30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jessica Moverare | Ikj Haninge | 1:38:59.593890 | | 58.0p |
2 | Daniela Profir | Sundbybergs IK | 1:44:57.629650 | +5:57.35660 | 54.7p |
3 | Susanne Persson | Gimo IF SK | 1:55:18.691760 | +16:18.97770 | 49.8p |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anna Svärdström | Sundbybergs IK | 1:38:52.593130 | | 58.1p |
2 | Annakarin Söderström | Sundbybergs IK | 1:40:30.602920 | +1:37.9690 | 57.2p |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ingela Gahne | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 1:34:08.564720 | | 61.0p |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Johan Ånger | Hällefors SK | 1:22:49.496840 | | 69.4p |
2 | Niklas Israelsson | Lerums SOK | 1:28:26.530520 | +5:36.33580 | 64.9p |
3 | Tobias Forsell | Hällefors SK | 1:37:41.586090 | +14:52.89150 | 58.8p |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Antonio Cicchetti | Västerås Skidklubb | 1:23:39.501840 | | 68.7p |
2 | Anders Soovik | Göteborgs SK | 1:25:14.511320 | +1:34.9380 | 67.4p |
3 | Kristian Kristiansen Friberg | FK Herkules | 1:28:14.529360 | +4:35.27420 | 65.1p |
- | Linus Stenberg | Hällefors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Andreas Berntsson | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Niclas Andersson | SK Ringen | 1:19:36.477560 | | 72.1p |
- | Anders Movérare | Ikj Haninge | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ragnar Crona | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Niclas Hansson | Burseryds IF | 1:19:22.476100 | | 72.4p |
2 | Johan Skoglund | Hällefors SK | 1:33:20.559900 | +13:58.83700 | 61.5p |
- | Niklas Björklund | Norrbärke SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Patrick Hansson | Karlslunds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Thomas Andersson | Hällefors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johan Gustafsson | Norrköpings SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jonas Blom | IFK Skövde SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Adam Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 1:19:34.477380 | | 72.2p |
2 | HG Arvidsson | Sya SK | 1:24:19.505820 | +4:44.28340 | 68.1p |
3 | Mikael Martens | Malungs Skid Och FK | 1:27:29.524810 | +7:54.47330 | 65.7p |
4 | Nils-arvid Olofsson | Malmö Frisksportklubb | 1:38:04.588320 | +18:29.110840 | 58.6p |
- | Tomas Wallin | Bålsta SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Heimo Marttila | Filipstads SF | 55:30.332900 | | 65.9p |
2 | Jan Johansson | Uddevalla IS | 55:50.334920 | +20.1920 | 65.5p |
3 | Lars Olsson | Särna SK | 58:55.353400 | +3:25.20400 | 62.1p |
4 | Lasse Olsson | Arvika IS | 59:22.356150 | +3:52.23150 | 61.6p |
5 | Christer Gustafsson | Hällefors SK | 1:05:38.393780 | +10:08.60780 | 55.7p |
6 | Sören Skålberg | Göteborgs SK | 1:12:03.432230 | +16:33.99230 | 50.8p |
- | Royne Andersson | Norabygdens SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Clas-göran Öster | Uddevalla IS | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Thomas Foxegård | Storvreta IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Walter Steiner | Falu IK Skidklubb | 55:27.332690 | | 66.0p |
2 | Juhani Ronkainen | Norrbärke SK | 56:24.338360 | +56.5570 | 64.9p |
3 | Bengt-olof Hagström | 1life IF | 58:59.353840 | +3:31.21050 | 62.0p |
4 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 1:01:29.368840 | +6:01.36050 | 59.5p |
5 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 1:01:29.368860 | +6:01.36070 | 59.5p |
6 | Sven Larsson | Särna SK | 1:18:09.468860 | +22:41.136070 | 46.8p |
- | Mikael Slotte | Enevikens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Reijo Saapunki | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Stig Rune | Gävle SK | 1:03:57.383680 | | 57.2p |
2 | Kent Berglund | IFK Bergvik | 1:05:58.395730 | +2:00.11950 | 55.5p |
3 | BO Ingemar Karlsson | Strömsbergs IF | 1:08:41.412040 | +4:43.28260 | 53.3p |
4 | Jan Olov Jonsson | Strömsbergs IF | 1:11:34.429350 | +7:36.45570 | 51.1p |
5 | Lennart Olsson | Korsnäs IF SK | 1:12:03.432290 | +8:06.48510 | 50.8p |
6 | Jan Soovik | Göteborgs SK | 1:12:32.435110 | +8:34.51330 | 50.4p |
- | Mats Fredriksson | Malungs Skid Och FK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lars Degerheim | Telia Ioff | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Agneta Öster | Uddevalla IS | 35:55.215490 | | 48.4p |
2 | Eleonor Öström | IK Stern | 38:44.232310 | +2:48.16720 | 44.9p |
- | Gunilla Axelsson | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Yvonne Carina Magnil | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Lubov Pospeshina | IFK Skövde SK | 31:04.186350 | | 56.0p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Arne Persson | Haninge SOK | 31:55.191460 | | 54.5p |
2 | Bertil Persson | Göteborgs SK | 32:49.196820 | +53.5260 | 53.0p |
3 | Allan Johansson | Telia Ioff | 35:32.213140 | +3:36.21580 | 49.0p |
- | Ingvar Kullman | Hammarby IF SF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Hjalmar Nordquist | Kopparbergs IF | 40:29.242810 | | 43.0p |
2 | Stig Eriksson | Svegs IK | 43:31.261030 | +3:02.18120 | 40.0p |
3 | Gösta Noren | Gävle SK | 44:56.269580 | +4:27.26670 | 38.7p |
- | Lars Jonell | Falu IK Skidor | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)