5.2km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 16 | Anders Dahl | Alnö SK | 15:48.94700 | | |
2 | H 14 | David Palmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 16:50.100900 | +1:02.6100 | |
3 | H 14 | Tomas Holmgren | Matfors SK | 16:53.101200 | +1:05.6400 | |
4 | D 14 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 16:57.101600 | +1:09.6800 | |
5 | H 15 | Valter Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 17:11.103000 | +1:23.8200 | |
6 | H 14 | Jason Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 17:17.103600 | +1:29.8800 | |
7 | H 14 | Linus Ytterbom | Bergeforsens SK | 17:50.106900 | +2:02.12100 | |
8 | D 14 | Emma Strand | Selånger SOK | 17:58.107700 | +2:10.12900 | |
9 | D 16 | Frida Poromaa | Johannisbergs AIK | 18:00.107900 | +2:12.13100 | |
10 | H 14 | Elias Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 18:02.108100 | +2:14.13300 | |
11 | H 15 | Lukas Walther | Matfors SK | 18:03.108200 | +2:15.13400 | |
12 | H 14 | Philip Sundbom | Bergeforsens SK | 18:04.108300 | +2:16.13500 | |
13 | D 15 | Tova Grahn | Alnö SK | 18:16.109500 | +2:28.14700 | |
14 | D 15 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 18:28.110700 | +2:40.15900 | |
15 | H 15 | Johan Lindén | Matfors SK | 18:33.111200 | +2:45.16400 | |
16 | D 14 | Ida Bergfors | Matfors SK | 18:50.112900 | +3:02.18100 | |
17 | D 14 | Irma Burman | Alnö SK | 18:53.113200 | +3:05.18400 | |
18 | H 14 | Hampus Bergkvist | Matfors SK | 18:57.113600 | +3:09.18800 | |
19 | D 14 | Saga Östling | Bergeforsens SK | 19:02.114100 | +3:14.19300 | |
20 | D 15 | Alva Dahlin | Bergeforsens SK | 19:08.114700 | +3:20.19900 | |
21 | D 16 | Lina Lundgren | Bergeforsens SK | 19:22.116100 | +3:34.21300 | |
22 | D 15 | Klara Forslund | Stockviks SF | 19:24.116300 | +3:36.21500 | |
23 | D 16 | Ebba Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 19:29.116800 | +3:41.22000 | |
24 | D 16 | Trude Burman | Alnö SK | 19:46.118500 | +3:58.23700 | |
25 | D 15 | Ylva Sandström | Stockviks SF | 19:59.119800 | +4:11.25000 | |
26 | D 14 | Julia Byvall | Matfors SK | 20:33.123200 | +4:45.28400 | |
27 | D 15 | Ebba Andersson | Stockviks SF | 20:59.125800 | +5:11.31000 | |
28 | D 15 | Alva Bergkvist | Matfors SK | 22:36.135500 | +6:48.40700 | |
29 | D 15 | Emma Johansson | Stockviks SF | 26:56.161500 | +11:08.66700 | |
30 | D 16 | Emma Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
30 | H 15 | Efraim Wiksten Melander | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
30 | H 15 | Viggo Östlund | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
30 | D 15 | Tuva Lundin | Alnö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
30 | D 15 | Wilma Åkebring | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
30 | D 15 | Nanna Grönborg | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
30 | D 15 | Amanda Andersson | Tynderö IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
30 | H 14 | Helmer Nordvall | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.6km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 13 | Oscar Wikander | Alnö SK | 9:00.53900 | | |
2 | H 11 | Albin Persson | Lucksta IF | 9:09.54800 | +9.800 | |
3 | D 13 | Stina Olsson Wallin | Stockviks SF | 9:35.57400 | +35.3400 | |
3 | H 13 | Joel Nilsson | Matfors SK | 9:35.57400 | +35.3400 | |
5 | D 13 | Julia Jonsson | Alnö SK | 9:39.57800 | +39.3800 | |
6 | D 12 | Teresia Ytterbom | Kovlands IF | 9:40.57900 | +40.3900 | |
7 | H 13 | Max Svensson | Matfors SK | 9:42.58100 | +42.4100 | |
8 | H 13 | August Lilja | Matfors SK | 9:43.58200 | +43.4200 | |
