5.8km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | D 21 | Helene Söderlund | IFK Mora SK | 18:08.108700 | | 75.9p |
2 | D 21 | Emma Eriksson | Falun Borlänge SK | 18:46.112500 | +38.3700 | 73.3p |
3 | D 21 | Sara Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 19:41.118000 | +1:33.9200 | 69.9p |
4 | D 21 | Jessica Häggqvist | Orsa SK | 20:24.122300 | +2:16.13500 | 67.4p |
5 | D 21 | Johanna Viberg | Skeriol IF | 23:55.143400 | +5:47.34600 | 57.5p |
11.2km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | H 20 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 31:18.187700 | | 87.7p |
2 | H 20 | Truls Gisselman | Rehns BK | 31:41.190000 | +23.2200 | 87.0p |
3 | H 21 | Eric Rosjö | IFK Mora SK | 31:51.191000 | +33.3200 | 86.6p |
4 | H 20 | Joel Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 31:56.191500 | +38.3700 | 86.4p |
5 | H 20 | Sander Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 32:02.192100 | +44.4300 | 86.2p |
6 | H 21 | Jimmie Johnsson | Rembo IK | 32:14.193300 | +56.5500 | 85.8p |
7 | H 20 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GIF | 32:27.194600 | +1:09.6800 | 85.4p |
8 | H 21 | Jonatan Engström | Borås SK | 32:42.196100 | +1:24.8300 | 84.9p |
9 | H 21 | Gustaf Berglund | IFK Mora SK | 33:18.199700 | +2:00.11900 | 83.8p |
10 | H 21 | Nils Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 33:39.201800 | +2:21.14000 | 83.1p |
11 | H 21 | Alexander Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 33:59.203800 | +2:41.16000 | 82.5p |
12 | H 21 | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 34:18.205700 | +3:00.17900 | 81.9p |
13 | H 21 | Daniel Södersten | Orsa SK | 35:23.212200 | +4:05.24400 | 80.0p |
14 | H 21 | Bill Impola | SK Bore | 35:25.212400 | +4:07.24600 | 80.0p |
15 | H 20 | Anders Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 35:47.214600 | +4:29.26800 | 79.3p |
16 | H 21 | Jesper Nyström | Falun Borlänge SK | 36:03.216200 | +4:45.28400 | 78.9p |
17 | H 20 | William Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 36:10.216900 | +4:52.29100 | 78.7p |
18 | H 20 | Linus Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 36:11.217000 | +4:53.29200 | 78.7p |
19 | H 21 | Victor Gustafsson | IFK Mora SK | 36:15.217400 | +4:57.29600 | 78.5p |
20 | H 20 | Jakob Tapani | Jukkasjärvi IF | 36:25.218400 | +5:07.30600 | 78.3p |
21 | H 20 | Olle Andersson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 36:50.220900 | +5:32.33100 | 77.6p |
22 | H 20 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 37:51.227000 | +6:33.39200 | 76.0p |
23 | H 20 | Johan Bjernhed Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 38:05.228400 | +6:47.40600 | 75.6p |
24 | H 21 | Oskar Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 38:11.229000 | +6:53.41200 | 75.5p |
25 | H 20 | Albin Johansson | Sätra IF | 38:56.233500 | +7:38.45700 | 74.3p |
26 | H 20 | Erik Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 39:03.234200 | +7:45.46400 | 74.2p |
27 | H 20 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 39:36.237500 | +8:18.49700 | 73.3p |
28 | H 20 | Thomas Fällgren | Arvika IS | 40:26.242500 | +9:08.54700 | 72.2p |
