Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 565[
]
6.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | 16:14.97380 | | |
2 | Andrea Verdenius Saether | Tolga IL | 16:15.97410 | +0 | |
3 | Lina Rydén | IFK Mora SK | 16:16.97560 | +1.80 | |
4 | Maja Boberg | Duveds IF | 16:18.97720 | +3.240 | |
5 | Vilda Book | IFK Strömsund | 16:54.101350 | +39.3870 | |
6 | Matilda Bandefur | Ljustorps IF | 16:57.101690 | +43.4210 | |
7 | Erika Lavén | Täby IS SK | 17:03.102240 | +48.4760 | |
8 | Ida Garfvè | IFK Mora SK | 17:03.102240 | +48.4760 | |
9 | Molly Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 17:03.102270 | +48.4790 | |
10 | Jonna Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 17:12.103170 | +57.5690 | |
11 | Katja Kulsetås | Strindheim IL | 17:48.106790 | +1:34.9310 | |
12 | Tuva Lundin | Alnö SK | 17:50.106930 | +1:35.9450 | |
13 | Kerstin Åberg | OK | 17:52.107120 | +1:37.9640 | |
14 | Elsa Granholm | Stockviks SF | 17:54.107310 | +1:39.9830 | |
15 | Hedda Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 18:13.109220 | +1:58.11740 | |
16 | Maja Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 18:15.109470 | +2:00.11990 | |
17 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 18:27.110630 | +2:12.13150 | |
18 | Alva Dahlin | Bergeforsens SK | 18:27.110660 | +2:12.13180 | |
19 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 18:27.110690 | +2:13.13210 | |
20 | Irma Östberg | Åsarna IK | 18:31.111080 | +2:17.13600 | |
21 | Yrla Abrahamsson | Östersunds SK | 18:35.111460 | +2:20.13980 | |
22 | Elsa Carling | Falu IK | 18:35.111490 | +2:21.14010 | |
23 | Greta Perers | IFK Hedemora SK | 18:40.111940 | +2:25.14460 | |
24 | Greta Lind | Täby IS SK | 18:46.112500 | +2:31.15020 | |
25 | Elin Morlind | Åsarna IK | 18:48.112790 | +2:34.15310 | |
26 | Ylva Sandström | Stockviks SF | 18:49.112880 | +2:35.15400 | |
27 | Tilda Andersson | Åsarna IK | 19:07.114660 | +2:52.17180 | |
28 | Nanna Grönborg | Bergeforsens SK | 20:01.120080 | +3:47.22600 | |
29 | Amanda Andersson | Tynderö IK | 20:03.120220 | +3:48.22740 | |
30 | Louise Hallander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 20:03.120240 | +3:48.22760 | |
31 | Klara Forslund | Stockviks SF | 20:12.121140 | +3:57.23660 | |
32 | Wilma Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 20:13.121290 | +3:59.23810 | |
33 | Fanny Israelsson | Tullus Sg | 20:29.122890 | +4:15.25410 | |
34 | Ebba Andersson | Stockviks SF | 20:53.125230 | +4:38.27750 | |
35 | Ebba Lindholm | Stockviks SF | 21:32.129150 | +5:17.31670 | |
36 | Stina Lindholm | Stockviks SF | 22:15.133490 | +6:01.36010 | |
37 | Alva Bergkvist | Matfors SK | 24:06.144500 | +7:51.47020 | |
38 | Wilma Åkebring | Matfors SK | 26:11.157040 | +9:56.59560 | |
- | Nora Westerlund | Vårby IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Maja Aronsson | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tomina Ripa | Ljustorps IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 15:51.95070 | | |
2 | Ingeborg Østgård | No Club | 16:26.98540 | +34.3370 | |
3 | Clara Zetterwall | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:26.98560 | +34.3390 | |
4 | Tove Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 16:28.98750 | +36.3580 | |
5 | Elin Forsgren | Vårby IK | 16:34.99320 | +42.4150 | |
6 | Emma Lindberg | SK Leksand | 16:41.100030 | +49.4860 | |
7 | Irja Brandfjell | Funäsdalens IF | 16:56.101540 | +1:04.6370 | |
8 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 17:14.103300 | +1:22.8130 | |
9 | Maja Heikki | Saléns IF | 17:33.105250 | +1:41.10080 | |
10 | Frida Poromaa | Johannisbergs AIK | 17:41.106050 | +1:49.10880 | |
11 | Tindra Österberg | Ås IF | 17:50.106950 | +1:58.11780 | |
12 | Maja Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 18:06.108570 | +2:15.13400 | |
13 | Lina Hennings | Östersunds SK | 18:31.111090 | +2:40.15920 | |
14 | Kätlin Kukk | Tartu Skiclub | 18:44.112360 | +2:52.17190 | |
15 | Lina Lundgren | Bergeforsens SK | 19:08.114780 | +3:17.19610 | |
16 | Julia Bosell | Falu IK | 19:22.116140 | +3:30.20970 | |
17 | Olivia Ednarsson | Brandsbols SK | 19:27.116680 | +3:36.21510 | |
18 | Sofia Redman | Östersunds SK | 20:03.120230 | +4:11.25060 | |
19 | Nova Noaksson | Ås IF | 20:03.120240 | +4:11.25070 | |
20 | Trude Burman | Alnö SK | 35:32.213160 | +19:40.117990 | |
