43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Selma Moqvist | Sävedalens AIK | 3:25:19.1231800 | 48.0p | |
2 | Anna Trysberg | Gryts IF | 4:29:27.1616600 | +1:04:08.384700 | 35.5p |
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anne Fältström | IF Hallby SOK | 3:29:55.1259400 | 46.8p | |
2 | Hanna Lanthe'n | IF Hallby SOK | 3:34:28.1286700 | +4:33.27200 | 45.7p |
3 | Johanna Östlund | Lugi SK | 4:25:27.1592600 | +55:32.333100 | 36.1p |
4 | Anna Ek | IF Hallby SOK | 4:34:40.1647900 | +1:04:45.388400 | 34.7p |
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Annica Wernerson | Brännebrona SK | 3:32:04.1272300 | 46.3p | |
2 | Lena Björklund | ASK Växjö | 3:53:36.1401500 | +21:32.129100 | 41.5p |
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Erik Nero | Mullsjö SOK | 2:09:37.777600 | 82.5p | |
2 | Henrik Litzell | Hestra IF | 2:17:09.822800 | +7:32.45100 | 77.0p |
3 | Marcus Ullman | OK Alehof | 2:17:54.827300 | +8:17.49600 | 76.5p |
4 | Kristian Olofsson | Hestra IF | 2:20:03.840200 | +10:26.62500 | 75.1p |
5 | Hannes Assarsson | Nässjö SF | 2:21:22.848100 | +11:45.70400 | 74.2p |
6 | Johan Palmér | IK Vista | 2:29:28.896700 | +19:51.119000 | 69.4p |
7 | Johan Wernefur | Skillingaryds FK | 2:31:02.906100 | +21:25.128400 | 68.6p |
8 | Viktor Johansson | Halmstads Skidklubb | 2:31:55.911400 | +22:18.133700 | 68.1p |
9 | Emil Andersson | IF Hallby SOK | 2:33:23.920200 | +23:46.142500 | 67.3p |
10 | Anton Sjöholm | Östersunds SK | 2:35:25.932400 | +25:48.154700 | 66.3p |
11 | Robert Davidsson | Ölmstads IS | 2:36:55.941400 | +27:18.163700 | 65.5p |
12 | Erik Hansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 2:39:03.954200 | +29:26.176500 | 64.5p |
13 | Andreas Svensson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 2:40:24.962300 | +30:47.184600 | 63.8p |
14 | Nils Risberg | Sundbybergs IK | 2:43:59.983800 | +34:22.206100 | 62.2p |
15 | Joakim Assarsson | Nässjö SF | 2:47:20.1003900 | +37:43.226200 | 60.8p |
16 | Emil Hugo | Hindås SK | 2:48:30.1010900 | +38:53.233200 | 60.3p |
17 | Johannes Laago | IF Hallby SOK | 2:50:01.1020000 | +40:24.242300 | 59.6p |
18 | Robin Larsson | Ulricehamns IF | 2:50:59.1025800 | +41:22.248100 | 59.2p |
19 | David Erixon | IF Hallby SOK | 2:52:27.1034600 | +42:50.256900 | 58.7p |
20 | Daniel Enesten | Hössna IF | 2:57:54.1067300 | +48:17.289600 | 56.6p |
21 | Per Tikkanen | Alvesta SOK | 2:59:04.1074300 | +49:27.296600 | 56.2p |
22 | Timo Niiniskorpi | IF Hallby SOK | 2:59:36.1077500 | +49:59.299800 | 56.0p |
23 | Linus Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 3:00:51.1085000 | +51:14.307300 | 55.5p |
24 | Karl Hermansson | IFK Helsingborg | 3:01:31.1089000 | +51:54.311300 | 55.3p |
25 | Johan Hugoh | Hindås SK | 3:03:19.1099800 | +53:42.322100 | 54.7p |
26 | Olof Arvidsson | Hjortens SK | 3:05:16.1111500 | +55:39.333800 | 54.0p |
