46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Karin Nilsson | Stockholms RK | 2:50:58.1025760 | 55.5p | ||||
2 | Therese Granelli | IK Stern | 3:25:39.1233850 | +34:40.207990 | 44.7p | |||
3 | Sofia Johansson | Team Power Woman | 3:26:51.1241090 | +35:53.215230 | 44.4p | |||
4 | Emma Hansson | Täby IS SK | 3:36:25.1298410 | +45:26.272550 | 42.2p | |||
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Maria Wiklund | Sundbybergs IK | 3:42:17.1333610 | 40.9p | ||||
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Karin Skogholm | Tumba-mälarhöjden OK | 3:28:35.1251430 | 44.0p | ||||
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Karin Marell Höglund | Sundbybergs IK | 2:49:24.1016320 | 56.1p | ||||
2 | Kristina Bredin | Axa SC | 3:25:46.1234580 | +36:22.218160 | 44.7p | |||
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonas Böhlmark | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:09:35.777420 | 77.9p | ||||
2 | Stellan Lindgren | Stockholms RK | 2:23:21.860030 | +13:46.82510 | 68.7p | |||
3 | Victor Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 2:24:06.864590 | +14:31.87070 | 68.2p | |||
4 | Eric Marklund | Axa SC | 2:28:51.893080 | +19:16.115560 | 65.6p | |||
5 | David Unnersjö-jess | Svärdsjö IF | 2:29:34.897380 | +19:59.119860 | 65.2p | |||
6 | Oliver Sparrings | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 2:33:23.920270 | +23:48.142750 | 63.2p | |||
7 | Daniel Erici | Linköpings SK | 2:34:29.926840 | +24:54.149320 | 62.7p | |||
8 | Mats Andersson | Finnskoga IF | 2:38:12.949140 | +28:37.171620 | 60.9p | |||
9 | John Sterner | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:41:09.966840 | +31:34.189320 | 59.6p | |||
10 | Robert Johansson | Täby OK | 2:42:23.974200 | +32:47.196680 | 59.0p | |||
11 | Viacheslav Primenko | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:48:07.1008640 | +38:32.231120 | 56.6p | |||
12 | Tomek Jansson | Stockholm | 2:49:16.1015520 | +39:41.238000 | 56.2p | |||
13 | Oskar Hoffmann | Bålsta SK | 2:51:29.1028800 | +41:53.251280 | 55.3p | |||
14 | Alexander Bahr | Mälarö SOK | 2:54:53.1049210 | +45:17.271690 | 54.0p | |||
15 | Owe Mokvist | Axa SC | 3:06:08.1116790 | +56:33.339270 | 50.2p | |||
16 | Wiktor Ahlqvist | IK Stern | 3:13:29.1160850 | +1:03:54.383330 | 48.0p | |||
17 | Martin Leskovec | Vissefjärda GOIF | 3:18:12.1189170 | +1:08:37.411650 | 46.7p | |||
18 | Alexander Eriksson | IFK Lainio | 3:18:44.1192390 | +1:09:09.414870 | 46.5p | |||
19 | Fredrik Börjesson | Storådalens SK | 3:20:44.1204380 | +1:11:09.426860 | 46.0p | |||
20 | Marcus Limér | Smack | 3:22:03.1212250 | +1:12:28.434730 | 45.6p | |||
21 | Marcus Littmarck | Axa SC | 3:54:18.1405750 | +1:44:43.628230 | 38.6p | |||
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Martin Sander | Bravur Sports Club | 2:21:26.848570 | 69.8p | ||||
2 | Arvid Claeson | Yuppie Ski Club | 2:25:49.874880 | +4:23.26210 | 67.2p | |||
