6.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lina Hennings | Östersunds SK | 28:29.170800 | |||||
2 | Sofia Redman | Östersunds SK | 29:49.178800 | +1:20.7900 | ||||
3 | Saga Gunneriusson | Östersunds SK | 30:01.180000 | +1:32.9100 | ||||
4 | Nova Noaksson | Ås IF | 33:10.198900 | +4:41.28000 | ||||
6.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Leo Svahn | Östersunds SK | 24:06.144500 | |||||
2 | Jon Oscarsson | Ås IF | 24:12.145100 | +6.500 | ||||
3 | Ebbe Abrahamsson Gjersvol | Östersunds SK | 24:28.146700 | +22.2100 | ||||
4 | Hannes Sjölund Myhr | Ås IF | 27:52.167100 | +3:46.22500 | ||||
5 | Linus Sörlin | Offerdals SK | 28:21.170000 | +4:15.25400 | ||||
4.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 17:04.102300 | |||||
2 | Filippa Bernsten | Spikbodarnas IK | 19:17.115600 | +2:13.13200 | ||||
3 | Ebba Hennings | Östersunds SK | 19:26.116500 | +2:22.14100 | ||||
4 | Alva Svahn | Östersunds SK | 19:31.117000 | +2:27.14600 | ||||
5 | Filippa Hägglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 19:49.118800 | +2:45.16400 | ||||
6 | Hanna Stenmark | Östersunds SK | 20:05.120400 | +3:01.18000 | ||||
7 | Hanna Lindqvist | Spikbodarnas IK | 20:33.123200 | +3:29.20800 | ||||
8 | Tindra Viksten | Östersunds SK | 22:04.132300 | +5:00.29900 | ||||
9 | Elin Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 23:33.141200 | +6:29.38800 | ||||
4.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Vilda Book | IFK Strömsund | 17:19.103800 | |||||
2 | Sara Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 17:43.106200 | +24.2300 | ||||
3 | Wilma Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 17:53.107200 | +34.3300 | ||||
4 | Jonna Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 18:20.109900 | +1:01.6000 | ||||
5 | Irma Östberg | Åsarna IK | 18:52.113100 | +1:33.9200 | ||||
6 | Maja Aronsson | Östersunds SK | 19:38.117700 | +2:19.13800 | ||||
7 | Fanny Israelsson | Tullus Sg | 19:50.118900 | +2:31.15000 | ||||
8 | Hanna Mårtensson | Utrikes SK | 20:35.123400 | +3:16.19500 | ||||
4.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Max Johansson | Östersunds SK | 16:19.97800 | |||||
2 | Elias Redman | Östersunds SK | 16:52.101100 | +33.3200 | ||||
3 | Nils Borin | Östersunds SK | 17:45.106400 | +1:26.8500 | ||||
4 | Björn Östlund | Järpens SK | 19:10.114900 | +2:51.17000 | ||||
5 | Alvin Noaksson | Ås IF | 19:11.115000 | +2:52.17100 | ||||
6 | Axel Eriksson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 19:39.117800 | +3:20.19900 | ||||
7 | Björn Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 21:59.131800 | +5:40.33900 | ||||
4.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Franzén | Duveds IF | 14:45.88400 | |||||
2 | Viktor Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 15:32.93100 | +47.4600 | ||||
3 | Hjalmar Oskarsson | Ås IF | 16:14.97300 | +1:29.8800 | ||||
4 | Henning Lindh Ten Berg | Östersunds SK | 16:18.97700 | +1:33.9200 | ||||
5 | Ludvig Millestu | Utrikes SK | 16:50.100900 | +2:05.12400 | ||||
6 | Markus Juntikka | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 17:09.102800 | +2:24.14300 | ||||
7 | Axel Gunneriusson | Östersunds SK | 17:47.106600 | +3:02.18100 | ||||
8 | Axel Arnesson | Ås IF | 19:57.119600 | +5:12.31100 | ||||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ebba Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 12:07.72600 | |||||
2 | Alvina Millestu | Utrikes SK | 12:09.72800 | +2.100 | ||||
3 | Signe Bodén | Spikbodarnas IK | 13:27.80600 | +1:20.7900 | ||||
4 | Hilma Näslund | Spikbodarnas IK | 20:01.120000 | +7:54.47300 | ||||
5 | Noelle Reau | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 21:18.127700 | +9:11.55000 | ||||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Blomgren | Östersunds SK | 9:54.59300 | |||||
2 | Maja Wallin | Ås IF | 10:05.60400 | +11.1000 | ||||
3 | Hanna Oscarsson | Ås IF | 10:30.62900 | +36.3500 | ||||
4 | Neona Bergstrand | Spikbodarnas IK | 12:56.77500 | +3:02.18100 | ||||
5 | Nora Biller | Frösö IF | 13:12.79100 | +3:18.19700 | ||||
6 | Alma Nilsson | Spikbodarnas IK | 13:29.80800 | +3:35.21400 | ||||
7 | Lovisa Roos | IFK Strömsund | 13:42.82100 | +3:48.22700 | ||||
