14.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Johanna Sundström | Hestra IF | 50:06.300500 | | 63.5p |
2 | Anna-karin Jonsson | Borås SK | 57:50.346900 | +7:44.46300 | 54.1p |
14.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 39:37.237600 | | 83.2p |
2 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 42:12.253100 | +2:35.15400 | 77.3p |
3 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 42:46.256500 | +3:09.18800 | 76.1p |
4 | Linus Rydin | Tranemo IF | 43:09.258800 | +3:32.21100 | 75.3p |
5 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 44:18.265700 | +4:41.28000 | 73.1p |
6 | Erik Backlund | Äspereds IF | 45:17.271600 | +5:40.33900 | 71.3p |
7 | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 45:32.273100 | +5:55.35400 | 70.8p |
8 | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | 46:12.277100 | +6:35.39400 | 69.6p |
9 | August Abrahamsson | Ulricehamns IF | 46:35.279400 | +6:58.41700 | 69.0p |
10 | John Gustavsson | Hestra IF | 47:08.282700 | +7:31.45000 | 68.1p |
11 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 49:19.295800 | +9:42.58100 | 64.6p |
12 | Isac Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 49:26.296500 | +9:49.58800 | 64.5p |
- | Albin Hallander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
14.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jonathan Norder | IF Hallby SOK | 38:50.232900 | | 85.2p |
2 | Robert Malmgren | Hestra IF | 39:28.236700 | +38.3700 | 83.6p |
3 | Erik Wickström | Ulricehamns IF | 39:31.237000 | +41.4000 | 83.4p |
4 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 40:05.240400 | +1:15.7400 | 82.1p |
5 | Rickard Bergengren | IF Ski Team Skåne | 40:10.240900 | +1:20.7900 | 81.9p |
6 | Erik Wilhemsson | Lidköpings VSK | 40:52.245100 | +2:02.12100 | 80.2p |
7 | Henrik Litzell | Hestra IF | 41:51.251000 | +3:01.18000 | 78.0p |
8 | Gustaf Ljungberg | Ulricehamns IF | 41:58.251700 | +3:08.18700 | 77.8p |
9 | Sebastian Backlund | IK Stern | 41:59.251800 | +3:09.18800 | 77.8p |
10 | Jakob Böhm | IK Ymer | 42:03.252200 | +3:13.19200 | 77.6p |
11 | Magnus Sjöbjer | Hestra IF | 42:53.257200 | +4:03.24200 | 75.9p |
12 | Marcus Ullman | OK Alehof | 43:01.258000 | +4:11.25000 | 75.6p |
13 | Mattias Carlzon | Ulricehamns IF | 43:12.259100 | +4:22.26100 | 75.2p |
14 | Petter Persson | Borås SK | 43:58.263700 | +5:08.30700 | 73.7p |
15 | Kristian Olofsson | Hestra IF | 44:21.266000 | +5:31.33000 | 73.0p |
16 | Johan Wernefur | Skillingaryds FK | 46:58.281700 | +8:08.48700 | 68.3p |
17 | Daniel Persson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 49:32.297100 | +10:42.64100 | 64.3p |
- | Andreas Schöndell | Hestra IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
14.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Joakim Carlsson | IK Stern | 45:39.273800 | | 70.6p |
2 | David Ranfalk | IK Stern | 46:02.276100 | +23.2200 | 69.9p |
3 | Robert Gotting | Grönahögs IK | 51:10.306900 | +5:31.33000 | 62.0p |
4 | Daniel Holm | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 51:59.311800 | +6:20.37900 | 60.9p |
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ida Abrahamson | Äspereds IF | 31:50.190900 | | |
2 | Thuva Andersson | OK Landehof | 32:49.196800 | +59.5800 | |
