5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 16:57.101600 | |||||
2 | Emma Strand | Selånger SOK | 17:58.107700 | +1:01.6000 | ||||
3 | Ida Bergfors | Matfors SK | 18:50.112900 | +1:53.11200 | ||||
4 | Irma Burman | Alnö SK | 18:53.113200 | +1:56.11500 | ||||
5 | Saga Östling | Bergeforsens SK | 19:02.114100 | +2:05.12400 | ||||
6 | Julia Byvall | Matfors SK | 20:33.123200 | +3:36.21500 | ||||
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tova Grahn | Alnö SK | 18:16.109500 | |||||
2 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 18:28.110700 | +12.1100 | ||||
3 | Alva Dahlin | Bergeforsens SK | 19:08.114700 | +52.5100 | ||||
4 | Klara Forslund | Stockviks SF | 19:24.116300 | +1:08.6700 | ||||
5 | Ylva Sandström | Stockviks SF | 19:59.119800 | +1:43.10200 | ||||
6 | Ebba Andersson | Stockviks SF | 20:59.125800 | +2:43.16200 | ||||
7 | Alva Bergkvist | Matfors SK | 22:36.135500 | +4:20.25900 | ||||
8 | Emma Johansson | Stockviks SF | 26:56.161500 | +8:40.51900 | ||||
- | Tuva Lundin | Alnö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Wilma Åkebring | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Nanna Grönborg | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Amanda Andersson | Tynderö IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Frida Poromaa | Johannisbergs AIK | 18:00.107900 | |||||
2 | Lina Lundgren | Bergeforsens SK | 19:22.116100 | +1:22.8100 | ||||
3 | Ebba Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 19:29.116800 | +1:29.8800 | ||||
4 | Trude Burman | Alnö SK | 19:46.118500 | +1:46.10500 | ||||
- | Emma Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | David Palmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 16:50.100900 | |||||
2 | Tomas Holmgren | Matfors SK | 16:53.101200 | +3.200 | ||||
3 | Jason Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 17:17.103600 | +27.2600 | ||||
4 | Linus Ytterbom | Bergeforsens SK | 17:50.106900 | +1:00.5900 | ||||
5 | Elias Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 18:02.108100 | +1:12.7100 | ||||
6 | Philip Sundbom | Bergeforsens SK | 18:04.108300 | +1:14.7300 | ||||
7 | Hampus Bergkvist | Matfors SK | 18:57.113600 | +2:07.12600 | ||||
- | Helmer Nordvall | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Valter Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 17:11.103000 | |||||
2 | Lukas Walther | Matfors SK | 18:03.108200 | +52.5100 | ||||
3 | Johan Lindén | Matfors SK | 18:33.111200 | +1:22.8100 | ||||
- | Efraim Wiksten Melander | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Viggo Östlund | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anders Dahl | Alnö SK | 15:48.94700 | |||||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Agnes Boström | Kovlands IF | 10:33.63200 | |||||
2 | Molly Sandin | Stockviks SF | 10:47.64600 | +14.1300 | ||||
3 | Lovisa Lilja | Matfors SK | 11:29.68800 | +56.5500 | ||||
4 | Nellie Andersson | Lucksta IF | 12:01.72000 | +1:28.8700 | ||||
5 | Nora Strid | Stockviks SF | 12:04.72300 | +1:31.9000 | ||||
6 | Maja Widell | Matfors SK | 12:20.73900 | +1:47.10600 | ||||
7 | Lova Vikman | Alnö SK | 13:20.79900 | +2:47.16600 | ||||
- | Felicia Engqvist | Selånger SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Teresia Ytterbom | Kovlands IF | 9:40.57900 | |||||
