45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
69 | Mikael Holmberg | Karlskoga | 3:35:41.1294000 | +1:15:31.453000 | 37.7p | |||
70 | David Berg | Karlstad | 3:35:51.1295000 | +1:15:41.454000 | 37.6p | |||
71 | Andreas Nordgren | Säffle SK | 3:36:32.1299100 | +1:16:22.458100 | 37.5p | |||
72 | Henning Stenbäck | Axa SC | 3:36:51.1301000 | +1:16:41.460000 | 37.4p | |||
73 | Mikael Asplund | Sunne SLF | 3:37:20.1303900 | +1:17:10.462900 | 37.3p | |||
74 | Anders Westerlund | Mellanskog | 3:38:22.1310100 | +1:18:12.469100 | 37.1p | |||
75 | Bengt Andréson | FAGERÅS | 3:39:09.1314800 | +1:18:59.473800 | 37.0p | |||
76 | Ingvar Pehrson | Rudskoga Idrott | 3:44:05.1344400 | +1:23:55.503400 | 36.1p | |||
77 | Anders Carlsson | Säffle SK | 3:50:45.1384400 | +1:30:35.543400 | 34.9p | |||
78 | Tomas Andreasson | IK Stern | 3:52:22.1394100 | +1:32:12.553100 | 34.6p | |||
79 | Kristoffer Kjölberg | Asker | 3:55:46.1414500 | +1:35:36.573500 | 34.0p | |||
80 | Gerhard Den Engelsman | Stöllet | 3:59:07.1434600 | +1:38:57.593600 | 33.5p | |||
81 | Kristian Kjølberg | Oslo | 4:01:59.1451800 | +1:41:49.610800 | 33.0p | |||
82 | Lars Johansson | Göteborg | 4:04:02.1464100 | +1:43:52.623100 | 32.7p | |||
83 | Ulf Alfredsson | Solna Karate | 4:07:19.1483800 | +1:47:09.642800 | 32.2p | |||
84 | Roger Vandemortel | IK Fryken | 4:08:31.1491000 | +1:48:21.650000 | 32.1p | |||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Eva-Marie Larsson | Malungs IF | 1:09:03.414200 | 57.2p | ||||
2 | Kristina Lycke | Malungs IF | 1:11:48.430700 | +2:45.16400 | 55.0p | |||
3 | Lisa Heens | Vansbro AIK SK | 1:11:58.431700 | +2:55.17400 | 54.9p | |||
4 | Anna Staffan | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:12:23.434200 | +3:20.19900 | 54.5p | |||
5 | Susanne Georgsson | Vansbro AIK SK | 1:15:53.455200 | +6:50.40900 | 52.0p | |||
6 | Elin Storm | Lima IF | 1:16:46.460500 | +7:43.46200 | 51.4p | |||
7 | Anna Granström | Nacka Värmdö SK | 1:17:15.463400 | +8:12.49100 | 51.1p | |||
8 | Ellen Nyhlin | Kumla | 1:22:22.494100 | +13:19.79800 | 47.9p | |||
9 | Kristin L.granlund | Heddal IL | 1:23:57.503600 | +14:54.89300 | 47.0p | |||
10 | Johanna Lång | Siljansnäs Skid & Löparklubb | 1:24:20.505900 | +15:17.91600 | 46.8p | |||
11 | Amanda Martinson | Handelsbankens IF | 1:24:56.509500 | +15:53.95200 | 46.5p | |||
12 | Julia Birath | Stenungsunds OK | 1:27:53.527200 | +18:50.112900 | 44.9p | |||
13 | Sigrid Andersson | Uppsala Löparklubb | 1:28:17.529600 | +19:14.115300 | 44.7p | |||
14 | Johanna Dalin | Ställbergs IK | 1:31:52.551100 | +22:49.136800 | 43.0p | |||
15 | Sofie Altgård | Uppsala | 1:34:25.566400 | +25:22.152100 | 41.8p | |||
16 | Lana Hildebrand | Sundborn | 1:35:26.572500 | +26:23.158200 | 41.4p | |||
17 | Yvonne Hildebrandt | Sundborn | 1:35:26.572500 | +26:23.158200 | 41.4p | |||
18 | Camilla Silvertuva | Filipstads SF | 1:36:30.578900 | +27:27.164600 | 40.9p | |||
19 | Margareta Rainer | Gävle SK | 1:37:08.582700 | +28:05.168400 | 40.6p | |||
20 | Camilla Holmgren | Sälen | 1:37:10.582900 | +28:07.168600 | 40.6p | |||
21 | Lisa Bill-Andersson | Uppsala | 1:40:01.600000 | +30:58.185700 | 39.5p | |||
22 | Karin Wångmar | Borlänge | 1:40:15.601400 | +31:12.187100 | 39.4p | |||
23 | Anna Wångmar | Borlänge | 1:41:23.608200 | +32:20.193900 | 38.9p | |||
24 | Cecilia Fehrm | Malungs IF | 1:43:46.622500 | +34:43.208200 | 38.0p | |||
25 | Christina Leinonen | OK Kolmården | 1:45:14.631300 | +36:11.217000 | 37.5p | |||
26 | Yvonne Malmsten | IK Stern | 1:46:00.635900 | +36:57.221600 | 37.2p | |||
