5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 15:29.92800 | | |
2 | Irma Burman | Alnö SK | 15:51.95000 | +22.2100 | |
3 | Ellen Norenius | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 16:07.96600 | +38.3700 | |
4 | Saga Östling | Bergeforsens SK | 16:24.98300 | +55.5400 | |
5 | Emma Strand | Selånger SOK | 16:37.99600 | +1:08.6700 | |
6 | Liv Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 16:57.101600 | +1:28.8700 | |
7 | Elsa Malmgren | Åsarna IK | 17:01.102000 | +1:32.9100 | |
8 | Julia Byvall | Matfors SK | 18:07.108600 | +2:38.15700 | |
9 | Stina Ylipää | Mälarö SOK | 18:16.109500 | +2:47.16600 | |
10 | Moa Flodin | Alnö SK | 18:55.113400 | +3:26.20500 | |
11 | Isabell Engberg | Stockviks SF | 19:09.114800 | +3:40.21900 | |
12 | Alva Perbo | Vårby IK | 20:37.123600 | +5:08.30700 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Amanda Andersson | Tynderö IK | 18:06.108500 | | |
2 | Emelie Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 20:36.123500 | +2:30.14900 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | David Palmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 14:19.85800 | | |
2 | Tomas Holmgren | Matfors SK | 14:20.85900 | +1 | |
3 | Hugo Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 14:35.87400 | +16.1500 | |
4 | Simon Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 14:45.88400 | +26.2500 | |
5 | Olle Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 15:06.90500 | +47.4600 | |
6 | Elias Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 15:20.91900 | +1:01.6000 | |
7 | Jason Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 15:29.92800 | +1:10.6900 | |
8 | Hugo Fryxell | Täby IS SK | 15:46.94500 | +1:27.8600 | |
9 | Erik Gustafsson | Täby IS SK | 15:56.95500 | +1:37.9600 | |
10 | Philip Sundbom | Bergeforsens SK | 15:59.95800 | +1:40.9900 | |
11 | Mattias Larsson | Matfors SK | 16:01.96000 | +1:42.10100 | |
12 | Linus Pettersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 16:12.97100 | +1:53.11200 | |
13 | Love Däldehög | Hudiksvalls IF | 16:16.97500 | +1:57.11600 | |
14 | Helmer Nordvall | Matfors SK | 16:34.99300 | +2:15.13400 | |
15 | Hampus Bergkvist | Matfors SK | 17:28.104700 | +3:09.18800 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Lukas Ejvinsson | Matfors SK | 14:41.88000 | | |
2 | Sebastian Lidström | Tynderö IK | 19:53.119200 | +5:12.31100 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Agnes Boström | Kovlands IF | 8:52.53100 | | |
2 | Malva Nisén | Svegs IK | 9:00.53900 | +8.700 | |
3 | Vera Norenius | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:41.58000 | +49.4800 | |
4 | Lina Lingman | Trönö IK | 10:14.61300 | +1:22.8100 | |
5 | Nora Strid | Stockviks SF | 10:37.63600 | +1:45.10400 | |
6 | Ida-maria Hugozon | Stockviks SF | 10:53.65200 | +2:01.12000 | |
7 | Maja Widell | Matfors SK | 11:46.70500 | +2:54.17300 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Elsa Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 8:04.48300 | | |
2 | Teresia Ytterbom | Kovlands IF | 8:37.51600 | +33.3200 | |
3 | Linnea Arnlöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:41.52000 | +37.3600 | |
4 | Frida Bergkvist | Lucksta IF | 8:44.52300 | +40.3900 | |
5 | Tuva Landfors | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:48.52700 | +44.4300 | |
6 | Alma Gyllroth | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:57.53600 | +53.5200 | |
7 | Astrid Forslund | Stockviks SF | 9:02.54100 | +58.5700 | |
8 | Nilla Grönborg | Kovlands IF | 9:03.54200 | +59.5800 | |
9 | Klara Edström | Stockviks SF | 9:04.54300 | +1:00.5900 | |
10 | Alva Strand | Selånger SOK | 9:48.58700 | +1:44.10300 | |
11 | Wilma Lindström | Alnö SK | 9:58.59700 | +1:54.11300 | |