3 | Kalle Torlén | Axa SC | 2:26:08.876770 | +4:42.28100 | 67.0p | |||
4 | Jonas Sjölin | Bravur Sports Club | 2:28:16.889510 | +6:49.40840 | 65.9p | |||
5 | Joakim Larsson | Brottby SK | 2:29:25.896480 | +7:59.47810 | 65.3p | |||
6 | Erik Westberg | Vallsta SK | 2:36:44.940320 | +15:17.91650 | 61.6p | |||
7 | Pär Lindh | Vallsta SK | 2:36:56.941540 | +15:29.92870 | 61.5p | |||
8 | Olof Sundström | Axa SC | 2:38:47.952650 | +17:20.103980 | 60.6p | |||
9 | Johan Jakobsson | Axa SC | 2:40:01.960040 | +18:34.111370 | 60.1p | |||
10 | Olov Hellqvist | Oxvretens SK | 2:43:49.982850 | +22:22.134180 | 58.4p | |||
11 | Pontus Axelsson | Axa SC | 2:48:32.1011120 | +27:05.162450 | 56.5p | |||
12 | Mats Rodin | Vallsta SK | 2:54:45.1048480 | +33:19.199810 | 54.1p | |||
13 | Andreas Ahlqvist | Vallsta SK | 2:55:14.1051380 | +33:48.202710 | 53.9p | |||
14 | Marcus Skjutare | Axa SC | 3:08:27.1130680 | +47:01.282010 | 49.5p | |||
15 | Niklas Tingström | Axa SC | 3:24:12.1225160 | +1:02:45.376490 | 45.1p | |||
16 | Anders Palmkvist | IFK Lidingö SOK | 3:27:27.1244650 | +1:06:00.395980 | 44.3p | |||
17 | Tobias Henricson | Ufk | 4:00:13.1441290 | +1:38:47.592620 | 37.5p | |||
18 | Erik Marthinsen | Axa SC | 4:17:15.1543470 | +1:55:49.694800 | 34.7p | |||
19 | Richard Ohlsson | Telia IoFF | 4:26:40.1599940 | +2:05:13.751270 | 33.3p | |||
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Myhr | Bravur Sports Club | 2:17:24.824390 | 72.3p | ||||
2 | Peter Thunvall | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 2:20:14.841310 | +2:49.16820 | 70.5p | |||
3 | Peter Sundén | Huddinge SK LF | 2:31:54.911360 | +14:29.86870 | 64.0p | |||
4 | Robert Jakobsson | Mälarö SOK | 2:43:02.978170 | +25:37.153680 | 58.7p | |||
5 | André Lembke | Axa SC | 2:49:32.1017110 | +32:07.192620 | 56.1p | |||
6 | Johan Sandler | Skogsluffarnas OK | 2:52:57.1037610 | +35:32.213120 | 54.7p | |||
7 | Michael Jutenlöv | Astrazeneca IF | 3:10:08.1140760 | +52:43.316270 | 49.0p | |||
8 | Krzysztof Grasza | Haninge SOK | 3:10:22.1142190 | +52:58.317700 | 48.9p | |||
9 | Andreas Ljungman | Stockholm | 3:10:49.1144810 | +53:24.320320 | 48.8p | |||
10 | Ronnie Olsen | Axa SC | 3:20:05.1200420 | +1:02:40.375930 | 46.2p | |||
11 | Nicklas Rudehov | Umara SC | 3:32:28.1274780 | +1:15:03.450290 | 43.1p | |||
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Danielsson | Sya SK | 2:22:05.852440 | 69.4p | ||||
2 | Ulf Tingström | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 2:22:51.857020 | +45.4480 | 69.0p | |||
3 | Tomas Jelinek | Sundbybergs IK | 2:25:20.871900 | +3:14.19360 | 67.5p | |||
4 | Magnus Almqvist | Stockholms RK | 2:31:43.910250 | +9:38.57710 | 64.1p | |||
5 | Arne Nordli | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:35:46.934550 | +13:41.82010 | 62.0p | |||
6 | Daniel Stenflo | IF Berguven | 2:49:47.1018630 | +27:41.166090 | 56.0p | |||
