10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Dyrander | Bergens IF SK | 28:30.170900 | |||||
2 | Bernt Niva | IFK Kiruna | 28:51.173000 | +21.2000 | ||||
3 | Jukka Vanhapiha | Finland | 30:07.180600 | +1:37.9600 | ||||
4 | Martin Norberg | Kuivakangas SK | 34:38.207700 | +6:08.36700 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Emma Sjölander | Strömnäs GIF | 15:42.94100 | 60.9p | ||||
2 | Fanny Pekkari | IFK Tärendö | 15:56.95500 | +14.1300 | 60.0p | |||
3 | Josefin Halvarsson | Bodens SK | 16:28.98700 | +46.4500 | 58.1p | |||
4 | Anja Ahnberg | Gellivare SK | 16:58.101700 | +1:16.7500 | 56.4p | |||
5 | Jenny Lundqvist | Gellivare SK | 17:40.105900 | +1:58.11700 | 54.1p | |||
6 | Sofie Eriksson | Gellivare SK | 17:57.107600 | +2:15.13400 | 53.3p | |||
7 | Caroline Blombacke | Gellivare SK | 18:22.110100 | +2:40.15900 | 52.1p | |||
8 | Josefine Lundqvist | Gellivare SK | 18:23.110200 | +2:41.16000 | 52.0p | |||
9 | Madeleine Älgamo | Kuivakangas SK | 18:30.110900 | +2:48.16700 | 51.7p | |||
10 | Ida Naartijärvi | Jukkasjärvi IF | 18:35.111400 | +2:53.17200 | 51.5p | |||
11 | Inger Marit Kuorak | Gellivare SK | 20:56.125500 | +5:14.31300 | 45.7p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Erica Ahnberg | Gellivare SK | 15:51.95000 | 60.4p | ||||
2 | Jennie Öberg | Kalix SK | 16:04.96300 | +13.1200 | 59.5p | |||
3 | Cecilia Nilsson | Gellivare SK | 16:20.97900 | +29.2800 | 58.6p | |||
4 | Emilia Eliasson | Gellivare SK | 16:36.99500 | +45.4400 | 57.6p | |||
5 | Kerstin Holmberg | Strömnäs GIF | 17:00.101900 | +1:09.6800 | 56.3p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Nanna Johansson | IFK Kiruna | 17:22.104100 | 55.1p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Per Lindgren | Strömnäs GIF | 13:49.82800 | 69.2p | ||||
2 | Viktor Lund Mikko | IFK Kiruna | 14:26.86500 | +37.3600 | 66.3p | |||
3 | Isak Nordqvist | Kalix SK | 14:28.86700 | +39.3800 | 66.1p | |||
4 | Adam Wikström | IFK Kiruna | 15:30.92900 | +1:41.10000 | 61.7p | |||
5 | Joakim Persson | Strömnäs GIF | 15:40.93900 | +1:51.11000 | 61.1p | |||
6 | Klas Hasselgren | Sundbybergs IK | 15:53.95200 | +2:04.12300 | 60.2p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Mikael Norberg | Strömnäs GIF | 13:13.79200 | 72.4p | ||||
2 | Jim Åhl | Gellivare SK | 13:21.80000 | +8.700 | 71.7p | |||
3 | Erik Lindgren | Strömnäs GIF | 13:41.82000 | +28.2700 | 69.9p | |||
4 | Tobias Lustig | Jukkasjärvi IF | 13:59.83800 | +46.4500 | 68.4p | |||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Jessica Sundvall | Malmbergets Aif | 8:02.48100 | |||||
2 | Linda Andersson | OK Sarven | 8:05.48400 | +3.200 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Elin Nilsson | Älvsby IF SK | 6:59.41800 | |||||
2 | Sofie Eriksson | Malmbergets Aif | 7:24.44300 | +25.2400 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Joakim Lundqvist | Malmbergets Aif | 6:15.37400 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Johan Häggström | Kalix SK | 6:06.36500 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Ottilia Niemi | Jukkasjärvi IF | 7:17.43600 | |||||
2 | Felicia Gramner | Gellivare SK | 8:05.48400 | +48.4700 | ||||
3 | Anna Hillblom | Gellivare SK | 8:50.52900 | +1:33.9200 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Vilma Funck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 7:25.44400 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Ella Maria Grape Nutti | OK Sarven | 6:34.39300 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Ida Olofsson | Malmbergets Aif | 5:41.34000 | |||||
2 | Linn Högman | Malmbergets Aif | 5:59.35800 | +18.1700 | ||||
3 | Carin Hillblom | Gellivare SK | 8:00.47900 | +2:19.13800 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Älgamo | Kuivakangas SK | 6:45.40400 | |||||
2 | Axel Johansson | OK Sarven | 7:46.46500 | +1:01.6000 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Sundvall | Malmbergets Aif | 5:59.35800 | |||||
2 | Andre Olofsson | Malmbergets Aif | 6:00.35900 | +1 | ||||
3 | Alexander Mäki | OK Sarven | 6:05.36400 | +6.500 | ||||
4 | Kalle Eriksson | OK Sarven | 6:22.38100 | +23.2200 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Erik Johansson | OK Sarven | 6:00.35900 | |||||
2 | Emil Thyni | OK Sarven | 6:11.37000 | +11.1000 | ||||
3 | Per Ola Jannok | Gellivare SK | 6:29.38800 | +29.2800 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Simon Öberg | Kalix SK | 4:52.29100 | |||||
2 | Johan Burck | OK Sarven | 6:04.36300 | +1:12.7100 | ||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Niemi | Jukkasjärvi IF | 6:28.38700 | |||||
2 | Erika Jannok | Gellivare SK | 6:37.39600 | +9.800 | ||||
3 | Anja Jannok | Gellivare SK | 6:59.41800 | +31.3000 | ||||
4 | Julia Wulf | Gellivare SK | 7:37.45600 | +1:09.6800 | ||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Therese Nilsson Rova | Gellivare SK | 7:18.43700 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Herman Niva | Gellivare SK | 6:53.41200 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Evert Wester | Jukkasjärvi IF | 5:41.34000 | |||||
2 | Antaras Jannok | Gellivare SK | 5:54.35300 | +13.1200 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Berit Jannok | Gellivare SK | 20:47.124600 | 46.0p |