27 | Andreas Hugoh | Borås SK | 3:05:31.1113000 | +55:54.335300 | 53.9p |
28 | Daniel Altgärde | Jönköpings OK | 3:06:20.1117900 | +56:43.340200 | 53.6p |
29 | Magnus Allard | IF Hallby SOK | 3:07:16.1123500 | +57:39.345800 | 53.3p |
30 | Christopher Lyrbo | Nybro Ski | 3:07:40.1125900 | +58:03.348200 | 53.2p |
31 | Claes Svensson | Södra Vi IF | 3:10:43.1144200 | +1:01:06.366500 | 52.2p |
32 | Marcus Öhrn | IK Vista | 3:14:26.1166500 | +1:04:49.388800 | 51.1p |
33 | Tony Christersson | Lenhovda IF | 3:15:51.1175000 | +1:06:14.397300 | 50.7p |
34 | Tobias Petrén | IK Stern | 3:16:15.1177400 | +1:06:38.399700 | 50.5p |
35 | Joachim Hansson | Halmstads Skidklubb | 3:17:09.1182800 | +1:07:32.405100 | 50.3p |
36 | Mikkel Laursen | KS | 3:18:24.1190300 | +1:08:47.412600 | 49.9p |
37 | Erik Turner | Axa SC | 3:19:08.1194700 | +1:09:31.417000 | 49.7p |
38 | Staffan Lundholm | Axa SC | 3:21:27.1208600 | +1:11:50.430900 | 49.1p |
39 | Jonas Tuvner | Hvetlanda SK | 3:23:38.1221700 | +1:14:01.444000 | 48.5p |
40 | Christoph Lindemann | Trollhättans SOK | 3:27:33.1245200 | +1:17:56.467500 | 47.4p |
41 | Kristoffer Öhmar | Team Swedemount SC | 3:30:36.1263500 | +1:20:59.485800 | 46.7p |
42 | Linus Ahlin-Hamberg | Axa SC | 3:31:23.1268200 | +1:21:46.490500 | 46.5p |
43 | Martin Adler | Umara SC | 3:34:38.1287700 | +1:25:01.510000 | 45.7p |
44 | Erik Asp | Åf SK | 3:39:40.1317900 | +1:30:03.540200 | 44.5p |
45 | Magnus Freiesleben | København SK | 3:50:20.1381900 | +1:40:43.604200 | 42.2p |
46 | Gustav Trysberg | Gryts IF | 3:53:37.1401600 | +1:44:00.623900 | 41.5p |
47 | Jacob Hettefelt | SOL Tranås | 4:18:39.1551800 | +2:09:02.774100 | 37.1p |
48 | Mattias Jonsson | Umara SC | 4:18:49.1552800 | +2:09:12.775100 | 37.1p |
49 | Anton Andersson | IK Stern | 4:21:41.1570000 | +2:12:04.792300 | 36.6p |
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Niklas Eriksson | IF Hallby SOK | 2:28:48.892700 | 69.8p | |
2 | Fredrik Georgsson | Jönköpings OK | 2:33:57.923600 | +5:09.30800 | 67.0p |
3 | Emil Östlin | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 2:38:24.950300 | +9:36.57500 | 64.8p |
4 | David Jönsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 2:40:33.963200 | +11:45.70400 | 63.8p |
5 | Johan Bäck | Vaggeryds SOK | 2:48:20.1009900 | +19:32.117100 | 60.3p |
6 | Daniel Johansson | IFK Skövde SK | 2:49:48.1018700 | +21:00.125900 | 59.7p |
7 | Mattias Thorén | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:54:54.1049300 | +26:06.156500 | 57.7p |
8 | Fredrik Johansson | Nässjö SF | 2:57:20.1063900 | +28:32.171100 | 56.8p |
9 | Pål Mernelius | IF Hallby SOK | 3:00:29.1082800 | +31:41.190000 | 55.6p |
10 | Mikael Dahlén | Mullsjö SOK | 3:13:39.1161800 | +44:51.269000 | 51.3p |
11 | Johan Norrlin | ASK Växjö | 3:14:12.1165100 | +45:24.272300 | 51.2p |
