30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Viktor Brännmark | Piteå Elit SK | 1:22:32.495120 | | 90.8p |
2 | Eddie Edström | IFK Mora SK | 1:22:32.495160 | +0 | 90.8p |
3 | Jörgen Brink | Delsbo IF | 1:22:32.495190 | +0 | 90.8p |
4 | Marcus Ruus | Åsarna IK | 1:22:33.495210 | +0 | 90.8p |
5 | Simon Andersson | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:22:33.495270 | +1.50 | 90.8p |
6 | Erik Silfver | IFK Umeå | 1:22:35.495460 | +3.240 | 90.8p |
7 | Petter Engdahl | Östersunds SK | 1:22:39.495870 | +7.650 | 90.7p |
8 | Oscar Persson | SK Bore | 1:23:04.498390 | +32.3170 | 90.4p |
9 | Nils Persson | Östersunds SK | 1:24:01.504040 | +1:29.8820 | 89.7p |
10 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 1:24:01.504050 | +1:29.8830 | 89.7p |
11 | Fredrik Jonsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:24:02.504110 | +1:29.8890 | 89.6p |
12 | Max Novak | Offerdals SK | 1:24:02.504150 | +1:30.8930 | 89.6p |
13 | Håkan Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 1:24:32.507180 | +2:00.11960 | 89.2p |
14 | Gustaf Berglund | IFK Mora SK | 1:25:05.510470 | +2:33.15250 | 88.8p |
15 | Gustav Nordström | Borås SK | 1:25:19.511880 | +2:47.16660 | 88.6p |
16 | Patrik Tallbom | Östersunds SK | 1:25:20.511960 | +2:48.16740 | 88.6p |
17 | Lars Nelson | Åsarna IK | 1:25:20.511970 | +2:48.16750 | 88.6p |
18 | Gustav Aflodal | Offerdals SK | 1:25:21.512030 | +2:49.16810 | 88.6p |
19 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 1:25:22.512100 | +2:49.16880 | 88.6p |
20 | Marcus Fredriksson | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:25:24.512330 | +2:52.17110 | 88.6p |
21 | Jens Andersson | Kalix SK | 1:26:03.516280 | +3:31.21060 | 88.1p |
22 | Filip Danielsson | SK Bore | 1:26:04.516310 | +3:31.21090 | 88.1p |
23 | Gabriel Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 1:26:06.516510 | +3:33.21290 | 88.0p |
24 | Robin Norum | IFK Umeå | 1:26:06.516560 | +3:34.21340 | 88.0p |
25 | Carl Olander | IK Stern | 1:26:08.516710 | +3:35.21490 | 88.0p |
26 | Edvard Sundman | Åsarna IK | 1:26:09.516830 | +3:37.21610 | 88.0p |
27 | Daniel Svensson | IFK Mora SK | 1:26:11.517010 | +3:38.21790 | 88.0p |
28 | Jonatan Engdahl | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 1:26:12.517180 | +3:40.21960 | 88.0p |
29 | Axel Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 1:26:13.517290 | +3:41.22070 | 88.0p |
29 | Konrad Mattsson Myhr | Åsarna IK | 1:26:13.517290 | +3:41.22070 | 88.0p |
31 | Simon Stenberg | Kalix SK | 1:26:18.517720 | +3:46.22500 | 87.9p |
32 | Rasmus Hörnfeldt | Östersunds SK | 1:26:33.519280 | +4:01.24060 | 87.7p |
33 | William Poromaa | Åsarna IK | 1:26:45.520420 | +4:13.25200 | 87.6p |
34 | Victor Gustafsson | IFK Mora SK | 1:26:48.520780 | +4:16.25560 | 87.5p |
35 | Petter Hedman | IFK Umeå | 1:26:48.520790 | +4:16.25570 | 87.5p |
36 | Adam Persson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:27:06.522530 | +4:34.27310 | 87.3p |
37 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 1:27:09.522860 | +4:37.27640 | 87.3p |
38 | Victor Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 1:27:12.523140 | +4:40.27920 | 87.2p |
39 | Felix Erlander | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:27:49.526890 | +5:17.31670 | 86.8p |
40 | Mattias Bångman | Offerdals SK | 1:27:52.527110 | +5:19.31890 | 86.7p |
41 | Johannes Ringsby | SK Bore | 1:28:06.528580 | +5:34.33360 | 86.6p |
42 | Alfred Buskqvist | IK Stern | 1:28:11.529070 | +5:39.33850 | 86.5p |
43 | Martin Herbert | IFK Mora SK | 1:28:51.533090 | +6:19.37870 | 86.0p |
44 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 1:29:12.535170 | +6:40.39950 | 85.8p |
45 | Henrik Fjällborg | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 1:29:25.536440 | +6:53.41220 | 85.6p |
46 | Oskar Suomi Olsson | IFK Mora SK | 1:29:29.536880 | +6:57.41660 | 85.5p |
47 | Jonathan Engström | Borås SK | 1:29:52.539160 | +7:20.43940 | 85.3p |
48 | Adam Gillman | Garphyttans IF | 1:29:55.539440 | +7:23.44220 | 85.2p |
49 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 1:30:41.544070 | +8:09.48850 | 84.7p |
50 | Johan Persson | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 1:31:05.546420 | +8:33.51200 | 84.4p |