12 | Noelia Frank | Alnö SK | 10:13.61200 | +2:09.12800 | |
13 | Ellen Mikaelsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 10:22.62100 | +2:18.13700 | |
14 | Amanda Karunarathna | Matfors SK | 10:23.62200 | +2:19.13800 | |
15 | Lina Lindström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:30.62900 | +2:26.14500 | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Minna Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 7:59.47800 | | |
2 | Agnes Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 8:00.47900 | +1 | |
3 | Emma Forsgren | Vårby IK | 8:22.50100 | +23.2200 | |
4 | Astrid Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 8:40.51900 | +41.4000 | |
5 | Tuva-li Nilsson | Lucksta IF | 8:42.52100 | +43.4200 | |
6 | Nellie Sjöberg | Kovlands IF | 8:43.52200 | +44.4300 | |
7 | Wilda Lundqvist | Mälarö SOK | 8:44.52300 | +45.4400 | |
8 | Emma Enerud | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:44.52300 | +45.4400 | |
9 | Stina Olsson Wallin | Stockviks SF | 8:48.52700 | +49.4800 | |
10 | Alva Norgren | Selånger SOK | 9:06.54500 | +1:07.6600 | |
11 | Selma Rudlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:30.56900 | +1:31.9000 | |
12 | Charlotte Ellefors | Sigtuna OK | 9:57.59600 | +1:58.11700 | |
13 | Maja Olsson | Lucksta IF | 10:29.62800 | +2:30.14900 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Albin Persson | Lucksta IF | 7:59.47800 | | |
2 | Samuel Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 8:16.49500 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Viktor Kullman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:26.50500 | +27.2600 | |
4 | Maximus Stom | Lucksta IF | 8:55.53400 | +56.5500 | |
5 | Albin Tuvesson | Stockviks SF | 8:57.53600 | +58.5700 | |
6 | Ludvig Johansson | Täby IS SK | 9:06.54500 | +1:07.6600 | |
7 | Samuel Nordlund | Alnö SK | 9:11.55000 | +1:12.7100 | |
8 | Melker Jakobsson | Alnö SK | 9:30.56900 | +1:31.9000 | |
9 | Manne Olsson | Lucksta IF | 9:38.57700 | +1:39.9800 | |
10 | Isak Engberg | Stockviks SF | 9:39.57800 | +1:40.9900 | |
11 | Oskar Jansson | Stockviks SF | 9:57.59600 | +1:58.11700 | |
12 | Henning Nordvall | Matfors SK | 10:11.61000 | +2:12.13100 | |
13 | Junior Ylipää | Mälarö SOK | 10:26.62500 | +2:27.14600 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Martin Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:48.46700 | | |
2 | Olle Rune | Täby IS SK | 7:48.46700 | | |
3 | Kalle Grahn-Birve | Alnö SK | 8:01.48000 | +13.1200 | |
4 | Vegard Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 8:03.48200 | +15.1400 | |
5 | Felix Öhman | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:12.49100 | +24.2300 | |
6 | Hugo Kallin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:13.49200 | +25.2400 | |
7 | Lucas Tommila | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:16.49500 | +28.2700 | |
8 | Hampus Hult | Norrbärke SK | 8:30.50900 | +42.4100 | |
9 | Erik Borg | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:37.51600 | +49.4800 | |
10 | Pontus Westfal | Alnö SK | 8:37.51600 | +49.4800 | |
11 | Erik Nordin | Lucksta IF | 9:31.57000 | +1:43.10200 | |
12 | Lars Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 10:49.64800 | +3:01.18000 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Erik Nederheim | Täby IS SK | 7:24.44300 | | |
2 | Oscar Wikander | Alnö SK | 8:07.48600 | +43.4200 | |
3 | Emil Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 8:50.52900 | +1:26.8500 | |
4 | Vilmer Lindgren | Alnö SK | 8:56.53500 | +1:32.9100 | |
5 | August Lilja | Matfors SK | 9:06.54500 | +1:42.10100 | |
6 | Max Svensson | Matfors SK | 9:07.54600 | +1:43.10200 | |
7 | William Forslund | Stockviks SF | 9:31.57000 | +2:07.12600 | |
