42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Johanne Norheim | Eidsvold værk skikl | 2:20:31.843000 | |||||
2 | Eline Skjevdal | Ås | 2:57:54.1067300 | |||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mingxin Zheng | IL Trysilgutten | 2:52:32.1035100 | 48.1p | ||||
2 | Moa Hjorth | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:58:49.1072800 | 46.0p | ||||
3 | Qingqing Li | IL Trysilgutten | 3:19:58.1199700 | 40.0p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Stine Johansen | Åslia Skilag | 2:14:24.806300 | 67.0p | ||||
2 | Franziska Skogsholm | Åslia Skilag | 2:21:09.846800 | 62.7p | ||||
3 | Ping Zhu | IL Trysilgutten | 2:34:26.926500 | 55.6p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Emilie Kongsten | Åsen IL | 2:11:28.788700 | 69.1p | ||||
2 | Karen Anna Kvemo | Lierne IL | 2:34:32.927100 | 55.5p | ||||
3 | Yue Han | IL Trysilgutten | 2:41:42.970100 | 52.3p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Marion Roenning Huber | Heming IL | 2:13:14.799300 | 67.8p | ||||
2 | Maren Thomasgaard | Skiforeningen | 2:14:05.804400 | 67.2p | ||||
3 | Marit Kristine Svenkerud | Vang IL | 2:44:12.985100 | 51.3p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Silje Bolstad | Åslia Skilag | 2:46:30.998900 | 50.4p | ||||
2 | Cathrine Andersen | Team Milslukern Driv Trening | 3:02:38.1095700 | 44.8p | ||||
3 | Maren Feragen | Bergkameratene Ski | 3:13:23.1160200 | 41.7p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Karin Franck-Nielsen | IL Trysilgutten | 2:57:55.1067400 | 46.3p | ||||
2 | Kathrine Ruud Hansen | Kvernhuset BIL | 3:01:22.1088100 | 45.2p | ||||
3 | Maria Friden-Saxin | Kållered | 3:14:38.1167700 | 41.4p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Åsa Wallinder | Västerås | 2:30:41.904000 | 57.4p | ||||
2 | Gunhild Nytrøen | Lyn Ski | 2:51:32.1029100 | 48.5p | ||||
3 | Rut M Skjevdal | Ås | 3:02:49.1096800 | 44.7p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ragnhild Bolstad | Rena | 2:25:25.872400 | 60.2p | ||||
2 | Reidun Dahl Silkoset | No Club | 2:41:34.969300 | 52.4p | ||||
3 | Berit Schulstad | Hernes IL | 2:45:35.993400 | 50.7p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | May Arna Risberg | Fossum IF | 2:35:28.932700 | 55.1p | ||||
2 | Karin Gade-Lundlie | Fossum IF | 2:43:20.979900 | 51.6p | ||||
3 | Kildahl Jorun S | Skiforeningen | 2:51:08.1026700 | 48.6p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Marit Sønsteli | Rustad IL | 3:35:55.1295400 | 36.4p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Astrid Svanes Bertelsen | Rustad IL | 4:02:55.1457400 | 31.7p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Alexander Fengsrud | Åsen IL | 2:25:10.870900 | |||||
2 | Ulrik Auestad Tollefsen | Åsen IL | 2:25:13.871200 | |||||
3 | Einar Gundersen Rognerud | Vaaler IF | 2:25:46.874500 | |||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Matias Hansen | Åsen IL | 2:10:19.781800 | 70.0p | ||||
2 | Ming Lin Li | IL Trysilgutten | 2:11:42.790100 | 68.9p | ||||
3 | Peter Oliver Nergaard | Åslia Skilag | 2:12:54.797300 | 68.1p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Christoffer Enderud Hansen | Galterud IF | 2:07:06.762500 | 72.5p | ||||
2 | Yun Long Jiang | IL Trysilgutten | 2:10:24.782300 | 69.9p | ||||
3 | Hang Li | IL Trysilgutten | 2:17:21.824000 | 65.1p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Vinjar SKOGSHOLM | Team Parkettpartner | 1:55:49.694800 | 82.9p | ||||
2 | BOVOLD Lars | Østby IL | 2:00:59.725800 | 77.8p | ||||
3 | Matti Saborowsky | Røa IL | 2:02:57.737600 | 76.0p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anders Høst | Team Serneke | 1:51:31.669000 | 87.7p | ||||
2 | Runar Skaug Mathisen | Vinje IL | 1:53:30.680900 | 85.4p | ||||
3 | Pål Åge Joten | Team Synnfjell | 1:57:21.704000 | 81.3p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Henrik Brøvig | Oppegård IL | 2:05:47.754600 | 73.6p | ||||
2 | Andreas Lundh | Halmstad | 2:07:03.762200 | 72.5p | ||||
3 | Eirik Thorsrud | Foreningen for skiidrettens fremme | 2:07:34.765300 | 72.1p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Roy-Arne Tollefsen | Kongsberg | 2:00:58.725700 | 77.8p | ||||
2 | Åsmund H Morgestad Røros | Röros IL | 2:01:13.727200 | 77.6p | ||||
3 | Robert Brundin | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:04:15.745400 | 74.8p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jan Egil Andresen | Elverum Norge | 2:01:55.731400 | 76.9p | ||||
2 | Henning Weaas | Nordre Eidsvoll IL | 2:07:59.767800 | 71.8p | ||||
3 | Andréas Thern | OK Skogshjortarna | 2:12:26.794500 | 68.4p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Helge Brandsdal | Osterøy IL | 2:00:58.725700 | 77.8p | ||||
2 | Ulf Erik Forsbakk | Driv IL | 2:00:59.725800 | 77.8p | ||||
3 | Ståle Hansen | Stovnerkameratene | 2:09:49.778800 | 70.3p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jon Per Nygaard | Øversjødalen IL | 2:08:29.770800 | 71.4p | ||||
2 | Ivar Øyan | Tolga IL | 2:08:59.773800 | 71.0p | ||||
3 | Claes Björklund | XCGold | 2:11:17.787600 | 69.2p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Morten E Lund | Hamar SK | 2:17:01.822000 | 65.3p | ||||
2 | Rolf Bakken | Hernes IL | 2:24:23.866200 | 60.8p | ||||
3 | Bjarne Lie | Grue Finnskog IL | 2:26:01.876000 | 59.9p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Aadne Bækken | Bjerke IL | 2:09:01.774000 | 71.0p | ||||
2 | Tore Gresmo | Hof IL | 2:17:23.824200 | 65.0p | ||||
3 | Jan Erik Bakken | Strandbygda IL | 2:20:29.842800 | 63.1p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Odd Steinar Låveg | Bjerke IL | 2:22:53.857200 | 61.6p | ||||
2 | Frank Antonsen | Ringnes BIL | 2:32:18.913700 | 56.6p | ||||
3 | Olaf Lia | Team Baker Hansen | 2:32:29.914800 | 56.5p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lars Gløtvold | Os IL | 2:31:35.909400 | 57.0p | ||||
2 | Willy Fengsrud | Vaaler IF | 2:40:24.962300 | 52.9p | ||||
3 | Hans Fredrik (hasse) Sjølie | Hernes IL | 2:47:00.1001900 | 50.2p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Bernt Fr. Moe | Vang IL | 3:19:12.1195100 | 40.2p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Hilding Sponberg | NR Bil | 3:52:37.1395600 | 33.3p |