29 | H 21 | Adam Ekstedt | IF Ski Team Skåne | 40:46.244500 | +9:28.56700 | 71.7p |
30 | H 21 | Kevin Henriksson | Garphyttans IF | 41:42.250100 | +10:24.62300 | 70.4p |
31 | H 21 | Atle Ager | Skeriol IF | 42:52.257100 | +11:34.69300 | 68.9p |
32 | H 21 | Romain Balieu | Stockholms RK | 43:42.262100 | +12:24.74300 | 67.8p |
5.8km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | H 15 | Hugo Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 16:03.96200 | | |
2 | H 15 | Bosse Lövgren | Falu IK Skidklubb | 16:07.96600 | +4.300 | |
3 | H 16 | Per Ingvar Tollehaug | Eiker Skiklubb | 16:13.97200 | +10.900 | |
4 | H 16 | Albin Augustsson | Källbottens IK | 16:17.97600 | +14.1300 | |
5 | H 16 | Ludvig Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 16:38.99700 | +35.3400 | |
6 | H 16 | Kalle Georgsson | Högbo GIF | 17:10.102900 | +1:07.6600 | |
7 | H 15 | Arvid Norberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 17:21.104000 | +1:18.7700 | |
8 | H 15 | Viktor Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 17:34.105300 | +1:31.9000 | |
8 | H 21 Motion | Tomas Löfgren | Stora Tuna IK SK | 17:34.105300 | +1:31.9000 | 69.9p |
10 | H 16 | Frank Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 17:35.105400 | +1:32.9100 | |
11 | D 20 | Linn Sofie Mohn | Magnor UL | 17:46.106500 | +1:43.10200 | 69.1p |
12 | D 20 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SK | 17:57.107600 | +1:54.11300 | 68.4p |
13 | H 16 | Albin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 18:00.107900 | +1:57.11600 | |
14 | D 15 | Lina Rydén | IFK Mora SK | 18:08.108700 | +2:05.12400 | |
15 | H 15 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 18:13.109200 | +2:10.12900 | |
15 | H 16 | Wille Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 18:13.109200 | +2:10.12900 | |
17 | H 16 | Markus Almgren | IFK Mora SK | 18:21.110000 | +2:18.13700 | |
18 | H 16 | Simon Nilsson | Granbergsdals IF | 18:30.110900 | +2:27.14600 | |
19 | H 16 | Markus Melén | Falu IK Skidklubb | 18:33.111200 | +2:30.14900 | |
20 | D 20 | Linn Tapani | Jukkasjärvi IF | 18:36.111500 | +2:33.15200 | 66.0p |
21 | H 16 | Erik Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 18:39.111800 | +2:36.15500 | |
22 | H 15 | Alfons Wedin | Garphyttans IF | 18:41.112000 | +2:38.15700 | |
22 | H 16 | Albin Blomberg | Rehns BK | 18:41.112000 | +2:38.15700 | |
24 | H 21 Motion | Erik Lövgren | Falu IK Skidklubb | 18:47.112600 | +2:44.16300 | 65.3p |
25 | D 16 | Maja Heikki | Salens IF | 18:56.113500 | +2:53.17200 | |
26 | H 16 | Loke Sköld | Häverödals SK | 19:01.114000 | +2:58.17700 | |
27 | H 15 | Karl Grönland | Salens IF | 19:07.114600 | +3:04.18300 | |
28 | H 15 | Axel Palm | Falu IK Skidklubb | 19:09.114800 | +3:06.18500 | |
29 | H 21 Motion | Daniel Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 19:20.115900 | +3:17.19600 | 63.5p |
30 | H 16 | Ludvig Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 19:21.116000 | +3:18.19700 | |
31 | D 20 | Saga Fältenhag | Högbo GIF | 19:34.117300 | +3:31.21000 | 62.7p |