12 | Per Bertilsson | Mullsjö SOK | 3:15:08.1170700 | +46:20.277900 | 50.9p |
13 | Johan Glans | Landsbro IF SK | 3:31:05.1266400 | +1:02:17.373600 | 46.5p |
14 | Mattias Broström | Nässjö SF | 3:36:11.1297000 | +1:07:23.404200 | 45.3p |
15 | Nicklas Fagerkvist | IF Hallby SOK | 3:56:16.1417500 | +1:27:28.524700 | 41.0p |
16 | Thomas Fridén | Borås GIF | 3:58:07.1428600 | +1:29:19.535800 | 40.7p |
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Göran Karlsson | Ödehögs skidklubb | 2:31:26.908500 | 68.3p | |
2 | Peter Drottman | Nybro Ski | 2:58:32.1071100 | +27:06.162500 | 56.3p |
3 | Sigrudh Mikael | Landsbro IF SK | 3:09:14.1135300 | +37:48.226700 | 52.7p |
4 | John Karlsson | OK Norrvirdarna | 3:10:58.1145700 | +39:32.237100 | 52.1p |
5 | Peter Odén | Redvägs SK | 3:13:31.1161000 | +42:05.252400 | 51.4p |
6 | Henrik Karlsson | Nässjö SF | 3:14:06.1164500 | +42:40.255900 | 51.2p |
7 | Peter Brülls | Sävedalens AIK | 3:16:52.1181100 | +45:26.272500 | 50.4p |
8 | Anders Boestad | IK Vista | 3:17:27.1184600 | +46:01.276000 | 50.2p |
9 | Magnus Aggerstam | Gnosjö FK | 3:18:36.1191500 | +47:10.282900 | 49.9p |
10 | Kimmo Saikkonen | Nässjö SF | 3:21:23.1208200 | +49:57.299600 | 49.1p |
11 | Pär Hämäläinen | Gnosjö FK | 3:45:26.1352500 | +1:14:00.443900 | 43.2p |
12 | Pentti Isaksson | Nybro Ski | 3:54:05.1404400 | +1:22:39.495800 | 41.4p |
13 | Robert EK | IF Hallby SOK | 4:06:08.1476700 | +1:34:42.568100 | 39.2p |
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Per-Olov Rudenstam | IK Vista | 3:00:16.1081500 | 55.7p | |
2 | Per-Olov Johnsson | SOK Träff | 3:14:50.1168900 | +14:34.87300 | 51.0p |
22km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jonathan Nordblom | IK Vista | 1:36:35.579400 | 49.0p | |
2 | Albin Georgsson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:39:12.595100 | +2:37.15600 | 47.7p |
3 | Viggo Nilsson | Ölmstads IS | 1:41:48.610700 | +5:13.31200 | 46.5p |
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ulla Antila Ljungquist | IF Hagen SK | 3:47:32.1365100 | 42.8p | |
2 | Anneli Zetterberg | IK Uven | 3:56:41.1420000 | +9:09.54800 | 40.9p |
3 | Anne Hansson | Skene Sim o IS | 4:02:09.1452800 | +14:37.87600 | 39.9p |
4 | Elke Ericson | Astrazeneca IF | 4:31:20.1627900 | +43:48.262700 | 35.2p |
5 | Maj Larsson | Redvägs SK | 4:38:08.1668700 | +50:36.303500 | 34.3p |
6 | Anne Clausen | København SK | 4:38:34.1671300 | +51:02.306100 | 34.2p |
7 | Maria Salmi | Axa SC | 4:53:51.1763000 | +1:06:19.397800 | 32.3p |
8 | Marie Årestam | Team Gladfleece | 4:57:39.1785800 | +1:10:07.420600 | 31.8p |
9 | Ulrika Jönsson | Apladalens Lk | 5:03:58.1823700 | +1:16:26.458500 | 31.1p |
10 | Johanna Persson | Malmö RK | 5:51:23.2108200 | +2:03:51.743000 | 26.6p |
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Christoffer Brushöj | København SK | 3:01:49.1090800 | 55.2p | |