3 | Kristina Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 33:12.199100 | +1:22.8100 | |
4 | Louise Hallander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 33:27.200600 | +1:37.9600 | |
5 | Emilia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 33:32.201100 | +1:42.10100 | |
6 | Tindra Wilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 33:56.203500 | +2:06.12500 | |
7 | Emma Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 34:21.206000 | +2:31.15000 | |
8 | Amanda Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 35:23.212200 | +3:33.21200 | |
9 | Amanda Lind | Hestra IF | 42:39.255800 | +10:49.64800 | |
- | Maja Inghammar | Hestra IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Simon Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 26:57.161600 | | |
2 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 27:00.161900 | +3.200 | |
3 | Joel Björnlinger | IK Vista | 27:03.162200 | +6.500 | |
4 | Melker Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 27:23.164200 | +26.2500 | |
5 | David Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 27:31.165000 | +34.3300 | |
6 | Edvin Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 28:25.170400 | +1:28.8700 | |
7 | Gabriel Norder | IF Rigor | 28:28.170700 | +1:31.9000 | |
8 | Melker Hendén | Ulricehamns IF | 28:33.171200 | +1:36.9500 | |
9 | Axel Broms | FK Friskus Varberg | 29:00.173900 | +2:03.12200 | |
10 | Gabriel Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 29:09.174800 | +2:12.13100 | |
11 | Adrian Skiöld | Borås SK | 29:37.177600 | +2:40.15900 | |
12 | Axel Isacsson | Ulricehamns IF | 30:15.181400 | +3:18.19700 | |
13 | Jesper Nyman | IFK Skövde SK | 31:18.187700 | +4:21.26000 | |
14 | Albin Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 32:27.194600 | +5:30.32900 | |
- | Elliot Åkesson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ida Hammarberg | Sävedalens AIK | 17:19.103800 | | |
2 | Lisa Östensson | Tranemo IF | 17:25.104400 | +6.500 | |
3 | Ester Selander | Grönahögs IK | 17:50.106900 | +31.3000 | |
4 | Julie Sylvan | Borås SK | 18:40.111900 | +1:21.8000 | |
5 | Ida Gotting | Grönahögs IK | 18:47.112600 | +1:28.8700 | |
6 | Alva Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 18:57.113600 | +1:38.9700 | |
7 | Agnes Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 19:20.115900 | +2:01.12000 | |
8 | Beata Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 19:26.116500 | +2:07.12600 | |
9 | Emelie Persson | Borås SK | 20:00.119900 | +2:41.16000 | |
10 | Alice Mohr | Borås SK | 20:45.124400 | +3:26.20500 | |
11 | Ingrid Skiöld | Borås SK | 21:12.127100 | +3:53.23200 | |
12 | Ebba Johansson | Borås SK | 21:13.127200 | +3:54.23300 | |
13 | Tova Duell | Hestra IF | 21:49.130800 | +4:30.26900 | |
14 | Towa Laagen | Lidköpings VSK | 25:02.150100 | +7:43.46200 | |
15 | Beata Hell | Hestra IF | 27:30.164900 | +10:11.61000 | |
- | SOL Svensson | Tvärreds IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Malte Henden | Ulricehamns IF | 16:08.96700 | | |
2 | Elias Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 16:21.98000 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Anton Wahlberg | Borås SK | 16:38.99700 | +30.2900 | |