31 | H 16 | Elias Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 19:34.117300 | +3:31.21000 | |
33 | H 21 Motion | Linus Nielsen | Heelstriker RC | 19:54.119300 | +3:51.23000 | 61.7p |
34 | H 15 | Jakob Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 20:18.121700 | +4:15.25400 | |
34 | H 15 | Jacob Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 20:18.121700 | +4:15.25400 | |
36 | D 15 | Ida Garfvé | IFK Mora SK | 20:19.121800 | +4:16.25500 | |
37 | H 16 | Albin Källiden | Granbergsdals IF | 20:38.123700 | +4:35.27400 | |
38 | H 15 | Melker Hendén | Ulricehamns IF | 20:59.125800 | +4:56.29500 | |
39 | H 21 Motion | Staffan Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 21:09.126800 | +5:06.30500 | 58.0p |
40 | H 15 | Kalle Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 21:30.128900 | +5:27.32600 | |
41 | H 21 Motion | Per Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 21:33.129200 | +5:30.32900 | 56.9p |
42 | D 20 | Alva Björk | Orsa SK | 21:34.129300 | +5:31.33000 | 56.9p |
43 | D 15 | Tova Andersson | Brovallens IF | 21:51.131000 | +5:48.34700 | |
44 | D 15 | Nora Bråmer | IFK Mora SK | 22:01.132000 | +5:58.35700 | |
45 | H 21 Motion | Arvid Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 22:10.132900 | +6:07.36600 | 55.4p |
46 | H 16 | Martin Arfs | IFK Hedemora SK | 22:25.134400 | +6:22.38100 | |
47 | D 15 | Tilde Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 22:26.134500 | +6:23.38200 | |
48 | H 21 Motion | Håkan Degselius | Svegs IK | 22:35.135400 | +6:32.39100 | 54.3p |
49 | H 21 Motion | Per Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 22:38.135700 | +6:35.39400 | 54.2p |
50 | D 16 | Sofi Holmberg | Västerås Skidklubb | 23:01.138000 | +6:58.41700 | |
51 | H 16 | Tor Vincent | Sätra IF | 23:08.138700 | +7:05.42400 | |
51 | H 21 Motion | Patrik Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 23:08.138700 | +7:05.42400 | 53.0p |
53 | D 20 | Tove Levin Johansson | IFK Hedemora SK | 23:37.141600 | +7:34.45300 | 52.0p |
54 | H 15 | Oskar Jäderblom | Fjärdhundra SK | 23:39.141800 | +7:36.45500 | |
55 | H 15 | Axel Svensson | Sundbybergs IK | 23:44.142300 | +7:41.46000 | |
56 | D 16 | Anja Stolpe | Filipstads SF | 24:02.144100 | +7:59.47800 | |
57 | D 16 | Julia Bosell | Falu IK Skidklubb | 24:19.145800 | +8:16.49500 | |
58 | D 15 | Elsa Carling | Falu IK Skidklubb | 24:30.146900 | +8:27.50600 | |
59 | H 21 Motion | Thomas Ekhammer | Korsnäs IF SK | 24:42.148100 | +8:39.51800 | 49.7p |
60 | D 20 | Alva Sköld | Häverödals SK | 24:55.149400 | +8:52.53100 | 49.3p |
61 | D 15 | Greta Perers | IFK Hedemora SK | 24:56.149500 | +8:53.53200 | |
62 | D 15 | Wilma Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 25:17.151600 | +9:14.55300 | |
63 | H 16 | Walter Helldén | Sundbybergs IK | 25:24.152300 | +9:21.56000 | |
64 | H 16 | Wilhelm Daabach | Åsarna IK | 25:28.152700 | +9:25.56400 | |
65 | D 16 | Ebba Gårdmark | Öregrunds IK | 25:37.153600 | +9:34.57300 | |
65 | H 21 Motion | Stefan Sveder | Domnarvets GOIF | 25:37.153600 | +9:34.57300 | 47.9p |
67 | H 15 | Alexander Macdonald Larsson | Garphyttans IF | 26:59.161800 | +10:56.65500 | |
