5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 16:57.101600 | ||
2 | Emma Strand | Selånger SOK | 17:58.107700 | ||
3 | Ida Bergfors | Matfors SK | 18:50.112900 | ||
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tova Grahn | Alnö SK | 18:16.109500 | ||
2 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 18:28.110700 | ||
3 | Alva Dahlin | Bergeforsens SK | 19:08.114700 | ||
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Frida Poromaa | Johannisbergs AIK | 18:00.107900 | ||
2 | Lina Lundgren | Bergeforsens SK | 19:22.116100 | ||
3 | Ebba Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 19:29.116800 | ||
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | David Palmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 16:50.100900 | ||
2 | Tomas Holmgren | Matfors SK | 16:53.101200 | ||
3 | Jason Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 17:17.103600 | ||
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Valter Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 17:11.103000 | ||
2 | Lukas Walther | Matfors SK | 18:03.108200 | ||
3 | Johan Lindén | Matfors SK | 18:33.111200 | ||
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anders Dahl | Alnö SK | 15:48.94700 | ||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Agnes Boström | Kovlands IF | 10:33.63200 | ||
2 | Molly Sandin | Stockviks SF | 10:47.64600 | ||
3 | Lovisa Lilja | Matfors SK | 11:29.68800 | ||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Teresia Ytterbom | Kovlands IF | 9:40.57900 | ||
2 | Klara Edström | Stockviks SF | 9:46.58500 | ||
3 | Frida Bergkvist | Lucksta IF | 10:05.60400 | ||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Stina Olsson Wallin | Stockviks SF | 9:35.57400 | ||
2 | Julia Jonsson | Alnö SK | 9:39.57800 | ||
3 | Nellie Sjöberg | Kovlands IF | 9:52.59100 | ||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Albin Persson | Lucksta IF | 9:09.54800 | ||
2 | Maximus Stom | Lucksta IF | 10:24.62300 | ||
3 | Hugo Bergström | Selånger SOK | 11:09.66800 | ||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erik Nordin | Lucksta IF | 9:56.59500 | ||
1 | Isak Lind | Selånger SOK | 9:56.59500 | ||
3 | Alvin Nordensson | Lucksta IF | 9:59.59800 | ||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oscar Wikander | Alnö SK | 9:00.53900 | ||
2 | Joel Nilsson | Matfors SK | 9:35.57400 | ||
3 | Max Svensson | Matfors SK | 9:42.58100 | ||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mira Sandin | Stockviks SF | 7:04.42300 | ||
2 | Lina Grahn-birve | Alnö SK | 8:00.47900 | ||
3 | Freja Jakobsson | Alnö SK | 8:06.48500 | ||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Meja Holmgren-grahn | Stockviks SF | 7:54.47300 | ||
2 | Julia Wikander | Alnö SK | 8:30.50900 | ||
3 | Selma Åberg | Stockviks SF | 8:42.52100 | ||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Simon Långberg Holgersson | Stockviks SF | 8:07.48600 | ||
2 | Theo Nordensson | Lucksta IF | 8:11.49000 | ||
3 | Milton Sjöberg | Kovlands IF | 9:23.56200 | ||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Axel Danielsson | Stockviks SF | 7:12.43100 | ||
2 | Isak Norgren | Selånger SOK | 7:36.45500 | ||
3 | Colin Abrahamsson | Kovlands IF | 7:57.47600 |