- | Thea Eriksson | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Sara Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ebba Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ebba Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Klara Göransson | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Kajsa Heikki | Saléns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elsa Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Klara Torshage | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hedda Fevang Tveit | Utleira IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
6.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Bosse Lövgren | Falu IK | 14:24.86300 | | |
2 | Hugo Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 14:27.86630 | +3.230 | |
3 | Petter Solhaug Saeter | Os IL | 14:37.87600 | +13.1200 | |
4 | Karl Grönland | Saléns IF | 15:02.90110 | +38.3710 | |
5 | Viktor Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 15:03.90200 | +39.3800 | |
6 | Pelle Boberg | Duveds IF | 15:03.90250 | +39.3850 | |
7 | Niklas Pålsson | Hovden Sportsklubb | 15:05.90450 | +41.4050 | |
8 | Arvid Norberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 15:12.91110 | +48.4710 | |
9 | Hjalmar Oskarsson | Ås IF | 15:15.91420 | +51.5020 | |
10 | Erik Franzén | Duveds IF | 15:44.94390 | +1:20.7990 | |
11 | Axel Palm | Falu IK | 15:45.94420 | +1:21.8020 | |
12 | Wilhelm Sterner | Täby IS SK | 15:49.94800 | +1:25.8400 | |
13 | Marcus Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 15:50.94990 | +1:26.8590 | |
14 | Jacob Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 15:59.95860 | +1:35.9460 | |
15 | Rikard Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 16:01.96050 | +1:37.9650 | |
16 | Carl Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 16:03.96270 | +1:39.9870 | |
17 | Axel Mäkinen | Högbo GIF | 16:05.96450 | +1:41.10050 | |
18 | Kalle Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 16:08.96760 | +1:44.10360 | |
19 | Henning Lindh Ten Berg | Östersunds SK | 16:21.98070 | +1:57.11670 | |
20 | Karl Herman Rønning | Strindheim IL | 16:25.98410 | +2:01.12010 | |
21 | Emil Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 16:30.98900 | +2:06.12500 | |
22 | Axel Gunneriusson | Östersunds SK | 16:34.99370 | +2:10.12970 | |
23 | Esten Nytrøen | Rendalen il | 16:46.100510 | +2:22.14110 | |
24 | Johan Borg | Hudiksvalls IF | 17:02.102120 | +2:38.15720 | |
25 | Erik Wøhni-lyng | Strindheim IL | 17:03.102230 | +2:39.15830 | |
26 | Erik Byström | Vårby IK | 17:11.103010 | +2:47.16610 | |
27 | Anton Andersson | Falu IK | 17:12.103110 | +2:48.16710 | |
28 | Axel Arnesson | Ås IF | 17:45.106400 | +3:21.20000 | |
29 | Alvin Ljunggren | Hudiksvalls IF | 17:46.106510 | +3:22.20110 | |
30 | Isak Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 17:47.106650 | +3:23.20250 | |
31 | Johan Lindén | Matfors SK | 17:50.106950 | +3:26.20550 | |
32 | Lukas Walther | Matfors SK | 17:55.107410 | +3:31.21010 | |
33 | Victor Lundh | Bergeforsens SK | 17:57.107610 | +3:33.21210 | |
34 | Mihkel Renning | Tartu Skiclub | 18:10.108940 | +3:46.22540 | |
35 | Melwin Bång | Östersunds SK | 18:13.109230 | +3:49.22830 | |
36 | Markel Fundin | Svegs IK | 19:20.115920 | +4:56.29520 | |
37 | Kieren Forth | British Nordic Ski Team | 19:21.116000 | +4:57.29600 | |
- | Valter Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Jakob Carlsson Stora | Ljustorps IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lukas Ejvinsson | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Viktor Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Edvard Fuglem | Utleira IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Kasper Kulsetås | Strindheim IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Viggo Stein | Ås IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sebastian Svahn | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ludvig Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 14:35.87400 | | |
2 | Leo Svahn | Östersunds SK | 14:43.88260 | +8.760 | |
3 | Albin Augustsson | Källbottens IK | 14:44.88350 | +9.850 | |
4 | Markus Almgren | IFK Mora SK | 14:44.88360 | +9.860 | |
5 | Sebastian Roed Feragen | Tynset IL | 14:45.88460 | +10.960 | |
6 | Markus Melén | Falu IK | 14:46.88530 | +11.1030 | |
7 | Albin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 14:46.88550 | +11.1050 | |
8 | Frank Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 14:46.88570 | +11.1070 | |
9 | Philip Johansen | Nybergsund IL | 14:48.88760 | +13.1260 | |
10 | Albin Blomberg | Rehns BK | 15:01.90000 | +26.2500 | |
11 | Erik Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:05.90480 | +30.2980 | |