68 | D 16 | Olivia Ednarsson | Brandsbols SK | 27:08.162700 | +11:05.66400 | |
69 | D 16 | Kajsa Sköld | Filipstads SF | 28:06.168500 | +12:03.72200 | |
70 | H 21 Motion | Linus Lundberg | Korsnäs IF SK | 28:45.172400 | +12:42.76100 | 42.7p |
71 | D 20 | Amanda Hedström | IK Fryken | 29:26.176500 | +13:23.80200 | 41.7p |
72 | D 21 Motion | Rachel Hellman | SK Leksand | 30:02.180100 | +13:59.83800 | 40.9p |
73 | H 15 | Ceasar Helmersson-Kareld | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 30:06.180500 | +14:03.84200 | |
74 | D 20 | Linnéa Friberg | Blackstads IF | 30:49.184800 | +14:46.88500 | 39.8p |
75 | H 15 | Sixten Bihl | Grava SK | 32:08.192700 | +16:05.96400 | |
3.1km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | H 14 | Axel Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:00.53900 | | |
2 | H 13 | Eddie Pettersson | Oxbergs IF | 9:01.54000 | +1 | |
3 | H 13 | Leo Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 9:18.55700 | +18.1700 | |
3 | H 13 | Malte Hendén | Ulricehamns IF | 9:18.55700 | +18.1700 | |
5 | H 13 | Albin Larsson | Filipstads SF | 9:20.55900 | +20.1900 | |
6 | D 14 | Elsa Palmberg | Högbo GIF | 9:47.58600 | +47.4600 | |
7 | D 14 | Louise Wallin | IFK Mora SK | 9:52.59100 | +52.5100 | |
8 | H 13 | David Wallin | Järbo IF | 9:53.59200 | +53.5200 | |
9 | D 14 | Linnea Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 9:55.59400 | +55.5400 | |
10 | D 14 | Ida Bervenståhl | Granbergsdals IF | 9:56.59500 | +56.5500 | |
11 | D 13 | Ellen Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 10:03.60200 | +1:03.6200 | |
12 | H 13 | Gustav Jäderblom | Fjärdhundra SK | 10:05.60400 | +1:05.6400 | |
13 | D 14 | Hanna Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:07.60600 | +1:07.6600 | |
14 | H 13 | Alfred Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:08.60700 | +1:08.6700 | |
15 | D 13 | Maya Rennermalm | Salens IF | 10:11.61000 | +1:11.7000 | |
16 | D 13 | Enya Daabach | Åsarna IK | 10:12.61100 | +1:12.7100 | |
17 | H 14 | Olle Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 10:15.61400 | +1:15.7400 | |
18 | H 14 | Melvin Törshagen | Granbergsdals IF | 10:25.62400 | +1:25.8400 | |
19 | D 13 | Nora Nordlund | Falu IK Skidklubb | 10:26.62500 | +1:26.8500 | |
20 | H 13 | Jåvva Rensberg | Funäsdalens IF | 10:29.62800 | +1:29.8800 | |
21 | D 13 | Klara Pettersson | Åmåls OK | 10:34.63300 | +1:34.9300 | |
22 | H 13 | Gustav Palm | Västerås Skidklubb | 10:36.63500 | +1:36.9500 | |
23 | H 14 | Allan Wahlström | Bålsta SK | 10:37.63600 | +1:37.9600 | |
24 | D 13 | Moa Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 10:46.64500 | +1:46.10500 | |
25 | H 14 | Hjalmar Mood | Källbottens IK | 10:50.64900 | +1:50.10900 | |
26 | D 14 | Nelly Söderström | Malungs IF | 10:51.65000 | +1:51.11000 | |
26 | H 14 | Sixten Partanen | Högbo GIF | 10:51.65000 | +1:51.11000 | |
28 | H 13 | Oskar Bergman | IFK Mora SK | 10:53.65200 | +1:53.11200 | |
29 | H 13 | Jonathan Palmberg | Högbo GIF | 10:57.65600 | +1:57.11600 | |
29 | H 13 | Anton Modigs | Korsnäs IF SK | 10:57.65600 | +1:57.11600 | |
