55km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ebba Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:50:58.1025700 | 79.1p | ||||
2 | Laila Kveli | Östersund | 2:56:38.1059700 | +5:40.33900 | 76.0p | |||
3 | Jennie Jirhed | Östersunds SK | 3:03:30.1100900 | +12:32.75100 | 72.6p | |||
4 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 3:08:47.1132600 | +17:49.106800 | 70.2p | |||
5 | Lisa K Svensson | Åsarna IK | 3:14:40.1167900 | +23:42.142100 | 67.7p | |||
6 | Erika Svanborg | Östersunds SK | 3:17:38.1185700 | +26:40.159900 | 66.5p | |||
7 | Wenche Aune Snildalsli | No Club | 3:21:33.1209200 | +30:35.183400 | 64.9p | |||
8 | Anna Persson | Axa SC | 3:24:51.1229000 | +33:53.203200 | 63.7p | |||
9 | Amélie Wallenhammar | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:38:00.1307900 | +47:02.282100 | 59.3p | |||
10 | Frida Hansson | Åre Längdskidklubb | 4:00:44.1444300 | +1:09:46.418500 | 52.8p | |||
11 | Evonne Strand | OK Linné | 4:15:14.1531300 | +1:24:16.505500 | 49.4p | |||
12 | Sofia Levin | Östersunds SK | 4:53:53.1763200 | +2:02:55.737400 | 42.2p | |||
- | Evelina Bångman | Offerdals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
55km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Svensson | Falun Borlänge SK | 2:32:34.915300 | 91.0p | ||||
2 | Fredrik Riseth | Byåsen IL Team Veidekke Midt Norge | 2:33:09.918800 | +35.3400 | 90.5p | |||
3 | Eddie Edström | IFK Mora SK | 2:33:20.919900 | +46.4500 | 90.4p | |||
4 | Petter Engdahl | Östersunds SK | 2:33:26.920500 | +52.5100 | 90.3p | |||
5 | Nils Persson | Östersunds SK | 2:33:34.921300 | +1:00.5900 | 90.2p | |||
6 | Axel Bergsten | IFK Skövde SK | 2:33:36.921500 | +1:02.6100 | 90.2p | |||
7 | Björn Sandström | Östersund | 2:33:49.922800 | +1:15.7400 | 90.1p | |||
8 | Viktor Brännmark | Piteå Elit SK | 2:34:00.923900 | +1:26.8500 | 89.9p | |||
9 | Fredrik Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:34:03.924200 | +1:29.8800 | 89.9p | |||
10 | Ole Jørgen Bruvoll | Lierne IL | 2:34:14.925300 | +1:40.9900 | 89.8p | |||
11 | Max Novak | Offerdals SK | 2:34:25.926400 | +1:51.11000 | 89.6p | |||
12 | Rikard Tynell | Grycksbo IF OK | 2:35:29.932800 | +2:55.17400 | 88.9p | |||
13 | Anton Elvseth | Lierne IL | 2:35:32.933100 | +2:58.17700 | 88.8p | |||
14 | Jonas Austad | Henning Sl | 2:36:19.937800 | +3:45.22400 | 88.3p | |||
15 | Johan Persson | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 2:36:31.939000 | +3:57.23600 | 88.1p | |||
16 | Robert Eriksson | Björkfors GOIF | 2:36:50.940900 | +4:16.25500 | 87.9p | |||
17 | Aleksander Morsund Karlsen | Liechtenstein | 2:37:57.947600 | +5:23.32200 | 87.1p | |||
18 | Alfred Buskqvist | IK Stern | 2:39:33.957200 | +6:59.41800 | 86.1p | |||
19 | Eric Simonsson | Landöns IF | 2:43:17.979600 | +10:43.64200 | 83.6p | |||
20 | Patrik Tallbom | Östersunds SK | 2:44:24.986300 | +11:50.70900 | 82.9p | |||
21 | Johan Stridh | Ockelbo SK | 2:45:27.992600 | +12:53.77200 | 82.3p | |||
22 | Axel Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 2:47:11.1003000 | +14:37.87600 | 81.3p | |||
23 | Andreas Blohm | Filipstads SF | 2:47:39.1005800 | +15:05.90400 | 81.0p | |||
24 | Jakob Jansson | Östersunds SK | 2:48:20.1009900 | +15:46.94500 | 80.6p | |||
25 | Ulf Jansson | Östervåla IF | 2:48:44.1012300 | +16:10.96900 | 80.3p | |||
26 | Anton Hallor | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:50:00.1019900 | +17:26.104500 | 79.6p | |||
27 | Anders Sörensson | Team Swedemount SC | 2:50:37.1023600 | +18:03.108200 | 79.3p | |||