8 | Isak Jeppling | Alnö SK | 11:05.66400 | +3:41.22000 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Lina Grahn-birve | Alnö SK | 5:07.30600 | | |
2 | Selma Nordensson | Lucksta IF | 5:15.31400 | +8.700 | |
3 | Freja Jakobsson | Alnö SK | 5:21.32000 | +14.1300 | |
4 | Märta Malmgren | Åsarna IK | 5:48.34700 | +41.4000 | |
5 | Freja Jeppling | Alnö SK | 6:12.37100 | +1:05.6400 | |
6 | Ella Heldring | Alnö SK | 6:20.37900 | +1:13.7200 | |
7 | Tilde Grahn | Stockviks SF | 6:21.38000 | +1:14.7300 | |
8 | Tilde Bergqvist | Lucksta IF | 6:28.38700 | +1:21.8000 | |
9 | Tyra Östlin | Alnö SK | 6:29.38800 | +1:22.8100 | |
10 | Tyra Hellsberg | Stockviks SF | 6:33.39200 | +1:26.8500 | |
11 | Sandra Karunarathna | Matfors SK | 6:35.39400 | +1:28.8700 | |
12 | Märta Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 6:35.39400 | +1:28.8700 | |
13 | Ellen Hansson | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 6:54.41300 | +1:47.10600 | |
14 | Hilma Näsman | Bergeforsens SK | 6:58.41700 | +1:51.11000 | |
15 | Alma Bergman | Kovlands IF | 7:03.42200 | +1:56.11500 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Meja Hållberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 5:13.31200 | | |
2 | Meja Holmgren-grahn | Stockviks SF | 5:14.31300 | +1 | |
3 | Emilia Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 5:37.33600 | +24.2300 | |
4 | Selma Åberg | Stockviks SF | 5:38.33700 | +25.2400 | |
5 | Astrid Stenberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 5:38.33700 | +25.2400 | |
6 | Emma Gärd | Stockviks SF | 5:39.33800 | +26.2500 | |
7 | Selma Normelli | Selånger SOK | 5:43.34200 | +30.2900 | |
8 | Agnes Feil | Stockviks SF | 5:47.34600 | +34.3300 | |
9 | Alice Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 5:48.34700 | +35.3400 | |
10 | Inez Olsson Wallin | Stockviks SF | 5:49.34800 | +36.3500 | |
11 | Minnah Nilsson | Lucksta IF | 6:13.37200 | +1:00.5900 | |
12 | Elin Stengard | Matfors SK | 7:45.46400 | +2:32.15100 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Simon Långberg Holgersson | Stockviks SF | 5:15.31400 | | |
2 | Oskar Kullman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 5:45.34400 | +30.2900 | |
3 | Adrian Cabrajic | Lucksta IF | 6:00.35900 | +45.4400 | |
4 | Rasmus Sjöström | Alnö SK | 6:09.36800 | +54.5300 | |
5 | Oliver Bergkvist | Matfors SK | 6:27.38600 | +1:12.7100 | |
6 | Hugo Lindström | Alnö SK | 6:41.40000 | +1:26.8500 | |
7 | Cedric Holmbom | Matfors SK | 7:38.45700 | +2:23.14200 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Axel Danielsson | Stockviks SF | 4:45.28400 | | |
2 | Isak Norgren | Selånger SOK | 5:03.30200 | +18.1700 | |
3 | Felix Dahlin | Kovlands IF | 5:04.30300 | +19.1800 | |
4 | Vidar Sjöblom | Stockviks SF | 5:04.30300 | +19.1800 | |
5 | Sixten Rudlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 5:15.31400 | +30.2900 | |
6 | Alexander Dufva | Stockviks SF | 5:16.31500 | +31.3000 | |
7 | Colin Abrahamsson | Kovlands IF | 5:21.32000 | +36.3500 | |
8 | Erik Lind | Selånger SOK | 5:26.32500 | +41.4000 | |
9 | Erik Ellefors | Sigtuna OK | 5:27.32600 | +42.4100 | |
10 | Gusten Berglund | Trönö IK | 5:28.32700 | +43.4200 | |
11 | Samuel Walldén | Stockviks SF | 5:35.33400 | +50.4900 | |
12 | Jonas Lind | Stockviks SF | 5:39.33800 | +54.5300 | |
13 | David Walther | Matfors SK | 5:46.34500 | +1:01.6000 | |
14 | Malte Gyllroth | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 5:53.35200 | +1:08.6700 | |
15 | Herman Eliasson | Lucksta IF | 6:05.36400 | +1:20.7900 | |
16 | Melwin Alexandersson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:09.36800 | +1:24.8300 | |
17 | Anton Nolberg | Matfors SK | 6:09.36800 | +1:24.8300 | |
18 | Bill Svensson | Matfors SK | 6:52.41100 | +2:07.12600 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)