10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Stefan Ekman | Strömsbergs IF | 31:28.188700 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Hansson | Högbo GIF | 16:30.98900 | |||||
2 | Moa Hedman | Högbo GIF | 16:31.99000 | +1 | ||||
3 | Linn Palmberg | Högbo GIF | 17:19.103800 | +49.4800 | ||||
4 | Frida Jonsson | Högbo GIF | 17:32.105100 | +1:02.6100 | ||||
5 | Tyra Forsberg | Valbo Aif | 18:03.108200 | +1:33.9200 | ||||
6 | Julia Näslund | Högbo GIF | 18:46.112500 | +2:16.13500 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Josefin Lindström | Högbo GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Kalle Georgsson | Högbo GIF | 14:32.87100 | |||||
2 | Kalle Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 14:37.87600 | +5.400 | ||||
3 | Malte Johansson | Högbo GIF | 14:40.87900 | +8.700 | ||||
4 | Joel Owén | Valbo Aif | 18:44.112300 | +4:12.25100 | ||||
- | Wiliam Björklin | Högbo GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Signe Zetterberg | Årsunda IF | 8:59.53800 | |||||
2 | Alice Jonasson | Valbo Aif | 9:29.56800 | +30.2900 | ||||
3 | Sonia Folkesson | Årsunda IF | 9:32.57100 | +33.3200 | ||||
4 | Alicia Ivarsson | Högbo GIF | 9:58.59700 | +59.5800 | ||||
5 | Stina Pihlström | Högbo GIF | 9:59.59800 | +1:00.5900 | ||||
6 | Stina Lundqvist | Årsunda IF | 11:37.69600 | +2:38.15700 | ||||
7 | Juni Sahlin | Kungsgårdens SK | 11:45.70400 | +2:46.16500 | ||||
8 | Maja Owén | Valbo Aif | 13:25.80400 | +4:26.26500 | ||||
9 | Ida Björnmyr | Storviks IF | 13:43.82200 | +4:44.28300 | ||||
10 | Agnes Dannberg | Kungsgårdens SK | 14:20.85900 | +5:21.32000 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Nora Nordlund | Falu IK | 7:57.47600 | |||||
2 | Hanna Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:07.48600 | +10.900 | ||||
3 | Klara Eriksson | Högbo GIF | 8:22.50100 | +25.2400 | ||||
4 | Hanna Jonsson | Valbo Aif | 9:01.54000 | +1:04.6300 | ||||
5 | Sandra Forsman | Valbo Aif | 9:03.54200 | +1:06.6500 | ||||
- | Anna Backlund | Högbo GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Judith Forsberg | Valbo Aif | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Elsa Palmberg | Högbo GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Mattsson | Valbo Aif | 9:06.54500 | |||||
2 | Casper Sundström | Högbo GIF | 9:26.56500 | +20.1900 | ||||
3 | Isak Eriksson | Högbo GIF | 10:43.64200 | +1:37.9600 | ||||
4 | Alfons Hesselgren Kemi | Högbo GIF | 10:46.64500 | +1:40.9900 | ||||
5 | Oskar Wennberg | Storviks IF | 15:09.90800 | +6:03.36200 | ||||
- | Oliver Wall | Kungsgårdens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Malte Söderlund | Falu IK | 7:48.46700 | |||||
2 | Alfred Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:48.46700 | |||||
3 | Simon Andersson Forsså | Högbo GIF | 7:52.47100 | +4.300 | ||||
4 | David Wallin | Järbo IF | 7:57.47600 | +9.800 | ||||
5 | Hampus Karlsson | Högbo GIF | 8:10.48900 | +22.2100 | ||||
6 | Sixten Partanen | Högbo GIF | 8:14.49300 | +26.2500 | ||||
7 | Jonathan Palmberg | Högbo GIF | 8:17.49600 | +29.2800 | ||||
8 | Elias Hedén | Valbo Aif | 8:49.52800 | +1:01.6000 | ||||
9 | Albin Möllerberg | Valbo Aif | 9:15.55400 | +1:27.8600 | ||||
10 | Isak Björk | Högbo GIF | 9:47.58600 | +1:59.11800 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Stina Zetterberg | Årsunda IF | 6:37.39600 | |||||
2 | Tuva Lindberg | Kungsgårdens SK | 7:11.43000 | +34.3300 | ||||
3 | Viola Forsberg | Valbo Aif | 7:16.43500 | +39.3800 | ||||
4 | Lisa Östblom | Valbo Aif | 8:06.48500 | +1:29.8800 | ||||
- | Molly Joelsson | Östervåla IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Carlberg Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 5:54.35300 | |||||
2 | Edvin Lindberg | Kungsgårdens SK | 6:24.38300 | +30.2900 | ||||
3 | Linus Engstrand | Hedesunda IF | 6:25.38400 | +31.3000 | ||||
4 | Bertil Niss-jonsson | Sundborns GOIF | 6:38.39700 | +44.4300 | ||||
5 | Viktor Berglund | Kungsgårdens SK | 6:55.41400 | +1:01.6000 | ||||
6 | Emil Karlsson | Östervåla IF | 7:00.41900 | +1:06.6500 | ||||
7 | Samuel Wallin | Järbo IF | 7:01.42000 | +1:07.6600 | ||||
8 | Melker Brodén | Östervåla IF | 7:16.43500 | +1:22.8100 | ||||
9 | Gabriel Henriksson | Årsunda IF | 8:03.48200 | +2:09.12800 | ||||
10 | Love Holmström | Kungsgårdens SK | 9:11.55000 | +3:17.19600 | ||||
11 | Sixten Walfridsson | Årsunda IF | 9:49.58800 | +3:55.23400 | ||||
0.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Astrid Legell | Kungsgårdens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Svea Sparring | Årsunda IF | 23:59:59.8639800 |