2 | Patrik Nilsson | Kalmar | 3:03:12.1099100 | +1:23.8200 | 54.7p |
3 | Mats Eriksson | ErikssonFitness | 3:10:23.1142200 | +8:34.51300 | 52.3p |
4 | Jonas Johansson | IF Hallby SOK | 3:20:12.1201100 | +18:23.110200 | 49.4p |
5 | Aron Laurell Håkansson | Kungälvs OK | 3:23:50.1222900 | +22:01.132000 | 48.4p |
6 | Patrik Arklöf | Värnamo | 3:24:42.1228100 | +22:53.137200 | 48.2p |
7 | Tommy Skagert | Umara SC | 3:24:54.1229300 | +23:05.138400 | 48.1p |
8 | Ulf Hansson | Ericsson IF, Mölndal | 3:25:19.1231800 | +23:30.140900 | 48.0p |
9 | Karl Fast | Södra IF | 3:25:29.1232800 | +23:40.141900 | 48.0p |
10 | Pontus Svensson | OK Stigen | 3:25:56.1235500 | +24:07.144600 | 47.9p |
11 | Markus Eriksson | Göteborgs SK | 3:28:00.1247900 | +26:11.157000 | 47.3p |
12 | Pontus Johansson | ASK Växjö | 3:30:55.1265400 | +29:06.174500 | 46.6p |
13 | Mads Ring Damgaard | Holte Ski | 3:31:52.1271100 | +30:03.180200 | 46.3p |
14 | Dennis Rocé | Axa SC | 3:32:36.1275500 | +30:47.184600 | 46.2p |
15 | Ronny Nilsson | SOK Viljan | 3:37:28.1304700 | +35:39.213800 | 45.0p |
16 | Steen Busch Jensen | København SK | 3:42:06.1332500 | +40:17.241600 | 43.9p |
17 | Filip Johansson | Värnamo | 3:43:50.1342900 | +42:01.252000 | 43.6p |
18 | Rasmus Kilebrand | Skogn IL | 3:47:37.1365600 | +45:48.274700 | 42.8p |
19 | Samuel Byström | Gränna | 3:48:16.1369500 | +46:27.278600 | 42.6p |
20 | Axel Gudmundsson | IK Stern | 3:49:47.1378600 | +47:58.287700 | 42.3p |
21 | Stefan Eriksson | Vais | 3:50:42.1384100 | +48:53.293200 | 42.1p |
22 | Michael Rosendahl | Karlskrona | 3:53:36.1401500 | +51:47.310600 | 41.5p |
23 | Anders Lindeblom | Bollebygd | 3:55:12.1411100 | +53:23.320200 | 41.2p |
24 | William Hermodsson | Eksjö SOK | 3:56:12.1417100 | +54:23.326200 | 41.0p |
25 | Henrick Blank | No Club | 3:56:49.1420800 | +55:00.329900 | 40.9p |
26 | Mats Johansson | No Club | 3:58:05.1428400 | +56:16.337500 | 40.7p |
27 | Johan Robertson | Nässjö SF | 3:59:52.1439100 | +58:03.348200 | 40.3p |
28 | Pelle Swensson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 4:01:09.1446800 | +59:20.355900 | 40.1p |
29 | Svante Lahti | Hestra IF | 4:02:51.1457000 | +1:01:02.366100 | 39.8p |
30 | Magnus Lander | Halmstads Skidklubb | 4:05:22.1472100 | +1:03:33.381200 | 39.3p |
31 | Thomas Greschik | OK Landehof | 4:09:17.1495600 | +1:07:28.404700 | 38.6p |
32 | Daniel Andersson | Axa SC | 4:12:37.1515600 | +1:10:48.424700 | 38.1p |
33 | Aske Brekling | København SK | 4:14:47.1528600 | +1:12:58.437700 | 37.7p |
34 | Carl Josefsson | IF Hallby SOK | 4:15:38.1533700 | +1:13:49.442800 | 37.6p |
35 | Matthias Eriksson | ErikssonFitness | 4:17:09.1542800 | +1:15:20.451900 | 37.3p |
36 | Peter Horvath | Alvesta SOK | 4:18:51.1553000 | +1:17:02.462100 | 37.1p |
37 | Sven-åke Larsson | Redvägs SK | 4:20:20.1561900 | +1:18:31.471000 | 36.8p |