12 | Sebastian Hägglöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 15:08.90770 | +33.3270 | |
13 | Nils Ole Fuglem | Selbu IL | 15:10.90920 | +35.3420 | |
14 | Vincent Grein | Tullus Sg | 15:18.91710 | +43.4210 | |
15 | Wille Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 15:21.92080 | +46.4580 | |
16 | Alexander Danneskog | Hudiksvalls IF | 15:22.92100 | +47.4600 | |
17 | Victor Berglund | Duveds IF | 15:23.92200 | +48.4700 | |
18 | Ebbe Abrahamsson Gjersvol | Östersunds SK | 15:36.93530 | +1:01.6030 | |
19 | Malte Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 15:36.93560 | +1:01.6060 | |
20 | Lowe Wagman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 15:40.93900 | +1:05.6400 | |
21 | Viktor Olsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 15:54.95390 | +1:19.7890 | |
22 | Axel Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 15:58.95780 | +1:23.8280 | |
23 | Anders Dahl | Alnö SK | 16:04.96340 | +1:29.8840 | |
24 | Tomas Östbyhaug | Selbu IL | 16:22.98100 | +1:47.10600 | |
25 | Kalle Georgsson | Högbo GIF | 17:20.103930 | +2:45.16430 | |
26 | Erik Mart Rand | Tartu Skiclub | 17:36.105520 | +3:01.18020 | |
27 | Lukas Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 17:39.105810 | +3:04.18310 | |
28 | Wilhelm Dabach | Åsarna IK | 18:05.108410 | +3:30.20910 | |
29 | Tristan Marshall | British Nordic Ski Team | 18:19.109830 | +3:44.22330 | |
- | Amund Flataker | Hommelvik IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | William Grip | Svegs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Vetle Meli Narjord | Østerdalen | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Loke Sköld | Ljustorps IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 12:35.75430 | | |
2 | Maja Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 12:38.75730 | +3.200 | |
3 | Leia Ugarph Nordström | Näsvikens IK | 12:40.75950 | +5.420 | |
4 | Minna Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 12:42.76130 | +7.600 | |
5 | Maya Rennermalm | Saléns IF | 12:45.76490 | +10.960 | |
6 | Nora Nordlund | Falu IK | 12:54.77310 | +18.1780 | |
7 | Frida Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 12:56.77500 | +20.1970 | |
8 | Guro Mikkelsen Stokke | Tynset IL | 12:57.77630 | +22.2100 | |
9 | Julia Noren | Ås | 13:01.78070 | +26.2540 | |
10 | Tuva Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 13:09.78810 | +33.3280 | |
11 | Ellen Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 13:12.79160 | +37.3630 | |
12 | Emma Forsgren | Vårby IK | 13:16.79550 | +41.4020 | |
13 | Elin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 13:22.80110 | +46.4580 | |
14 | Kajsa Limby | IFK Mora SK | 13:25.80400 | +49.4870 | |
15 | Linnea Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 13:38.81720 | +1:02.6190 | |
16 | Wilma Helmersson | Svegs IK | 13:47.82660 | +1:12.7130 | |
17 | Agnes Millén | Saléns IF | 13:50.82930 | +1:15.7400 | |
18 | Irma Lind | Täby IS SK | 13:58.83780 | +1:23.8250 | |
19 | Julia Jonsson | Alnö SK | 13:58.83790 | +1:23.8260 | |
20 | Stina Olsson Wallin | Stockviks SF | 13:59.83880 | +1:24.8350 | |
21 | Hilde Oscarsson | Ås | 14:10.84920 | +1:34.9390 | |
22 | Selma Stengårds | Lima IF | 14:17.85610 | +1:41.10080 | |
23 | Nellie Sjöberg | Kovlands IF | 14:18.85750 | +1:43.10220 | |
24 | Elsa Norberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 14:28.86780 | +1:53.11250 | |
25 | Kajsa Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 14:29.86880 | +1:54.11350 | |
26 | Selma Rudlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 14:31.87010 | +1:55.11480 | |
27 | Märta Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 14:38.87730 | +2:03.12200 | |
28 | Astrid Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 14:46.88580 | +2:11.13050 | |
29 | Wilma Olofsson | Malungs IF | 14:57.89690 | +2:22.14160 | |
30 | Emma Olofsson | Offerdals SK | 15:04.90330 | +2:29.14800 | |
31 | Ida Hallin | Husums IF SK | 15:16.91570 | +2:41.16040 | |
32 | Tuva Nilsson | Spikbodarnas IK | 15:47.94660 | +3:12.19130 | |
33 | Skade Spovmark | Husums IF SK | 16:06.96570 | +3:31.21040 | |
34 | Ida Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 16:07.96610 | +3:31.21080 | |
35 | Felicia Ahlberg-Sahlen | Åsarna IK | 16:47.100630 | +4:12.25100 | |
36 | Nora Nordqvist | Husums IF SK | 16:59.101850 | +4:24.26320 | |
37 | Stina Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 19:16.115520 | +6:40.39990 | |