51 | Arvid Jonsson | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 1:31:11.547000 | +8:38.51780 | 84.4p |
52 | Gabriel Strid | IFK Mora SK | 1:31:12.547190 | +8:40.51970 | 84.3p |
53 | Adam Larsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:31:21.548040 | +8:49.52820 | 84.2p |
54 | Anton Persson | SK Bore | 1:31:47.550650 | +9:15.55430 | 83.9p |
55 | David Thorell | IK Stern | 1:32:20.553980 | +9:48.58760 | 83.6p |
56 | Isak Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 1:34:25.566460 | +11:53.71240 | 82.2p |
57 | Gustav Johansson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 1:35:28.572770 | +12:56.77550 | 81.5p |
58 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:36:27.578680 | +13:55.83460 | 80.8p |
59 | Adam Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 1:36:54.581390 | +14:22.86170 | 80.6p |
60 | Erik Sjöberg | Eksjö SOK | 1:37:25.584470 | +14:53.89250 | 80.2p |
61 | Emil Winsa | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 1:38:03.588210 | +15:30.92990 | 79.8p |
62 | Rickard Ericsson | Garphyttans IF | 1:38:55.593450 | +16:23.98230 | 79.3p |
63 | Samuel Hahnsson | IK Stern | 1:39:51.599020 | +17:19.103800 | 78.7p |
64 | Andreas Viker | IK Stern | 1:44:32.627170 | +22:00.131950 | 76.0p |
- | Anton Elvseth | Norway | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Jonas Granlund | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Gustav Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Felix Selin | IFK Kiruna | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Oscar Lindell | Stockviks SF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Tiio Söderhielm | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lucas Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jesper Nyström | Falun Borlänge SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Markus Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ludvig Holmberg | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erik Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Georg Ersson | IF Strategen | 56:58.341770 | | 83.9p |
2 | Jonathan Edman | IFK Umeå | 57:10.342980 | +12.1110 | 83.6p |
3 | Eelis Murto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 57:22.344130 | +23.2260 | 83.3p |
4 | Alexander Melin | Sundbybergs IK | 57:47.346660 | +48.4790 | 82.8p |
5 | Måns Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 58:04.348350 | +1:05.6480 | 82.4p |
6 | Joel Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 58:12.349140 | +1:13.7270 | 82.2p |
7 | Sander Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 58:21.350060 | +1:22.8190 | 82.0p |
8 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 58:22.350180 | +1:24.8310 | 82.0p |
9 | Joel Jänes | Stockviks SF | 58:29.350830 | +1:30.8960 | 81.8p |
10 | Hannes Mickelsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 58:32.351190 | +1:34.9320 | 81.8p |
11 | Nils Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 58:49.352800 | +1:50.10930 | 81.4p |
12 | Viktor Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 58:50.352960 | +1:51.11090 | 81.4p |
13 | Olle Andersson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 58:54.353350 | +1:55.11480 | 81.3p |
14 | Benjamin Terent | Rehns BK | 58:56.353500 | +1:57.11630 | 81.3p |
15 | Viktor Svensk | Högbo GIF | 58:58.353790 | +2:00.11920 | 81.2p |
16 | Isidor Wiksten Melander | Matfors SK | 59:00.353950 | +2:01.12080 | 81.2p |
17 | Karl Grywenz | Täby IS SK | 59:03.354250 | +2:04.12380 | 81.1p |
18 | Calle Rune | Täby IS SK | 59:04.354340 | +2:05.12470 | 81.1p |
19 | Rikard Westin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 59:04.354380 | +2:06.12510 | 81.1p |
20 | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 59:05.354440 | +2:06.12570 | 81.1p |
21 | Arvid Värmsjö | SK Bore | 59:05.354480 | +2:07.12610 | 81.1p |
22 | Eric Carlsson | IFK Umeå | 59:27.356690 | +2:29.14820 | 80.6p |
23 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 59:44.358340 | +2:45.16470 | 80.2p |
24 | Rasmus Hedeberg | SK Bore | 59:49.358870 | +2:51.17000 | 80.1p |
25 | Gustav Karlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 59:50.358960 | +2:51.17090 | 80.1p |