9 | D 12 | Klara Edström | Stockviks SF | 9:46.58500 | +46.4500 | |
10 | D 13 | Nellie Sjöberg | Kovlands IF | 9:52.59100 | +52.5100 | |
11 | H 12 | Erik Nordin | Lucksta IF | 9:56.59500 | +56.5500 | |
11 | H 12 | Isak Lind | Selånger SOK | 9:56.59500 | +56.5500 | |
13 | H 12 | Alvin Nordensson | Lucksta IF | 9:59.59800 | +59.5800 | |
14 | H 13 | Vilmer Lindgren | Alnö SK | 10:03.60200 | +1:03.6200 | |
15 | D 12 | Frida Bergkvist | Lucksta IF | 10:05.60400 | +1:05.6400 | |
16 | H 13 | Emil Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 10:11.61000 | +1:11.7000 | |
17 | H 12 | Alex Andersson | Stockviks SF | 10:18.61700 | +1:18.7700 | |
18 | H 12 | Pontus Westfal | Alnö SK | 10:20.61900 | +1:20.7900 | |
19 | H 11 | Maximus Stom | Lucksta IF | 10:24.62300 | +1:24.8300 | |
20 | D 13 | Astrid Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 10:27.62600 | +1:27.8600 | |
21 | D 12 | Ida Gradin | Stöde IF | 10:29.62800 | +1:29.8800 | |
21 | H 13 | Robin Röckner | Alnö SK | 10:29.62800 | +1:29.8800 | |
23 | D 11 | Agnes Boström | Kovlands IF | 10:33.63200 | +1:33.9200 | |
24 | H 12 | Jonatan Walther | Matfors SK | 10:34.63300 | +1:34.9300 | |
25 | D 12 | Alva Strand | Selånger SOK | 10:36.63500 | +1:36.9500 | |
26 | D 12 | Astrid Forslund | Stockviks SF | 10:38.63700 | +1:38.9700 | |
27 | D 12 | Enola Jonsson | Alnö SK | 10:43.64200 | +1:43.10200 | |
28 | D 11 | Molly Sandin | Stockviks SF | 10:47.64600 | +1:47.10600 | |
29 | H 12 | Axel Tjärnlund | Stockviks SF | 10:51.65000 | +1:51.11000 | |
30 | H 11 | Hugo Bergström | Selånger SOK | 11:09.66800 | +2:09.12800 | |
31 | D 12 | Amanda Karunarathna | Matfors SK | 11:17.67600 | +2:17.13600 | |
32 | D 12 | Noelia Frank | Alnö SK | 11:28.68700 | +2:28.14700 | |
33 | D 11 | Lovisa Lilja | Matfors SK | 11:29.68800 | +2:29.14800 | |
34 | H 11 | Mattis Halvarsson | Tullus Sg | 11:42.70100 | +2:42.16100 | |
35 | H 11 | Elmer Nordlander | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 11:47.70600 | +2:47.16600 | |
36 | D 11 | Nellie Andersson | Lucksta IF | 12:01.72000 | +3:01.18000 | |
37 | H 13 | Isak Jeppling | Alnö SK | 12:02.72100 | +3:02.18100 | |
38 | D 11 | Nora Strid | Stockviks SF | 12:04.72300 | +3:04.18300 | |
39 | D 11 | Maja Widell | Matfors SK | 12:20.73900 | +3:20.19900 | |
40 | H 13 | Melvin Jonsson | Kovlands IF | 12:55.77400 | +3:55.23400 | |
41 | D 11 | Lova Vikman | Alnö SK | 13:20.79900 | +4:20.25900 | |
42 | H 11 | Vilgot Coox | Selånger SOK | 13:23.80200 | +4:23.26200 | |
43 | H 12 | Jordan Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 13:42.82100 | +4:42.28100 | |
44 | H 11 | Harry Jonasson | Selånger SOK | 18:21.110000 | +9:21.56000 | |
45 | D 11 | Felicia Engqvist | Selånger SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
45 | H 11 | Jeremias Melander Viksten | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
45 | D 12 | Nilla Grönborg | Kovlands IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
45 | H 12 | Andreas Walldén | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
45 | H 12 | Vilgot Lundin | Alnö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
45 | D 13 | Alva Norgren | Selånger SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
1.8km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | D 9 | Mira Sandin | Stockviks SF | 7:04.42300 | | |
2 | H 10 | Axel Danielsson | Stockviks SF | 7:12.43100 | +8.700 | |
3 | H 10 | Isak Norgren | Selånger SOK | 7:36.45500 | +32.3100 | |
4 | D 10 | Meja Holmgren-grahn | Stockviks SF | 7:54.47300 | +50.4900 | |
5 | H 10 | Colin Abrahamsson | Kovlands IF | 7:57.47600 | +53.5200 | |
