15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jens Halvarsson | Göteborgs SK | 38:58.233760 | | 74.8p |
2 | Niklas Israelsson | Lerums SOK | 39:21.236070 | +23.2210 | 74.1p |
3 | Johan Ånger | Hällefors SK | 40:51.245010 | +1:52.11150 | 71.4p |
4 | Emil Grip | Hällefors SK | 45:11.271080 | +6:13.37220 | 64.5p |
5 | Tobias Forsell | Hällefors SK | 50:52.305130 | +11:53.71270 | 57.3p |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Andreas Berntsson | Göteborgs SK | 38:01.228060 | | 76.7p |
2 | Antonio Cicchetti | Västerås Skidklubb | 39:46.238580 | +1:45.10420 | 73.3p |
3 | Kristian Kristiansen Friberg | FK Herkules | 45:29.272810 | +7:27.44650 | 64.1p |
4 | Krister Engelbrektsson | Axa SC | 48:01.288080 | +10:00.59920 | 60.7p |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Niclas Andersson | SK Ringen | 37:33.225200 | | 77.7p |
2 | Tobias Westman | Göteborgs SK | 37:52.227130 | +19.1830 | 77.0p |
3 | Jonas Eriksson | SK Bore | 38:28.230700 | +55.5400 | 75.8p |
4 | Ragnar Crona | Göteborgs SK | 39:09.234870 | +1:36.9570 | 74.5p |
5 | Niclas Sjögren | Södertälje IF | 39:44.238390 | +2:11.13090 | 73.4p |
- | Lars Wedholm | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anders Movérare | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johan Gustafsson | Norrköpings SK | 39:23.236250 | | 74.0p |
2 | Patrik Valberg | Uddevalla IS | 43:01.258010 | +3:37.21660 | 67.8p |
3 | Mikael Nornvik | Karlslunds IF SF | 45:13.271240 | +5:49.34890 | 64.5p |
- | Jonas Blom | IFK Skövde SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
36 | Adam Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 41:20.247910 | | 70.6p |
37 | Björn Albinsson | Väsby SK | 44:19.265860 | +2:59.17850 | 65.8p |
38 | Jörgen Dahl Larsson | Filipstads SF | 44:59.269880 | +3:39.21870 | 64.8p |
39 | Per Sandgren | Nacka Värmdö SK | 45:00.269990 | +3:40.21980 | 64.8p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linda Forsström | Stockholm | 33:14.199340 | | 55.5p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jessica Moverare | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 31:26.188500 | | 58.7p |
2 | Daniela Profir | Sundbybergs IK | 33:06.198580 | +1:40.9980 | 55.7p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anna Svärdström | Sundbybergs IK | 30:11.181080 | | 61.1p |
2 | Ingela Prtic | Sundbybergs IK | 31:16.187500 | +1:04.6320 | 59.0p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lena Having | Göteborgs SK | 34:29.206880 | | 53.5p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Heimo Marttila | Filipstads SF | 27:50.166910 | | 66.2p |
2 | Lars Olsson | Särna SK | 28:56.173590 | +1:06.6580 | 63.7p |
3 | Jan Johansson | Uddevalla IS | 29:26.176590 | +1:36.9580 | 62.6p |
4 | Thomas Foxegård | Storvreta IK | 29:53.179240 | +2:03.12230 | 61.7p |
5 | Clas Göran Öster | Uddevalla IS | 31:18.187750 | +3:28.20740 | 58.9p |
- | Sören Skålberg | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Walter Steiner | Falu IK | 28:23.170270 | | 64.9p |
2 | Juhani Ronkainen | Norrbärke SK | 28:47.172660 | +23.2290 | 64.0p |
3 | Mikael Slotte | Envikens IF | 31:46.190580 | +3:23.20210 | 58.0p |
4 | Jan-ola Karlsson | Landsbro IF SK | 31:57.191640 | +3:33.21270 | 57.7p |
5 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 32:20.193990 | +3:57.23620 | 57.0p |
6 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 32:21.194070 | +3:58.23700 | 57.0p |
7 | Reijo Saapunki | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 32:47.196600 | +4:23.26230 | 56.2p |
8 | Sven Larsson | Särna SK | 38:36.231560 | +10:12.61190 | 47.8p |
- | Bror Widén | Uddevalla IS | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Stig Rune | Gävle SK | 30:52.185110 | | 59.7p |
2 | Kent Berglund | IFK Bergvik | 31:36.189540 | +44.4330 | 58.3p |
3 | Jan Osvald Soovik | Göteborgs SK | 33:27.200670 | +2:35.15460 | 55.1p |
4 | Bo Ingemar Karlsson | Strömsbergs IF | 34:01.204030 | +3:09.18820 | 54.2p |
5 | Kjell Eriksson | Granbergsdals IF | 35:10.210900 | +4:17.25690 | 52.4p |
6 | Jan-Olov Jonsson | Strömsbergs IF | 36:12.217130 | +5:20.31920 | 50.9p |
7 | Bernt Evert Ingemar Hellström | Strömsbergs IF | 41:13.247250 | +10:21.62040 | 44.7p |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Agneta Öster | Uddevalla IS | 17:59.107880 | | 53.8p |
2 | Eleonor Öström | IK Stern | 19:03.114210 | +1:03.6230 | 50.9p |
3 | Gunilla Axelsson | Göteborgs SK | 19:13.115220 | +1:13.7240 | 50.4p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lubov Pospeshina | IFK Skövde SK | 16:13.97220 | | 59.7p |
- | Ulla-Britt Östman | Masters Ski Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Bertil Persson | Göteborgs SK | 17:09.102810 | | 56.5p |
2 | Ingvar Kullman | Hammarby IF SF | 18:02.108140 | +53.5230 | 53.7p |
3 | Kjell Carlgren | OK Alehof | 20:54.125380 | +3:45.22470 | 46.3p |
4 | Åke Saloniemi | OK Gränsen | 25:50.154990 | +8:41.52080 | 37.5p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Stig Eriksson | Svegs IK | 21:49.130830 | | 44.4p |
- | Per-Åke Persson | Sunnansjö IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)