12km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Fredrik Byström | Sollefteå SK | 32:27.194620 | | 84.0p |
2 | Martin Rosvall | Lycksele IF | 33:12.199170 | +45.4450 | 82.1p |
3 | Robin Norum | IFK Umeå | 33:34.201340 | +1:07.6620 | 81.2p |
4 | Ulf Tingelöf | Kraftstaven Ski Team Förening | 33:43.202210 | +1:15.7490 | 80.9p |
5 | Tor Larsson | Skellefteå SK | 33:54.203390 | +1:27.8670 | 80.4p |
6 | Robert Åström | Hägglunds IOFK | 34:38.207750 | +2:11.13030 | 78.7p |
7 | Johan Sandberg | Kraftstaven Ski Team Förening | 34:41.208020 | +2:13.13300 | 78.6p |
8 | Robert Johansson | Hägglunds IOFK | 35:17.211680 | +2:50.16960 | 77.3p |
9 | Emil Gyllroth | Hägglunds IOFK | 35:26.212570 | +2:59.17850 | 76.9p |
10 | Andreas Forsberg | Röbäcks SK | 37:04.222360 | +4:37.27640 | 73.6p |
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Christian Persson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 27:38.165700 | | |
2 | Tomas Kapell | Vårby IK | 28:09.168880 | +31.3080 | |
3 | Niklas Eriksson | Vännäs SK | 30:45.184480 | +3:07.18680 | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Evelina Lundqvist | Bolidens SK | 20:42.124100 | | 55.2p |
2 | Anna Österberg | Graninge-Alliansen | 21:15.127430 | +33.3230 | 53.8p |
3 | Sofia Lindberg | Robertsfors IK | 21:49.130850 | +1:07.6650 | 52.4p |
4 | Malin Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 22:11.133050 | +1:29.8850 | 51.5p |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Vendela Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 20:17.121690 | | 56.3p |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Catrin Fjällström | Lycksele IF | 21:30.128910 | | 53.2p |
2 | Elisabeth Nyström | IFK Umeå | 22:49.136880 | +1:19.7870 | 50.1p |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Simon Persson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 16:49.100810 | | 68.0p |
2 | Petter Hedman | IFK Umeå | 17:19.103850 | +30.2940 | 66.0p |
3 | Tobias Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 17:58.107710 | +1:08.6800 | 63.6p |
4 | Isak Landström | IFK Umeå | 19:16.115590 | +2:27.14680 | 59.3p |
5 | Per Gunnarsson | Lycksele IF | 19:57.119660 | +3:08.18750 | 57.3p |
6 | Stefan Nilsson | Nätra SK | 21:20.127970 | +4:31.27060 | 53.6p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Sara Nordstrand | Hägglunds IOFK | 15:04.90300 | | |
2 | Jonna Sundling | Tvärålund IF | 16:34.99310 | +1:30.8910 | |
3 | Moa Nordin | Bolidens SK | 18:10.108910 | +3:06.18510 | |
4 | Sofia Hörnblad | Hägglunds IOFK | 18:27.110670 | +3:23.20270 | |
5 | Madeleine Larsson | Vilhelmina IK | 20:33.123210 | +5:29.32810 | |
6 | Moa Lindberg | Robertsfors IK | 23:09.138820 | +8:05.48420 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Johan Forsberg | Agnäs IK | 14:31.87000 | | |
2 | Alexander Engström | Nätra SK | 15:31.93020 | +1:00.5920 | |
3 | Jonathan Ström | Hägglunds IOFK | 16:32.99110 | +2:01.12010 | |
4 | Daniel Johansson | Hägglunds IOFK | 16:34.99320 | +2:03.12220 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | John Eriksson | Norrfors IK | 15:13.91240 | | 60.6p |
2 | Robert Engström | Nätra SK | 16:57.101680 | +1:44.10340 | 54.4p |
3 | Martin Lundberg | Fredrika IK | 17:46.106500 | +2:32.15160 | 51.9p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Bertil Wallrud | Agnäs IK | 18:57.113630 | | 48.7p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Stig Eriksson | Hägglunds IOFK | 17:20.103900 | | 53.2p |
2 | Lars-Gustav Eriksson | Järvsjöby IF | 21:18.127750 | +3:58.23750 | 43.3p |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Olivia Eriksson | Hägglunds IOFK | 9:05.54420 | | |
2 | Evelina Åström | Spöland Vännäs IF | 9:06.54570 | +1.50 | |
3 | Ida Persson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 9:06.54590 | +1.70 | |
4 | Linda Ström | Hägglunds IOFK | 9:31.57010 | +25.2490 | |
5 | Anna Mattson | Vindelns IF | 9:47.58670 | +42.4150 | |
6 | Hanna Lagerlöf | Agnäs IK | 10:05.60400 | +59.5880 | |
7 | Elin Wickberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 10:17.61620 | +1:12.7100 | |
8 | Hanna Forsberg | Bjurholms IF | 10:21.62010 | +1:15.7490 | |
9 | Amanda Torgrimsson | Junsele IF | 10:30.62970 | +1:25.8450 | |
10 | Sanna Engström | Nätra SK | 10:39.63860 | +1:34.9340 | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Björn Sandström | Täfteå IK | 7:51.47000 | | |
2 | Markus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 7:59.47870 | +8.770 | |
3 | Erik Wickberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 8:52.53170 | +1:01.6070 | |
4 | Mattias Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 9:14.55370 | +1:23.8270 | |
5 | Marcus Grate | Täfteå IK | 9:18.55740 | +1:27.8640 | |
6 | Jakob Löfdahl | Tvärålund IF | 9:26.56500 | +1:35.9400 | |
7 | Felix Edvinsson | Lycksele IF | 9:30.56910 | +1:39.9810 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)