31 | D 13 | Agnes Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 10:59.65800 | +1:59.11800 | |
32 | H 13 | Malte Lessing | Sundbybergs IK | 11:00.65900 | +2:00.11900 | |
33 | H 13 | Rasmus Anttila | Järbo IF | 11:02.66100 | +2:02.12100 | |
34 | D 14 | Anna Fällgren | Arvika IS | 11:05.66400 | +2:05.12400 | |
35 | H 14 | Anton Hedlöf | Sundbybergs IK | 11:09.66800 | +2:09.12800 | |
36 | H 13 | Eddie Gustafsson | Ulricehamns IF | 11:14.67300 | +2:14.13300 | |
37 | D 14 | Ella Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:16.67500 | +2:16.13500 | |
38 | D 13 | Linnea Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 11:21.68000 | +2:21.14000 | |
39 | D 13 | Kajsa Limby | IFK Mora SK | 11:34.69300 | +2:34.15300 | |
40 | H 13 | Gustav Wickman | Västerås Skidklubb | 11:44.70300 | +2:44.16300 | |
41 | H 13 | Vilgot Eriksson | SK Leksand | 11:48.70700 | +2:48.16700 | |
42 | H 13 | Emil Larsson | Filipstads SF | 12:07.72600 | +3:07.18600 | |
43 | H 14 | Simon Andersson Forsså | Högbo GIF | 12:08.72700 | +3:08.18700 | |
44 | D 13 | Amanda Frid | Filipstads SF | 12:11.73000 | +3:11.19000 | |
45 | H 13 | Marcus Modig | Västerås Skidklubb | 12:12.73100 | +3:12.19100 | |
46 | D 13 | Elin Lönnqvist | Ärla IF | 12:43.76200 | +3:43.22200 | |
47 | D 13 | Agnes Millén | Salens IF | 12:44.76300 | +3:44.22300 | |
48 | H 13 | Anton Hörling | Sundbybergs IK | 12:57.77600 | +3:57.23600 | |
49 | H 13 | Carl Svensson | Sundbybergs IK | 13:04.78300 | +4:04.24300 | |
50 | H 14 | Alfons Ekhammer | Korsnäs IF SK | 13:14.79300 | +4:14.25300 | |
51 | H 14 | Arvid Tunell | Högbo GIF | 13:20.79900 | +4:20.25900 | |
52 | D 13 | Viktoria Leandersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:43.82200 | +4:43.28200 | |
53 | H 13 | Emanuel Haglund | IFK Mora SK | 14:10.84900 | +5:10.30900 | |
54 | D 13 | Ida Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 14:24.86300 | +5:24.32300 | |
55 | D 13 | Tilde Gyllbäck | Sundbybergs IK | 14:26.86500 | +5:26.32500 | |
56 | H 13 | Hjalmar El-Hayek | Ärla IF | 14:29.86800 | +5:29.32800 | |
57 | D 14 | Tuva Appeltofft | Sundbybergs IK | 14:48.88700 | +5:48.34700 | |
2.5km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | H 12 | Oskar Söder | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:08.48700 | | |
2 | D 12 | Astrid Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:21.50000 | +13.1200 | |
3 | H 12 | Pelle Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:33.51200 | +25.2400 | |
4 | D 12 | Ellen Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 8:48.52700 | +40.3900 | |
5 | H 11 | Julius Eklund | IK Rex | 8:50.52900 | +42.4100 | |
5 | H 12 | Leon Kvistegården | Högbo GIF | 8:50.52900 | +42.4100 | |
7 | H 12 | Viktor Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:58.53700 | +50.4900 | |
8 | H 11 | Ludvig Johansson | Täby IS SK | 9:02.54100 | +54.5300 | |
9 | D 12 | Ester Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 9:10.54900 | +1:02.6100 | |
10 | D 12 | Alva Olsson | Åmåls OK | 9:17.55600 | +1:09.6800 | |
10 | H 11 | Edvin Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 9:17.55600 | +1:09.6800 | |
