Kom ihåg mig!

USM 2019 Stafett

 

2019-02-10

Längdskidor, Fristil, Stafett
1IFK Mora SK25:01.20
-
-
-
2Täby IS SK25:23.70+22.50
-
-
-
3Vårby IK25:27.60+26.40
-
-
-
4Skellefteå SK26:03.60+1:02.40
-
-
-
5Sävast Ski Team IF26:04.50+1:03.30
-
-
-
6Bergeforsens SK27:21.50+2:20.30
-
-
-
7Täby IS SK27:27.20+2:26
-
-
-
8Alnö SK27:33+2:31.80
-
-
-
9Ås27:38.10+2:36.90
-
-
-
10Åsarna IK27:43.80+2:42.60
-
-
-
11Hägglunds Ski Team SK27:48+2:46.80
-
-
-
12IFK Mora SK27:52.20+2:51
-
-
-
13Stockviks SF27:53.80+2:52.60
-
-
-
14Östersunds SK28:03.20+3:02
-
-
-
15IFK Grängesberg SK28:06.10+3:04.90
-
-
-
16Sävast Ski Team IF28:59.50+3:58.30
-
-
-
17IFK Hedemora SK30:06.20+5:05
-
-
-
18Sollefteå Skidor IF30:10.50+5:09.30
-
-
-
19Alnö SK31:24.70+6:23.50
-
-
-
20Vreta Skid o MK31:30+6:28.80
-
-
-
21OK Landehof32:02+7:00.80
-
-
-
22SOK Aneby32:47.30+7:46.10
-
-
-
Logga in för att slippa de här annonserna
Längdskidor, Fristil, Stafett
1IFK Umeå22:48
-
-
-
2Sunne SLF23:22.80+34.80
-
-
-
3Högbo GIF23:27.90+39.90
-
-
-
4IFK Mora SK23:47.80+59.80
-
-
-
5Falu IK Skidklubb23:49.70+1:01.70
-
-
-
6Domnarvets GOIF23:56.10+1:08.10
-
-
-
7Täfteå IK24:05.90+1:17.90
-
-
-
8Granbergsdals IF24:08.40+1:20.40
-
-
-
9Ulricehamns IF24:13.80+1:25.80
-
-
-
10OK Sarven24:29+1:41
-
-
-
11Hägglunds Ski Team SK24:37.20+1:49.20
-
-
-
12Luleå Gjutarens IF24:48.60+2:00.60
-
-
-
13OK Landehof24:51.50+2:03.50
-
-
-
14Stora Tuna IK Skidklubb24:53.20+2:05.20
-
-
-
15Hudiksvalls IF24:54.90+2:06.90
-
-
-
16Grava SK25:11.20+2:23.20
-
-
-
17Täby IS SK25:11.40+2:23.40
-
-
-
18Vårby IK25:27.10+2:39.10
-
-
-
19IFK Umeå25:36.50+2:48.50
-
-
-
20Nacka Värmdö SK25:45.80+2:57.80
-
-
-
21Storvreta IK25:48+3:00
-
-
-
22IF Hallby SOK26:10+3:22
-
-
-
23Östersunds SK26:16.40+3:28.40
-
-
-
24Luleå Gjutarens IF26:23.10+3:35.10
-
-
-
25Ås26:48.40+4:00.40
-
-
-
26Sundbybergs IK26:50.90+4:02.90
-
-
-
27Kalix SK27:02.50+4:14.50
-
-
-
28Falu IK Skidklubb27:02.60+4:14.60
-
-
-
29IFK Umeå27:45.30+4:57.30
-
-
-
30Matfors SK28:09.10+5:21.10
-
-
-
31Ulricehamns IF28:16.10+5:28.10
-
-
-
32Falköpings AIK SK28:26.50+5:38.50
-
-
-
33Ersnäs IF28:42.10+5:54.10
-
-
-
34OK Landehof29:11+6:23
-
-
-
35Högbo GIF29:15.90+6:27.90
-
-
-
-Duveds IF0
-DNF
-DNF
-DNF
-Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK0
-DNF
-DNF
-DNF