2 | Klara Edström | Stockviks SF | 9:46.58500 | +6.500 | ||||
3 | Frida Bergkvist | Lucksta IF | 10:05.60400 | +25.2400 | ||||
4 | Ida Gradin | Stöde IF | 10:29.62800 | +49.4800 | ||||
5 | Alva Strand | Selånger SOK | 10:36.63500 | +56.5500 | ||||
6 | Astrid Forslund | Stockviks SF | 10:38.63700 | +58.5700 | ||||
7 | Enola Jonsson | Alnö SK | 10:43.64200 | +1:03.6200 | ||||
8 | Amanda Karunarathna | Matfors SK | 11:17.67600 | +1:37.9600 | ||||
9 | Noelia Frank | Alnö SK | 11:28.68700 | +1:48.10700 | ||||
- | Nilla Grönborg | Kovlands IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Stina Olsson Wallin | Stockviks SF | 9:35.57400 | |||||
2 | Julia Jonsson | Alnö SK | 9:39.57800 | +4.300 | ||||
3 | Nellie Sjöberg | Kovlands IF | 9:52.59100 | +17.1600 | ||||
4 | Astrid Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 10:27.62600 | +52.5100 | ||||
- | Alva Norgren | Selånger SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Albin Persson | Lucksta IF | 9:09.54800 | |||||
2 | Maximus Stom | Lucksta IF | 10:24.62300 | +1:15.7400 | ||||
3 | Hugo Bergström | Selånger SOK | 11:09.66800 | +2:00.11900 | ||||
4 | Mattis Halvarsson | Tullus Sg | 11:42.70100 | +2:33.15200 | ||||
5 | Elmer Nordlander | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 11:47.70600 | +2:38.15700 | ||||
6 | Vilgot Coox | Selånger SOK | 13:23.80200 | +4:14.25300 | ||||
7 | Harry Jonasson | Selånger SOK | 18:21.110000 | +9:12.55100 | ||||
- | Jeremias Melander Viksten | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Nordin | Lucksta IF | 9:56.59500 | |||||
1 | Isak Lind | Selånger SOK | 9:56.59500 | |||||
3 | Alvin Nordensson | Lucksta IF | 9:59.59800 | +3.200 | ||||
4 | Alex Andersson | Stockviks SF | 10:18.61700 | +22.2100 | ||||
5 | Pontus Westfal | Alnö SK | 10:20.61900 | +24.2300 | ||||
6 | Jonatan Walther | Matfors SK | 10:34.63300 | +38.3700 | ||||
7 | Axel Tjärnlund | Stockviks SF | 10:51.65000 | +55.5400 | ||||
8 | Jordan Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 13:42.82100 | +3:46.22500 | ||||
- | Andreas Walldén | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Vilgot Lundin | Alnö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Wikander | Alnö SK | 9:00.53900 | |||||
2 | Joel Nilsson | Matfors SK | 9:35.57400 | +35.3400 | ||||
3 | Max Svensson | Matfors SK | 9:42.58100 | +42.4100 | ||||
4 | August Lilja | Matfors SK | 9:43.58200 | +43.4200 | ||||
5 | Vilmer Lindgren | Alnö SK | 10:03.60200 | +1:03.6200 | ||||
6 | Emil Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 10:11.61000 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
7 | Robin Röckner | Alnö SK | 10:29.62800 | +1:29.8800 | ||||
8 | Isak Jeppling | Alnö SK | 12:02.72100 | +3:02.18100 | ||||
9 | Melvin Jonsson | Kovlands IF | 12:55.77400 | +3:55.23400 | ||||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mira Sandin | Stockviks SF | 7:04.42300 | |||||
2 | Lina Grahn-birve | Alnö SK | 8:00.47900 | +56.5500 | ||||
3 | Freja Jakobsson | Alnö SK | 8:06.48500 | +1:02.6100 | ||||
4 | Märta Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 8:57.53600 | +1:53.11200 | ||||
5 | Linnea Jonsson | Alnö SK | 9:04.54300 | +2:00.11900 | ||||
6 | Selma Nordensson | Lucksta IF | 9:05.54400 | +2:01.12000 | ||||