28 | Björn Wennblom | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:50:44.1024300 | +18:10.108900 | 79.2p | |||
29 | ulf bernhardsson | Östersunds SK | 2:51:20.1027900 | +18:46.112500 | 78.9p | |||
30 | Fredrik Wallström | Naprapat Walle Skidklubb | 2:51:39.1029800 | +19:05.114400 | 78.7p | |||
31 | Ronny Wedin | Pumpen SK | 2:52:55.1037400 | +20:21.122000 | 78.0p | |||
32 | Anders Aalberg | Rudsbygd IL | 2:53:06.1038500 | +20:32.123100 | 77.9p | |||
33 | Björn Hänninen | Åmots SK | 2:55:22.1052100 | +22:48.136700 | 76.7p | |||
34 | Mats Risberg | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:57:42.1066100 | +25:08.150700 | 75.5p | |||
35 | Hannes Assarsson | Nässjö SF | 2:58:16.1069500 | +25:42.154100 | 75.2p | |||
36 | Gustav Aflodal | Offerdals SK | 2:58:46.1072500 | +26:12.157100 | 74.9p | |||
37 | John Magnus Haugen | Hommelvik IL | 2:58:47.1072600 | +26:13.157200 | 74.9p | |||
38 | Nils Risberg | Sundbybergs IK | 2:58:56.1073500 | +26:22.158100 | 74.8p | |||
39 | Markus Lassus Bjälnes | Östersunds SK | 2:59:53.1079200 | +27:19.163800 | 74.4p | |||
40 | Björn Kaijser | IK Studenterna | 3:00:09.1080800 | +27:35.165400 | 74.2p | |||
41 | Gustav Hall | Pumpen SK | 3:00:15.1081400 | +27:41.166000 | 74.2p | |||
42 | Rune Moen | Lånke IL | 3:04:12.1105100 | +31:38.189700 | 72.3p | |||
43 | Johan Selander | Öregrunds IK | 3:05:08.1110700 | +32:34.195300 | 71.8p | |||
44 | Erik Åhlin | Vassunda IF | 3:05:17.1111600 | +32:43.196200 | 71.8p | |||
45 | Tomas Pettersson Hjelmkvist | IF Hallby SOK | 3:05:42.1114100 | +33:08.198700 | 71.6p | |||
46 | Johan Jakobsson | Vassunda IF | 3:05:47.1114600 | +33:13.199200 | 71.5p | |||
47 | Knut Ole Skar | Malm IL | 3:05:59.1115800 | +33:25.200400 | 71.4p | |||
48 | Fredrik Ragnarsson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:06:21.1118000 | +33:47.202600 | 71.3p | |||
49 | Niclas Bergfors | Ljustorps IF | 3:06:34.1119300 | +34:00.203900 | 71.2p | |||
50 | Stefan Ekman | Strömsbergs IF | 3:07:44.1126300 | +35:10.210900 | 70.6p | |||
51 | Jan Östlund | Högbo GIF | 3:07:46.1126500 | +35:12.211100 | 70.6p | |||
52 | Anders Carlson | SOK 68 | 3:08:02.1128100 | +35:28.212700 | 70.5p | |||
53 | Theodor Danielsson | Enebybergs IF | 3:08:26.1130500 | +35:52.215100 | 70.3p | |||
54 | Lennart Romin | Gävle SK | 3:08:48.1132700 | +36:14.217300 | 70.2p | |||
55 | Niklas Sundelin | Östersunds SK | 3:10:01.1140000 | +37:27.224600 | 69.6p | |||
56 | Björn Haring | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 3:10:43.1144200 | +38:09.228800 | 69.3p | |||
57 | Johan Bartelmess | Östersund | 3:12:05.1152400 | +39:31.237000 | 68.7p | |||
58 | Olle Kvick | Ugglan IK | 3:13:01.1158000 | +40:27.242600 | 68.4p | |||
59 | Joel Melkersson | Nybro Ski | 3:13:35.1161400 | +41:01.246000 | 68.1p | |||
60 | Tommy Vikman | Gimo IF SK | 3:15:22.1172100 | +42:48.256700 | 67.4p | |||
61 | Ken Flydalen | Finspångs SOK | 3:15:31.1173000 | +42:57.257600 | 67.3p | |||
62 | Christer Fyhr | Gävle SK | 3:15:55.1175400 | +43:21.260000 | 67.2p | |||
63 | Erik Memmi | Halmstad OK | 3:19:09.1194800 | +46:35.279400 | 65.9p | |||
64 | Marcus Hansson | Undersåkers IF | 3:19:45.1198400 | +47:11.283000 | 65.6p | |||
65 | Lars Nilsson | Naprapat Walle Skidklubb | 3:22:35.1215400 | +50:01.300000 | 64.6p | |||
66 | Mattias Svärd | Gävle SK | 3:22:49.1216800 | +50:15.301400 | 64.5p | |||
67 | Per Carlborg | Granheds IF | 3:23:27.1220600 | +50:53.305200 | 64.2p | |||
68 | Martin Sander | Bravur Sports Club | 3:26:33.1239200 | +53:59.323800 | 63.1p | |||
