10km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 20 | Linus Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 24:54.149300 | | 76.7p |
2 | H 21 | Martin Åkerlund | Kågedalens SK | 25:21.152000 | +27.2600 | 75.4p |
3 | H 21 | Hans Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 27:23.164200 | +2:29.14800 | 69.8p |
4 | H 20 | Victor Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 27:36.165500 | +2:42.16100 | 69.2p |
5 | H 21 | Stefan Björck | IFK Umeå | 27:49.166800 | +2:55.17400 | 68.7p |
6 | H 21 | Fredrik Samuelsson | IFK Umeå | 27:50.166900 | +2:56.17500 | 68.6p |
7 | H 21 | Johan Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 27:55.167400 | +3:01.18000 | 68.4p |
8 | H 21 | Patrik Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 27:57.167600 | +3:03.18200 | 68.3p |
9 | H 21 | Tomas Olofsson | Lycksele IF | 28:01.168000 | +3:07.18600 | 68.2p |
10 | H 21 | Patrik Persson | Storumans IK | 28:10.168900 | +3:16.19500 | 67.8p |
11 | H 21 | Jörgen Norén | Malå IF | 30:03.180200 | +5:09.30800 | 63.6p |
12 | H 21 | Jörgen Stenberg | Kågedalens SK | 33:21.200000 | +8:27.50600 | 57.3p |
7.5km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | D 18 | Magdalena Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 20:19.121800 | | 73.4p |
2 | D 18 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 20:40.123900 | +21.2000 | 72.2p |
3 | D 18 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 22:42.136100 | +2:23.14200 | 65.7p |
4 | D 18 | Agnes Roslund | Malå IF | 25:11.151000 | +4:52.29100 | 59.2p |
5 | D 18 | Gisela Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 25:50.154900 | +5:31.33000 | 57.8p |
6 | H 18 | Tage Norén | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 32:47.196600 | +12:28.74700 | 45.5p |
5km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 15 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 12:47.76600 | | |
2 | H 16 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 13:02.78100 | +15.1400 | |
3 | H 15 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 13:23.80200 | +36.3500 | |
4 | H 16 | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 13:34.81300 | +47.4600 | |
5 | H 15 | Isak Andersson Lind | IFK Umeå | 13:42.82100 | +55.5400 | |
6 | D 16 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 14:03.84200 | +1:16.7500 | |
7 | H 15 | Joel Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 14:21.86000 | +1:34.9300 | |
7 | H 15 | Gustav Berggren | Skellefteå SK | 14:21.86000 | +1:34.9300 | |
9 | H 15 | Elof Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 14:33.87200 | +1:46.10500 | |
10 | H 15 | Arvid Jonsson | IFK Umeå | 14:38.87700 | +1:51.11000 | |
11 | H 15 | Linus Grundström | Täfteå IK | 15:00.89900 | +2:13.13200 | |
12 | D 15 | Evelina Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 15:03.90200 | +2:16.13500 | |
13 | D 16 | Evelina Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 15:37.93600 | +2:50.16900 | |
14 | D 15 | Ronja Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 15:43.94200 | +2:56.17500 | |
15 | D 15 | Leia Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 16:01.96000 | +3:14.19300 | |
15 | H 15 | Hampus Widebo | IFK Umeå | 16:01.96000 | +3:14.19300 | |
17 | D 15 | Wilma Lundqvist | Kågedalens SK | 16:26.98500 | +3:39.21800 | |
18 | D 16 | Alice Vretblom | IFK Umeå | 17:05.102400 | +4:18.25700 | |