26 | Oskar Algotsson | Åsarna IK | 1:00:19.361810 | +3:20.19940 | 79.5p |
27 | Gabriel Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 1:00:19.361840 | +3:20.19970 | 79.5p |
28 | Anton Karlsson | Tanums IF | 1:00:34.363390 | +3:36.21520 | 79.2p |
29 | Jesper Lindberg | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 1:00:35.363410 | +3:36.21540 | 79.2p |
30 | Anders Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 1:00:39.363890 | +3:41.22020 | 79.1p |
31 | Birk Blomqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 1:00:44.364300 | +3:45.22430 | 79.0p |
32 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:00:46.364580 | +3:48.22710 | 78.9p |
33 | Jakob Tapani | Jukkasjärvi IF | 1:00:55.365470 | +3:57.23600 | 78.8p |
34 | Oskar Åslund | Östersunds SK | 1:01:08.366730 | +4:09.24860 | 78.5p |
35 | Linus Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 1:01:08.366750 | +4:09.24880 | 78.5p |
36 | Axel Werner | IK Stern | 1:01:12.367150 | +4:13.25280 | 78.4p |
37 | Jakob Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 1:01:21.368090 | +4:23.26220 | 78.2p |
38 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 1:01:24.368370 | +4:26.26500 | 78.2p |
39 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 1:01:26.368590 | +4:28.26720 | 78.1p |
40 | Albin Lundqvist | Gillberga SK | 1:01:28.368720 | +4:29.26850 | 78.1p |
41 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 1:01:31.369070 | +4:33.27200 | 78.0p |
42 | Rasmus Westerlund | Bergeforsens SK | 1:01:35.369470 | +4:37.27600 | 78.0p |
43 | Erik Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:01:36.369570 | +4:38.27700 | 77.9p |
44 | Emil Simu | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:01:36.369580 | +4:38.27710 | 77.9p |
45 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 1:01:37.369660 | +4:38.27790 | 77.9p |
46 | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | 1:01:38.369710 | +4:39.27840 | 77.9p |
47 | Anton Mäkinen | Högbo GIF | 1:01:40.369930 | +4:41.28060 | 77.9p |
48 | Martin Elmvall | Högbo GIF | 1:01:55.371490 | +4:57.29620 | 77.6p |
49 | Axel Elmblad | Gnosjö FK | 1:02:05.372490 | +5:07.30620 | 77.4p |
50 | David Sjöberg | Gimo IF SK | 1:02:11.373080 | +5:13.31210 | 77.3p |
51 | Melker Eklund | Vårby IK | 1:02:14.373370 | +5:16.31500 | 77.2p |
52 | Edvard Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 1:02:19.373850 | +5:20.31980 | 77.1p |
53 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 1:02:19.373860 | +5:20.31990 | 77.1p |
54 | Love Kreij | IF Strategen | 1:02:21.374040 | +5:22.32170 | 77.1p |
55 | Melker Nordgren | Falu IK | 1:02:23.374260 | +5:24.32390 | 77.0p |
56 | Lucas Laagen | Lidköpings VSK | 1:02:59.377810 | +6:00.35940 | 76.3p |
57 | Laban Nordin | Vårby IK | 1:02:59.377860 | +6:00.35990 | 76.3p |
58 | Emil Byberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:03:03.378200 | +6:04.36330 | 76.3p |
59 | Kasper Olsen | Grava SK | 1:03:09.378800 | +6:10.36930 | 76.2p |
60 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 1:03:10.378980 | +6:12.37110 | 76.1p |
61 | Tor Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 1:03:38.381740 | +6:39.39870 | 75.6p |
62 | Ludvig Jonsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:03:43.382210 | +6:44.40340 | 75.5p |
63 | Ask Abrahamsson | IK Stern | 1:04:18.385720 | +7:19.43850 | 74.9p |
64 | Arvid Schön | Storvreta IK | 1:04:20.385980 | +7:22.44110 | 74.8p |
65 | August Abrahamsson | Ulricehamns IF | 1:04:20.385990 | +7:22.44120 | 74.8p |
66 | Mattias Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 1:05:09.390840 | +8:10.48970 | 73.9p |
67 | Viktor Holmgren | Täfteå IK | 1:05:44.394300 | +8:45.52430 | 73.3p |
68 | Axel Björkman | IF Hallby SOK | 1:05:46.394540 | +8:47.52670 | 73.3p |
69 | Linus Rydin | Tranemo IF | 1:06:15.397460 | +9:16.55590 | 72.8p |
70 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 1:06:16.397550 | +9:17.55680 | 72.8p |
71 | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:06:17.397670 | +9:19.55800 | 72.7p |
72 | Arvid Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 1:06:23.398240 | +9:24.56370 | 72.6p |