69 | Wilhelm Lönnies | Gimo IF SK | 3:28:48.1252700 | +56:14.337300 | 62.3p | |||
70 | Anders Jägard | IK Stern | 3:29:03.1254200 | +56:29.338800 | 62.2p | |||
71 | Fredrik Westergren | Gävle SK | 3:29:33.1257200 | +56:59.341800 | 62.0p | |||
72 | Jarle Thonstad | TILLER | 3:31:12.1267100 | +58:38.351700 | 61.5p | |||
73 | Daniel Abrahamsson | Graninge-Alliansen | 3:31:27.1268600 | +58:53.353200 | 61.4p | |||
74 | Mattias Loqvist | Åre Längdskidklubb | 3:31:59.1271800 | +59:25.356400 | 61.2p | |||
75 | Fredrik Wangler | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:32:58.1277700 | +1:00:24.362300 | 60.9p | |||
76 | Pär Lindblom | Frösö IF | 3:36:59.1301800 | +1:04:25.386400 | 59.6p | |||
77 | Jonas Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 3:38:43.1312200 | +1:06:09.396800 | 59.0p | |||
78 | Marcus Lenndin | IK Studenterna | 3:40:22.1322100 | +1:07:48.406700 | 58.5p | |||
79 | Björn Robert Lindberg | Öregrunds IK | 3:41:01.1326000 | +1:08:27.410600 | 58.3p | |||
80 | Fredrik Bauer | IFK Lidingö Slalomklubb | 3:43:48.1342700 | +1:11:14.427300 | 57.5p | |||
81 | Mikael Sernheim | Häggenås SK | 3:45:01.1350000 | +1:12:27.434600 | 57.1p | |||
82 | Jonas Georgsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:46:53.1361200 | +1:14:19.445800 | 56.6p | |||
83 | Magnus Johansson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 3:47:53.1367200 | +1:15:19.451800 | 56.3p | |||
84 | Erik Thomke | Åre | 3:48:34.1371300 | +1:16:00.455900 | 56.1p | |||
85 | Kristofer Arwin | Sollentuna Slalomklubb | 3:55:45.1414400 | +1:23:11.499000 | 54.1p | |||
86 | Viktor Thorberg | No Club | 3:57:53.1427200 | +1:25:19.511800 | 53.6p | |||
87 | Niklas Palmqvist | Peab Bedriftsidrettslag | 4:00:53.1445200 | +1:28:19.529800 | 52.8p | |||
88 | Jesper Retsloff | No Club | 4:00:57.1445600 | +1:28:23.530200 | 52.8p | |||
89 | Per Berglund | IF Friska Viljor | 4:02:03.1452200 | +1:29:29.536800 | 52.5p | |||
90 | Mathias Jonasson | No Club | 4:02:32.1455100 | +1:29:58.539700 | 52.4p | |||
91 | Henrik Casserlund | Edsåsdalens Slalomklubb | 4:02:33.1455200 | +1:29:59.539800 | 52.4p | |||
92 | Martine Gulbrandsen Grønsleth | No Club | 4:10:15.1501400 | +1:37:41.586000 | 50.6p | |||
93 | Martin Johansson | Halmstad | 4:18:06.1548500 | +1:45:32.633100 | 48.8p | |||
94 | Stefan Sandelin | IFK Skövde SK | 4:19:56.1559500 | +1:47:22.644100 | 48.4p | |||
95 | Johan Berg | No Club | 4:23:02.1578100 | +1:50:28.662700 | 47.8p | |||
96 | Filip Nyberg | Hammarby IF SF | 4:28:58.1613700 | +1:56:24.698300 | 46.6p | |||
97 | Petter Plantinger | Axa SC | 4:59:18.1795700 | +2:26:44.880300 | 41.3p | |||
98 | Oscar Öhrling | Interlan Gefle AB | 5:05:15.1831400 | +2:32:41.916000 | 40.4p | |||
99 | Anton Holmgren | Spånga | 5:05:26.1832500 | +2:32:52.917100 | 40.4p | |||
100 | Siim Tempel | No Club | 5:15:26.1892500 | +2:42:52.977100 | 39.0p | |||
101 | Christopher Homenja | No Club | 5:28:58.1973700 | +2:56:24.1058300 | 37.2p | |||
- | Arvid Jonsson | Duveds IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Mikael Larsson | Gävle SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Magnus Näslund | IFK Strömsund | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Kenneth Knudsen | Trondheim | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Linus Larsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Björn Karlsson Kassel | Spirit IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Gustav Fritzon | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Knut-Eric Joslin | Ufk | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