- | Enya Daabach | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Angelica Dahlgren | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alva Norgren | Selånger SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Olsson Julie | Tynset IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ellen Westerlund | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Mira Göransson | Äspereds IF | 11:57.71690 | | |
2 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 11:58.71750 | +0 | |
3 | Sofia Pedersen | Järpens SK | 12:22.74160 | +24.2370 | |
4 | Saga Östling | Bergeforsens SK | 12:32.75140 | +34.3350 | |
5 | Irma Burman | Alnö SK | 12:39.75810 | +41.4020 | |
6 | Ida Bergfors | Matfors SK | 12:41.76090 | +44.4300 | |
7 | Linnea Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 12:42.76130 | +44.4340 | |
8 | Ellen Norenius | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 12:43.76280 | +45.4490 | |
9 | Louise Wallin | IFK Mora SK | 12:50.76980 | +52.5190 | |
10 | Ella Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora SK | 12:52.77110 | +54.5320 | |
11 | Ida Høsøien | Tynset | 12:59.77870 | +1:01.6080 | |
12 | Kretel Kaljumäe | KFK | 13:02.78190 | +1:05.6400 | |
13 | Nelly Söderström | Malungs IF | 13:04.78350 | +1:06.6560 | |
14 | Filippa Bernsten | Spikbodarnas IK | 13:05.78440 | +1:07.6650 | |
15 | Moa Blomgren | Östersunds SK | 13:12.79170 | +1:14.7380 | |
16 | Hanna Stenmark | Östersunds SK | 13:14.79300 | +1:16.7510 | |
17 | Liv Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 13:21.80000 | +1:23.8210 | |
18 | Ebba Hennings | Östersunds SK | 13:24.80380 | +1:26.8590 | |
19 | Sanna Hörnell | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:31.81010 | +1:33.9220 | |
20 | Ronja Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 13:39.81820 | +1:41.10030 | |
21 | Emma Strand | Selånger SOK | 13:39.81890 | +1:42.10100 | |
22 | Ida Backén | Svegs IK | 13:40.81940 | +1:42.10150 | |
23 | Guro Schjoelberg | Tynset IL | 13:45.82410 | +1:47.10620 | |
24 | Elsa Palmberg | Högbo GIF | 13:50.82950 | +1:52.11160 | |
25 | Thea Hägg | Funäsdalens IF | 14:01.84030 | +2:03.12240 | |
26 | Moa Flodin | Alnö SK | 14:05.84430 | +2:07.12640 | |
27 | Filippa Hägglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 14:19.85860 | +2:21.14070 | |
28 | Julia Byvall | Matfors SK | 14:23.86280 | +2:25.14490 | |
29 | Isabell Engberg | Stockviks SF | 15:17.91600 | +3:19.19810 | |
30 | Klara Sätter | Tullus Sg | 15:20.91990 | +3:23.20200 | |
31 | Alva Perbo | Vårby IK | 15:36.93520 | +3:38.21730 | |
32 | Elsa Bergqvist | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 15:51.95070 | +3:53.23280 | |
- | Anna Backlund | Högbo GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Klara Eriksson | Högbo GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Nova Johansson | Funäsdalens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sofie Karlsson-holmer | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Alvar Myhlback | Trysil | 11:02.66120 | | |
2 | Eddie Pettersson | Oxbergs IF | 11:31.69090 | +29.2870 | |
3 | Erik Nederheim | Täby IS SK | 11:34.69350 | +32.3130 | |
4 | Benjamin Kulsetås | Strindheim IL | 11:44.70370 | +42.4150 | |
5 | Måns Rawald | Ås IF | 11:59.71850 | +57.5630 | |
6 | Leo Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 12:12.73120 | +1:10.6900 | |
7 | Jåvva Rensberg | Funäsdalens IF | 12:16.73590 | +1:14.7370 | |
8 | David Wallin | Järbo IF | 12:32.75120 | +1:30.8900 | |
9 | Melvin Löfgren | Falu IK | 12:33.75220 | +1:31.9000 | |
10 | Malte Söderlund | Falu IK | 12:35.75420 | +1:33.9200 | |
11 | Rasmus Anttila | Järbo IF | 12:38.75730 | +1:36.9510 | |
12 | Gustav Palm | Västerås Skidklubb | 12:40.75980 | +1:38.9760 | |
13 | Oskar Bergman | IFK Mora SK | 12:46.76580 | +1:44.10360 | |
14 | Oscar Wikander | Alnö SK | 12:49.76860 | +1:47.10640 | |
15 | Fabian Sedin | Frösö IF | 13:08.78720 | +2:06.12500 | |
16 | Marcus Edlund Nylander | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 13:09.78810 | +2:06.12590 | |
17 | Nils Danneskog | Hudiksvalls IF | 13:10.78960 | +2:08.12740 | |
18 | Sixten Lindblom | Frösö IF | 13:12.79100 | +2:09.12880 | |
19 | Alvin Vestman | Åsarna IK | 13:12.79130 | +2:10.12910 | |
20 | Emil Jönsson | Malungs IF | 13:12.79150 | +2:10.12930 | |
21 | Teo Dolk | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 13:13.79240 | +2:11.13020 | |
22 | Filip Fevang Tveit | Utleira IL | 13:13.79260 | +2:11.13040 | |
23 | Olle Book | IFK Strömsund | 13:28.80730 | +2:26.14510 | |
24 | Anton Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 13:46.82560 | +2:44.16340 | |