73 | Johannes Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 1:07:12.403150 | +10:13.61280 | 71.8p |
74 | Jonas Lenz | Matfors SK | 1:07:18.403700 | +10:19.61830 | 71.7p |
75 | Axel Saitton | Vårby IK | 1:07:57.407670 | +10:59.65800 | 71.1p |
76 | Erik Backlund | Äspereds IF | 1:08:15.409420 | +11:16.67550 | 70.8p |
77 | Alfred Hellgren | Skorpeds SK | 1:10:14.421360 | +13:15.79490 | 68.9p |
78 | Emanuel Alsin | Åmåls OK | 1:11:42.430150 | +14:43.88280 | 67.5p |
79 | Hugo Enetjärn | Hällbybrunns IF | 1:14:25.446430 | +17:26.104560 | 65.2p |
80 | Gabriel Nordgren | IFK Umeå | 1:14:47.448650 | +17:48.106780 | 64.9p |
81 | Jon Trägårdh | IFK Umeå | 1:17:00.461960 | +20:01.120090 | 63.1p |
82 | Ludvig Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 1:21:35.489470 | +24:37.147600 | 59.7p |
- | Isak Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Gustav Hedström | Östersunds SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Jonas Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Fabian Csiky | Lycksele IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Joel Wessman | Vreta Skid o Mk | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Alexander Thudeen | Sya SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Elias Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Truls Gisselman | Rehns BK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | John Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gabriel Miernik | Malmbergets AIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alfons Peterson | Borås GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jonathan Norder | IF Hallby SOK | 53:51.323060 | | 88.4p |
2 | Simon Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 53:52.323120 | +0 | 88.4p |
3 | Leo Johansson | Skillingaryds FK | 53:53.323270 | +2.110 | 88.3p |
4 | Johan Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 54:28.326780 | +37.3620 | 87.5p |
5 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 54:56.329520 | +1:04.6360 | 86.8p |
6 | Anton Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 54:56.329530 | +1:04.6370 | 86.8p |
7 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | IFK Umeå | 54:56.329540 | +1:04.6380 | 86.8p |
8 | Samuel Oskarsson | IFK Mora SK | 55:26.332570 | +1:35.9410 | 86.0p |
9 | Ossian Rosenberg | Åsarna IK | 55:32.333190 | +1:41.10030 | 85.9p |
10 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 55:36.333540 | +1:44.10380 | 85.8p |
11 | Johannes Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 55:49.334850 | +1:57.11690 | 85.5p |
12 | Joel Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 55:51.335000 | +1:59.11840 | 85.5p |
13 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 56:06.336570 | +2:15.13410 | 85.1p |
14 | Anton Laine | Kalix SK | 56:07.336620 | +2:15.13460 | 85.1p |
15 | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 56:29.338800 | +2:37.15640 | 84.6p |
16 | Gustav Jonsson | IFK Mora SK | 56:43.340240 | +2:51.17080 | 84.2p |
17 | Anton Murto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 56:51.341020 | +2:59.17860 | 84.0p |
18 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 56:53.341210 | +3:01.18050 | 84.0p |
19 | Erik Granström | Strömnäs GIF | 57:04.342340 | +3:12.19180 | 83.7p |
20 | Oscar Olsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 57:10.342900 | +3:18.19740 | 83.6p |
21 | Filip Öberg | Kalix SK | 57:15.343480 | +3:24.20320 | 83.5p |
22 | Petter Dahl | IF Strategen | 57:17.343630 | +3:25.20470 | 83.4p |
23 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 57:32.345140 | +3:40.21980 | 83.1p |
24 | Emil Hagström | Garphyttans IF | 57:45.346490 | +3:54.23330 | 82.8p |
25 | Johan B Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 57:56.347550 | +4:04.24390 | 82.6p |
26 | Emrik Nordgren | IFK Umeå | 58:08.348760 | +4:17.25600 | 82.3p |
27 | Albin Johansson | Sätra IF | 58:10.348930 | +4:18.25770 | 82.3p |
28 | Nick Berg | Orsa SK | 58:37.351650 | +4:45.28490 | 81.7p |
29 | Andreas Karlsson | Kalix SK | 58:38.351730 | +4:46.28570 | 81.6p |
30 | Martin Mickels | Bålsta SK | 58:40.351950 | +4:48.28790 | 81.6p |
31 | Albin Sjölén | Stockviks SF | 58:40.351980 | +4:49.28820 | 81.6p |