55km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lena Gavelin | Mellansel IF | 3:24:30.1226900 | 63.8p | ||||
2 | Anette Jonsson | Borlänge | 3:42:20.1333900 | +17:50.106900 | 57.9p | |||
3 | Lena Mjörndal | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 3:49:21.1376000 | +24:51.149000 | 55.9p | |||
4 | Katarina Stenbock | No Club | 3:55:10.1410900 | +30:40.183900 | 54.3p | |||
5 | Marie-Louise Engberg | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 3:58:00.1427900 | +33:30.200900 | 53.5p | |||
6 | Annelie Jonsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 4:00:48.1444700 | +36:18.217700 | 52.8p | |||
7 | Malin Tuvesson | Sundsvalls OK | 4:09:58.1499700 | +45:28.272700 | 50.6p | |||
8 | Sarah Ivonen | Östersund | 4:12:10.1512900 | +47:40.285900 | 50.1p | |||
9 | Jenny Öhman | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 4:18:39.1551800 | +54:09.324800 | 48.7p | |||
10 | Anna Maria Kristoffersson | Duveds IF | 4:19:25.1556400 | +54:55.329400 | 48.5p | |||
11 | Stina Alvarsdotter | Järpens SK | 4:35:00.1649900 | +1:10:30.422900 | 45.4p | |||
12 | Sofie Blomgren | Vassunda IF | 4:37:52.1667100 | +1:13:22.440100 | 44.9p | |||
13 | Cecilia Eliasson | No Club | 4:42:48.1696700 | +1:18:18.469700 | 44.0p | |||
14 | Sara Jonsson | Järfälla | 4:47:30.1724900 | +1:23:00.497900 | 43.2p | |||
15 | Fanny Johansson | Tottenham Hotspur | 4:54:40.1767900 | +1:30:10.540900 | 42.1p | |||
16 | Sandra Öhrström | Sundbybergs IK | 5:06:07.1836600 | +1:41:37.609600 | 40.3p | |||
17 | Ulrika Hellby | Mattmar SK | 5:09:21.1856000 | +1:44:51.629000 | 39.9p | |||
18 | Carina Åslund | Undersåkers IF | 5:17:39.1905800 | +1:53:09.678800 | 38.7p | |||
19 | Linda Engström | Ställbergs IK | 5:52:24.2114300 | +2:27:54.887300 | 34.5p | |||
20 | Sofia Gidewall | No Club | 5:59:01.2154000 | +2:34:31.927000 | 33.8p | |||
21 | Emma Nivert | Rya IF | 6:11:23.2228200 | +2:46:53.1001200 | 32.6p | |||
22 | Hillevi Udin | No Club | 6:14:34.2247300 | +2:50:04.1020300 | 32.3p | |||
- | Silke Fält | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
55km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ingela Engholm | Litsbygdens SK | 3:40:55.1325400 | 58.3p | ||||
2 | Karin Marell Höglund | Sundbybergs IK | 3:59:59.1439800 | +19:04.114300 | 53.0p | |||
3 | Anita Mobärg | Undersåkers IF | 4:00:01.1440000 | +19:06.114500 | 53.0p | |||
4 | Ulrika Meyerson | OK Linné | 4:01:19.1447800 | +20:24.122300 | 52.7p | |||
5 | Britta Ahlin | Östersunds SK | 4:19:11.1555000 | +38:16.229500 | 48.6p | |||
6 | Anna Malmerfelt | Åkersberga | 4:28:15.1609400 | +47:20.283900 | 46.7p | |||
7 | Gunilla Mårsäter | OK Linné | 4:35:14.1651300 | +54:19.325800 | 45.4p | |||
8 | Gisela Norberg | Frösö IF | 4:37:31.1665000 | +56:36.339500 | 45.0p | |||
9 | Agnetha Leclaire | FK Herkules | 5:04:14.1825300 | +1:23:19.499800 | 40.6p | |||
10 | Anna Karin Eneström | Djursholms IF | 5:18:54.1913300 | +1:37:59.587800 | 38.5p | |||
11 | Taeda Tomic | Uppsala | 5:41:46.2050500 | +2:00:51.725000 | 35.7p | |||
- | Åsa Nyman | Ufk | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
55km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Elisabeth Fries | Umeå | 3:56:07.1416600 | 54.0p | ||||
2 | Eva Tjäder | Malå IF | 4:07:06.1482500 | +10:59.65800 | 51.3p | |||
3 | Katarina Sundberg | Luleå | 5:20:58.1925700 | +1:24:51.509000 | 38.3p | |||
4 | Elisabeth Farrelly | Huddinge | 6:13:09.2238800 | +2:17:02.822100 | 32.4p | |||