27 | Anna Hansson Koprowicz | Tyresö | 1:46:33.639200 | +37:30.224900 | 37.0p | |||
28 | Elin Päbel | Malungs IF | 1:54:31.687000 | +45:28.272700 | 34.5p | |||
29 | Esther Vandemortel | AMSTERDAM | 2:03:54.743300 | +54:51.329000 | 31.9p | |||
30 | Lisa Spännar | Frendo | 2:10:55.785400 | +1:01:52.371100 | 30.2p | |||
31 | Kristina Ahlin | Kungsbacka | 2:10:55.785400 | +1:01:52.371100 | 30.2p | |||
32 | Ann-Kristina Åberg | Hedemora | 2:11:06.786500 | +1:02:03.372200 | 30.1p | |||
33 | Johanna Holmdahl-Hedin | Axa SC | 2:12:17.793600 | +1:03:14.379300 | 29.8p | |||
34 | Marianne Bjenning | Huskvarna | 2:15:31.813000 | +1:06:28.398700 | 29.1p | |||
35 | Wilmien Haasken-Nobel | SCHEEMDA | 2:30:48.904700 | +1:21:45.490400 | 26.2p | |||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Markus Almgren | IFK Mora SK | 56:27.338600 | 69.9p | ||||
1 | Albin Augustsson | Källbottens IK | 56:27.338600 | 69.9p | ||||
3 | Markus Melén | Falu IK | 56:36.339500 | +9.800 | 69.7p | |||
4 | Peter Olsson | Uppsala | 1:00:31.363000 | +4:04.24300 | 65.2p | |||
5 | Daniel Loman Olsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:01:16.367500 | +4:49.28800 | 64.4p | |||
6 | Adam Johansson | Hagfors SF | 1:01:24.368300 | +4:57.29600 | 64.3p | |||
7 | Johan Hansson | Lima IF | 1:01:55.371400 | +5:28.32700 | 63.8p | |||
8 | Johansson Fredrik | Norrbärke SK | 1:01:59.371800 | +5:32.33100 | 63.7p | |||
9 | Lars-Åke Eriksson | Mora | 1:04:49.388800 | +8:22.50100 | 60.9p | |||
10 | Mikael Gustavsson | Ludvika | 1:05:05.390400 | +8:38.51700 | 60.7p | |||
11 | Tomas Isaksson | Malungsfors | 1:07:39.405800 | +11:12.67100 | 58.4p | |||
12 | Anders Dalin | Ställbergs IK | 1:08:04.408300 | +11:37.69600 | 58.0p | |||
13 | Jürgen Schweizer | Waake | 1:08:51.413000 | +12:24.74300 | 57.3p | |||
14 | Tobias Spånberg | Malungs IF | 1:09:05.414400 | +12:38.75700 | 57.1p | |||
15 | Jan Hermansson | Malungs IF | 1:12:36.435500 | +16:09.96800 | 54.4p | |||
16 | Bengt Enarsson | Malungs IF | 1:13:10.438900 | +16:43.100200 | 54.0p | |||
17 | Kent Ola Björklund | Likenäs MK | 1:14:07.444600 | +17:40.105900 | 53.3p | |||
18 | Egon Zars | Malungs IF | 1:16:26.458500 | +19:59.119800 | 51.6p | |||
19 | Carl Erik Enström | IFK Vaxholm | 1:17:11.463000 | +20:44.124300 | 51.1p | |||
20 | David Nguyen | Chalmers on Tour | 1:19:06.474500 | +22:39.135800 | 49.9p | |||
21 | Sten Karelius | Lima IF | 1:20:10.480900 | +23:43.142200 | 49.2p | |||
21 | David Karelius | Lima IF | 1:20:10.480900 | +23:43.142200 | 49.2p | |||
23 | Jan Gunnarsson | Malungs IF | 1:23:58.503700 | +27:31.165000 | 47.0p | |||
24 | Thomas Söderlund | Malungs IF | 1:24:05.504400 | +27:38.165700 | 46.9p | |||
25 | Roger Wall | Skattkärrs IF | 1:25:10.510900 | +28:43.172200 | 46.4p | |||
26 | Daniel Päbel | Malungs IF | 1:26:22.518100 | +29:55.179400 | 45.7p | |||
27 | Christer Dalmans | Cd Entreprenad | 1:27:25.524400 | +30:58.185700 | 45.2p | |||
28 | Erland Lindberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:30:16.541500 | +33:49.202800 | 43.7p | |||
29 | Hasse Appelros | Gränums IF | 1:30:20.541900 | +33:53.203200 | 43.7p | |||
30 | Roger Thomasson | Axa SC | 1:30:23.542200 | +33:56.203500 | 43.7p | |||
31 | Axel Rudehill Sundell | Nacka Värmdö SK | 1:34:18.565700 | +37:51.227000 | 41.9p | |||
32 | Kenneth Wall | Bromma | 1:35:36.573500 | +39:09.234800 | 41.3p | |||
33 | Daniel Almespång | Öje IF | 1:36:19.577800 | +39:52.239100 | 41.0p | |||
34 | Peter Nyström | Västra Frölunda | 1:43:41.622000 | +47:14.283300 | 38.1p | |||
35 | Mikael Toivainen | Malungs IF | 1:54:29.686800 | +58:02.348100 | 34.5p |