7 | Henrik Malmberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:51:53.1031290 | +29:48.178750 | 55.1p | |||
8 | Anders Drakenberg | Enebybergs IF | 2:53:51.1043050 | +31:46.190510 | 54.4p | |||
9 | Jussi Niemetz | Sundbybergs IK | 2:57:55.1067400 | +35:49.214860 | 52.9p | |||
10 | Dominic Mcaleenan | Ericsson IK | 2:58:58.1073720 | +36:52.221180 | 52.6p | |||
11 | Björn Solem | Axa SC | 3:01:42.1090170 | +39:37.237630 | 51.6p | |||
12 | Anders Ösund | Enebybergs IF | 3:04:14.1105350 | +42:09.252810 | 50.8p | |||
13 | Jörgen Barkelius | Vallsta SK | 3:06:12.1117140 | +44:07.264600 | 50.2p | |||
14 | Peter Engblom | Ncc | 3:23:24.1220330 | +1:01:18.367790 | 45.3p | |||
15 | Mikael Svedenås | Umara SC | 3:24:49.1228860 | +1:02:44.376320 | 44.9p | |||
16 | Patrik Westerberg | Täby IS SK | 3:25:43.1234230 | +1:03:37.381690 | 44.7p | |||
17 | Mattias Karlsson | Axa SC | 3:27:24.1244390 | +1:05:19.391850 | 44.3p | |||
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Göran Hammarson | Stockholms RK | 2:28:54.893350 | 65.5p | ||||
2 | Magnus Elwin | Umara SC | 2:29:03.894270 | +9.820 | 65.4p | |||
3 | Martin Sverdrup | Stockholms RK | 2:37:58.947750 | +9:04.54300 | 61.0p | |||
4 | Klas Bång | Axa SC | 2:40:20.961910 | +11:25.68460 | 59.9p | |||
5 | Henrik Nyström | Avesta OK | 2:45:18.991760 | +16:24.98310 | 57.8p | |||
6 | Patrick Pring | Axa SC | 2:47:33.1005290 | +18:39.111840 | 56.8p | |||
7 | Mattias Wulff | Axa SC | 2:52:25.1034490 | +23:31.141040 | 54.9p | |||
8 | Fredrik Gustafsson | Axa SC | 3:00:01.1080040 | +31:06.186590 | 52.2p | |||
9 | Jens Eriksson | Hammarby IF SF | 3:00:05.1080430 | +31:10.186980 | 52.2p | |||
10 | Jesper Söderqvist | Bovallstrands SK | 3:06:36.1119580 | +37:42.226130 | 50.1p | |||
11 | Mattias Sahlholm | IK Rex | 3:08:00.1127900 | +39:05.234450 | 49.6p | |||
12 | Örjan Stenflo | IF Berguven | 3:09:11.1135080 | +40:17.241630 | 49.3p | |||
13 | Per Johansson | Sundbybergs IK | 3:15:45.1174490 | +46:51.281040 | 47.3p | |||
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mikael Markstedt | Stockholms RK | 2:25:28.872740 | 67.4p | ||||
2 | Hans Sundberg | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 2:37:03.942220 | +11:34.69380 | 61.4p | |||
3 | Peter Galyas | Umara SC | 2:51:37.1029680 | +26:09.156840 | 55.2p | |||
4 | Per Sporrong | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 2:59:14.1075350 | +33:46.202510 | 52.5p | |||
5 | Anders Mellergård | Stockholms RK | 3:29:01.1254060 | +1:03:33.381220 | 43.9p | |||
6 | Anders Wirhed | Umara SC | 3:31:38.1269720 | +1:06:09.396880 | 43.3p | |||
7 | Ingemar Borgman | Laxvägens IF | 3:48:03.1368280 | +1:22:35.495440 | 39.7p | |||
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Sven Mörtberg | Sundbybergs IK | 2:48:52.1013170 | 56.3p | ||||
2 | Bengt Lindén | Stockholms RK | 2:52:16.1033500 | +3:23.20230 | 55.0p | |||
3 | Torvald Eriksson | Luia | 2:57:57.1067660 | +9:04.54390 | 52.9p | |||