55km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mikael Andersson | Ås IF | 3:05:02.1110100 | 71.9p | ||||
2 | Lars Eriksson | Axa SC | 3:14:18.1165700 | +9:16.55500 | 67.8p | |||
3 | Niklas Oldeen | Gävle SK | 3:18:34.1191300 | +13:32.81100 | 66.1p | |||
4 | Jens Kirk | Stockholms RK | 3:18:50.1192900 | +13:48.82700 | 66.0p | |||
5 | Mattias Johansson | Axa SC | 3:19:06.1194500 | +14:04.84300 | 65.9p | |||
6 | Henrik Heino | Kramfors Alliansen | 3:20:19.1201800 | +15:17.91600 | 65.4p | |||
7 | Björn Blomgren | Östersunds SK | 3:21:02.1206100 | +16:00.95900 | 65.1p | |||
8 | Magnus Lindberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 3:27:35.1245400 | +22:33.135200 | 62.7p | |||
9 | Samuel Fider | RÅIS | 3:35:46.1294500 | +30:44.184300 | 60.0p | |||
10 | Jacob Vackdahl | Frösö IF | 3:38:06.1308500 | +33:04.198300 | 59.2p | |||
11 | Mattias Bendrik | Nälden | 3:38:44.1312300 | +33:42.202100 | 59.0p | |||
12 | Erik Karlsson | TANUMSHEDE | 3:39:25.1316400 | +34:23.206200 | 58.8p | |||
13 | Mats Blomberg | Nacka | 3:42:29.1334800 | +37:27.224600 | 57.9p | |||
14 | Pontus Appel | SOK Aneby | 3:43:15.1339400 | +38:13.229200 | 57.6p | |||
15 | Henrik Pålsson | Tanums IF | 3:43:38.1341700 | +38:36.231500 | 57.5p | |||
16 | Lars Jonsson | Järfälla | 3:43:59.1343800 | +38:57.233600 | 57.4p | |||
17 | Magnus Bergström | Undersåkers IF | 3:48:41.1372000 | +43:39.261800 | 56.1p | |||
18 | Markus Brugge | Frösön | 3:48:59.1373800 | +43:57.263600 | 56.0p | |||
19 | Daniel Falk | Fmv-Sport | 3:50:08.1380700 | +45:06.270500 | 55.7p | |||
20 | Daniel Matthias | Åre Längdskidklubb | 3:52:11.1393000 | +47:09.282800 | 55.1p | |||
21 | Fredrik Söderberg | Tanums IF | 3:54:58.1409700 | +49:56.299500 | 54.3p | |||
22 | Nicklas Persson | Vallsta SK | 3:58:57.1433600 | +53:55.323400 | 53.3p | |||
23 | Jonas Henriksson | Järpens SK | 3:59:19.1435800 | +54:17.325600 | 53.2p | |||
24 | Tord Olsson | Frösön | 4:01:47.1450600 | +56:45.340400 | 52.6p | |||
25 | Jimmy Blomgren | No Club | 4:04:03.1464200 | +59:01.354000 | 52.0p | |||
26 | Fredrik Söderholm | Sundsvall | 4:04:58.1469700 | +59:56.359500 | 51.8p | |||
27 | Martin Gidewall | Axa SC | 4:04:59.1469800 | +59:57.359600 | 51.8p | |||
28 | Mathias Gisslén | Lundstams Återvinning | 4:06:26.1478500 | +1:01:24.368300 | 51.5p | |||
29 | Joakim Karlsson | Carnegie IF | 4:09:22.1496100 | +1:04:20.385900 | 50.8p | |||
30 | Mattias Andersson | Spirit IF | 4:11:13.1507200 | +1:06:11.397000 | 50.3p | |||
31 | Calle Klockar Linder | Duved | 4:11:20.1507900 | +1:06:18.397700 | 50.3p | |||
32 | Martin Söderström-Heldring | Undersåkers IF | 4:11:25.1508400 | +1:06:23.398200 | 50.3p | |||
33 | Jaanus Treffner | Tallinn | 4:12:07.1512600 | +1:07:05.402400 | 50.1p | |||
34 | Christian Törnqvist | Täby | 4:13:37.1521600 | +1:08:35.411400 | 49.8p | |||
35 | Knut Gystad | Steinkjer Skl | 4:18:28.1550700 | +1:13:26.440500 | 48.7p | |||
36 | Andre Nordström | Ås IF | 4:18:58.1553700 | +1:13:56.443500 | 48.6p | |||
37 | Karsten Bergdahl | Hammarby IF SF | 4:19:41.1558000 | +1:14:39.447800 | 48.5p | |||
38 | Toomas Ronk | No Club | 4:25:28.1592700 | +1:20:26.482500 | 47.3p | |||
39 | Johan Unosson | Mölnlycke IF | 4:26:35.1599400 | +1:21:33.489200 | 47.1p | |||
40 | Fredrik Haggren | Nacka | 4:29:52.1619100 | +1:24:50.508900 | 46.4p | |||
41 | Alari Leevit | Skiclub Viljandi | 4:34:22.1646100 | +1:29:20.535900 | 45.6p | |||
42 | Martin Sikorski | Stockholm | 4:36:05.1656400 | +1:31:03.546200 | 45.2p | |||
43 | Niklas Kristoffersson | Danderyd | 4:38:56.1673500 | +1:33:54.563300 | 44.7p | |||
