10km Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | H 21 | Viktor Brännmark | Piteå Elit SK | 26:51.161000 | | 91.5p |
2 | H 21 | Marcus Ruus | Åsarna IK | 26:55.161400 | +4.300 | 91.3p |
3 | H 21 | Alfred Buskqvist | IK Stern | 28:19.169800 | +1:28.8700 | 86.8p |
4 | H 20 | Oscar Olsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 28:31.171000 | +1:40.9900 | 86.2p |
5 | H 21 | John Lagerskog | Åre Längdskidklubb | 29:44.178300 | +2:53.17200 | 82.6p |
6 | H 20 | Oskar Algotsson | Åsarna IK | 30:12.181100 | +3:21.20000 | 81.4p |
7 | H 20 | William Moverare | Biathlon Östersund IF | 30:15.181400 | +3:24.20300 | 81.2p |
8 | H 20 | Isac Morin | Utrikes SK | 30:16.181500 | +3:25.20400 | 81.2p |
9 | H 20 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 30:20.181900 | +3:29.20800 | 81.0p |
10 | H 20 | William Selander | Östersunds SK | 30:42.184100 | +3:51.23000 | 80.0p |
11 | H 21 | Adam Persson | IF Hallby SOK | 31:24.188300 | +4:33.27200 | 78.3p |
12 | H 20 | Aksel Halvarsson | Tullus Sg | 32:07.192600 | +5:16.31500 | 76.5p |
13 | H 20 | Axel Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 32:08.192700 | +5:17.31600 | 76.5p |
14 | H 20 | Tor Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 32:11.193000 | +5:20.31900 | 76.3p |
15 | H 20 | Joel Wessman | Vreta Skid o Mk | 32:48.196700 | +5:57.35600 | 74.9p |
16 | H 20 | Arvid Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 32:51.197000 | +6:00.35900 | 74.8p |
17 | H 20 | Ask Abrahamsson | IK Stern | 32:53.197200 | +6:02.36100 | 74.7p |
18 | H 20 | Lucas Laagen | Lidköpings VSK | 33:00.197900 | +6:09.36800 | 74.5p |
19 | H 20 | Anton Mäkinen | Högbo GIF | 35:22.212100 | +8:31.51000 | 69.5p |
20 | H 20 | Elias Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 35:25.212400 | +8:34.51300 | 69.4p |
21 | H 20 | Emanuel Alsin | Åmåls OK | 35:46.214500 | +8:55.53400 | 68.7p |
22 | H 20 | Hugo Frykman Krans | Tullus Sg | 35:51.215000 | +9:00.53900 | 68.5p |
23 | H 20 | Richard Engholm | Johannisbergs AIK | 35:52.215100 | +9:01.54000 | 68.5p |
24 | H 21 Motion | Tommy Mårtensson | Offerdals SK | 39:55.239400 | +13:04.78300 | 61.6p |
25 | H 20 | Ebbe Abrahamsson Gjersvol | Östersunds SK | 47:52.287100 | +21:01.126000 | 51.3p |
7.5km Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | D 21 | Jenny Larsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 22:56.137500 | | 79.8p |
2 | D 21 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 23:04.138300 | +8.700 | 79.4p |
3 | D 21 | Moa Olsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 23:10.138900 | +14.1300 | 79.0p |
4 | D 20 | Linn Svahn | IFK Umeå | 24:08.144700 | +1:12.7100 | 75.9p |
5 | D 20 | Elin Andersson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 24:54.149300 | +1:58.11700 | 73.5p |
6 | D 20 | Maria Novak | Offerdals SK | 25:07.150600 | +2:11.13000 | 72.9p |
7 | D 21 | Madeleine Norman | Offerdals SK | 25:10.150900 | +2:14.13300 | 72.8p |
8 | D 20 | Sigrid Hübenette | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 25:19.151800 | +2:23.14200 | 72.3p |
9 | D 20 | Bente Skåle | Tullus Sg | 25:45.154400 | +2:49.16800 | 71.1p |
10 | D 20 | Wilma Johansson | Åsarna IK | 26:51.161000 | +3:55.23400 | 68.2p |
11 | D 20 | Tilda Malmgren | Åsarna IK | 26:58.161700 | +4:02.24100 | 67.9p |
12 | D 20 | Frida Olofsson | Vårby IK | 28:24.170300 | +5:28.32700 | 64.5p |
13 | D 20 | Tove Lundh | Bergeforsens SK | 28:25.170400 | +5:29.32800 | 64.4p |
14 | D 20 | Lowisa Engholm | Johannisbergs AIK | 28:39.171800 | +5:43.34200 | 63.9p |
15 | D 20 | Klara Roos | Ås IF | 28:59.173800 | +6:03.36200 | 63.2p |
16 | D 20 | Karin Rönnbäck | Kalix SK | 29:05.174400 | +6:09.36800 | 63.0p |
17 | D 20 | Mikaela Wendt | Bålsta SK | 30:51.185000 | +7:55.47400 | 59.4p |