32 | Adam Westman | Hudiksvalls IF | 58:46.352520 | +4:54.29360 | 81.5p |
33 | Harald Östensen | IFK Skövde SK | 58:48.352700 | +4:56.29540 | 81.4p |
34 | Petter Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 58:50.352970 | +4:59.29810 | 81.4p |
35 | Erik Engelin | Offerdals SK | 59:20.355970 | +5:29.32810 | 80.7p |
36 | Victor Svensson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 59:26.356550 | +5:34.33390 | 80.6p |
37 | Alfred Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 59:34.357320 | +5:42.34160 | 80.4p |
38 | Max Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 59:52.359190 | +6:01.36030 | 80.1p |
38 | Hugo Eriksson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 59:52.359190 | +6:01.36030 | 80.1p |
40 | Mathias Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:00:12.361180 | +6:21.38020 | 79.6p |
41 | Zackarias Björn | Rembo IK | 1:00:42.364100 | +6:50.40940 | 79.0p |
42 | Anton Swedberg | IFK Mora SK | 1:00:46.364550 | +6:54.41390 | 78.9p |
43 | Axel Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 1:01:24.368370 | +7:33.45210 | 78.2p |
44 | William Selander | Östersunds SK | 1:01:29.368840 | +7:37.45680 | 78.1p |
45 | Oskar Karlsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 1:01:31.369000 | +7:39.45840 | 78.1p |
46 | Oliver Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 1:01:35.369420 | +7:43.46260 | 78.0p |
47 | Arvid Larsson | IFK Umeå | 1:01:41.370030 | +7:49.46870 | 77.8p |
48 | Axel Svensson | Landsbro IF SK | 1:01:41.370090 | +7:50.46930 | 77.8p |
49 | Alexander Gidlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 1:01:46.370590 | +7:55.47430 | 77.7p |
50 | Henrik Millestu | Utrikes SK | 1:02:14.373310 | +8:22.50150 | 77.2p |
51 | Linus Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 1:02:34.375340 | +8:42.52180 | 76.8p |
52 | Adrian Lundberg | SK Bore | 1:03:00.377960 | +9:09.54800 | 76.3p |
53 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 1:03:23.380290 | +9:32.57130 | 75.9p |
54 | Thomas Fällgren | Arvika IS | 1:04:40.387960 | +10:49.64800 | 74.5p |
55 | Edwin Franzen | IFK Mora SK | 1:05:07.390600 | +11:15.67440 | 74.0p |
56 | Pontus Wikström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 1:06:22.398180 | +12:31.75020 | 72.7p |
57 | Edvin Nordström | Brottby SK | 1:06:50.400930 | +12:58.77770 | 72.2p |
58 | Andreas Albinsson | SK Bore | 1:06:59.401890 | +13:08.78730 | 72.0p |
59 | Jon Zachrisson | Svegs IK | 1:09:29.416870 | +15:38.93710 | 69.6p |
60 | Richard Engholm | Johannisbergs AIK | 1:09:49.418850 | +15:57.95690 | 69.3p |
- | Johan Herbert | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | William Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Olle Windahl | Zinkgruvans IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Emil Logård | Rehns BK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Axel Svingstedt | Stockviks SF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Anton Björk | Orsa SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Axel Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Loke Östangård | Eksjö SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Emma Ribom | Piteå Elit SK | 43:49.262870 | | 80.9p |
2 | Sofia Henriksson | Piteå Elit SK | 43:53.263230 | +3.260 | 80.8p |
3 | Moa Molander Kristiansen | Falun Borlänge SK | 43:55.263400 | +5.430 | 80.7p |
4 | Mia Eriksson | Piteå Elit SK | 43:59.263810 | +9.840 | 80.6p |
5 | Rebecca Öhrn | IFK Umeå | 44:30.266950 | +40.3980 | 79.8p |
6 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 44:34.267300 | +44.4330 | 79.7p |
7 | Moa Olsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 44:35.267490 | +46.4520 | 79.6p |
8 | Frida Erkers | IFK Mora SK | 44:38.267700 | +48.4730 | 79.6p |
9 | Emma Wikén | Åsarna IK | 45:14.271300 | +1:24.8330 | 78.6p |
10 | Ida Dahl | IFK Mora SK | 45:14.271350 | +1:24.8380 | 78.6p |
11 | Sandra Olsson | Malungs IF | 45:23.272210 | +1:33.9240 | 78.4p |
12 | Moa Larsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 45:30.272970 | +1:41.10000 | 78.2p |
13 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 45:41.274020 | +1:51.11050 | 77.9p |
14 | Matilda Jönsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 45:48.274710 | +1:58.11740 | 77.8p |