25 | Linus Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 13:55.83470 | +2:53.17250 | |
26 | Joel Nilsson | Matfors SK | 14:03.84230 | +3:01.18010 | |
27 | Martin Pålsson Hovden | No Club | 14:07.84660 | +3:05.18440 | |
28 | Lukas Ullberg | Näsvikens IK | 14:28.86720 | +3:26.20500 | |
29 | August Lilja | Matfors SK | 14:28.86790 | +3:26.20570 | |
30 | Mark Mägi | Tartu Skiclub | 14:29.86850 | +3:27.20630 | |
31 | Max Svensson | Matfors SK | 14:32.87160 | +3:30.20940 | |
32 | Olle Sjöblom | Ås IF | 15:22.92180 | +4:20.25960 | |
33 | Håkon Fuglem | Utleira IL | 15:30.92990 | +4:28.26770 | |
34 | Wilmer Thorén | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 15:32.93180 | +4:30.26960 | |
35 | Herman Göransson | Åsarna IK | 15:49.94800 | +4:46.28580 | |
36 | Max Landorf | Järpens SK | 16:11.97050 | +5:09.30830 | |
37 | Joar Rosvold | Rehns BK | 16:48.100770 | +5:46.34550 | |
- | Ville Åkerlund | Saléns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Leon Dahlin | IFK Hedemora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Simon Löfholm | Ås | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alfred Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Viking Olsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:01.66090 | | |
2 | Oskar Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:02.66150 | +0 | |
3 | Adrian Cornelius Kaasbøll | Byåsen IL | 11:02.66150 | +0 | |
4 | Hugo Nilsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:02.66170 | +0 | |
5 | Martin Granheim | Utleira IL | 11:16.67530 | +14.1340 | |
6 | Tomas Holmgren | Matfors SK | 11:17.67630 | +15.1440 | |
7 | Andre Luuk | KFK | 11:21.68060 | +19.1870 | |
8 | Nils Borin | Östersunds SK | 11:23.68250 | +21.2060 | |
9 | Elias Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 11:25.68410 | +23.2220 | |
10 | Alexander Bjuredal | Saléns IF | 11:25.68450 | +23.2260 | |
11 | Jason Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 11:27.68690 | +26.2500 | |
12 | Alvin Noaksson | Ås | 11:37.69690 | +36.3500 | |
13 | David Palmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 11:45.70450 | +43.4260 | |
14 | Elias Redman | Östersunds SK | 11:45.70480 | +43.4290 | |
15 | Olle Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:52.71160 | +50.4970 | |
16 | Eric Staaf | Ås | 12:09.72860 | +1:07.6670 | |
17 | Hugo Fryxell | Täby IS SK | 12:13.73230 | +1:11.7040 | |
18 | Elias Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 12:21.74070 | +1:19.7880 | |
19 | Charlie Ahlmark | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:24.74310 | +1:22.8120 | |
20 | Mattias Larsson | Matfors SK | 12:33.75290 | +1:32.9100 | |
21 | Linus Pettersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:36.75570 | +1:34.9380 | |
22 | Björn Östlund | Järpens SK | 12:37.75650 | +1:35.9460 | |
23 | Halvard Livik | MERÅKER | 12:37.75660 | +1:35.9470 | |
24 | Philip Sundbom | Bergeforsens SK | 12:45.76410 | +1:43.10220 | |
25 | Helmer Nordvall | Matfors SK | 12:51.77030 | +1:49.10840 | |
26 | Hampus Bergkvist | Matfors SK | 12:51.77050 | +1:49.10860 | |
27 | Axel Eriksson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 13:01.78090 | +2:00.11900 | |
28 | Sixten Partanen | Högbo GIF | 13:24.80390 | +2:23.14200 | |
29 | Ebbe Zachrisson | Östersunds SK | 13:39.81860 | +2:37.15670 | |
30 | Aston Seger | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 13:40.81910 | +2:38.15720 | |
31 | Nils Engberg | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 14:00.83930 | +2:58.17740 | |
32 | Allan Wahlström | Bålsta SK | 14:34.87370 | +3:32.21180 | |
33 | Logan Duncan | British Nordic Ski Team | 14:43.88250 | +3:41.22060 | |
34 | Nils Blomberg | Rehns BK | 15:47.94690 | +4:46.28500 | |
- | Erik Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hugo Granström | Funäsdalens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jonathan Lindberg | SK Leksand | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Björn Rönnestrand | Ås | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Magnar Ryttervoll | Brekken IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Linus Ytterbom | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Malva Nisén | Svegs IK | 9:34.57330 | | |
2 | Ella Nordanbro | Falu IK | 9:37.57690 | +3.260 | |
3 | Julia Blomgren | Östersunds SK | 9:38.57780 | +4.350 | |
4 | Viola Grändborn | Trönö IK | 9:38.57790 | +4.360 | |
5 | Filippa Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:42.58160 | +8.730 | |
6 | Moa Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 9:49.58840 | +15.1410 | |
