.9p | |
3 | Mikael Zachrisson | IK Stern | 1:55:31.693020 | 72.7p | |
32km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 1:21:21.488010 | 66.4p | |
2 | Sören Skålberg | Göteborgs SK | 1:26:33.519220 | 62.4p | |
3 | Bo Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 1:26:57.521620 | 62.1p | |
32km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jan Osvald Soovik | Göteborgs SK | 1:22:12.493140 | 65.7p | |
7km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ella Selmonsson | Lidköpings VSK | 17:51.107070 | ||
2 | Lina Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 19:23.116250 | ||
3 | Alice Widholm | Lidköpings VSK | 21:01.126090 | ||
7km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ludvig Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 17:48.106710 | ||
2 | Melker Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 17:51.107020 | ||
3 | Martin Höiby | OK Landehof | 19:08.114790 | ||
3.5km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Stella Vilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 10:58.65730 | ||
3.5km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Beata Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 10:34.63320 | ||
2 | Ida Gotting | Grönahögs IK | 11:05.66440 | ||
3 | Stina Widholm | Lidköpings VSK | 11:10.66980 | ||
3.5km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Valter Gerle | OK Landehof | 10:22.62100 | ||
2 | Hjalmar Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 11:08.66710 | ||
3.5km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Carl Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 9:13.55240 | ||
32km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ella Selmosson | Lidköpings VSK | 1:27:08.522750 | 62.0p | |
2 | Christina Enerstedt | Trollhättans SOK | 1:49:23.656220 | 49.4p | |
3 | Birgitta Ljunggren | IK Stern | 2:21:40.849940 | 38.1p | |
32km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Henrik Elf | IK Ymer | 1:28:19.529890 | 61.2p | |
2 | Albin Götberg | Filipstads SF | 1:34:21.566090 | 57.3p | |
3 | Arne Nåbo | Trollhättans SOK | 1:38:26.590540 | 54.9p | |
16km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Linda-louise Köld | Medåkers IF | 54:08.324770 | 51.2p | |
2 | Elin Entin | IK Stern | 1:03:29.380880 | 43.7p | |
16km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mikael Larsson | Lidköpings VSK | 47:17.283600 | 58.7p | |
2 | Robert EK | IF Hallby SOK | 54:59.329800 | 50.4p | |
3 | Per Broholm | Gullspång | 55:16.331580 | 50.2p |