19 | H 15 | Arvid Roslund | Malå IF | 17:28.104700 | +4:41.28000 | |
20 | H 16 | Andreas Svensson | Vindelns IF | 17:57.107600 | +5:10.30900 | |
21 | H/D 2 | Julia Otten | Täfteå IK | 19:56.119500 | +7:09.42800 | |
22 | D 16 | Ramona Norén | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 31:51.191000 | +19:04.114300 | |
23 | H/D 2 | Susanne Norén | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 39:00.233900 | +26:13.157200 | |
2.5km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 14 | Otto Timby | Täfteå IK | 5:41.34000 | | |
2 | H 14 | Emil Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 5:45.34400 | +4.300 | |
3 | D 14 | Nora Wallenius | Täfteå IK | 5:52.35100 | +11.1000 | |
4 | H 14 | Elias Malm | Täfteå IK | 5:55.35400 | +14.1300 | |
5 | H 14 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 6:06.36500 | +25.2400 | |
6 | D 13 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 6:10.36900 | +29.2800 | |
7 | D 13 | Maja Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 6:13.37200 | +32.3100 | |
8 | D 14 | Ellen Berglund | Skellefteå SK | 6:18.37700 | +37.3600 | |
9 | H 12 | Frans Persson | Storumans IK | 6:19.37800 | +38.3700 | |
9 | D 14 | Vilja Åkerlund | Kågedalens SK | 6:19.37800 | +38.3700 | |
11 | D 11 | Lisa Hilli | IFK Umeå | 6:21.38000 | +40.3900 | |
12 | D 14 | Tea Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 6:23.38200 | +42.4100 | |
13 | H 11 | EINAR TÖRNBLOM | IFK Umeå | 6:28.38700 | +47.4600 | |
14 | D 13 | Anna Johansson | IFK Umeå | 6:29.38800 | +48.4700 | |
15 | D 13 | Elsa Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 6:30.38900 | +49.4800 | |
15 | D 14 | Philippa Lönnback | Storumans IK | 6:30.38900 | +49.4800 | |
17 | D 13 | Nea Malm | Skellefteå SK | 6:31.39000 | +50.4900 | |
18 | H 14 | Melker Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 6:35.39400 | +54.5300 | |
18 | H 14 | Rasmus Vilhelmsson | IFK Umeå | 6:35.39400 | +54.5300 | |
20 | H 11 | Hugo Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 6:36.39500 | +55.5400 | |
21 | H 12 | Olle Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 6:37.39600 | +56.5500 | |
22 | H 12 | David Lindgren | IFK Umeå | 6:39.39800 | +58.5700 | |
22 | H 12 | Frans Lundberg | IFK Umeå | 6:39.39800 | +58.5700 | |
22 | H 14 | Isak Kettunen | Vilhelmina IK | 6:39.39800 | +58.5700 | |
25 | D 13 | Thea Lundqvist | Kågedalens SK | 6:41.40000 | +1:00.5900 | |
25 | H 13 | Robin Hilli | IFK Umeå | 6:41.40000 | +1:00.5900 | |
27 | D 13 | Tyra Larsson | IFK Umeå | 6:43.40200 | +1:02.6100 | |
28 | H 12 | Arvid Nordin | Lycksele IF | 6:44.40300 | +1:03.6200 | |
29 | D 13 | Rebecka Winroth | Täfteå IK | 6:46.40500 | +1:05.6400 | |
30 | H 12 | Axel Samuelsson | IFK Umeå | 6:49.40800 | +1:08.6700 | |
31 | H 11 | Vilmer Malm | Täfteå IK | 6:50.40900 | +1:09.6800 | |
31 | H 13 | Seth Nordin | Lycksele IF | 6:50.40900 | +1:09.6800 | |
33 | H 13 | Ragnar Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 6:52.41100 | +1:11.7000 | |
34 | H 11 | Axel Larsson | IFK Umeå | 7:00.41900 | +1:19.7800 | |
34 | D 12 | Alice Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:00.41900 | +1:19.7800 | |
36 | H 12 | Alvin Lejon | IFK Umeå | 7:06.42500 | +1:25.8400 | |
37 | H 11 | Nils Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 7:09.42800 | +1:28.8700 | |