4 | Jonathan Quick | Falköpings AIK SK | 17:22.104100 | +1:14.7300 | |
5 | Melvin Brandt | Borås SK | 17:27.104600 | +1:19.7800 | |
6 | Melvin Rydin | Tranemo IF | 17:30.104900 | +1:22.8100 | |
7 | Albin Sundström | Hestra IF | 18:14.109300 | +2:06.12500 | |
8 | Lucas Mårts | IK Stern | 18:41.112000 | +2:33.15200 | |
9 | Sidor Nordling | IK Stern | 20:11.121000 | +4:03.24200 | |
10 | Adam Sjöberg | Hestra IF | 20:15.121400 | +4:07.24600 | |
11 | Filip Jöreteg | Hestra IF | 20:18.121700 | +4:10.24900 | |
12 | Hugo Leskinen | Hestra IF | 21:28.128700 | +5:20.31900 | |
- | Cian Martimo | Hestra IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ellen Mohr | Borås SK | 12:49.76800 | | |
2 | Moa Erlandsson | Tranemo IF | 12:56.77500 | +7.600 | |
3 | Tuva Holm | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 12:57.77600 | +8.700 | |
4 | Selma Müllerström | Borås SK | 15:28.92700 | +2:39.15800 | |
5 | Jennifer Persson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 15:29.92800 | +2:40.15900 | |
6 | Joline Ternander | Äspereds IF | 17:52.107100 | +5:03.30200 | |
7 | Linnea Johansson | Borås SK | 18:21.110000 | +5:32.33100 | |
8 | Elvira Sternlund Gorin | Borås SK | 18:42.112100 | +5:53.35200 | |
9 | Lilja Sjöland | Borås SK | 19:40.117900 | +6:51.41000 | |
10 | Lisa Inghammar | Hestra IF | 19:58.119700 | +7:09.42800 | |
11 | Nike Bergstrand | Hestra IF | 22:17.133600 | +9:28.56700 | |
12 | Junie Olsson | Borås SK | 22:48.136700 | +9:59.59800 | |
- | Elsa Widell | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Stella Vilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 10:01.60000 | | |
2 | Elsa Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 10:33.63200 | +32.3100 | |
3 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 10:48.64700 | +47.4600 | |
4 | Inez Ljungberg | Ulricehamns IF | 11:09.66800 | +1:08.6700 | |
5 | Ella Mårtensson | Borås SK | 11:30.68900 | +1:29.8800 | |
6 | Elin Quick | Falköpings AIK SK | 11:37.69600 | +1:36.9500 | |
7 | Ella Wahlberg | Borås SK | 12:07.72600 | +2:06.12500 | |
8 | Liv Hammarberg | Sävedalens AIK | 12:48.76700 | +2:47.16600 | |
9 | Ester Lindgren | Tranemo IF | 13:11.79000 | +3:10.18900 | |
10 | Clara Widell | Borås SK | 13:24.80300 | +3:23.20200 | |
11 | Irma Brandt | Borås SK | 14:31.87000 | +4:30.26900 | |
12 | Ellen Kryander | Borås SK | 14:39.87800 | +4:38.27700 | |
13 | Ida Ingemarsson | Hestra IF | 14:39.87800 | +4:38.27700 | |
14 | Klara Sjögren | Hestra IF | 16:19.97800 | +6:18.37700 | |
- | Andrea Bäckström | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elsa Sundberg | Hestra IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elin Utter | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Vilmer Wingskog Lindqvist - | Ulricehamns IF | 10:26.62500 | | |
2 | Jonathan Edenvik | Borås GIF | 11:03.66200 | +37.3600 | |
3 | Albin Mårts | IK Stern | 11:09.66800 | +43.4200 | |
4 | Lukas Clasen | IF Hallby SOK | 11:09.66800 | +43.4200 | |
5 | Wille Sylvan | Borås SK | 11:26.68500 | +1:00.5900 | |
6 | Malte Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 11:31.69000 | +1:05.6400 | |
7 | Ludvig Löwendahl | OK Landehof | 11:48.70700 | +1:22.8100 | |
