2.31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Agnes Hertz | IF Hallby SOK | 6:41.40060 | | |
2 | Elma Rudklint | OK Landehof | 7:12.43160 | +31.3000 | |
3 | Ida Hellquist | Nässjö SF | 7:36.45560 | +55.5400 | |
4 | Sandra Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 7:48.46710 | +1:06.6550 | |
5 | Tuva Karlén | IF Hallby SOK | 7:49.46830 | +1:07.6670 | |
6 | Telina Tiare | Nässjö SF | 8:02.48100 | +1:20.7940 | |
7 | Isabella Ottosson | Nässjö SF | 8:07.48690 | +1:26.8530 | |
8 | Alma Bülow | SOK Aneby | 8:16.49500 | +1:34.9340 | |
9 | Ellen Adolfsson | Nässjö SF | 9:08.54770 | +2:27.14610 | |
2.31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 6:13.37230 | | |
2 | Tilda Rosander | SOK Aneby | 6:39.39860 | +26.2530 | |
3 | Jennie Berge-jonsson | Nässjö SF | 6:45.40430 | +32.3100 | |
4 | Felicia Fyhr | SOK Aneby | 7:00.41930 | +47.4600 | |
5 | Emma Rindstig | SOK Viljan | 7:24.44390 | +1:11.7060 | |
2.31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Noah Petersson | Nybro Ski | 5:56.35540 | | |
2 | Axel Wernersson | IF Hallby SOK | 6:16.37580 | +20.1940 | |
3 | Anton Weber | Borås GIF | 6:23.38270 | +27.2630 | |
4 | Joel Hoflund Martinsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 6:23.38280 | +27.2640 | |
5 | Jonathan Quick | Falköpings AIK SK | 6:30.38960 | +34.3320 | |
6 | Ceasar Funke | Landsbro IF SK | 6:48.40700 | +51.5060 | |
7 | Vilhelm Lernevik | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 6:57.41610 | +1:00.5970 | |
8 | Gustav Wågesson | Landsbro IF SK | 7:23.44250 | +1:27.8610 | |
9 | Edvin Wiberg | Landsbro IF SK | 7:33.45220 | +1:36.9580 | |
10 | Nils Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 7:39.45850 | +1:43.10210 | |
11 | Olle Petersén | Landsbro IF SK | 7:44.46380 | +1:48.10740 | |
12 | Einar Austli | Annebergs GIF | 8:13.49200 | +2:16.13560 | |
13 | Lucas Floengård | Landsbro IF SK | 8:22.50110 | +2:25.14470 | |
14 | Wilhelm Karmetun | Landsbro IF SK | 8:32.51170 | +2:36.15530 | |
2.31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 5:41.34030 | | |
2 | Elliot Åkesson | IF Hallby SOK | 5:51.35090 | +10.960 | |
3 | Gabriel Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 6:13.37200 | +31.3070 | |
4 | Filip Lyckelid | Borås GIF | 7:08.42710 | +1:26.8580 | |
5 | Lukas Karlén | IF Hallby SOK | 7:34.45310 | +1:52.11180 | |
- | Isac Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 4:38.27700 | | |
2 | Maja Lax | Nässjö SF | 4:38.27780 | +0 | |
3 | Meja Funke | Landsbro IF SK | 5:13.31240 | +35.3440 | |
4 | Nova Pettersson | Landsbro IF SK | 5:23.32260 | +45.4460 | |
5 | Signe Lyckelid | Borås GIF | 6:00.35990 | +1:22.8190 | |
6 | Signe Fransson | SOK Aneby | 6:10.36990 | +1:32.9190 | |
7 | Ella Engborg | Eksjö SOK | 7:09.42810 | +2:31.15010 | |
8 | Linn Hallgren | SOK Aneby | 7:16.43560 | +2:38.15760 | |
9 | Linn Fransson | Landsbro IF SK | 10:16.61540 | +5:38.33740 | |
- | Elin Quick | Falköpings AIK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Isabella Stenberg | SOK Aneby | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viggo Rudklint | OK Landehof | 4:20.25900 | | |
2 | Anton Håkansson | IF Hallby SOK | 4:45.28430 | +25.2430 | |
3 | Edvin Håkansson | IF Hallby SOK | 4:51.29010 | +31.3010 | |
4 | Emil Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 5:01.30020 | +41.4020 | |
5 | Melvin Fabisch | Nässjö SF | 5:01.30040 | +41.4040 | |
6 | Viktor Fabisch | Nässjö SF | 5:05.30480 | +45.4480 | |
7 | Alfred Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 5:06.30580 | +46.4580 | |
8 | Isak Hertz | IF Hallby SOK | 5:07.30660 | +47.4660 | |
9 | Noah Grahn | Landsbro IF SK | 5:23.32280 | +1:03.6280 | |
10 | Melker Svensson | Landsbro IF SK | 5:31.33040 | +1:11.7040 | |
11 | Linus Fritz | Nässjö SF | 5:54.35390 | +1:34.9390 | |
12 | Carl Lind | Landsbro IF SK | 5:58.35780 | +1:38.9780 | |
13 | Malte Lax | Nässjö SF | 6:04.36320 | +1:44.10320 | |
14 | Linus Fridell | Nässjö SF | 6:05.36420 | +1:45.10420 | |
15 | Pelle Jakobsson | Eksjö SOK | 6:25.38460 | +2:05.12460 | |
16 | Noah Almgren | Landsbro IF SK | 6:59.41890 | +2:39.15890 | |
|
0.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ebba Lind | Landsbro IF SK | 3:17.19680 | | |
2 | Ruth Grahn | Landsbro IF SK | 3:38.21710 | +20.1930 | |
3 | Ebba Hellquist | Nässjö SF | 3:41.22010 | +23.2230 | |
4 | Piali Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 4:01.24030 | +43.4250 | |
5 | Thyra Grennborg | Landsbro IF SK | 4:10.24960 | +52.5180 | |
6 | Amanda Fyhr | SOK Aneby | 4:35.27430 | +1:17.7650 | |
7 | Meja Fransson | Landsbro IF SK | 4:40.27970 | +1:22.8190 | |
8 | Estrid Björk Austli | Annebergs GIF | 5:29.32830 | +2:11.13050 | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Filip Weber | Borås GIF | 2:54.17390 | | |
2 | Lukas Clasen | IF Hallby SOK | 2:55.17440 | +0 | |
3 | Emil Petersson | Landsbro IF SK | 3:01.18060 | +6.570 | |
4 | Hjalmar Fransson | SOK Aneby | 3:02.18170 | +7.680 | |
5 | Edwin Lenegård | Landsbro IF SK | 3:09.18890 | +15.1400 | |
6 | Hilmer Andersson | SOK Aneby | 3:16.19570 | +21.2080 | |
7 | Assar Rosén Thelin | IF Hallby SOK | 3:22.20180 | +27.2690 | |
8 | Arvid Rosander | SOK Aneby | 3:50.22970 | +55.5480 | |
9 | Oscar Grändemark | Nässjö SF | 3:58.23760 | +1:03.6270 | |
10 | Elias Skillermark | Eksjö SOK | 4:33.27260 | +1:38.9770 | |
11 | Fabian Johansson | SOK Aneby | 5:27.32680 | +2:32.15190 | |
- | Milton Rinaldo | Landsbro IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)