12 | D 11 | Moa Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 9:18.55700 | +1:10.6900 | |
13 | D 12 | Selma Partanen | Högbo GIF | 9:21.56000 | +1:13.7200 | |
14 | H 12 | Anton Persson | Åmåls OK | 9:23.56200 | +1:15.7400 | |
15 | H 12 | Thijn Omblets | Salens IF | 9:24.56300 | +1:16.7500 | |
16 | D 12 | Lova Masapärs | Malungs IF | 9:25.56400 | +1:17.7600 | |
17 | D 11 | Malva Nisén | Svegs IK | 9:32.57100 | +1:24.8300 | |
18 | D 11 | Ebba Fryxell | Garphyttans IF | 9:35.57400 | +1:27.8600 | |
19 | D 11 | Emma Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 9:37.57600 | +1:29.8800 | |
20 | H 11 | Hjalmar Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 9:40.57900 | +1:32.9100 | |
21 | D 12 | Tove Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:55.59400 | +1:47.10600 | |
22 | H 11 | Filip Arfs | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:57.59600 | +1:49.10800 | |
23 | D 11 | Dinah Handeland | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:00.59900 | +1:52.11100 | |
24 | H 12 | Linus Wedin | Garphyttans IF | 10:02.60100 | +1:54.11300 | |
25 | D 12 | Elsa Martinsson | Västerås Skidklubb | 10:05.60400 | +1:57.11600 | |
26 | H 11 | Gustav Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 10:09.60800 | +2:01.12000 | |
27 | H 12 | Albin Löv | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:26.62500 | +2:18.13700 | |
28 | H 12 | Ville Norling | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:35.63400 | +2:27.14600 | |
29 | D 12 | Silje Abrahamsen | Filipstads SF | 10:39.63800 | +2:31.15000 | |
30 | D 11 | Mercedes Melbye | Årjängs IF | 10:43.64200 | +2:35.15400 | |
31 | D 12 | Olivia Sjöholm | Garphyttans IF | 10:56.65500 | +2:48.16700 | |
|
32 | D 11 | Amelie Rostedt | IFK Mora SK | 11:11.67000 | +3:03.18200 | |
32 | H 11 | Hampus Mood | Källbottens IK | 11:11.67000 | +3:03.18200 | |
34 | H 11 | Oscar Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 11:15.67400 | +3:07.18600 | |
35 | D 11 | Alicia Ivarsson | Högbo GIF | 11:17.67600 | +3:09.18800 | |
36 | H 11 | Alfred Conradsson | Orsa SK | 11:18.67700 | +3:10.18900 | |
37 | D 12 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 11:19.67800 | +3:11.19000 | |
38 | H 11 | Axel Högberg | Täby IS SK | 11:39.69800 | +3:31.21000 | |
39 | D 11 | Hennie Löfgren | Stora Tuna IK SK | 11:42.70100 | +3:34.21300 | |
40 | D 12 | Johanna Holmberg | Västerås Skidklubb | 11:46.70500 | +3:38.21700 | |
41 | H 11 | Halvar Gotthardsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:51.71000 | +3:43.22200 | |
42 | D 12 | Tilde Sveder | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:58.71700 | +3:50.22900 | |
43 | D 12 | Elin Nisén | Orsa SK | 11:59.71800 | +3:51.23000 | |
44 | D 11 | Lovisa Eriksson-Hammare | Orsa SK | 12:02.72100 | +3:54.23300 | |
45 | D 12 | Elsa Hedin | Brandsbols SK | 12:25.74400 | +4:17.25600 | |
46 | D 12 | Tilda Persson | Brandsbols SK | 12:27.74600 | +4:19.25800 | |
47 | D 11 | Ida Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 12:31.75000 | +4:23.26200 | |
48 | D 11 | Tilde Vikblom | Högbo GIF | 12:32.75100 | +4:24.26300 | |
49 | D 11 | Isabella Ekhammer | Korsnäs IF SK | 12:59.77800 | +4:51.29000 | |