15 | Ulrika Axelsson | Sya SK | 45:55.275420 | +2:05.12450 | 77.6p |
16 | Malin Börjesjö | Sundbybergs IK | 46:08.276740 | +2:18.13770 | 77.3p |
17 | Maria Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 46:21.278010 | +2:31.15040 | 76.9p |
18 | Helena Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 46:25.278420 | +2:35.15450 | 76.8p |
19 | Sara Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 46:58.281730 | +3:08.18760 | 76.0p |
20 | Jennie Jirhed | Östersunds SK | 47:05.282400 | +3:15.19430 | 75.9p |
21 | Evelina Niemi | Kalix SK | 47:38.285760 | +3:48.22790 | 75.1p |
22 | Ebba Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 47:43.286200 | +3:53.23230 | 75.0p |
23 | Sofie Oskarsson | IFK Mora SK | 48:23.290220 | +4:33.27250 | 74.1p |
24 | Sara Wadman | IFK Mora SK | 49:35.297400 | +5:45.34430 | 72.5p |
25 | Ingrid Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 49:40.297900 | +5:50.34930 | 72.3p |
26 | Maria Olofsson | Kalix SK | 50:02.300160 | +6:12.37190 | 71.9p |
27 | Ellionore Bäckman | Hede SK | 50:25.302450 | +6:35.39480 | 71.4p |
28 | Mathilda Ruus | Åsarna IK | 50:52.305140 | +7:02.42170 | 70.8p |
29 | Hanna Fritz | IFK Mora SK | 51:28.308790 | +7:39.45820 | 70.0p |
30 | Malin Jonsson | IK Stern | 52:16.313520 | +8:26.50550 | 69.1p |
31 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 52:55.317440 | +9:05.54470 | 68.3p |
32 | Hanna Wikman | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 53:42.322180 | +9:53.59210 | 67.4p |
33 | Moa Westh | Malungs IF | 56:31.339050 | +12:41.76080 | 64.4p |
- | Jenny Larsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Lovisa Modig | Piteå Elit SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Maja Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emma Ivarsson | Årsunda IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Cajsa Martinsson | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 29:20.175940 | | 77.2p |
2 | Tilde Bångman | Offerdals SK | 29:20.175960 | +0 | 77.2p |
3 | Lisa Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 30:28.182780 | +1:08.6740 | 74.0p |
4 | Tilda Östberg | IFK Mora SK | 30:29.182860 | +1:09.6820 | 74.0p |
5 | Linn Tapani | Jukkasjärvi IF | 30:30.182900 | +1:09.6860 | 73.9p |
6 | Saga Fältenhag | Högbo GIF | 30:31.183080 | +1:11.7040 | 73.9p |
7 | Elin Andersson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 30:33.183230 | +1:12.7190 | 73.8p |
8 | Ella Georgsson | Högbo GIF | 30:48.184780 | +1:28.8740 | 73.1p |
9 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 31:06.186550 | +1:46.10510 | 72.3p |
10 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 31:08.186750 | +1:48.10710 | 72.3p |
11 | Lova Broström | Sya SK | 31:28.188700 | +2:07.12660 | 71.4p |
12 | Ida Andersson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 31:39.189820 | +2:18.13780 | 71.0p |
13 | Lisa Nystedt | Täby IS SK | 31:50.190930 | +2:29.14890 | 70.5p |
14 | Sofia Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 31:50.190940 | +2:30.14900 | 70.5p |
15 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 31:53.191200 | +2:32.15160 | 70.4p |
16 | Sara Brännström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 31:54.191370 | +2:34.15330 | 70.3p |
17 | Olivia Lavén | Täby IS SK | 31:55.191410 | +2:34.15370 | 70.3p |
18 | Elsa Wallin | Högbo GIF | 31:56.191520 | +2:35.15480 | 70.3p |
19 | Josehanna Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 31:57.191690 | +2:37.15650 | 70.2p |
20 | Magdalena Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 32:02.192150 | +2:42.16110 | 70.0p |
21 | Linnea Johansson | Linköpings SK | 32:07.192600 | +2:46.16560 | 69.8p |
22 | Ida Wasell | Järpens SK | 32:11.193020 | +2:50.16980 | 69.7p |
23 | Moa Backlund | Högbo GIF | 32:15.193470 | +2:55.17430 | 69.5p |
24 | Rebecca Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 32:26.194520 | +3:05.18480 | 69.1p |
25 | Gabriella Thors | Malungs IF | 32:39.195830 | +3:18.19790 | 68.6p |
26 | Nelly Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 32:50.196950 | +3:30.20910 | 68.1p |
27 | Sigrid Hübenette | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 32:51.197000 | +3:30.20960 | 68.1p |