7 | Maja Wallin | Ås | 9:50.58990 | +16.1560 | |
8 | Agnes Boström | Kovlands IF | 9:53.59280 | +19.1850 | |
9 | Ebba Fryxell | Garphyttans IF | 9:55.59410 | +20.1980 | |
10 | Dinah Handeland | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:00.59950 | +26.2520 | |
11 | Hanna Oscarsson | Ås | 10:02.60110 | +27.2680 | |
12 | Emma Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 10:09.60870 | +35.3440 | |
13 | Amelie Rostedt | IFK Mora SK | 10:26.62570 | +52.5140 | |
14 | Vera Norenius | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:26.62570 | +52.5140 | |
15 | Hannah Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:28.62780 | +54.5350 | |
16 | Wera Eckerbom | Svegs IK | 10:29.62810 | +54.5380 | |
17 | Erle Heksem Kjellås | Buvik | 10:30.62950 | +56.5520 | |
18 | Lina Lingman | Trönö IK | 10:30.62960 | +56.5530 | |
19 | Nete Nicole Harkmann | Tartu Skiclub | 10:31.63070 | +57.5640 | |
20 | Vera Johansson Källstrand | Östersunds SK | 10:44.64320 | +1:09.6890 | |
21 | Nora Strid | Stockviks SF | 10:51.65070 | +1:17.7640 | |
22 | Mirtel Kaljumäe | KFK | 11:00.65970 | +1:26.8540 | |
23 | Vera Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 11:17.67610 | +1:42.10180 | |
24 | Astrid Hagström | Saléns IF | 11:19.67880 | +1:45.10450 | |
25 | Lovisa Lilja | Matfors SK | 11:26.68570 | +1:52.11140 | |
26 | Mira Varg | Järpens SK | 11:28.68780 | +1:54.11350 | |
27 | Stina Berglöf | Järpens SK | 11:30.68950 | +1:56.11520 | |
28 | MY Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 11:31.69050 | +1:57.11620 | |
29 | Ida Joanne Oldertrøen | Tynset | 11:35.69470 | +2:01.12040 | |
30 | Ellen Björklund | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:36.69530 | +2:02.12100 | |
31 | Maja Widell | Matfors SK | 11:56.71590 | +2:22.14160 | |
32 | Elin Lundmark | Järpens SK | 11:57.71630 | +2:23.14200 | |
33 | Tuva Halvorsen | Buvik | 12:14.73300 | +2:39.15870 | |
34 | Lisa Graipe | Östersunds SK | 12:50.76940 | +3:16.19510 | |
35 | Sigrid Norlander | Funäsdalens IF | 12:53.77270 | +3:19.19840 | |
36 | Alma Nilsson | Spikbodarnas IK | 13:16.79540 | +3:42.22110 | |
37 | Ellen Vesterström | Svegs IK | 13:54.83350 | +4:20.25920 | |
38 | Emilia Hildahl | Östersunds SK | 14:02.84100 | +4:27.26670 | |
39 | Ebba Lundkvist | Östersunds SK | 14:02.84110 | +4:27.26680 | |
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Astrid Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:46.52590 | | |
2 | Elsa Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 8:47.52630 | +0 | |
3 | Nora Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 9:05.54400 | +18.1710 | |
4 | Lydia Hägg Eveby | Östersunds SK | 9:22.56130 | +35.3440 | |
5 | Teresia Ytterbom | Kovlands IF | 9:25.56450 | +38.3760 | |
6 | Nilla Grönborg | Kovlands IF | 9:26.56580 | +39.3890 | |
7 | Tilde Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 9:27.56680 | +40.3990 | |
8 | Selma Partanen | Högbo GIF | 9:29.56820 | +42.4130 | |
9 | Ida Persson | Järvsö IF | 9:30.56940 | +43.4250 | |
10 | Eline Roed Feragen | Tynset | 9:30.56960 | +43.4270 | |
11 | Linnea Arnlöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:35.57430 | +48.4740 | |
12 | Lisa Saether Verdenius | Tolga IL | 9:44.58320 | +57.5630 | |
13 | Emma Maria Päärson | KFK | 9:53.59240 | +1:06.6550 | |
14 | Wilma Lindström | Alnö SK | 10:03.60220 | +1:16.7530 | |
15 | Stine Nilsen | Trondheim | 10:05.60410 | +1:18.7720 | |
16 | Mali Nytrøen | Rendalen il | 10:14.61370 | +1:27.8680 | |
17 | Astrid Forslund | Stockviks SF | 10:39.63880 | +1:52.11190 | |
18 | Hedvig Ulander | Husums IF SK | 10:54.65300 | +2:07.12610 | |
19 | Alva Viklund | Järvsö IF | 11:10.66900 | +2:23.14210 | |
20 | Noelia Frank | Alnö SK | 11:12.67150 | +2:25.14460 | |
21 | Ellen Fränckel | Husums IF SK | 11:23.68210 | +2:36.15520 | |
22 | Hilda Bergqvist | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:27.68690 | +2:41.16000 | |
23 | Ebba Lindström | Husums IF SK | 11:28.68760 | +2:41.16070 | |
24 | Tilde Johnson | Östersunds SK | 11:40.69910 | +2:53.17220 | |
25 | Signe Gullikstad | Röros IL | 11:42.70190 | +2:56.17500 | |
26 | Marie Pavlovská | Trönö IK | 11:51.71070 | +3:04.18380 | |
27 | Tilde Karelius | Lima IF | 12:28.74790 | +3:42.22100 | |
28 | Stina Morin | Utrikes SK | 12:34.75370 | +3:47.22680 | |
29 | Astrid Johansson | Duveds IF | 13:11.79060 | +4:24.26370 | |
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Albin Persson | Lucksta IF | 8:53.53240 | | |