6 | D 9 | Lina Grahn-birve | Alnö SK | 8:00.47900 | +56.5500 | |
7 | H 10 | Oskar Hjeltström | Matfors SK | 8:05.48400 | +1:01.6000 | |
8 | D 9 | Freja Jakobsson | Alnö SK | 8:06.48500 | +1:02.6100 | |
9 | H 9 | Simon Långberg Holgersson | Stockviks SF | 8:07.48600 | +1:03.6200 | |
10 | H 9 | Theo Nordensson | Lucksta IF | 8:11.49000 | +1:07.6600 | |
11 | H 10 | Vidar Sjöblom | Stockviks SF | 8:17.49600 | +1:13.7200 | |
12 | H 10 | Erik Lind | Selånger SOK | 8:19.49800 | +1:15.7400 | |
13 | D 10 | Julia Wikander | Alnö SK | 8:30.50900 | +1:26.8500 | |
14 | H 10 | Edward Nässén | Matfors SK | 8:41.52000 | +1:37.9600 | |
15 | D 10 | Selma Åberg | Stockviks SF | 8:42.52100 | +1:38.9700 | |
16 | H 10 | David Walther | Matfors SK | 8:47.52600 | +1:43.10200 | |
17 | H 10 | Felix Dahlin | Kovlands IF | 8:48.52700 | +1:44.10300 | |
18 | D 10 | Selma Normelli | Selånger SOK | 8:50.52900 | +1:46.10500 | |
19 | D 9 | Märta Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 8:57.53600 | +1:53.11200 | |
20 | D 9 | Linnea Jonsson | Alnö SK | 9:04.54300 | +2:00.11900 | |
21 | D 9 | Selma Nordensson | Lucksta IF | 9:05.54400 | +2:01.12000 | |
22 | D 9 | Sandra Karunarathna | Matfors SK | 9:16.55500 | +2:12.13100 | |
22 | H 10 | Anton Nolberg | Matfors SK | 9:16.55500 | +2:12.13100 | |
24 | D 9 | Tilde Bergqvist | Lucksta IF | 9:21.56000 | +2:17.13600 | |
25 | H 9 | Milton Sjöberg | Kovlands IF | 9:23.56200 | +2:19.13800 | |
26 | D 10 | Jonna Viksell | Bergeforsens SK | 9:25.56400 | +2:21.14000 | |
27 | D 9 | Tyra Hellsberg | Stockviks SF | 9:32.57100 | +2:28.14700 | |
28 | D 9 | Edit Nordlander | IF Linnéa | 9:36.57500 | +2:32.15100 | |
29 | D 10 | Milia Lockner | Selånger SOK | 9:52.59100 | +2:48.16700 | |
30 | D 9 | Alma Bergman | Kovlands IF | 10:02.60100 | +2:58.17700 | |
31 | H 9 | Hugo Lindström | Alnö SK | 10:11.61000 | +3:07.18600 | |
31 | H 10 | Bill Svensson | Matfors SK | 10:11.61000 | +3:07.18600 | |
33 | D 9 | Tyra Östlin | Alnö SK | 10:16.61500 | +3:12.19100 | |
34 | D 10 | Norah Grönborg | Kovlands IF | 10:20.61900 | +3:16.19500 | |
35 | H 10 | Hjalmar Unger | Matfors SK | 10:28.62700 | +3:24.20300 | |
36 | D 9 | Nikki Mohri | Selånger SOK | 11:33.69200 | +4:29.26800 | |
37 | D 10 | Alice Högberg | Kovlands IF | 12:08.72700 | +5:04.30300 | |
38 | D 9 | Filippa Thelberg | Selånger SOK | 12:18.73700 | +5:14.31300 | |
39 | H 10 | Tim Sjöberg | Kovlands IF | 13:09.78800 | +6:05.36400 | |
40 | H 10 | Vidar Gartmyr | Kovlands IF | 13:17.79600 | +6:13.37200 | |
41 | D 9 | Stina Högberg | Selånger SOK | 13:32.81100 | +6:28.38700 | |
42 | D 9 | Freja Jeppling | Alnö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42 | D 9 | Meja Jonsson | Kovlands IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42 | D 10 | Inez Olsson Wallin | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | D 8 | Tuva Johansson | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1 | H 8 | Milton Andersson | Kovlands IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1 | H 8 | Jonathan Landqvist | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1 | H 8 | Erik Lundgren | Selånger SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1 | H 8 | Joel Långberg Holgersson | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
0.5km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | D 6 | Agnes Westin | Selånger SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1 | H 6 | Olle Sjöblom | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1 | H 6 | Kalle Åkerlund | Kovlands IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)