28 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF | 32:56.197520 | +3:35.21480 | 67.9p |
29 | Emma Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 32:57.197600 | +3:36.21560 | 67.9p |
30 | Alva Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 32:58.197780 | +3:38.21740 | 67.8p |
31 | Kerstin Näslund | SK Bore | 33:04.198300 | +3:43.22260 | 67.6p |
32 | Amanda Norrby Rydin | Tranemo IF | 33:04.198350 | +3:44.22310 | 67.6p |
33 | Hanna Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 33:20.199950 | +4:00.23910 | 67.0p |
34 | Enja Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 33:26.200590 | +4:06.24550 | 66.8p |
35 | Cora Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 33:32.201120 | +4:11.25080 | 66.6p |
36 | Sara Kajsa Hermansson | Offerdals SK | 33:36.201530 | +4:15.25490 | 66.5p |
37 | Julia Jonsson | Jättendals IF | 33:37.201620 | +4:16.25580 | 66.4p |
38 | Elin Westh | SK Bore | 33:38.201710 | +4:17.25670 | 66.4p |
39 | Elsa Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 33:38.201720 | +4:17.25680 | 66.4p |
40 | Emelie Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 33:39.201830 | +4:18.25790 | 66.3p |
41 | Anna Jonsson | Duveds IF | 33:40.201920 | +4:19.25880 | 66.3p |
42 | Tilda Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 34:07.204670 | +4:47.28630 | 65.3p |
43 | Wilma Johansson | Åsarna IK | 34:08.204770 | +4:48.28730 | 65.3p |
44 | Jenny Edin | Matfors SK | 34:16.205550 | +4:56.29510 | 65.0p |
45 | Anja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 34:17.205620 | +4:56.29580 | 65.0p |
46 | Ronja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 34:18.205750 | +4:58.29710 | 65.0p |
47 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 34:28.206790 | +5:08.30750 | 64.6p |
48 | Tove Levin Johansson | IFK Hedemora SK | 34:38.207740 | +5:18.31700 | 64.3p |
49 | Tove Lundh | Bergeforsens SK | 34:41.208050 | +5:21.32010 | 64.2p |
50 | Maja Eriksson | Högbo GIF | 34:42.208190 | +5:22.32150 | 64.1p |
51 | Linnea Sjödin | Rembo IK | 34:47.208610 | +5:26.32570 | 64.0p |
52 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 34:48.208750 | +5:28.32710 | 63.9p |
53 | Elina Nilsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 34:49.208890 | +5:29.32850 | 63.9p |
54 | Alva Andreasson | IK Fryken | 34:54.209380 | +5:34.33340 | 63.7p |
55 | Hannah Forsman | Valbo Aif | 35:33.213230 | +6:12.37190 | 62.5p |
56 | Cara Pekos | Canada | 36:02.216100 | +6:41.40060 | 61.6p |
57 | Lowisa Engholm | Johannisbergs AIK | 36:17.217640 | +6:57.41600 | 61.1p |
58 | Alma Nordström | Vassunda IF | 36:17.217650 | +6:57.41610 | 61.1p |
59 | Chandra Rousseau | Canada | 36:30.218900 | +7:09.42860 | 60.7p |
60 | Julia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 36:32.219170 | +7:12.43130 | 60.6p |
61 | Martina Alnelind | Bodens SK | 36:32.219190 | +7:12.43150 | 60.6p |
62 | Hilda Lingman | Rehns BK | 36:33.219270 | +7:13.43230 | 60.6p |
63 | Hanna Carlsson | Falu IK | 36:34.219370 | +7:14.43330 | 60.6p |
64 | Julia Shannon | Canada | 36:39.219880 | +7:19.43840 | 60.4p |
65 | Signe Svensson | Järpens SK | 37:05.222480 | +7:45.46440 | 59.7p |
66 | Tua Germann | IFK Umeå | 37:49.226820 | +8:28.50780 | 58.4p |
67 | Mikaela Wendt | Bålsta SK | 38:24.230360 | +9:04.54320 | 57.5p |
68 | Claudia DE Fazio | Canada | 39:03.234220 | +9:42.58180 | 56.4p |
69 | Johanna Pahlin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 42:30.254970 | +13:10.78930 | 51.5p |
- | Tova Nyberg | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Wilma Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Julia Sjödin | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sara Ingard | IK Rex | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alva Björk | Orsa SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Josefin Lindström | Högbo GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ida Olaspers | Orsa SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hoa Sjöholm | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elsa Persson | IK Fryken | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Linn Svahn | IFK Umeå | 29:19.175810 | | 77.2p |