50 | D 11 | Ellen Björklund | IFK Hedemora SK | 13:02.78100 | +4:54.29300 | |
51 | D 11 | Emma Norling | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:13.79200 | +5:05.30400 | |
52 | H 12 | Oscar Alenius | IFK Hedemora SK | 13:14.79300 | +5:06.30500 | |
53 | D 12 | Wilma Jobsmyr Eldh | Malungs IF | 13:23.80200 | +5:15.31400 | |
54 | D 12 | Amanda Ekström | IFK Hedemora SK | 13:25.80400 | +5:17.31600 | |
55 | D 11 | Astrid Hagström | Salens IF | 13:28.80700 | +5:20.31900 | |
56 | D 11 | Julia Helmersson-Kareld | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 13:33.81200 | +5:25.32400 | |
57 | D 12 | Julia Moraeus | Orsa SK | 13:36.81500 | +5:28.32700 | |
58 | D 11 | Felicia Björkman | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:37.81600 | +5:29.32800 | |
59 | D 11 | Tilde Larsson | Orsa SK | 14:30.86900 | +6:22.38100 | |
2km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | H 10 | Hugo Söder | IFK Grängesberg SK | 6:28.38700 | | |
2 | D 10 | Hanna Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 6:32.39100 | +4.300 | |
3 | H 9 | Anton Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:52.41100 | +24.2300 | |
4 | D 10 | Eira Olsson | Åmåls OK | 6:53.41200 | +25.2400 | |
5 | D 10 | Kerstin Lövgren | Falu IK Skidklubb | 6:58.41700 | +30.2900 | |
6 | D 10 | Lisa Lundberg | Falu IK Skidklubb | 7:05.42400 | +37.3600 | |
7 | H 9 | Viktor Löv | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:26.44500 | +58.5700 | |
8 | H 10 | Aron Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:30.44900 | +1:02.6100 | |
9 | H 10 | Elias Eklund | IK Rex | 7:31.45000 | +1:03.6200 | |
9 | H 10 | Frans Lessing | Sundbybergs IK | 7:31.45000 | +1:03.6200 | |
11 | D 9 | Molly Magnusson Rostedt | IFK Mora SK | 7:38.45700 | +1:10.6900 | |
12 | H 10 | Filip Kvistegården | Högbo GIF | 7:45.46400 | +1:17.7600 | |
13 | H 10 | Erik Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:55.47400 | +1:27.8600 | |
14 | D 10 | Alva Ekström | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:08.48700 | +1:40.9900 | |
15 | D 10 | Wilma Grubb | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:14.49300 | +1:46.10500 | |
16 | H 10 | Arvid Björklund | Korsnäs IF SK | 8:21.50000 | +1:53.11200 | |
17 | D 10 | Agnes Liss Berglund | Korsnäs IF SK | 8:26.50500 | +1:58.11700 | |
17 | H 9 | Samuel Wallin | Järbo IF | 8:26.50500 | +1:58.11700 | |
19 | D 9 | Svea Eriksson | Svegs IK | 8:30.50900 | +2:02.12100 | |
20 | D 10 | Maja Sveder | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:32.51100 | +2:04.12300 | |
21 | D 10 | Signe Forslund | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:39.51800 | +2:11.13000 | |
21 | D 10 | Majken Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:39.51800 | +2:11.13000 | |
23 | D 10 | Agnes Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 8:44.52300 | +2:16.13500 | |
24 | H 10 | Emil Thorpman | Åmåls OK | 8:47.52600 | +2:19.13800 | |
25 | D 9 | Stina Karlsson | Arvika IS | 8:55.53400 | +2:27.14600 | |
26 | D 10 | Esther Hellman | SK Leksand | 8:59.53800 | +2:31.15000 | |
26 | D 10 | Annie Modigs | Korsnäs IF SK | 8:59.53800 | +2:31.15000 | |