4 | Allan Johansson | Telia IoFF | 3:14:52.1169150 | +25:59.155880 | 47.6p | |||
5 | Lars Liljeholm | Järfälla | 3:40:21.1322070 | +51:29.308800 | 41.3p | |||
6 | Gunnar Ask | Axa SC | 4:00:27.1442650 | +1:11:34.429380 | 37.4p | |||
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Åsa Asplund | Nacka | 3:17:02.1182120 | 47.0p | ||||
2 | Katrina Bergander | Stockholm | 3:27:59.1247850 | +10:57.65630 | 44.2p | |||
3 | Jonna Granström | Ufk | 3:38:56.1313530 | +21:54.131310 | 41.6p | |||
4 | Marianne Mörrby Ramberg | Stockholms Landstings IF | 3:46:18.1357780 | +29:16.175560 | 40.1p | |||
5 | Raija Hanning | Sollentuna | 3:48:23.1370220 | +31:21.188000 | 39.7p | |||
6 | Linnéa Jonsson | Linköping | 3:54:26.1406520 | +37:24.224300 | 38.5p | |||
7 | Sofia Alexandersson | Ros | 3:54:41.1408020 | +37:39.225800 | 38.5p | |||
8 | Josefine Eriksson | Stockholm | 3:57:54.1427370 | +40:52.245150 | 37.9p | |||
9 | Josefine Grandin | Axa SC | 3:58:02.1428190 | +41:00.245970 | 37.9p | |||
10 | Marta Rydell | Stockholm | 3:58:27.1430610 | +41:24.248390 | 37.8p | |||
11 | Sara Rosander | Antnäs BK | 4:04:51.1469010 | +47:48.286790 | 36.7p | |||
12 | Sofia Qvarfordt-jarl | Nynäshamn | 4:06:21.1478060 | +49:19.295840 | 36.4p | |||
13 | Cecilia Sjöholm | Sundbybergs IK | 4:06:34.1479300 | +49:31.297080 | 36.4p | |||
14 | Kristin Nordenberg | Nordingrå SK | 4:06:39.1479800 | +49:36.297580 | 36.4p | |||
15 | Caroline Jansson | Stockholm | 4:12:41.1516070 | +55:39.333850 | 35.4p | |||
16 | Katarina Waller | Stockholm | 4:13:38.1521750 | +56:36.339530 | 35.3p | |||
17 | Outi Tammisola | Danderyd | 4:15:46.1534560 | +58:44.352340 | 34.9p | |||
18 | Emma Eckerbom | Stockholm | 4:23:57.1583630 | +1:06:55.401410 | 33.7p | |||
19 | Therese Campbell | Stockholm | 4:24:57.1589620 | +1:07:55.407400 | 33.6p | |||
20 | Alva Westlund | Umeå | 4:28:33.1611250 | +1:11:31.429030 | 33.1p | |||
21 | Moa Westlund | Stockholm | 4:29:09.1614860 | +1:12:07.432640 | 33.0p | |||
22 | Anna Roos | Stockholm | 4:35:49.1654870 | +1:18:47.472650 | 32.1p | |||
23 | Saioa Ibarrola Barandika | Stockholm | 4:36:20.1657930 | +1:19:18.475710 | 32.1p | |||
24 | Jonna Bertilsson | Stockholm | 4:37:25.1664430 | +1:20:23.482210 | 31.9p | |||
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Asplund | Nacka | 2:32:24.914360 | 63.7p | ||||
2 | Fredrik Zetterling | Stockholm | 2:34:47.928650 | +2:22.14190 | 62.5p | |||
3 | Johan Von Sydow | Ekerö | 2:38:36.951570 | +6:12.37110 | 60.7p | |||
4 | Joel Busk | Nacka | 2:39:23.956220 | +6:58.41760 | 60.3p | |||
5 | Daniel Grohman | Huddinge | 2:39:29.956870 | +7:05.42410 | 60.3p | |||
6 | Karl-Johan Karlberg | Huddinge | 2:42:13.973280 | +9:49.58820 | 59.1p | |||
7 | Johan Elvermåhr | Stockholm | 2:43:32.981180 | +11:08.66720 | 58.5p | |||
8 | Roger Lindsten | Lidingö | 2:44:29.986890 | +12:05.72430 | 58.1p | |||
9 | Gustaf Wranding | Åre Längdskidklubb | 2:46:17.997600 | +13:52.83140 | 57.4p | |||