2 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GIF | 29:47.178680 | +28.2770 | 75.9p |
3 | Stine.lise Truu | Estonia | 30:15.181430 | +56.5520 | 74.6p |
4 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GIF | 30:16.181530 | +57.5620 | 74.6p |
5 | Hanna Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 30:24.182330 | +1:05.6420 | 74.2p |
6 | Ella Halvarsson | IFK Mora SK | 30:43.184250 | +1:24.8340 | 73.3p |
7 | Olivia Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 30:44.184370 | +1:25.8460 | 73.3p |
8 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 30:46.184520 | +1:27.8610 | 73.2p |
9 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 30:58.185780 | +1:39.9870 | 72.7p |
10 | Maria Novak | Offerdals SK | 31:02.186100 | +1:42.10190 | 72.5p |
11 | Moa Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 31:07.186630 | +1:48.10720 | 72.3p |
12 | Alicia Jansson | Filipstads SF | 31:07.186650 | +1:48.10740 | 72.3p |
13 | Märtha Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 31:26.188550 | +2:07.12640 | 71.5p |
14 | Shilo Rousseau | Canada | 31:32.189100 | +2:12.13190 | 71.3p |
15 | Ellen Holmgren | Strömnäs GIF | 31:32.189180 | +2:13.13270 | 71.2p |
16 | Emma Olsson | Vassunda IF | 31:33.189200 | +2:13.13290 | 71.2p |
17 | Elin Schagerström | Garphyttans IF | 31:33.189240 | +2:14.13330 | 71.2p |
18 | Carolina Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 31:38.189740 | +2:19.13830 | 71.0p |
19 | Alice Hellström | Stockviks SF | 31:41.190050 | +2:22.14140 | 70.9p |
20 | Lovisa Olsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 31:52.191170 | +2:33.15260 | 70.4p |
21 | Karolina Hedenström | Östersunds SK | 31:53.191200 | +2:33.15290 | 70.4p |
22 | Moa Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 31:54.191320 | +2:35.15410 | 70.4p |
23 | Emilia Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 31:56.191530 | +2:37.15620 | 70.3p |
24 | Sara Thyni | Kalix SK | 31:57.191660 | +2:38.15750 | 70.2p |
25 | Judith Dolleris | IFK Mora SK | 32:01.192080 | +2:42.16170 | 70.0p |
26 | Klara Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 32:02.192120 | +2:43.16210 | 70.0p |
27 | Karin Pettersson | IFK Mora SK | 32:02.192160 | +2:43.16250 | 70.0p |
28 | Frida Olofsson | Vårby IK | 32:09.192870 | +2:50.16960 | 69.7p |
29 | Lisa Jonsson | Sävedalens AIK | 32:21.194030 | +3:02.18120 | 69.3p |
30 | Hilma Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 32:44.196330 | +3:25.20420 | 68.4p |
31 | Maja Petersson | Vårby IK | 32:46.196510 | +3:27.20600 | 68.3p |
32 | Ida Eriksson | Malungs IF | 33:13.199230 | +3:54.23320 | 67.3p |
33 | Elsa Forsberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 33:25.200430 | +4:06.24520 | 66.9p |
34 | Lovisa Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 33:29.200890 | +4:10.24980 | 66.7p |
35 | Elsa Christoffersson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 33:55.203420 | +4:36.27510 | 65.8p |
36 | Elin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 33:56.203530 | +4:37.27620 | 65.7p |
37 | Anna Maria Danielsdottir | Ulricehamns IF | 34:00.203900 | +4:40.27990 | 65.6p |
38 | Felicia Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 34:13.205220 | +4:54.29310 | 65.1p |
39 | Anja Svedholm | Östersunds SK | 34:13.205230 | +4:54.29320 | 65.1p |
40 | Jasmine Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 34:26.206580 | +5:07.30670 | 64.7p |
41 | Anna Herbert | IFK Mora SK | 35:56.215520 | +6:37.39610 | 61.8p |
42 | Emma Gustafsson | Bodens SK | 36:16.217570 | +6:57.41660 | 61.1p |
43 | Emma Wilkenson | Gävle SK | 36:27.218680 | +7:08.42770 | 60.8p |
44 | Emilia Jonsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 38:18.229770 | +8:59.53860 | 57.6p |
45 | Nora Nordlund | Hudiksvalls IF | 39:05.234490 | +9:46.58580 | 56.4p |
- | Maja-Lina Sande | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Marja-meele Päiviö | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sofia Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johanna Ingard | IK Rex | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Chanell Cranning Hillgren | Dala-Järna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)