2 | Ville Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 8:53.53290 | +0 | |
3 | Samuel Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 8:55.53420 | +1.80 | |
4 | Adrian Luha | Tartu Skiclub | 9:27.56680 | +34.3340 | |
5 | Linus Stjern-strand | Byåsen IL | 9:31.57060 | +38.3720 | |
6 | Jacob Myrland | Byåsen IL | 9:39.57880 | +46.4540 | |
7 | Julius Eklund | IK Rex | 9:47.58680 | +54.5340 | |
8 | Elvin Alvtegen | Järpens SK | 9:50.58970 | +57.5630 | |
9 | Erik Tengblad | Ås | 9:54.59300 | +1:00.5960 | |
10 | Arvid Andersson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 10:08.60700 | +1:14.7360 | |
11 | Nils Rönnestrand | Ås | 10:16.61500 | +1:22.8160 | |
12 | Albin Tuvesson | Stockviks SF | 10:22.62140 | +1:29.8800 | |
13 | Audun Palo | Võru Suusaklubi | 10:30.62950 | +1:37.9610 | |
14 | Emil Olsson | Tynset | 10:55.65490 | +2:02.12150 | |
15 | Melker Israelsson | Tullus Sg | 10:56.65590 | +2:03.12250 | |
16 | Vilmer Wikström | Åsarna IK | 11:01.66070 | +2:08.12730 | |
17 | Oscar Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 11:03.66220 | +2:09.12880 | |
18 | Isak Engberg | Stockviks SF | 11:08.66730 | +2:14.13390 | |
19 | Wilmer Salmonsson Bystrand | Järpens SK | 11:10.66950 | +2:17.13610 | |
20 | Sixten Andersson | Tullus Sg | 11:12.67140 | +2:19.13800 | |
21 | Gustav Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 11:13.67250 | +2:20.13910 | |
22 | Alvar Lindblom | Frösö IF | 11:23.68230 | +2:29.14890 | |
23 | Loa Nordström | Ås | 11:27.68660 | +2:34.15320 | |
24 | Henning Nordvall | Matfors SK | 11:36.69540 | +2:43.16200 | |
25 | Herje Olsson | Offerdals SK | 11:54.71320 | +3:00.17980 | |
26 | Oskar Granström | Funäsdalens IF | 12:17.73670 | +3:24.20330 | |
27 | Martin Lundh | Bergeforsens SK | 12:20.73990 | +3:27.20650 | |
28 | Adrian Dahlgren | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:23.74270 | +3:30.20930 | |
29 | Axel Landorf | Järpens SK | 13:11.79060 | +4:18.25720 | |
30 | Hilmer Bergqvist | Husums IF SK | 13:35.81420 | +4:41.28080 | |
31 | Jeremias Melander Viksten | Matfors SK | 14:21.86070 | +5:28.32730 | |
32 | Mattis Halvarsson | Tullus Sg | 14:32.87140 | +5:39.33800 | |
33 | Valter Gradin | Järpens SK | 17:58.107790 | +9:05.54450 | |
- | Fred Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Wilmer Hoflin | Funäsdalens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Arvid Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Oskar Krondahl | Ås | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Martin Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:47.52630 | | |
2 | Kalle Grahn-Birve | Alnö SK | 8:48.52790 | +1.60 | |
3 | Arvid Trofast | Vreta Skid o Mk | 8:49.52800 | +1.70 | |
4 | Pelle Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:49.52830 | +2.100 | |
5 | Hugo Enhörning | Täby IS SK | 8:51.53090 | +4.360 | |
6 | Kaspar Ericsson | Stockviks SF | 8:52.53170 | +5.440 | |
7 | Oskar Söder | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:54.53340 | +7.610 | |
8 | Vegard Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 8:55.53460 | +8.730 | |
9 | Lucas Tommila | Hudiksvalls IF | 9:00.53990 | +13.1260 | |
10 | Noa Rindeskog | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:01.54070 | +14.1340 | |
11 | Hugo Kallin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:04.54380 | +17.1650 | |
12 | Erik Borg | Hudiksvalls IF | 9:04.54390 | +17.1660 | |
13 | Felix Öhman | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:07.54660 | +20.1930 | |
14 | Thijn Omblets | Saléns IF | 9:08.54750 | +21.2020 | |
15 | Isak Lind | Selånger SOK | 9:14.55360 | +27.2630 | |
16 | Eric Stigers | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:18.55790 | +31.3060 | |
17 | Gustav Grändborn | Trönö IK | 9:22.56170 | +35.3440 | |
18 | Juhan Leenurm | Tartu Skiclub | 9:28.56790 | +41.4060 | |
19 | Vilgot Lundin | Alnö SK | 9:31.57040 | +44.4310 | |
20 | Arvid Karlsson | Åsarna IK | 9:41.58030 | +54.5300 | |
21 | Vile Noaksson | Ås | 9:45.58460 | +58.5730 | |
22 | Eskil Engberg | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 9:51.59070 | +1:04.6340 | |
23 | Manne Bernhardsson | Östersunds SK | 9:57.59670 | +1:10.6940 | |
24 | Alexander Hägglöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:05.60470 | +1:18.7740 | |
25 | Isak Oscarsson | Ås | 10:08.60700 | +1:20.7970 | |
26 | Nils Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:15.61410 | +1:27.8680 | |
27 | Melker Rentzhog | Frösö IF | 10:15.61470 | +1:28.8740 | |
28 | Jonatan Walther | Matfors SK | 10:21.62010 | +1:33.9280 | |
