10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linus Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 24:54.149300 | 76.7p | ||||
2 | Victor Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 27:36.165500 | +2:42.16100 | 69.2p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Martin Åkerlund | Kågedalens SK | 25:21.152000 | 75.4p | ||||
2 | Hans Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 27:23.164200 | +2:02.12100 | 69.8p | |||
3 | Stefan Björck | IFK Umeå | 27:49.166800 | +2:28.14700 | 68.7p | |||
4 | Fredrik Samuelsson | IFK Umeå | 27:50.166900 | +2:29.14800 | 68.6p | |||
5 | Johan Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 27:55.167400 | +2:34.15300 | 68.4p | |||
6 | Patrik Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 27:57.167600 | +2:36.15500 | 68.3p | |||
7 | Tomas Olofsson | Lycksele IF | 28:01.168000 | +2:40.15900 | 68.2p | |||
8 | Patrik Persson | Storumans IK | 28:10.168900 | +2:49.16800 | 67.8p | |||
9 | Jörgen Norén | Malå IF | 30:03.180200 | +4:42.28100 | 63.6p | |||
10 | Jörgen Stenberg | Kågedalens SK | 33:21.200000 | +8:00.47900 | 57.3p | |||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Magdalena Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 20:19.121800 | 73.4p | ||||
2 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 20:40.123900 | +21.2000 | 72.2p | |||
3 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 22:42.136100 | +2:23.14200 | 65.7p | |||
4 | Agnes Roslund | Malå IF | 25:11.151000 | +4:52.29100 | 59.2p | |||
5 | Gisela Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 25:50.154900 | +5:31.33000 | 57.8p | |||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tage Norén | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 32:47.196600 | 45.5p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Evelina Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 15:03.90200 | |||||
2 | Ronja Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 15:43.94200 | +40.3900 | ||||
3 | Leia Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 16:01.96000 | +58.5700 | ||||
4 | Wilma Lundqvist | Kågedalens SK | 16:26.98500 | +1:23.8200 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 14:03.84200 | |||||
2 | Evelina Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 15:37.93600 | +1:34.9300 | ||||
3 | Alice Vretblom | IFK Umeå | 17:05.102400 | +3:02.18100 | ||||
4 | Ramona Norén | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 31:51.191000 | +17:48.106700 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 12:47.76600 | |||||
2 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 13:23.80200 | +36.3500 | ||||
3 | Isak Andersson Lind | IFK Umeå | 13:42.82100 | +55.5400 | ||||
4 | Joel Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 14:21.86000 | +1:34.9300 | ||||
4 | Gustav Berggren | Skellefteå SK | 14:21.86000 | +1:34.9300 | ||||
6 | Elof Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 14:33.87200 | +1:46.10500 | ||||
7 | Arvid Jonsson | IFK Umeå | 14:38.87700 | +1:51.11000 | ||||
8 | Linus Grundström | Täfteå IK | 15:00.89900 | +2:13.13200 | ||||
9 | Hampus Widebo | IFK Umeå | 16:01.96000 | +3:14.19300 | ||||
10 | Arvid Roslund | Malå IF | 17:28.104700 | +4:41.28000 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 13:02.78100 | |||||
2 | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 13:34.81300 | +32.3100 | ||||
3 | Andreas Svensson | Vindelns IF | 17:57.107600 | +4:55.29400 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Otten | Täfteå IK | 19:56.119500 | |||||
2 | Susanne Norén | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 39:00.233900 | +19:04.114300 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Hilli | IFK Umeå | 6:21.38000 | |||||
2 | Anna Lindgren | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 7:56.47500 | +1:35.9400 | ||||
3 | Lovisa Stenberg | Kågedalens SK | 8:26.50500 | +2:05.12400 | ||||
4 | Anja Nygren | Norsjö SK | 8:38.51700 | +2:17.13600 | ||||
5 | Ella Åström | Täfteå IK | 8:54.53300 | +2:33.15200 | ||||
6 | Molly Berggren | Sorsele SK | 8:55.53400 | +2:34.15300 | ||||
7 | Astrid Linder | Sorsele SK | 9:40.57900 | +3:19.19800 | ||||
8 | Julia Kangas | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 9:49.58800 | +3:28.20700 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alice Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:00.41900 | |||||
2 | Meja Burman | Skellefteå SK | 7:27.44600 | +27.2600 | ||||
3 | Katja Malm | Skellefteå SK | 7:40.45900 | +40.3900 | ||||
4 | Nelly Nilsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 8:00.47900 | +1:00.5900 | ||||
5 | Agnes Isaksson | Byske SK | 10:29.62800 | +3:29.20800 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 6:10.36900 | |||||
2 | Maja Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 6:13.37200 | +3.200 | ||||