10 | Pontus Endre | Saltsjöbadens SLK | 2:47:37.1005620 | +15:12.91160 | 56.8p | |||
11 | Tor Myhrman | Stockholm | 2:48:49.1012860 | +16:25.98400 | 56.3p | |||
12 | Nicklas Andersson | Huddinge | 2:51:07.1026600 | +18:42.112140 | 55.4p | |||
13 | Jonas Björk | Botkyrka | 2:51:25.1028470 | +19:01.114010 | 55.3p | |||
14 | Gustaf Lönn | Solna | 2:55:47.1054600 | +23:22.140140 | 53.7p | |||
15 | Osman Keskin | Stockholm | 3:00:02.1080120 | +27:37.165660 | 52.2p | |||
16 | Marko Säävälä | Huddinge | 3:00:46.1084550 | +28:21.170090 | 52.0p | |||
17 | Paul Svensson | Saltsjöbadens SLK | 3:03:00.1097980 | +30:36.183520 | 51.2p | |||
18 | Niklas Bergström | Stockholm | 3:04:08.1104740 | +31:43.190280 | 50.8p | |||
19 | Anton Peters | Stockholm | 3:04:45.1108440 | +32:20.193980 | 50.7p | |||
20 | Adam Nyman | Axa SC | 3:04:53.1109290 | +32:29.194830 | 50.6p | |||
21 | Adam Reger | Uppsala | 3:05:28.1112740 | +33:03.198280 | 50.4p | |||
22 | Pelle Ewald | Tyresö | 3:06:31.1119090 | +34:07.204630 | 50.1p | |||
23 | Sverker Lenas | Stockholm | 3:06:52.1121150 | +34:27.206690 | 50.0p | |||
24 | Jesper Wessblad | Stockholm | 3:07:08.1122750 | +34:43.208290 | 49.9p | |||
25 | Edward Lunqe | Stockholm | 3:07:11.1123040 | +34:46.208580 | 49.9p | |||
26 | Viktor Karlsson | Stockholm | 3:07:15.1123410 | +34:50.208950 | 49.9p | |||
27 | Edvard Unsgaard | Stockholm | 3:08:05.1128400 | +35:40.213940 | 49.6p | |||
28 | Sebastian Helge | Stockholm | 3:08:09.1128810 | +35:44.214350 | 49.6p | |||
29 | Kristoffer Myrsten | Stockholm | 3:08:15.1129450 | +35:50.214990 | 49.6p | |||
30 | Mattias Fungdal | Värmdö | 3:10:02.1140130 | +37:37.225670 | 49.0p | |||
31 | Fredrik Löf | Stockholm | 3:10:11.1141060 | +37:47.226600 | 49.0p | |||
32 | Fredrik Johansson | Huddinge | 3:11:42.1150150 | +39:17.235690 | 48.5p | |||
33 | Jari Rosenblad | Huddinge | 3:12:10.1152910 | +39:45.238450 | 48.4p | |||
34 | Pierre Cariofilis | Sollentuna | 3:12:55.1157480 | +40:31.243020 | 48.2p | |||
35 | Mattias Palm | Lidingö | 3:13:18.1159700 | +40:53.245240 | 48.1p | |||
36 | Waldemar Fagerberg | Ekerö | 3:13:50.1162950 | +41:25.248490 | 47.9p | |||
37 | Kim Herou | Huddinge | 3:13:59.1163810 | +41:34.249350 | 47.9p | |||
38 | Johan Carl Wahlund | Stockholm | 3:14:03.1164290 | +41:39.249830 | 47.8p | |||
39 | David Nordin | Axa SC | 3:14:06.1164550 | +41:41.250090 | 47.8p | |||
40 | David Elofsson | Axa SC | 3:14:14.1165310 | +41:49.250850 | 47.8p | |||
41 | Rasmus Janse | Stockholm | 3:14:37.1167620 | +42:12.253160 | 47.7p | |||
42 | Niklas Cumzelius | Stockholm | 3:15:13.1171210 | +42:48.256750 | 47.5p | |||
43 | Mikael Buddgård | Lidingö | 3:16:31.1179040 | +44:06.264580 | 47.1p | |||
44 | Andreas Persson | Deloitte Och Touche IF | 3:16:41.1180020 | +44:16.265560 | 47.1p | |||
45 | Teun van Dooren | Södertälje | 3:17:38.1185770 | +45:14.271310 | 46.8p | |||