28 | H 9 | Emil Lundberg | Korsnäs IF SK | 9:04.54300 | +2:36.15500 | |
29 | D 10 | Elin Bergman | IFK Mora SK | 9:05.54400 | +2:37.15600 | |
30 | H 9 | Eskil Högberg | IK Jarl Rättvik | 9:07.54600 | +2:39.15800 | |
31 | H 9 | Axel Sjöholm | Garphyttans IF | 9:08.54700 | +2:40.15900 | |
32 | H 10 | Vilgot Larsson | Korsnäs IF SK | 9:16.55500 | +2:48.16700 | |
33 | D 9 | Elvira Persson | Brandsbols SK | 9:19.55800 | +2:51.17000 | |
34 | H 9 | Henry Hellman | SK Leksand | 9:26.56500 | +2:58.17700 | |
35 | H 10 | Malte Åkerlund | Salens IF | 9:28.56700 | +3:00.17900 | |
36 | H 9 | Elias Ek | Salens IF | 9:33.57200 | +3:05.18400 | |
37 | H 9 | Walter Eckerbom | Svegs IK | 9:39.57800 | +3:11.19000 | |
38 | D 10 | Lovisa Gyllbäck | Sundbybergs IK | 9:40.57900 | +3:12.19100 | |
39 | H 10 | Viktor Höök | Källbottens IK | 9:46.58500 | +3:18.19700 | |
40 | H 9 | Simon Modig | Västerås Skidklubb | 9:49.58800 | +3:21.20000 | |
41 | H 10 | Albin Martinsson | Västerås Skidklubb | 9:50.58900 | +3:22.20100 | |
42 | H 9 | Thor Conradsson | Orsa SK | 9:51.59000 | +3:23.20200 | |
43 | H 10 | Adam Ryskåsen | Salens IF | 10:07.60600 | +3:39.21800 | |
44 | D 9 | Meja Vikblom | Högbo GIF | 10:11.61000 | +3:43.22200 | |
44 | H 10 | Vilmer Appeltofft | Sundbybergs IK | 10:11.61000 | +3:43.22200 | |
44 | H 10 | Knut Limby | IFK Mora SK | 10:11.61000 | +3:43.22200 | |
47 | H 9 | Axel Wikholm | IK Jarl Rättvik | 10:15.61400 | +3:47.22600 | |
48 | H 9 | Assar Degselius | Svegs IK | 10:24.62300 | +3:56.23500 | |
49 | D 9 | Ellie Mörk | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:32.63100 | +4:04.24300 | |
50 | D 10 | Nathalie Svahn | IFK Mora SK | 10:41.64000 | +4:13.25200 | |
51 | D 9 | Silje Skärhem | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:47.64600 | +4:19.25800 | |
52 | D 9 | Alva Widmark | Svegs IK | 10:48.64700 | +4:20.25900 | |
53 | D 9 | Rut Rydén | Salens IF | 10:57.65600 | +4:29.26800 | |
54 | H 9 | Sixten Ruth | IK Jarl Rättvik | 11:02.66100 | +4:34.27300 | |
55 | H 9 | Axel Moraeus | Orsa SK | 11:05.66400 | +4:37.27600 | |
56 | H 10 | Melker Zetterström | Orsa SK | 11:18.67700 | +4:50.28900 | |
57 | D 10 | Tilde Bohman | Salens IF | 11:23.68200 | +4:55.29400 | |
58 | D 9 | Wilda Rydqvist | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:37.69600 | +5:09.30800 | |
59 | D 9 | Meja Hedin | Brandsbols SK | 11:39.69800 | +5:11.31000 | |
60 | H 9 | Sixten Norberg | Svegs IK | 11:52.71100 | +5:24.32300 | |
61 | H 9 | Måns Ågren | Gävle SK | 11:55.71400 | +5:27.32600 | |
62 | D 10 | Linn Wickman | Västerås Skidklubb | 11:57.71600 | +5:29.32800 | |
63 | H 10 | Elliott Byrberg | IFK Mora SK | 12:08.72700 | +5:40.33900 | |
64 | H 10 | Elliot Ek | Salens IF | 12:29.74800 | +6:01.36000 | |
65 | H 10 | Jonas Andersson Forså | Högbo GIF | 12:35.75400 | +6:07.36600 | |
66 | D 10 | Tilda Lestander | Västerås Skidklubb | 12:47.76600 | +6:19.37800 | |
67 | H 10 | Erik Söderström | Malungs IF | 13:15.79400 | +6:47.40600 | |
68 | D 9 | Josephine Tunell | Högbo GIF | 13:57.83600 | +7:29.44800 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)