3 | Anna Johansson | IFK Umeå | 6:29.38800 | +19.1800 | ||||
4 | Elsa Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 6:30.38900 | +20.1900 | ||||
5 | Nea Malm | Skellefteå SK | 6:31.39000 | +21.2000 | ||||
6 | Thea Lundqvist | Kågedalens SK | 6:41.40000 | +31.3000 | ||||
7 | Tyra Larsson | IFK Umeå | 6:43.40200 | +33.3200 | ||||
8 | Rebecka Winroth | Täfteå IK | 6:46.40500 | +36.3500 | ||||
9 | Elvira Lindqvist | Storumans IK | 8:34.51300 | +2:24.14300 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Nora Wallenius | Täfteå IK | 5:52.35100 | |||||
2 | Ellen Berglund | Skellefteå SK | 6:18.37700 | +26.2500 | ||||
3 | Vilja Åkerlund | Kågedalens SK | 6:19.37800 | +27.2600 | ||||
4 | Tea Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 6:23.38200 | +31.3000 | ||||
5 | Philippa Lönnback | Storumans IK | 6:30.38900 | +38.3700 | ||||
6 | Milda Norén | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 8:20.49900 | +2:28.14700 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | EINAR TÖRNBLOM | IFK Umeå | 6:28.38700 | |||||
2 | Hugo Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 6:36.39500 | +8.700 | ||||
3 | Vilmer Malm | Täfteå IK | 6:50.40900 | +22.2100 | ||||
4 | Axel Larsson | IFK Umeå | 7:00.41900 | +32.3100 | ||||
5 | Nils Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 7:09.42800 | +41.4000 | ||||
6 | Oskar Jonsson | IFK Umeå | 7:25.44400 | +57.5600 | ||||
7 | Ruben Winroth | Täfteå IK | 8:12.49100 | +1:44.10300 | ||||
8 | Edvin Nilsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 8:53.53200 | +2:25.14400 | ||||
9 | Vilmer Alsbäck | Lycksele IF | 9:16.55500 | +2:48.16700 | ||||
10 | Manfred Nordin | Lycksele IF | 9:28.56700 | +3:00.17900 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Frans Persson | Storumans IK | 6:19.37800 | |||||
2 | Olle Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 6:37.39600 | +18.1700 | ||||
3 | David Lindgren | IFK Umeå | 6:39.39800 | +20.1900 | ||||
3 | Frans Lundberg | IFK Umeå | 6:39.39800 | +20.1900 | ||||
5 | Arvid Nordin | Lycksele IF | 6:44.40300 | +25.2400 | ||||
6 | Axel Samuelsson | IFK Umeå | 6:49.40800 | +30.2900 | ||||
7 | Alvin Lejon | IFK Umeå | 7:06.42500 | +47.4600 | ||||
8 | Dennis Vilhelmsson | IFK Umeå | 7:11.43000 | +52.5100 | ||||
9 | Viktor Åhman | IFK Umeå | 7:42.46100 | +1:23.8200 | ||||
10 | Signar Svahn | Malå IF | 8:56.53500 | +2:37.15600 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Robin Hilli | IFK Umeå | 6:41.40000 | |||||
2 | Seth Nordin | Lycksele IF | 6:50.40900 | +9.800 | ||||
3 | Ragnar Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 6:52.41100 | +11.1000 | ||||
4 | Walter Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 7:10.42900 | +29.2800 | ||||
5 | Edvard Svensson | Vindelns IF | 7:18.43700 | +37.3600 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Otto Timby | Täfteå IK | 5:41.34000 | |||||
2 | Emil Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 5:45.34400 | +4.300 | ||||
3 | Elias Malm | Täfteå IK | 5:55.35400 | +14.1300 | ||||
4 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 6:06.36500 | +25.2400 | ||||
5 | Melker Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 6:35.39400 | +54.5300 | ||||
5 | Rasmus Vilhelmsson | IFK Umeå | 6:35.39400 | +54.5300 | ||||
7 | Isak Kettunen | Vilhelmina IK | 6:39.39800 | +58.5700 | ||||
8 | Casper Rönnlund | Botsmarks SK | 7:58.47700 | +2:17.13600 | ||||
9 | Zeb Strömberg | Malå IF | 8:21.50000 | +2:40.15900 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Melinda Eriksson | Lycksele IF | 7:00.41900 | |||||
2 | Elsa Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 7:19.43800 | +19.1800 | ||||
3 | Lovisa Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 7:40.45900 | +40.3900 | ||||
4 | Evelin Magnusson | IFK Umeå | 7:57.47600 | +57.5600 | ||||
5 | Signe Linder | Sorsele SK | 8:45.52400 | +1:45.10400 | ||||
6 | Sigrid Fahlén | Malå IF | 11:23.68200 | +4:23.26200 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Vilma Åkesson | Täfteå IK | 6:18.37700 | |||||
2 | Olivia Malm | Skellefteå SK | 6:37.39600 | +19.1800 | ||||
3 | Sofia Otten | Täfteå IK | 6:38.39700 | +20.1900 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ossian Nordin | Lycksele IF | 6:07.36600 | |||||
2 | Hampus Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 6:37.39600 | +30.2900 | ||||
3 | Elias Vilhelmsson | IFK Umeå | 7:37.45600 | +1:30.8900 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Teodor Westman | IFK Umeå | 4:57.29600 | |||||
2 | Theodor Andersson | Lycksele IF | 5:30.32900 | +33.3200 | ||||
3 | Arvid Lindgren | IFK Umeå | 5:30.32900 | +33.3200 | ||||
4 | Theodor Kangas | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 5:40.33900 | +43.4200 | ||||
5 | William Rönnlund | Botsmarks SK | 6:00.35900 | +1:03.6200 |