29 | Tuve Johnson | Östersunds SK | 10:21.62050 | +1:34.9320 | |
30 | Anton Hedmark | Täby IS SK | 10:23.62250 | +1:36.9520 | |
31 | Alfred Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 10:27.62670 | +1:40.9940 | |
32 | Oscar Alenius | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:27.62670 | +1:40.9940 | |
33 | Arvid Eriksson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 10:37.63610 | +1:49.10880 | |
34 | Kristofer Põlluste | Tartu Skiclub | 10:39.63850 | +1:52.11120 | |
35 | Oliver Wall | Kungsgårdens SK | 11:21.68080 | +2:34.15350 | |
36 | Edvin Thelander | Östersunds SK | 11:26.68570 | +2:39.15840 | |
37 | Jakob Edlund Fransson | Täby IS SK | 13:11.79080 | +4:24.26350 | |
38 | Jesper Troiterud | Lima IF | 13:26.80570 | +4:39.27840 | |
39 | Jordan Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 13:53.83220 | +5:05.30490 | |
40 | Love Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 1:34:28.566780 | +1:25:41.514050 | |
- | Atle Blomquist | Funäsdalens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Theo Ferngren | Duveds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Linus Granström | Funäsdalens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Einar Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Theo Lundblad | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Lina Grahn-birve | Alnö SK | 9:02.54180 | | |
2 | Molly Rostedt | IFK Mora SK | 9:06.54570 | +3.290 | |
3 | Svea Eriksson | Svegs IK | 9:55.59470 | +52.5190 | |
4 | Alva Widmark | Svegs IK | 9:57.59660 | +54.5380 | |
5 | Märta Malmgren | Åsarna IK | 10:18.61710 | +1:15.7430 | |
6 | Ebba Karelius | Lima IF | 10:40.63930 | +1:37.9650 | |
7 | Märta Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 10:49.64820 | +1:46.10540 | |
8 | Ida Stigers | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:52.65180 | +1:50.10900 | |
9 | Ellie Mörk | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:40.69930 | +2:37.15650 | |
10 | Märta Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 12:02.72160 | +2:59.17880 | |
11 | Alma Bergman | Kovlands IF | 12:04.72350 | +3:01.18070 | |
12 | Brita Olsson | Offerdals SK | 12:07.72610 | +3:04.18330 | |
13 | Selma Lindblom | Frösö IF | 12:47.76610 | +3:44.22330 | |
14 | Siri Eising | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 13:36.81520 | +4:33.27240 | |
- | Wilja Grinde | Funäsdalens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lilja Hoflin | Funäsdalens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Robyn Lindeberg | Ås | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Kerstin LÖVGREN | Falu IK | 8:37.51640 | | |
2 | Selma Ullberg | Näsvikens IK | 9:00.53970 | +23.2230 | |
3 | Aurora Oldertrøen | Tynset | 9:09.54810 | +31.3070 | |
4 | Emilia Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 9:21.56040 | +44.4300 | |
5 | Agnes Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 9:22.56170 | +45.4430 | |
6 | Frida Lauri | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:23.56230 | +45.4490 | |
7 | Tove Anttila | Järbo IF | 9:43.58260 | +1:06.6520 | |
8 | Alvina Millestu | Utrikes SK | 9:45.58410 | +1:07.6670 | |
9 | Ebba Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 9:45.58420 | +1:07.6680 | |
10 | Elin Bergman | IFK Mora SK | 9:55.59410 | +1:17.7670 | |
11 | Astrid Stenberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:59.59820 | +1:21.8080 | |
12 | Selma Normelli | Selånger SOK | 10:06.60580 | +1:29.8840 | |
13 | Meja Hållberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:11.61030 | +1:33.9290 | |
14 | Liv Silverkraft | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:23.62240 | +1:46.10500 | |
15 | Alice Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 10:24.62320 | +1:46.10580 | |
16 | Inez Olsson Wallin | Stockviks SF | 10:40.63920 | +2:02.12180 | |
17 | Anna Zachrisson | Järpens SK | 10:52.65130 | +2:14.13390 | |
18 | Ebba Hedmark | Täby IS SK | 11:00.65960 | +2:23.14220 | |
19 | Ingrid Fuglem | Utleira IL | 11:02.66160 | +2:25.14420 | |
20 | Julia Södergren | Bruksvallarnas IF | 11:58.71780 | +3:21.20040 | |
21 | Norah Grönborg | Kovlands IF | 11:59.71840 | +3:22.20100 | |
22 | Fredrika Salmonsson Bystrand | Järpens SK | 13:39.81840 | +5:02.30100 | |
23 | Frema Teclu | Svegs IK | 15:28.92780 | +6:51.41040 | |
24 | Ida Nilsson | Svegs IK | 17:38.105700 | +9:00.53960 | |
- | Tuva Lindberg | Kungsgårdens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Vera Myhlback | Trysil | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 565[
]