8 | Jonatan Abrahamson | Äspereds IF | 12:10.72900 | +1:44.10300 | |
9 | Viggo Eriksson | Borås SK | 12:21.74000 | +1:55.11400 | |
10 | Vidar Fritzson | Ulricehamns IF | 12:29.74800 | +2:03.12200 | |
11 | Oscar Wall | Borås SK | 12:41.76000 | +2:15.13400 | |
12 | Filip Fredriksson | Hestra IF | 13:28.80700 | +3:02.18100 | |
13 | Nils Johansson | Borås GIF | 13:41.82000 | +3:15.19400 | |
14 | William Jullander | Borås SK | 13:46.82500 | +3:20.19900 | |
15 | Gunnar Bengtsson | Hestra IF | 13:48.82700 | +3:22.20100 | |
16 | Hannes Perlerot Göransson | Äspereds IF | 14:08.84700 | +3:42.22100 | |
17 | Mio Johansson | Borås SK | 15:22.92100 | +4:56.29500 | |
18 | Anton Utter | Borås SK | 15:37.93600 | +5:11.31000 | |
19 | Vilhelm Lundgren | Alingsås | 16:07.96600 | +5:41.34000 | |
20 | Alvar Fritzson | Ulricehamns IF | 16:09.96800 | +5:43.34200 | |
21 | Dante Roness | Hestra IF | 16:16.97500 | +5:50.34900 | |
22 | Axel Nylén | Borås SK | 16:18.97700 | +5:52.35100 | |
23 | Arian Tahmasebi | Borås SK | 17:35.105400 | +7:09.42800 | |
24 | Einar Kallenius | Borås SK | 18:21.110000 | +7:55.47400 | |
25 | Melvin Svensson | Borås SK | 19:05.114400 | +8:39.51800 | |
26 | Ludvig Larsson | Ätrans IF | 19:14.115300 | +8:48.52700 | |
27 | Gustav Biswanger | Borås SK | 19:24.116300 | +8:58.53700 | |
28 | Erik Grahm | Hestra IF | 19:42.118100 | +9:16.55500 | |
29 | Robin Lindblom | Borås SK | 20:20.121900 | +9:54.59300 | |
30 | Alexander Larsson | Ätrans IF | 21:15.127400 | +10:49.64800 | |
31 | Algot Bendixen | Borås SK | 21:26.128500 | +11:00.65900 | |
- | Fabian Bäckström | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Melvin Wingertz | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Erik Pihl | Borås SK | 9:34.57300 | | |
2 | Edvin Håkansson | IF Hallby SOK | 9:35.57400 | +1 | |
3 | Alfred Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 9:48.58700 | +14.1300 | |
4 | Anton Håkansson | IF Hallby SOK | 9:55.59400 | +21.2000 | |
5 | Melker Erlandsson | Tranemo IF | 9:57.59600 | +23.2200 | |
6 | Leo Reinholdsson | Ulricehamns IF | 10:05.60400 | +31.3000 | |
7 | Ludwig Norén | Ulricehamns IF | 10:09.60800 | +35.3400 | |
8 | Valdemar Carlsson-steen | Borås SK | 10:23.62200 | +49.4800 | |
9 | Sixten Lindberg | IF Hallby SOK | 10:51.65000 | +1:17.7600 | |
10 | Emil Johansson | Borås GIF | 11:19.67800 | +1:45.10400 | |
11 | Melker Sundström | Hestra IF | 11:26.68500 | +1:52.11100 | |
12 | Elias Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 11:56.71500 | +2:22.14100 | |
13 | Otis Richardsson | Borås GIF | 12:00.71900 | +2:26.14500 | |
14 | Oliver Larsson | Borås SK | 12:28.74700 | +2:54.17300 | |
15 | Bastian Martimo | Hestra IF | 13:53.83200 | +4:19.25800 | |
16 | Oliver Larsson | Ätrans IF | 14:03.84200 | +4:29.26800 | |
17 | Hampus Bengtsson | Hestra IF | 14:12.85100 | +4:38.27700 | |
18 | Joar Blomqvist | Hestra IF | 14:34.87300 | +5:00.29900 | |
19 | Frans Larsson | Hestra IF | 15:04.90300 | +5:30.32900 | |
- | Simon Persson | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Isac Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
14.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
- | Tobias Edenvik | Borås GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)