7 | Sandra Karunarathna | Matfors SK | 9:16.55500 | +2:12.13100 | ||||
8 | Tilde Bergqvist | Lucksta IF | 9:21.56000 | +2:17.13600 | ||||
9 | Tyra Hellsberg | Stockviks SF | 9:32.57100 | +2:28.14700 | ||||
10 | Edit Nordlander | IF Linnéa | 9:36.57500 | +2:32.15100 | ||||
11 | Alma Bergman | Kovlands IF | 10:02.60100 | +2:58.17700 | ||||
12 | Tyra Östlin | Alnö SK | 10:16.61500 | +3:12.19100 | ||||
13 | Nikki Mohri | Selånger SOK | 11:33.69200 | +4:29.26800 | ||||
14 | Filippa Thelberg | Selånger SOK | 12:18.73700 | +5:14.31300 | ||||
15 | Stina Högberg | Selånger SOK | 13:32.81100 | +6:28.38700 | ||||
- | Freja Jeppling | Alnö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Meja Jonsson | Kovlands IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Meja Holmgren-grahn | Stockviks SF | 7:54.47300 | |||||
2 | Julia Wikander | Alnö SK | 8:30.50900 | +36.3500 | ||||
3 | Selma Åberg | Stockviks SF | 8:42.52100 | +48.4700 | ||||
4 | Selma Normelli | Selånger SOK | 8:50.52900 | +56.5500 | ||||
5 | Jonna Viksell | Bergeforsens SK | 9:25.56400 | +1:31.9000 | ||||
6 | Milia Lockner | Selånger SOK | 9:52.59100 | +1:58.11700 | ||||
7 | Norah Grönborg | Kovlands IF | 10:20.61900 | +2:26.14500 | ||||
8 | Alice Högberg | Kovlands IF | 12:08.72700 | +4:14.25300 | ||||
- | Inez Olsson Wallin | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Långberg Holgersson | Stockviks SF | 8:07.48600 | |||||
2 | Theo Nordensson | Lucksta IF | 8:11.49000 | +4.300 | ||||
3 | Milton Sjöberg | Kovlands IF | 9:23.56200 | +1:16.7500 | ||||
4 | Hugo Lindström | Alnö SK | 10:11.61000 | +2:04.12300 | ||||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Axel Danielsson | Stockviks SF | 7:12.43100 | |||||
2 | Isak Norgren | Selånger SOK | 7:36.45500 | +24.2300 | ||||
3 | Colin Abrahamsson | Kovlands IF | 7:57.47600 | +45.4400 | ||||
4 | Oskar Hjeltström | Matfors SK | 8:05.48400 | +53.5200 | ||||
5 | Vidar Sjöblom | Stockviks SF | 8:17.49600 | +1:05.6400 | ||||
6 | Erik Lind | Selånger SOK | 8:19.49800 | +1:07.6600 | ||||
7 | Edward Nässén | Matfors SK | 8:41.52000 | +1:29.8800 | ||||
8 | David Walther | Matfors SK | 8:47.52600 | +1:35.9400 | ||||
9 | Felix Dahlin | Kovlands IF | 8:48.52700 | +1:36.9500 | ||||
10 | Anton Nolberg | Matfors SK | 9:16.55500 | +2:04.12300 | ||||
11 | Bill Svensson | Matfors SK | 10:11.61000 | +2:59.17800 | ||||
12 | Hjalmar Unger | Matfors SK | 10:28.62700 | +3:16.19500 | ||||
13 | Tim Sjöberg | Kovlands IF | 13:09.78800 | +5:57.35600 | ||||
14 | Vidar Gartmyr | Kovlands IF | 13:17.79600 | +6:05.36400 | ||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Tuva Johansson | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Milton Andersson | Kovlands IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Jonathan Landqvist | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Erik Lundgren | Selånger SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Joel Långberg Holgersson | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
0.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Agnes Westin | Selånger SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
0.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Olle Sjöblom | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Kalle Åkerlund | Kovlands IF | 23:59:59.8639800 |