14km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Toralf Heimdal | Bardu IL | 39:06.234500 | |||||
2 | Bernt Niva | IFK Kiruna | 40:38.243700 | |||||
3 | Ruben Björkli Olsen | Senja Ski | 41:09.246800 | |||||
10.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Evelina Niemi | Kalix SK | 32:06.192500 | 75.7p | ||||
2 | Line Heimdal | Bardu IL | 37:22.224100 | 65.0p | ||||
10.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 27:26.164500 | 88.6p | ||||
2 | Eelis Murto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 28:37.171600 | 84.9p | ||||
3 | Hannes Mickelsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 29:12.175100 | 83.2p | ||||
10.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Laine | Kalix SK | 28:28.170700 | 85.3p | ||||
2 | Filip Öberg | Kalix SK | 29:28.176700 | 82.5p | ||||
3 | Markus Holmer Danielsen | Bjerkvik IF | 31:07.186600 | 78.1p | ||||
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sofia Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 22:36.135500 | 64.2p | ||||
2 | Herborg Skjelle | Medkila Skilag | 23:10.138900 | 62.6p | ||||
3 | Sara Brännström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:27.140600 | 61.9p | ||||
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja-Lina Sande | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 22:20.133900 | 65.0p | ||||
2 | Märtha Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 23:10.138900 | 62.6p | ||||
3 | Moa Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:46.142500 | 61.1p | ||||
5.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Nora Mikkelsen | Medkila Skilag | 16:38.99700 | |||||
2 | Evelina Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 16:46.100500 | |||||
3 | Ella Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 17:20.103900 | |||||
5.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Therese Patomella | Jukkasjärvi IF | 16:44.100300 | |||||
2 | Katrine Tovås | Fjell Skilag | 17:40.105900 | |||||
3 | Hilda Olovsson | Älvsby IF SK | 18:07.108600 | |||||
5.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Noah Nylund | Medkila Skilag | 14:31.87000 | |||||
2 | Oscar Säfström Niemi | Kalix SK | 15:12.91100 | |||||
3 | Andreas Skjelle | Medkila Skilag | 15:14.91300 | |||||
5.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Adrian Rydningen | Nordreisa IL | 14:56.89500 | |||||
2 | Henri Murto | OK Sarven | 15:04.90300 | |||||
3 | Henning Berg Franzen | Salangen IF Ski | 15:09.90800 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ebba Drugge | Ersnäs IF | 10:24.62300 | |||||
2 | Hilda Ramström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:28.62700 | |||||
3 | Thea Valnes Bratland | Ballangen Ski | 10:48.64700 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Märta Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:03.54200 | |||||
2 | Minna Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:13.55200 | |||||
3 | Martine Skog | Bjerkvik IF | 9:23.56200 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emmy Johansson | Gällivare SK | 8:37.51600 | |||||
2 | Nea Malm | Skellefteå SK | 8:59.53800 | |||||
3 | Agnes Niemi | Kalix SK | 9:00.53900 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tuva Gulbrandsen | BOIF | 8:05.48400 | |||||
2 | Nora Wallenius | Täfteå IK | 8:30.50900 | |||||
3 | Diana Söderberg | Kalix SK | 8:47.52600 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Andre Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 9:07.54600 | |||||
2 | Magnus Djupvik | Valnesfjord IL | 9:22.56100 | |||||
3 | Ørjan Børve | Salangen IF Ski | 9:23.56200 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elmeri Helander | Valkeakosken Haka | 8:29.50800 | |||||
2 | Peder Heimdal | Bardu IL | 9:15.55400 | |||||
3 | Andreas Jörgensen | Ballangen Ski | 9:35.57400 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ulrik Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 7:46.46500 | |||||
2 | Melker Wikblom | IF Brahe | 8:10.48900 | |||||
3 | Simon Kornelius Johansen | Senja Ski | 8:12.49100 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ask Jørgensen | Medkila Skilag | 7:36.45500 | |||||
2 | Isak Simonsen | Ankenes SK | 7:55.47400 | |||||
3 | Helge Ims | Fjell Skilag | 7:57.47600 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tyra Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:14.49300 | |||||
2 | Alma Svonni | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:55.53400 | |||||
3 | Ellen Bergkvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:06.54500 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Vega Oja | Jukkasjärvi IF | 7:52.47100 | |||||
2 | Amine Rydningen | Nordreisa IL | 7:53.47200 | |||||
3 | Mari Haraldstad | Ankenes SK | 7:57.47600 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emil Valnes Bratland | Ballangen Ski | 8:29.50800 | |||||
2 | Emil Djupvik | Valnesfjord IL | 8:30.50900 | |||||
3 | Elias Bjørnstad | Fauske IL | 8:35.51400 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ivar Kronholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:37.45600 | |||||
2 | Karl Fredrik Mathisen | Senja Ski | 7:47.46600 | |||||
3 | Julius Evensen | Bardu IL | 7:49.46800 | |||||
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Berit Amundsen | Bardu IL | 24:54.149300 | 58.3p | ||||
2 | Iselin Gundersen | Fjell Skilag | 26:52.161100 | 54.0p | ||||
3 | Ingrid Osdal | Medkila Skilag | 29:26.176500 | 49.3p | ||||
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Rune Skog | Bjerkvik IF | 20:17.121600 | 71.5p | ||||
2 | Hans Erik Børve | Salangen IF Ski | 22:12.133100 | 65.4p | ||||
3 | Endre Leivdal | Medkila Skilag | 23:21.140000 | 62.2p |