5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 17:00.101900 | ||
2 | Irma Burman | Alnö SK | 18:21.110000 | ||
3 | Emma Strand | Selånger SOK | 18:22.110100 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emelie Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 21:15.127400 | ||
2 | Amanda Andersson | Tynderö IK | 23:18.139700 | ||
3 | Signe Fannkvist | Stockviks SF | 23:50.142900 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | David Palmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 16:20.97900 | ||
2 | Simon Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 16:42.100100 | ||
3 | Hugo Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 16:53.101200 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oskar Vikström | Stockviks SF | 16:45.100400 | ||
2 | Lukas Ejvinsson | Matfors SK | 18:15.109400 | ||
3 | Sebastian Lidström | Tynderö IK | 22:46.136500 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Agnes Boström | Kovlands IF | 10:25.62400 | ||
2 | Malva Nisén | Svegs IK | 11:01.66000 | ||
3 | Lina Lingman | Trönö IK | 11:13.67200 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linnea Arnlöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:50.58900 | ||
2 | Frida Bergkvist | Lucksta IF | 10:00.59900 | ||
3 | Elsa Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 10:08.60700 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emma Forsgren | Vårby IK | 9:19.55800 | ||
2 | Minna Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 9:25.56400 | ||
3 | Leia Ugarph Nordström | Näsvikens IK | 9:26.56500 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Albin Persson | Lucksta IF | 8:58.53700 | ||
2 | Viktor Kullman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:27.56600 | ||
3 | Samuel Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 9:34.57300 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Martin Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:57.53600 | ||
2 | Olle Rune | Täby IS SK | 9:14.55300 | ||
3 | Vegard Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 9:23.56200 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erik Nederheim | Täby IS SK | 8:00.47900 | ||
2 | Oscar Wikander | Alnö SK | 9:23.56200 | ||
3 | William Forslund | Stockviks SF | 9:45.58400 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Freja Jakobsson | Alnö SK | 7:03.42200 | ||
2 | Märta Malmgren | Åsarna IK | 7:22.44100 | ||
3 | Selma Nordensson | Lucksta IF | 7:45.46400 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Meja Holmgren-grahn | Stockviks SF | 6:56.41500 | ||
2 | Astrid Stenberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:50.46900 | ||
2 | Meja Hållberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:50.46900 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Simon Långberg Holgersson | Stockviks SF | 6:50.40900 | ||
2 | Adrian Cabrajic | Lucksta IF | 7:05.42400 | ||
3 | Oskar Kullman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:47.46600 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Axel Danielsson | Stockviks SF | 6:17.37600 | ||
2 | Isak Norgren | Selånger SOK | 6:40.39900 | ||
3 | Erik Ellefors | Sigtuna OK | 6:58.41700 |