46 | Elias Adebrant | Tumba-mälarhöjden OK | 3:18:27.1190660 | +46:03.276200 | 46.6p | |||
47 | Andreas Rudolfsson | Stockholm | 3:18:34.1191330 | +46:09.276870 | 46.6p | |||
48 | Elis Essen-Möller | Stockholm | 3:19:01.1194030 | +46:36.279570 | 46.5p | |||
49 | Niklas Gille | Värmdö | 3:19:10.1194930 | +46:45.280470 | 46.4p | |||
50 | Joakim Malmquist | Sundbybergs IK | 3:20:15.1201470 | +47:51.287010 | 46.1p | |||
51 | Jörgen Rydenius | Botkyrka | 3:20:20.1201950 | +47:55.287490 | 46.1p | |||
52 | Tobias Jansson | Axa SC | 3:21:25.1208410 | +49:00.293950 | 45.8p | |||
53 | Victor Raksanyi | Stockholm | 3:21:51.1211050 | +49:26.296590 | 45.7p | |||
54 | Jerry Engström | Nacka | 3:22:17.1213690 | +49:53.299230 | 45.6p | |||
55 | Joar Palm | Stockholm | 3:22:44.1216360 | +50:20.301900 | 45.5p | |||
56 | Robert Hagelin | Stockholm | 3:22:54.1217330 | +50:29.302870 | 45.4p | |||
57 | Magnus Frid | Stockholm | 3:23:43.1222260 | +51:19.307800 | 45.2p | |||
58 | Johannes Hartvigson | Stockholm | 3:23:51.1223010 | +51:26.308550 | 45.2p | |||
59 | Peter Ripp | Värmdö | 3:23:58.1223700 | +51:33.309240 | 45.2p | |||
60 | Fredrik Johansson | Tullinge SK | 3:24:16.1225530 | +51:51.311070 | 45.1p | |||
61 | Fredrik Rudolphi | Delsbo IF | 3:24:45.1228440 | +52:20.313980 | 45.0p | |||
62 | Henrik Augustin | Stockholm | 3:25:41.1234000 | +53:16.319540 | 44.7p | |||
63 | Peter Vallin | Nacka | 3:26:15.1237450 | +53:50.322990 | 44.6p | |||
64 | Andreas Granström | Sollentuna | 3:26:34.1239350 | +54:09.324890 | 44.5p | |||
65 | Axel Crona | Stockholm | 3:26:40.1239930 | +54:15.325470 | 44.5p | |||
66 | Erik Pallin | Stockholm | 3:28:45.1252440 | +56:20.337980 | 44.0p | |||
67 | Jan Rikkinen | Haninge | 3:30:32.1263120 | +58:07.348660 | 43.5p | |||
68 | Niklas Wiberg | Stockholm | 3:33:06.1278510 | +1:00:41.364050 | 42.9p | |||
69 | Mathias Pusa Persson | Ibm-Klubben | 3:33:50.1282950 | +1:01:25.368490 | 42.8p | |||
70 | Christian Sällström | Täby | 3:35:31.1293080 | +1:03:07.378620 | 42.4p | |||
71 | Erik Lundgren | Axa SC | 3:36:04.1296310 | +1:03:39.381850 | 42.3p | |||
72 | Fredrik Ehrnst | Lidingö Frilufsfrämjande | 3:36:14.1297330 | +1:03:49.382870 | 42.2p | |||
73 | Erik Östgren | Stockholm | 3:37:25.1304440 | +1:05:00.389980 | 42.0p | |||
74 | Patric Flink | Södertälje | 3:39:33.1317200 | +1:07:08.402740 | 41.5p | |||
75 | Niklas Bergh | Värmdö | 3:40:39.1323860 | +1:08:15.409400 | 41.3p | |||
76 | Petter Lindström | Bromma | 3:41:18.1327760 | +1:08:54.413300 | 41.1p | |||
77 | Pontus Flink | Södertälje | 3:41:31.1329020 | +1:09:06.414560 | 41.1p | |||
78 | Ole Ulnes | Stockholm | 3:41:47.1330600 | +1:09:22.416140 | 41.0p | |||
79 | Tor Kvernvik | Ericsson IK | 3:42:40.1335940 | +1:10:15.421480 | 40.8p | |||
80 | Emil Jansson | Axa SC | 3:45:04.1350310 | +1:12:39.435850 | 40.3p | |||
81 | Daniel Gustafson | Stockholm | 3:45:11.1351000 | +1:12:46.436540 | 40.3p | |||
82 | Ludvig Fischerström | Stockholm | 3:47:28.1364750 | +1:15:03.450290 | 39.9p | |||