44 | Fredrik Smidfelt | Göteborg | 4:40:48.1684700 | +1:35:46.574500 | 44.4p | |||
45 | Mattias Hansson | No Club | 4:46:00.1715900 | +1:40:58.605700 | 43.5p | |||
46 | Ulf Wölker | Lundstams Återvinning | 4:55:59.1775800 | +1:50:57.665600 | 41.9p | |||
47 | Henrik Bondeson | Stockholm | 4:57:25.1784400 | +1:52:23.674200 | 41.6p | |||
48 | Jonas Zbinden | Haninge | 5:02:16.1813500 | +1:57:14.703300 | 40.9p | |||
49 | Ketil Karijord | Posten Trondheim | 5:17:09.1902800 | +2:12:07.792600 | 38.8p | |||
50 | Kaarel Oras | No Club | 5:17:38.1905700 | +2:12:36.795500 | 38.7p | |||
51 | Mattias Linderström | Undersåkers IF | 5:22:50.1936900 | +2:17:48.826700 | 38.0p | |||
52 | Erik Lundbom | No Club | 5:25:50.1954900 | +2:20:48.844700 | 37.6p | |||
53 | Jimmy Ahlgren | Röjdyk91 | 5:26:38.1959700 | +2:21:36.849500 | 37.5p | |||
54 | Erik Marthinsen | Axa SC | 5:47:27.2084600 | +2:42:25.974400 | 35.1p | |||
55 | Glen Nivert | FK Herkules | 6:11:29.2228800 | +3:06:27.1118600 | 32.6p | |||
56 | Christian Udin | No Club | 6:14:31.2247000 | +3:09:29.1136800 | 32.3p | |||
- | Morgan Karlander | Uppsala | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Henrik Lineholm | Storvreta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Anders Hell | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Peter Jensen | Undersåkers IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
55km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mats Schultze | Mälarö SOK | 3:07:48.1126700 | 70.6p | ||||
2 | Bjarne Johansen | Stjørdals-Blink, IL | 3:07:57.1127600 | +9.800 | 70.6p | |||
3 | Anders Olofsson | Näldens IF | 3:13:58.1163700 | +6:10.36900 | 68.0p | |||
4 | Johan Setterberg | Åre Längdskidklubb | 3:18:02.1188100 | +10:14.61300 | 66.3p | |||
5 | Björn Larsson | Sveaskogs IF | 3:21:05.1206400 | +13:17.79600 | 65.1p | |||
6 | Odd Garberg | Sparbu IL | 3:23:50.1222900 | +16:02.96100 | 64.1p | |||
7 | Lars-Erik Enquist | Högbo GIF | 3:25:22.1232100 | +17:34.105300 | 63.5p | |||
8 | Stefan Zell | Team ROG | 3:25:57.1235600 | +18:09.108800 | 63.3p | |||
9 | Lars Norlander | Östersunds SK | 3:27:50.1246900 | +20:02.120100 | 62.6p | |||
10 | Christer Bäckström | IK Aluminium | 3:30:43.1264200 | +22:55.137400 | 61.6p | |||
11 | Mattias Lundblad | OK Linné | 3:40:50.1324900 | +33:02.198100 | 58.4p | |||
12 | Kent Selin | Team ROG | 3:44:05.1344400 | +36:17.217600 | 57.4p | |||
13 | Per Sundbrandt | Åre | 3:44:20.1345900 | +36:32.219100 | 57.3p | |||
14 | Dag Lindmark | Undersåkers IF | 3:45:11.1351000 | +37:23.224200 | 57.1p | |||
15 | Stellan Österberg | Ufk | 3:47:13.1363200 | +39:25.236400 | 56.5p | |||
16 | Anders Eriksson | Team ROG | 3:47:24.1364300 | +39:36.237500 | 56.4p | |||
17 | Dan Fritzon | Undersåkers IF | 3:50:07.1380600 | +42:19.253800 | 55.7p | |||
18 | Bo Strand | OK Linné | 3:54:28.1406700 | +46:40.279900 | 54.5p | |||
19 | Ove Ryan | Norway | 3:54:40.1407900 | +46:52.281100 | 54.4p | |||
20 | Jan Peter Magnusson | Kälens SK | 3:55:08.1410700 | +47:20.283900 | 54.3p | |||
21 | Peter Mair | Nordic Team Absam | 3:58:33.1431200 | +50:45.304400 | 53.4p | |||
22 | Geir Lehn Hultgren | Nav Sør Trøndelag | 3:58:44.1432300 | +50:56.305500 | 53.4p | |||
23 | Thomas Jansson | Ufk | 3:59:04.1434300 | +51:16.307500 | 53.3p | |||
24 | Hans Nylen | Undersåkers IF | 3:59:20.1435900 | +51:32.309100 | 53.2p | |||
25 | Olav Morten Ude | Trondheim | 4:00:00.1439900 | +52:12.313100 | 53.0p | |||
26 | Jukka Postila | No Club | 4:00:02.1440100 | +52:14.313300 | 53.0p | |||