38 | H 13 | Walter Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 7:10.42900 | +1:29.8800 | |
39 | H 12 | Dennis Vilhelmsson | IFK Umeå | 7:11.43000 | +1:30.8900 | |
40 | H 13 | Edvard Svensson | Vindelns IF | 7:18.43700 | +1:37.9600 | |
41 | H 11 | Oskar Jonsson | IFK Umeå | 7:25.44400 | +1:44.10300 | |
42 | D 12 | Meja Burman | Skellefteå SK | 7:27.44600 | +1:46.10500 | |
43 | D 12 | Katja Malm | Skellefteå SK | 7:40.45900 | +1:59.11800 | |
44 | H 12 | Viktor Åhman | IFK Umeå | 7:42.46100 | +2:01.12000 | |
45 | D 11 | Anna Lindgren | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 7:56.47500 | +2:15.13400 | |
46 | H 14 | Casper Rönnlund | Botsmarks SK | 7:58.47700 | +2:17.13600 | |
47 | D 12 | Nelly Nilsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 8:00.47900 | +2:19.13800 | |
48 | H 11 | Ruben Winroth | Täfteå IK | 8:12.49100 | +2:31.15000 | |
49 | D 14 | Milda Norén | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 8:20.49900 | +2:39.15800 | |
50 | H 14 | Zeb Strömberg | Malå IF | 8:21.50000 | +2:40.15900 | |
51 | D 11 | Lovisa Stenberg | Kågedalens SK | 8:26.50500 | +2:45.16400 | |
52 | D 13 | Elvira Lindqvist | Storumans IK | 8:34.51300 | +2:53.17200 | |
53 | D 11 | Anja Nygren | Norsjö SK | 8:38.51700 | +2:57.17600 | |
54 | H 11 | Edvin Nilsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 8:53.53200 | +3:12.19100 | |
55 | D 11 | Ella Åström | Täfteå IK | 8:54.53300 | +3:13.19200 | |
56 | D 11 | Molly Berggren | Sorsele SK | 8:55.53400 | +3:14.19300 | |
57 | H 12 | Signar Svahn | Malå IF | 8:56.53500 | +3:15.19400 | |
58 | H 11 | Vilmer Alsbäck | Lycksele IF | 9:16.55500 | +3:35.21400 | |
59 | H 11 | Manfred Nordin | Lycksele IF | 9:28.56700 | +3:47.22600 | |
60 | D 11 | Astrid Linder | Sorsele SK | 9:40.57900 | +3:59.23800 | |
61 | D 11 | Julia Kangas | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 9:49.58800 | +4:08.24700 | |
62 | D 12 | Agnes Isaksson | Byske SK | 10:29.62800 | +4:48.28700 | |
|
1.5km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 10 | Teodor Westman | IFK Umeå | 4:57.29600 | | |
2 | H 10 | Theodor Andersson | Lycksele IF | 5:30.32900 | +33.3200 | |
2 | H 10 | Arvid Lindgren | IFK Umeå | 5:30.32900 | +33.3200 | |
4 | H 10 | Theodor Kangas | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 5:40.33900 | +43.4200 | |
5 | H 10 | William Rönnlund | Botsmarks SK | 6:00.35900 | +1:03.6200 | |
6 | H 9 | Ossian Nordin | Lycksele IF | 6:07.36600 | +1:10.6900 | |
7 | D 10 | Vilma Åkesson | Täfteå IK | 6:18.37700 | +1:21.8000 | |
8 | H 9 | Hampus Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 6:37.39600 | +1:40.9900 | |
8 | D 10 | Olivia Malm | Skellefteå SK | 6:37.39600 | +1:40.9900 | |
10 | D 10 | Sofia Otten | Täfteå IK | 6:38.39700 | +1:41.10000 | |
11 | D 9 | Melinda Eriksson | Lycksele IF | 7:00.41900 | +2:03.12200 | |
12 | D 9 | Elsa Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 7:19.43800 | +2:22.14100 | |
13 | H 9 | Elias Vilhelmsson | IFK Umeå | 7:37.45600 | +2:40.15900 | |
14 | D 9 | Lovisa Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 7:40.45900 | +2:43.16200 | |
15 | D 9 | Evelin Magnusson | IFK Umeå | 7:57.47600 | +3:00.17900 | |
16 | D 9 | Signe Linder | Sorsele SK | 8:45.52400 | +3:48.22700 | |
17 | D 9 | Sigrid Fahlén | Malå IF | 11:23.68200 | +6:26.38500 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)