83 | Johan Melinder | Stockholm | 3:47:29.1364870 | +1:15:05.450410 | 39.9p | |||
84 | Alexander Tanno | Stockholm | 3:49:15.1375440 | +1:16:50.460980 | 39.5p | |||
85 | Stefan Jäderberg | Stockholm | 3:50:06.1380510 | +1:17:41.466050 | 39.4p | |||
86 | Anders Ragnarsson | Botkyrka | 3:51:34.1389300 | +1:19:09.474840 | 39.1p | |||
87 | Marcus Birgersson | Stockholm | 3:53:22.1400190 | +1:20:58.485730 | 38.7p | |||
88 | Jesper Hofmann | Axa SC | 3:53:29.1400880 | +1:21:05.486420 | 38.7p | |||
89 | Sebastian Nilsson | Stockholm | 3:53:35.1401460 | +1:21:11.487000 | 38.7p | |||
90 | Christopher Gisselsson | Hägersten | 3:55:16.1411530 | +1:22:51.497070 | 38.4p | |||
91 | Magnus Henrysson | Solna | 3:56:00.1415960 | +1:23:36.501500 | 38.2p | |||
92 | Henrik Håkansson | Fredrikshofs IF SOK | 3:56:03.1416240 | +1:23:38.501780 | 38.2p | |||
93 | Philip Widerström | Stockholm | 3:56:26.1418540 | +1:24:01.504080 | 38.2p | |||
94 | Zebastian Gudmundsson | Sälens IF | 3:59:44.1438380 | +1:27:20.523920 | 37.6p | |||
95 | Martin Olofsson | Stockholm | 4:00:08.1440760 | +1:27:44.526300 | 37.5p | |||
96 | Åke Nord | Södertälje | 4:00:23.1442270 | +1:27:59.527810 | 37.5p | |||
97 | Karl Rosén | Uppsala | 4:00:23.1442290 | +1:27:59.527830 | 37.5p | |||
98 | Andreas Gabrielsson | Nacka | 4:01:48.1450750 | +1:29:23.536290 | 37.2p | |||
99 | Thomas Johansson | Telia IoFF | 4:01:56.1451570 | +1:29:32.537110 | 37.2p | |||
100 | Marcel Hofstetter | Stockholm | 4:02:19.1453870 | +1:29:55.539410 | 37.1p | |||
101 | Rickard Nordenberg | Huddinge | 4:06:39.1479850 | +1:34:14.565390 | 36.4p | |||
102 | Joakim Norrgård | Huddinge | 4:06:43.1480210 | +1:34:18.565750 | 36.4p | |||
103 | Petrus Flink | Stockholm | 4:07:39.1485820 | +1:35:14.571360 | 36.2p | |||
104 | Lars Lennartsson | Stockholm | 4:08:02.1488130 | +1:35:37.573670 | 36.2p | |||
105 | Robin Rudöfors | Haninge | 4:08:06.1488580 | +1:35:42.574120 | 36.1p | |||
106 | Eric Larsson | Salem Ski | 4:08:41.1492030 | +1:36:16.577570 | 36.1p | |||
107 | Tomas Hellman | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 4:09:25.1496490 | +1:37:01.582030 | 35.9p | |||
108 | Tage Lundberg | Danderyd | 4:10:01.1500020 | +1:37:36.585560 | 35.8p | |||
109 | Len Börjesson | Sweco IF | 4:10:50.1504950 | +1:38:25.590490 | 35.7p | |||
110 | Johannes Asp | Stockholm | 4:11:06.1506580 | +1:38:42.592120 | 35.7p | |||
111 | Lars Crona | Stockholm | 4:12:16.1513510 | +1:39:51.599050 | 35.5p | |||
112 | Johan Gunnarsson | Knivsta | 4:14:47.1528630 | +1:42:22.614170 | 35.1p | |||
113 | Erik Liss | Uppsala | 4:14:52.1529130 | +1:42:27.614670 | 35.1p | |||
114 | Roland Grunditz | IFK Tumba SOK | 4:15:49.1534810 | +1:43:24.620350 | 34.9p | |||
115 | Fredrik Ådén | Stockholm | 4:23:29.1580880 | +1:51:05.666420 | 33.8p | |||
116 | Fredrik Vadman | Stockholm | 4:23:54.1583310 | +1:51:29.668850 | 33.7p | |||
