8.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jonathan Hansson | Burseryds IF | 23:46.142500 | 69.8p | |
2 | Daniel Ivarsson | Krogsereds IK | 30:29.182800 | 54.4p | |
3 | Alexander Sirhed | Krogsereds IK | 33:22.200100 | 49.7p | |
8.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Glenn Andersson | Ätrans IF | 25:31.153000 | 65.0p | |
2 | Robbin Andersson | Krogsereds IK | 28:11.169000 | 58.9p | |
8.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Patrik Petersson | Apladalens Lk | 23:38.141700 | 70.2p | |
2 | Kenneth Rolling | Halmstads Skidklubb | 23:51.143000 | 69.6p | |
3 | Andreas Berg | Apladalens Lk | 28:08.168700 | 59.0p | |
8.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Per-Olof Ivarsson | Krogsereds IK | 30:29.182800 | 54.4p | |
2 | Mikael Millegård | SK Hylte | 32:26.194500 | 51.2p | |
8.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Kent Ivarsson | Krogsereds IK | 34:59.209800 | 47.4p | |
2 | Kjell Harrysson | Krogsereds IK | 35:34.213300 | 46.6p | |
3 | Peter Kréjci | Krogsereds IK | 38:23.230200 | 43.2p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Emma Svensson | Ätrans IF | 17:28.104700 | ||
2 | Lowa Leander | Ätrans IF | 18:47.112600 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anna Johansson | SK Hylte | 16:49.100800 | 54.3p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Marie Louise Nilsson | SK Hylte | 17:27.104600 | 52.4p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Erik Jarl | Ätrans IF | 19:14.115300 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Isac Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 15:14.91300 | 60.0p | |
2 | Emil Hedlund | SK Hylte | 15:17.91600 | 59.8p | |
3 | Anton Svensson | Ätrans IF | 15:18.91700 | 59.7p | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Elsa Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 6:20.37900 | ||
2 | Hanna Jelic | SK Hylte | 8:56.53500 | ||
3 | Emma Andersson | Ätrans IF | 16:22.98100 | ||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Max Jönsson | SK Hylte | 8:19.49800 | ||
2 | Tim Andersson | Ätrans IF | 10:20.61900 | ||
3 | Alexander Larsson | Ätrans IF | 13:27.80600 | ||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ronnie Johansson | Ätrans IF | 12:22.74100 | ||
2 | Urban Rickardsson | Krogsereds IK | 13:57.83600 | ||
3 | Elias Lund | Ätrans IF | 14:35.87400 |