76km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Sofia Lindberg | Robertsfors IK | 4:06:24.1478300 | 67.4p | |
2 | Josefina Wikberg | Lycksele IF | 4:21:39.1569800 | 62.9p | |
3 | Merete Myrseth | Kvaløysletta Skilag | 4:23:19.1579800 | 62.4p | |
76km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Klas Nilsson | Skellefteå XC | 3:20:19.1201800 | 86.3p | |
2 | Niklas Henriksson | I 19 IF | 3:20:24.1202300 | 86.3p | |
3 | Björn Rydvall | Lycksele IF | 3:28:12.1249100 | 82.4p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anna Isaksson | IFK Umeå | 2:20:23.842200 | 57.2p | |
2 | Amanda Flodell | Agnäs IK | 2:27:51.887000 | 53.8p | |
3 | Kristina Fridman | Spöland Vännäs IF | 2:29:42.898100 | 53.0p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Joel Bodén | Biken Ski | 1:48:08.648700 | 78.6p | |
2 | Erik Johansson | Tranemo IF | 1:52:20.673900 | 75.0p | |
3 | Tommy Hedlund | Ttgu IF | 1:52:21.674000 | 75.0p | |
76km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lia Arvidsson | IFK Umeå | 4:47:50.1726900 | 56.3p | |
2 | Marie Lindahl | 7-Mila SK | 5:15:55.1895400 | 50.7p | |
3 | Elisabeth Fries | Umeå | 5:33:37.2001600 | 47.7p | |
76km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Fredrik Nyström | SK Fart | 4:11:09.1506800 | 65.9p | |
2 | Andreas Odung | Ammarnäs IF | 4:15:09.1530800 | 64.7p | |
3 | Viktor Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 4:19:45.1558400 | 63.4p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Boel Sandström | Skellefteå XC | 2:39:52.959100 | 49.1p | |
2 | Charlott Wållberg | Umeå | 2:45:26.992500 | 47.2p | |
3 | Outi KREKULA | Ttgu IF | 2:53:59.1043800 | 44.5p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Isak Andersson Lind | IFK Umeå | 2:01:51.731000 | 67.8p | |
2 | Ulf Häggblad | 1life IF | 2:04:23.746200 | 66.2p | |
3 | Erik Oskarsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 2:04:24.746300 | 66.1p | |
25km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ting Odlander-nilsson | Umeå | 1:27:41.526000 | 54.1p | |
2 | Hanna Malm | Täfteå IK | 1:39:26.596500 | 47.7p | |
3 | Margit Lundberg | Vindelns IF | 1:46:07.636600 | 44.7p | |
25km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jens Junes | IFK Umeå | 1:12:50.436900 | 65.1p | |
2 | Otto Timby | Täfteå IK | 1:12:51.437000 | 65.1p | |
3 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 1:12:55.437400 | 65.0p | |
14km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 41:15.247400 | 58.9p | |
2 | Anna Johansson | IFK Umeå | 46:13.277200 | 52.6p | |
3 | Tyra Larsson | IFK Umeå | 46:16.277500 | 52.5p | |
14km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Emil Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 40:46.244500 | 59.6p | |
2 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 40:47.244600 | 59.6p | |
3 | Melker Lindgren | Bygdsiljum SK | 43:40.261900 | 55.6p |