38 | Krister Pettersson | IF Hagen SK | 4:22:16.1573500 | +1:20:27.482600 | 36.5p |
39 | Erik Olsson | IK Stern | 4:25:59.1595800 | +1:24:10.504900 | 36.0p |
40 | Andreas Egeland | Växjö | 4:26:20.1597900 | +1:24:31.507000 | 35.9p |
41 | David Lindvall | Säffle SK | 4:27:23.1604200 | +1:25:34.513300 | 35.8p |
42 | Torvald Johansson | Alvesta SOK | 4:29:55.1619400 | +1:28:06.528500 | 35.4p |
43 | Erik Andersson | Mölndal | 4:34:38.1647700 | +1:32:49.556800 | 34.7p |
44 | Sören Ylenfors | IF Hallby SOK | 4:36:46.1660500 | +1:34:57.569600 | 34.4p |
45 | Nils Eliasson | IFK Helsingborg | 4:36:51.1661000 | +1:35:02.570100 | 34.4p |
46 | Lennart Källqvist | Simlångsdalens IF | 4:37:55.1667400 | +1:36:06.576500 | 34.3p |
47 | Daniel Eriksson | Axa SC | 4:40:25.1682400 | +1:38:36.591500 | 33.9p |
48 | Martin Eriksson | ErikssonFitness | 4:42:26.1694500 | +1:40:37.603600 | 33.7p |
49 | Erik Persson | IK Stern | 4:48:20.1729900 | +1:46:31.639000 | 32.9p |
50 | Erik Persson Varelius | Axa SC | 4:49:18.1735700 | +1:47:29.644800 | 32.8p |
51 | Gabriel Holm | Grimslöv | 4:53:07.1758600 | +1:51:18.667700 | 32.3p |
52 | John Berg | Vais | 4:55:57.1775600 | +1:54:08.684700 | 32.0p |
53 | Johan Widenberg | ASK Växjö | 5:00:05.1800400 | +1:58:16.709500 | 31.5p |
54 | Andreas Bergqvist | Malmö FK | 5:12:25.1874400 | +2:10:36.783500 | 30.2p |
55 | Kristian Mattiasson | Uddevalla RK | 5:14:16.1885500 | +2:12:27.794600 | 30.0p |
56 | Albin Klang | Malmö RK | 5:51:23.2108200 | +2:49:34.1017300 | 26.6p |
22km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Felicia Oscarsson | Tvärreds IF | 2:00:04.720300 | 39.4p | |
2 | Ingela Hyltén | Taberg | 2:05:29.752800 | +5:25.32400 | 37.7p |
3 | Annika Hedvall | Jönköpings SLK | 2:06:14.757300 | +6:10.36900 | 37.5p |
4 | Kajsa Almgren | Jönköpings SLK | 2:07:57.767600 | +7:53.47200 | 37.0p |
5 | Lisa Smitt | Göteborgs IK | 2:13:38.801700 | +13:34.81300 | 35.4p |
6 | Karolina Liljegren | Huskvarna | 2:31:19.907800 | +31:15.187400 | 31.3p |
7 | Charlotte Jönsson | Malmö RK | 2:43:02.978100 | +42:58.257700 | 29.0p |
8 | Ida Andersson | Lund | 2:45:44.994300 | +45:40.273900 | 28.5p |
9 | Anna Mannheimer | Malmö RK | 2:48:50.1012900 | +48:46.292500 | 28.0p |
10 | Inge Olberts | Jönköpings SLK | 3:06:26.1118500 | +1:06:22.398100 | 25.4p |
22km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Fredrik Rosén | Jönköpings OK | 1:05:19.391800 | 72.4p | |
2 | Stefan Mennborg | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:14:41.448000 | +9:22.56100 | 63.3p |
3 | Staffan Dittmer | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:44:46.628500 | +39:27.236600 | 45.1p |
4 | Ulf Oscarsson | Tvärreds IF | 2:00:05.720400 | +54:46.328500 | 39.4p |
5 | Lars Hyltén | Månsarps IF | 2:19:17.835600 | +1:13:58.443700 | 34.0p |
6 | Lars-Åke Josefsson | Jönköpings OK | 2:24:35.867400 | +1:19:16.475500 | 32.7p |