27 | Stefan Mellin | Lidingö | 4:00:19.1441800 | +52:31.315000 | 53.0p | |||
28 | Tomas Nilsson | Näldens IF | 4:00:25.1442400 | +52:37.315600 | 52.9p | |||
29 | Peter Norberg | Alnö SK | 4:03:14.1459300 | +55:26.332500 | 52.2p | |||
30 | Thomas Berglund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 4:03:14.1459300 | +55:26.332500 | 52.2p | |||
31 | Robert Ivonen | Röjdyk91 | 4:03:21.1460000 | +55:33.333200 | 52.2p | |||
32 | Magnus Ahlström | Axa SC | 4:05:43.1474200 | +57:55.347400 | 51.6p | |||
33 | Jens Olsson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 4:08:26.1490500 | +1:00:38.363700 | 51.0p | |||
34 | Klas Zetterman | Täby IS SK | 4:10:27.1502600 | +1:02:39.375800 | 50.5p | |||
35 | Ola Littorin | Täby IS SK | 4:13:10.1518900 | +1:05:22.392100 | 49.9p | |||
36 | Bjarne Eriksson | Solna | 4:19:32.1557100 | +1:11:44.430300 | 48.5p | |||
37 | Jan Karmakar | Axa SC | 4:21:04.1566300 | +1:13:16.439500 | 48.2p | |||
38 | Stein Erik Aalberg | Steinkjer Skl | 4:24:49.1588800 | +1:17:01.462000 | 47.4p | |||
39 | Håkan Åskag | Eskilstuna | 4:25:36.1593500 | +1:17:48.466700 | 47.3p | |||
40 | Reidar Larsson | Ockelbo SK | 4:29:14.1615300 | +1:21:26.488500 | 46.5p | |||
41 | Mattias Marktin | No Club | 4:30:20.1621900 | +1:22:32.495100 | 46.3p | |||
42 | Staffan Olsson | Trosabygdens OK | 4:30:22.1622100 | +1:22:34.495300 | 46.3p | |||
43 | Ola Granbom | IK Stern | 4:31:12.1627100 | +1:23:24.500300 | 46.2p | |||
44 | Jan Brinnen | Gävle | 4:35:56.1655500 | +1:28:08.528700 | 45.3p | |||
45 | Patrik Bergesol | Tandsbyns IF | 4:36:45.1660400 | +1:28:57.533600 | 45.1p | |||
46 | Erik Sundström | Edsåsdalens Slalomklubb | 4:39:07.1674600 | +1:31:19.547800 | 44.7p | |||
47 | Johan Sollbe | Hammarby IF SF | 4:41:51.1691000 | +1:34:03.564200 | 44.2p | |||
48 | Stein Ingvar Eidsvåg | Täby | 4:42:46.1696500 | +1:34:58.569700 | 44.0p | |||
49 | Kjell Karlsson | Ufk | 4:43:12.1699100 | +1:35:24.572300 | 44.0p | |||
50 | Lars Peterson | No Club | 4:43:44.1702300 | +1:35:56.575500 | 43.9p | |||
51 | Torbjörn Rost | Mälarö SOK | 4:51:02.1746100 | +1:43:14.619300 | 42.7p | |||
52 | Olof Nyman | Ufk | 5:00:21.1802000 | +1:52:33.675200 | 41.2p | |||
53 | Sten Karelius | Lima IF | 5:05:26.1832500 | +1:57:38.705700 | 40.4p | |||
54 | Sven Bergland | Täby IS SK | 5:10:55.1865400 | +2:03:07.738600 | 39.6p | |||
55 | Ulf Hedentröm | Rödön SK | 5:14:09.1884800 | +2:06:21.758000 | 39.2p | |||
56 | Mats Holm | Uppsala | 5:16:49.1900800 | +2:09:01.774000 | 38.8p | |||
57 | Per Enarsson | Djursholms IF | 5:18:33.1911200 | +2:10:45.784400 | 38.6p | |||
58 | Åke Roos | Västberga PF | 5:19:18.1915700 | +2:11:30.788900 | 38.5p | |||
59 | Johan Malmström | Bromma Vällingby SOK | 5:26:05.1956400 | +2:18:17.829600 | 37.6p | |||
60 | Joakim Ängelid | Täby IS SK | 5:35:45.2014400 | +2:27:57.887600 | 36.4p | |||
61 | Ragnar Enestrom | Enskededalen | 5:53:18.2119700 | +2:45:30.992900 | 34.4p | |||
- | Martin Myhrberg | Ockelbo SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Jan Samuelson | Stockholm | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Mikael Åkerlund | Follafoss IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Conny Åström | No Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Jan Löngårdh | IK Ymer | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Rolf Johansson | Sundsvalls OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Torbjörn Norström | Brandkårens IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Micke Östling | No Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Peter Andersson | Sala | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Mats Andersson | Sollentuna | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