117 | Henrik Carlsson | Stockholm | 4:25:31.1593060 | +1:53:07.678600 | 33.5p | |||
118 | Jonas Alexandersson | Knivsta | 4:27:07.1602640 | +1:54:42.688180 | 33.3p | |||
119 | Johan Helgesson | Stockholm | 4:33:59.1643820 | +2:01:34.729360 | 32.4p | |||
120 | Philip Thunborg | Stockholm | 4:34:44.1648310 | +2:02:19.733850 | 32.3p | |||
121 | David Eriksson | Stockholm | 4:34:52.1649120 | +2:02:27.734660 | 32.2p | |||
122 | Patrik Sundén | Stockholm | 4:38:22.1670190 | +2:05:58.755730 | 31.8p | |||
123 | Rickard Hammarberg | Stockholm | 4:40:07.1680600 | +2:07:42.766140 | 31.6p | |||
16km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Petra Sundström | Stockholm | 1:19:28.476780 | 57.8p | ||||
2 | Anita Karlsson | Hagfors SF | 1:22:48.496710 | +3:19.19830 | 55.5p | |||
3 | Evelina Skoglund | Huddinge | 1:26:54.521370 | +7:25.44490 | 52.9p | |||
4 | Sofi Granert | Stockholm | 1:28:43.532220 | +9:14.55340 | 51.8p | |||
5 | Agneta Lundberg | Botkyrka | 1:30:24.542360 | +10:55.65480 | 50.8p | |||
6 | Beatrice Felixson | Stockholm | 1:35:53.575280 | +16:25.98400 | 47.9p | |||
7 | Malina Koch | Stockholm | 1:40:02.600140 | +20:33.123260 | 45.9p | |||
8 | Malin Dott | Bravur Sports Club | 1:42:24.614330 | +22:55.137450 | 44.9p | |||
9 | Wiebke Köpp | Stockholm | 1:45:10.630950 | +25:41.154070 | 43.7p | |||
10 | Sofia Willner | Solna | 1:47:06.642500 | +27:37.165620 | 42.9p | |||
11 | Caroline Edgar | Botkyrka | 1:50:41.664050 | +31:12.187170 | 41.5p | |||
12 | Nancy Yip | Stockholm | 1:54:06.684560 | +34:37.207680 | 40.3p | |||
13 | Molly Cunvik | Norrtälje | 1:54:55.689420 | +35:26.212540 | 40.0p | |||
14 | Genesa Lariego | Atlas | 2:02:42.736100 | +43:13.259220 | 37.4p | |||
15 | Charlotte Leinfors | Stockholm | 2:10:28.782710 | +50:59.305830 | 35.2p | |||
16 | Ann-mari Johansson | Stockholm | 2:15:52.815100 | +56:23.338220 | 33.8p | |||
17 | Jessica Hall | Stockholm | 2:47:10.1002990 | +1:27:42.526110 | 27.5p | |||
16km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Henrik Krook | Täby IS SK | 1:07:21.404000 | 68.2p | ||||
2 | Henrik Svegby | Stockholm | 1:11:43.430250 | +4:22.26150 | 64.0p | |||
3 | Sam Åberg | Stockholm | 1:23:36.501530 | +16:15.97430 | 54.9p | |||
4 | Fredrik Norelius | Västerås | 1:31:46.550530 | +24:25.146430 | 50.1p | |||
5 | Björn Arnelid | Stockholm | 1:32:39.555890 | +25:18.151790 | 49.6p | |||
6 | Ulrik Karlsson | Södertälje | 1:35:27.572690 | +28:06.168590 | 48.1p | |||
7 | Carl Qvicklund | Bravur Sports Club | 1:36:53.581290 | +29:32.177190 | 47.4p | |||
8 | Jonathan Brunn | Vellinge | 1:38:20.589940 | +30:59.185840 | 46.7p | |||
9 | Erik Nilsson | Bravur Sports Club | 1:41:45.610420 | +34:24.206320 | 45.1p | |||
10 | Calle Gustafsson | Bravur Sports Club | 1:46:08.636760 | +38:47.232660 | 43.3p | |||
11 | Werner Köhler | Tullinge | 1:46:23.638260 | +39:02.234160 | 43.2p | |||
12 | Martin Ernstson | Stockholm | 1:49:33.657200 | +42:12.253100 | 41.9p |