8 | Molly Lewandowski | Frösö IF | 13:54.83300 | +4:00.23900 | ||||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Nellie Annerstedt | IFK Strömsund | 12:00.71900 | |||||
2 | Hanna Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 12:19.73800 | +19.1800 | ||||
3 | Kajsa Bernsten | Spikbodarnas IK | 12:25.74400 | +25.2400 | ||||
4 | Venla Annerstedt | IFK Strömsund | 12:30.74900 | +30.2900 | ||||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 8:43.52200 | |||||
2 | Julia Noren | Ås IF | 9:06.54500 | +23.2200 | ||||
3 | Hilde Oscarsson | Ås IF | 9:25.56400 | +42.4100 | ||||
4 | Emma Olofsson | Offerdals SK | 9:44.58300 | +1:01.6000 | ||||
5 | Tuva Nilsson | Spikbodarnas IK | 10:12.61100 | +1:29.8800 | ||||
6 | Greta Hedman | Spikbodarnas IK | 10:23.62200 | +1:40.9900 | ||||
7 | Mikaela Sörlin | Offerdals SK | 10:25.62400 | +1:42.10100 | ||||
8 | Emilina Bång | Östersunds SK | 10:36.63500 | +1:53.11200 | ||||
9 | Klara Nygård | Frösö IF | 11:21.68000 | +2:38.15700 | ||||
10 | Nova Bergstrand | Spikbodarnas IK | 12:12.73100 | +3:29.20800 | ||||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Max Eiremo | Östersunds SK | 11:17.67600 | |||||
2 | Arvid Nygård | Frösö IF | 11:55.71400 | +38.3700 | ||||
3 | Axel Edström | Östersunds SK | 14:28.86700 | +3:11.19000 | ||||
4 | Leo Persson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 15:16.91500 | +3:59.23800 | ||||
5 | Felix Sjöblom | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 17:35.105400 | +6:18.37700 | ||||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Nils Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 9:16.55500 | |||||
2 | Erik Tengblad | Ås IF | 9:48.58700 | +32.3100 | ||||
3 | Fred Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Östersunds SK | 9:54.59300 | +38.3700 | ||||
4 | Vilmer Wikström | Åsarna IK | 10:14.61300 | +58.5700 | ||||
5 | Hugo Persson | Östersunds SK | 10:27.62600 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
6 | Melker Israelsson | Tullus Sg | 10:49.64800 | +1:33.9200 | ||||
7 | Erik Maripuu | Ås IF | 11:18.67700 | +2:02.12100 | ||||
8 | Johan Persson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 17:37.105600 | +8:21.50000 | ||||
9 | Alfred Jämtgård | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 19:31.117000 | +10:15.61400 | ||||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Melker Rentzhog | Frösö IF | 9:45.58400 | |||||
2 | Vile Noaksson | Ås IF | 9:56.59500 | +11.1000 | ||||
3 | Isak Oskarsson | Ås IF | 10:25.62400 | +40.3900 | ||||
4 | Arvid Eriksson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 11:08.66700 | +1:23.8200 | ||||
5 | Simon Lindqvist | Spikbodarnas IK | 11:32.69100 | +1:47.10600 | ||||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Måns Rawald | Ås IF | 8:14.49300 | |||||
2 | Simon Löfholm | Ås IF | 8:51.53000 | +37.3600 | ||||
3 | Alvin Vestman | Åsarna IK | 8:54.53300 | +40.3900 | ||||
4 | Oskar Boström | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:17.55600 | +1:03.6200 | ||||
5 | Olle Hamberg | Frösö IF | 9:19.55800 | +1:05.6400 | ||||
6 | Malte Lewandowski | Frösö IF | 9:22.56100 | +1:08.6700 | ||||
7 | Leo Eiremo | Östersunds SK | 9:29.56800 | +1:15.7400 | ||||
8 | Anton Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 9:47.58600 | +1:33.9200 | ||||
9 | Felix Sjölund Myhr | Ås IF | 10:05.60400 | +1:51.11000 | ||||
10 | Max Landorf | Järpens SK | 11:45.70400 | +3:31.21000 | ||||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alice Kindmalm | Spikbodarnas IK | 5:22.32100 | |||||
2 | Astrid Persson | Östersunds SK | 5:38.33700 | +16.1500 | ||||
3 | Ebba Kveli | Östersunds SK | 5:47.34600 | +25.2400 | ||||
4 | Lilly Ohlsson | Östersunds SK | 6:37.39600 | +1:15.7400 | ||||
5 | Ingrid Hagelin | Östersunds SK | 6:47.40600 | +1:25.8400 | ||||
6 | Lyra Bergstrand | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:01.48000 | +2:39.15800 | ||||
7 | Agnes Israelsson | Tullus Sg | 8:43.52200 | +3:21.20000 | ||||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Joar Gullberg | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 8:02.48100 | |||||
2 | Lucas Thor | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 8:46.52500 | +44.4300 | ||||
3 | Isak Ågevall | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 8:53.53200 | +51.5000 |