55km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Gerald Mair | Nordic Team Absam | 3:28:21.1250000 | 62.5p | ||||
2 | Allan Einarsson | Malungs IF | 3:32:14.1273300 | +3:53.23200 | 61.1p | |||
3 | Stefan Forss | Hudiksvalls IF | 3:34:38.1287700 | +6:17.37600 | 60.3p | |||
4 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 3:38:04.1308300 | +9:43.58200 | 59.2p | |||
5 | Jan Rydén | Undersåkers IF | 3:46:06.1356500 | +17:45.106400 | 56.8p | |||
6 | Christian Friman | Duveds IF | 3:48:15.1369400 | +19:54.119300 | 56.2p | |||
7 | Östen Strömgrem | Husums IF SK | 3:49:06.1374500 | +20:45.124400 | 55.9p | |||
8 | Thomas Axelsson | OK Linné | 3:50:51.1385000 | +22:30.134900 | 55.5p | |||
9 | Robert Sagulin | Boo IF | 3:53:48.1402700 | +25:27.152600 | 54.7p | |||
10 | Clas Fries | Umeå OK | 3:55:58.1415700 | +27:37.165600 | 54.1p | |||
11 | Othmar Mair | Nordic Team Absam | 4:01:09.1446800 | +32:48.196700 | 52.7p | |||
12 | Håkan Hällström | OK Linné | 4:02:56.1457500 | +34:35.207400 | 52.3p | |||
13 | Bengt Levin | Östersund | 4:04:55.1469400 | +36:34.219300 | 51.8p | |||
14 | Jan Eriksson | Brandkårens IK | 4:06:33.1479200 | +38:12.229100 | 51.4p | |||
15 | Anders Pettersson | Härnösands OK | 4:12:46.1516500 | +44:25.266400 | 50.0p | |||
16 | Rolf Grundberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 4:20:50.1564900 | +52:29.314800 | 48.2p | |||
17 | Lars Blom | Stockholm | 4:21:23.1568200 | +53:02.318100 | 48.1p | |||
18 | Harald Bauer | IFK Lidingö Slalomklubb | 4:25:58.1595700 | +57:37.345600 | 47.2p | |||
19 | Lars Grangert | Östersund | 4:29:25.1616400 | +1:01:04.366300 | 46.5p | |||
20 | Johan Toll | Stockholm | 4:38:13.1669200 | +1:09:52.419100 | 44.9p | |||
21 | Mikael Molin | IK Stern | 4:40:17.1681600 | +1:11:56.431500 | 44.5p | |||
22 | Henry Nyberg | Hammarby IF SF | 4:42:32.1695100 | +1:14:11.445000 | 44.1p | |||
23 | Jörgen Berg | Axa SC | 4:43:23.1700200 | +1:15:02.450100 | 43.9p | |||
24 | Kennet Fredriksson | Ufk | 4:45:23.1712200 | +1:17:02.462100 | 43.6p | |||
25 | Stefan Sundélius | Järfälla SK | 4:46:21.1718000 | +1:18:00.467900 | 43.4p | |||
26 | Hasse Abrahamsson | Gideå IK | 4:55:22.1772100 | +1:27:01.522000 | 42.0p | |||
27 | Göran Kahlow | Vallbo SK | 5:05:05.1830400 | +1:36:44.580300 | 40.5p | |||
28 | Kjell Jönsson | No Club | 5:05:18.1831700 | +1:36:57.581600 | 40.4p | |||
29 | Uno Brinnen | Gävle | 5:05:24.1832300 | +1:37:03.582200 | 40.4p | |||
30 | Jonas Sundberg | Sweco IF | 5:29:03.1974200 | +2:00:42.724100 | 37.2p | |||
31 | Björn Klasman | Göteborg | 5:34:07.2004600 | +2:05:46.754500 | 36.6p | |||
32 | Sigvard Karlsson | OK Landehof | 5:35:00.2009900 | +2:06:39.759800 | 36.5p | |||
33 | Christer Gidewall | Axa SC | 5:43:45.2062400 | +2:15:24.812300 | 35.5p | |||
- | Hans Åberg | Kungsängens IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Pelle Zandén | Riddarnas IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Sten Edström | Gävle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Jonas Eriksson | Undersåkers IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Jan Aksel Knudsen | Trondheim | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Tommy Holmgren | Friskis & Svettis IF Östersund | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Erik Dahlberg | Vattudalens Ldk | 23:59:59.8639800 |