3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Åsa Brusehed | IK Stern | 7:10.42900 | 51.7p | ||||
1 | Pia Johansson | IK Stern | 7:10.42900 | 51.7p | ||||
3 | Eleonor Öström | IK Stern | 7:52.47100 | +42.4100 | 47.1p | |||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Olof Hjalmarsson | IK Stern | 5:35.33400 | 66.4p | ||||
1 | Nils Wastegård | IK Stern | 5:35.33400 | 66.4p | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Samuel Hahnsson | IK Stern | 4:49.28800 | 77.0p | ||||
2 | Marcus Ullman | OK Alehof | 5:04.30300 | +15.1400 | 73.2p | |||
3 | Johan Blick | OK Alehof | 5:29.32800 | +40.3900 | 67.6p | |||
4 | Hampus Johansson | OK Alehof | 5:35.33400 | +46.4500 | 66.4p | |||
5 | Adam Lundin | OK Alehof | 6:04.36300 | +1:15.7400 | 61.1p | |||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Per Löwendahl | Göteborgs SK | 5:26.32500 | 68.2p | ||||
2 | David Ranfalk | IK Stern | 5:52.35100 | +26.2500 | 63.2p | |||
3 | Mikael Svensson | FK Herkules | 6:21.38000 | +55.5400 | 58.4p | |||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mattias Rudklint | OK Landehof | 4:55.29400 | 75.4p | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Axelsson | NA | 3:44.22300 | |||||
2 | Elma Rudklint | OK Landehof | 4:04.24300 | +20.1900 | ||||
2 | Ida Hammarberg | Sävedalens AIK | 4:04.24300 | +20.1900 | ||||
4 | Nike Werner | IK Stern | 4:14.25300 | +30.2900 | ||||
5 | Kajsa Ekenberg | IK Stern | 4:17.25600 | +33.3200 | ||||
6 | Lova Möller | IK Stern | 4:19.25800 | +35.3400 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | MY Werner | IK Stern | 3:53.23200 | |||||
2 | Thea Flogård | IK Stern | 4:07.24600 | +14.1300 | ||||
3 | Matilda Asp | IK Stern | 4:31.27000 | +38.3700 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Martin Höiby | OK Landehof | 3:29.20800 | |||||
2 | Elias Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 3:50.22900 | +21.2000 | ||||
3 | Wilhelm Kuylenstierna | Sävedalens AIK | 3:52.23100 | +23.2200 | ||||
4 | Natanael Bokesand | Sävedalens AIK | 4:07.24600 | +38.3700 | ||||
5 | Lucas Mårts | IK Stern | 4:09.24800 | +40.3900 | ||||
5 | Pål Hassellöf | IK Stern | 4:09.24800 | +40.3900 | ||||
7 | Sidor Nordling | IK Stern | 4:42.28100 | +1:13.7200 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hjalmar Gedda | OK Landehof | 3:16.19500 | |||||
2 | Axel Sandberg | OK Landehof | 3:25.20400 | +9.800 | ||||
2 | Sondre Swahn | OK Landehof | 3:25.20400 | +9.800 | ||||
4 | Simon Wiksell | IK Stern | 3:26.20500 | +10.900 | ||||
5 | Nils Olsson | Göteborgs SK | 3:29.20800 | +13.1200 | ||||
6 | Nils Sjöberg | OK Landehof | 3:33.21200 | +17.1600 | ||||
7 | Albin Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 3:47.22600 | +31.3000 | ||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 2:02.12100 | |||||
2 | Elsie Hördegårdh | IFK Göteborg | 2:27.14600 | +25.2400 | ||||
3 | Meja Strid | OK Landehof | 2:42.16100 | +40.3900 | ||||
4 | Julia Swahn | OK Landehof | 2:58.17700 | +56.5500 | ||||
5 | Majken Männer | Göteborgs SK | 3:20.19900 | +1:18.7700 | ||||
6 | Olivia Måhlin | Göteborgs SK | 3:28.20700 | +1:26.8500 | ||||
7 | Agnes LÖVHAMMER | Sävedalens AIK | 3:53.23200 | +1:51.11000 | ||||
8 | Edith Kuylenstierna | Sävedalens AIK | 4:16.25500 | +2:14.13300 | ||||
9 | Alma ÖNNHEIM | Sävedalens AIK | 4:17.25600 | +2:15.13400 | ||||
10 | Vera LILLEVARS | IK Stern | 5:03.30200 | +3:01.18000 | ||||
11 | Inez RANFALK | IK Stern | 5:30.32900 | +3:28.20700 | ||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ester Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 1:49.10800 | |||||
2 | Hanna Lidström | OK Landehof | 1:57.11600 | +8.700 | ||||
3 | Elin Axelsson | OK Landehof | 2:01.12000 | +12.1100 | ||||
4 | Liv Hammarberg | Sävedalens AIK | 2:23.14200 | +34.3300 | ||||
5 | Frida Sandberg | OK Landehof | 2:31.15000 | +42.4100 | ||||
6 | Adelina Bokesand | Sävedalens AIK | 2:36.15500 | +47.4600 | ||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Olle Johansson | IK Stern | 2:14.13300 | |||||
2 | Ludvig Löwendahl | OK Landehof | 2:20.13900 | +6.500 | ||||
3 | Albin Mårts | IK Stern | 2:26.14500 | +12.1100 | ||||
4 | Noel Jacobsson | IK Stern | 2:41.16000 | +27.2600 | ||||
5 | Ivan Hassellöf | IK Stern | 2:53.17200 | +39.3800 | ||||
6 | Oskar Werner | IK Stern | 3:13.19200 | +59.5800 | ||||
7 | Paul Durisi | Göteborgs SK | 3:29.20800 | +1:15.7400 | ||||
8 | Theodor SAUR | Sävedalens AIK | 3:31.21000 | +1:17.7600 | ||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viggo Rudklint | OK Landehof | 1:53.11200 | |||||
1 | Olle Gedda | OK Landehof | 1:53.11200 | |||||
3 | Gustav Asp | IK Stern | 2:07.12600 | +14.1300 | ||||
4 | Valter Gerle | OK Landehof | 2:08.12700 | +15.1400 | ||||
5 | Vile Torbrink | OK Landehof | 2:14.13300 | +21.2000 | ||||
6 | Albin Svensson | IK Stern | 2:15.13400 | +22.2100 | ||||
7 | Alfred Swahn | OK Landehof | 2:18.13700 | +25.2400 | ||||
8 | Nils Andreasson | IK Stern | 2:22.14100 | +29.2800 | ||||
9 | Ludvig Möller | IK Stern | 2:30.14900 | +37.3600 | ||||
10 | Viggo Näsman | Sävedalens AIK | 2:39.15800 | +46.4500 | ||||
11 | Linus WEIHARD | Sävedalens AIK | 2:42.16100 | +49.4800 | ||||
11 | Gustav Nilsson | OK Landehof | 2:42.16100 | +49.4800 | ||||
13 | Rasmus Toftered | Sävedalens AIK | 2:44.16300 | +51.5000 | ||||
14 | Henrik Lüthje | Göteborgs SK | 3:01.18000 | +1:08.6700 |