4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Ylva Sandström | Stockviks SF | 13:49.82800 | ||
2 | Klara Forslund | Stockviks SF | 15:01.90000 | +1:12.7100 | |
3 | Leija Magnusson | Edsbyns SK | 18:06.108500 | +4:17.25600 | |
- | Tuva Lundin | Alnö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Ebba Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 14:11.85000 | ||
2 | Agnes Westrin | Trönö IK | 15:29.92800 | +1:18.7700 | |
3 | Johanna Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 16:05.96400 | +1:54.11300 | |
4 | Ella Granås | Hudiksvalls IF | 19:25.116400 | +5:14.31300 | |
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Wille Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 10:44.64300 | ||
2 | Arvid Norberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:15.67400 | +31.3000 | |
3 | Johan Borg | Hudiksvalls IF | 12:12.73100 | +1:28.8700 | |
4 | Alvin Ljunggren | Hudiksvalls IF | 13:59.83800 | +3:15.19400 | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Leia Ugarph Nordström | Näsvikens IK | 9:02.54100 | ||
2 | Ebba Westrin | Trönö IK | 10:14.61300 | +1:12.7100 | |
3 | Astrid Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 10:19.61800 | +1:17.7600 | |
4 | Emma Enerud | Hudiksvalls IF | 10:21.62000 | +1:19.7800 | |
5 | Elsa Norberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 10:29.62800 | +1:27.8600 | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 8:38.51700 | ||
2 | Saga Östling | Bergeforsens SK | 9:07.54600 | +29.2800 | |
3 | Majken Nilsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 10:48.64700 | +2:10.12900 | |
4 | Anna Granås | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:22.68100 | +2:44.16300 | |
5 | Isabell Engberg | Stockviks SF | 11:51.71000 | +3:13.19200 | |
6 | Frank Alma Mattsson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 12:14.73300 | +3:36.21500 | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Max Zetterberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 10:09.60800 | ||
2 | Lukas Ullberg | Näsvikens IK | 10:43.64200 | +34.3300 | |
3 | Max Svensson | Matfors SK | 11:01.66000 | +52.5100 | |
- | August Lilja | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Hugo Nilsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:07.42600 | ||
2 | Olle Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:26.50500 | +1:19.7800 | |
3 | Elias Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 8:57.53600 | +1:50.10900 | |
- | Love Däldehög | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Molly Sandin | Stockviks SF | 7:37.45600 | ||
2 | Alice Jonasson | Valbo Aif | 8:00.47900 | +23.2200 | |
3 | Agnes Boström | Kovlands IF | 8:03.48200 | +26.2500 | |
4 | Nora Strid | Stockviks SF | 9:04.54300 | +1:27.8600 | |
5 | Ida-maria Hugozon | Stockviks SF | 10:47.64600 | +3:10.18900 | |
- | Isadora Ugarph Nordström | Näsvikens IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Klara Edström | Stockviks SF | 6:58.41700 | ||
2 | Ida Persson | Järvsö IF | 7:09.42800 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Astrid Forslund | Stockviks SF | 7:18.43700 | +20.1900 | |
4 | Wilma Lindström | Alnö SK | 7:56.47500 | +58.5700 | |
5 | Hilma Bylund | Trönö IK | 7:58.47700 | +1:00.5900 | |
6 | Teresia Ytterbom | Kovlands IF | 8:41.52000 | +1:43.10200 | |
7 | Enola Jonsson | Alnö SK | 9:00.53900 | +2:02.12100 | |
8 | Marie Pavlovská | Trönö IK | 9:58.59700 | +3:00.17900 | |
9 | Ellen Mikaelsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 10:11.61000 | +3:13.19200 | |
10 | Klara Mattsson Frank | Bjuråkers GOIF | 12:12.73100 | +5:14.31300 | |
- | Moa Däldehög | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Frida Bergkvist | Lucksta IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Albin Persson | Lucksta IF | 6:35.39400 | ||
2 | Samuel Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 6:51.41000 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Maximus Stom | Lucksta IF | 8:29.50800 | +1:54.11300 | |
4 | Isak Engberg | Stockviks SF | 9:49.58800 | +3:14.19300 | |
5 | Filip Zetterberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 12:19.73800 | +5:44.34300 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Erik Borg | Hudiksvalls IF | 6:46.40500 | ||
2 | Vilgot Lundin | Alnö SK | 6:49.40800 | +3.200 | |
3 | Lucas Tommila | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:11.43000 | +25.2400 | |
4 | Lars Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 8:03.48200 | +1:17.7600 | |
5 | Pontus Westfal | Alnö SK | 8:37.51600 | +1:51.11000 | |
- | Kalle Grahn-Birve | Alnö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Mira Sandin | Stockviks SF | 5:08.30700 | ||
2 | Selma Nordensson | Lucksta IF | 6:03.36200 | +55.5400 | |
3 | Tilde Bergqvist | Lucksta IF | 7:35.45400 | +2:27.14600 | |
4 | Ida Mattsson Frank | Bjuråkers GOIF | 9:10.54900 | +4:02.24100 | |
5 | Lovisa Iversson | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:21.68000 | +6:13.37200 | |
6 | Tove Svensk | Hudiksvalls IF | 16:53.101200 | +11:45.70400 | |
- | Elin Enbom | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Lina Grahn-birve | Alnö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Selma Ullberg | Näsvikens IK | 5:09.30800 | ||
2 | Lina Nilsson | Näsvikens IK | 6:44.40300 | +1:35.9400 | |
3 | Willma Martinsson | Näsvikens IK | 8:58.53700 | +3:49.22800 | |
4 | Maja Englin | Näsvikens IK | 10:43.64200 | +5:34.33300 | |
- | Siri Jonsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Samuel Svensson | Trönö IK | 6:05.36400 | ||
2 | Vide Däldehög | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:33.69200 | +5:28.32700 | |
3 | Martin Hallberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 14:59.89800 | +8:54.53300 | |
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Gusten Berglund | Trönö IK | 5:45.34400 | ||
2 | Felix Dahlin | Kovlands IF | 6:10.36900 | +25.2400 | |
3 | Herman Eliasson | Lucksta IF | 7:16.43500 | +1:31.9000 | |
4 | Oscar Eliasson | Hudiksvalls IF | 9:42.58100 | +3:57.23600 |