18 | D 21 Motion | Jana Novak | Offerdals SK | 30:55.185400 | +7:59.47800 | 59.2p |
19 | D 20 | Agnes Mattsson | Tandsbyns IF | 31:01.186000 | +8:05.48400 | 59.0p |
5km Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | H 16 | Ludvig Millestu | Utrikes SK | 16:07.96600 | | |
1 | H 16 | Henning Lindh Ten Berg | Östersunds SK | 16:07.96600 | | |
3 | H 16 | Wilhelm Dabach | Åsarna IK | 16:08.96700 | +1 | |
4 | H 16 | Hannes Sjölund Myhr | Ås IF | 16:10.96900 | +3.200 | |
5 | H 16 | Filip Ragnvaldsson | Östersunds SK | 16:32.99100 | +25.2400 | |
6 | H 16 | Axel Gunneriusson | Östersunds SK | 16:37.99600 | +30.2900 | |
7 | D 16 | Tindra Österberg | Ås IF | 17:00.101900 | +53.5200 | |
8 | D 16 | Flisa Ravald | Ås IF | 17:13.103200 | +1:06.6500 | |
9 | D 16 | Hedda Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 17:36.105500 | +1:29.8800 | |
10 | D 16 | Wilma Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 17:40.105900 | +1:33.9200 | |
11 | H 16 | Linus Sörlin | Offerdals SK | 17:53.107200 | +1:46.10500 | |
12 | H 16 | Axel Arnesson | Ås IF | 17:54.107300 | +1:47.10600 | |
13 | D 16 | Saga Gunneriusson | Östersunds SK | 18:52.113100 | +2:45.16400 | |
14 | D 16 | Nova Noaksson | Ås IF | 18:53.113200 | +2:46.16500 | |
15 | D 16 | Tea Strömqvist | Tullus Sg | 19:00.113900 | +2:53.17200 | |
16 | D 16 | Fanny Israelsson | Tullus Sg | 19:37.117600 | +3:30.20900 | |
17 | D 16 | Hanna Mårtensson | Utrikes SK | 20:33.123200 | +4:26.26500 | |
18 | H 16 | Viggo Stein | Ås IF | 23:54.143300 | +7:47.46600 | |
|
2.5km Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | H 14 | Alvin Noaksson | Ås IF | 7:44.46300 | | |
1 | H 14 | Nils Borin | Östersunds SK | 7:44.46300 | | |
3 | H 14 | Måns Rawald | Ås IF | 7:56.47500 | +12.1100 | |
4 | D 14 | Alva Svahn | Östersunds SK | 8:28.50700 | +44.4300 | |
5 | H 14 | Björn Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 8:39.51800 | +55.5400 | |
6 | D 14 | Hilde Oscarsson | Ås IF | 8:43.52200 | +59.5800 | |
7 | D 14 | Filippa Bernsten | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:44.52300 | +1:00.5900 | |
8 | D 14 | Elsa Malmgren | Åsarna IK | 8:46.52500 | +1:02.6100 | |
9 | H 14 | Olle Book | IFK Strömsund | 8:48.52700 | +1:04.6300 | |
10 | H 14 | Eric Staaf | Ås IF | 8:55.53400 | +1:11.7000 | |
11 | H 14 | Leo Eiremo | Östersunds SK | 8:57.53600 | +1:13.7200 | |
12 | H 14 | Felix Sjölund Myhr | Ås IF | 9:02.54100 | +1:18.7700 | |
13 | H 14 | Axel Eriksson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 9:07.54600 | +1:23.8200 | |
14 | H 14 | Olle Hamberg | Frösö IF | 9:14.55300 | +1:30.8900 | |
15 | D 14 | Moa Blomgren | Östersunds SK | 9:22.56100 | +1:38.9700 | |
16 | H 14 | Olle Grindborg | Biathlon Östersund IF | 9:23.56200 | +1:39.9800 | |
17 | D 14 | Emma Olofsson | Offerdals SK | 9:29.56800 | +1:45.10400 | |
18 | D 14 | Emilina Bång | Östersunds SK | 9:32.57100 | +1:48.10700 | |
19 | D 14 | Mikaela Sörlin | Offerdals SK | 9:35.57400 | +1:51.11000 | |
20 | D 14 | Tindra Viksten | Östersunds SK | 9:37.57600 | +1:53.11200 | |
20 | D 14 | Greta Hedman | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:37.57600 | +1:53.11200 | |
22 | D 14 | Hanna Lindqvist | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:42.58100 | +1:58.11700 | |
23 | D 14 | Frida Svanström | IFK Strömsund | 9:52.59100 | +2:08.12700 | |
24 | D 14 | Maja Eliasson | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:59.59800 | +2:15.13400 | |
25 | H 14 | Olle Sjöblom | Ås IF | 10:13.61200 | +2:29.14800 | |
26 | D 14 | Frida Karlsson | Ås IF | 10:17.61600 | +2:33.15200 | |
27 | D 14 | Signe Roos | Ås IF | 10:28.62700 | +2:44.16300 | |
28 | D 14 | Elsa Arnesson | Ås IF | 10:36.63500 | +2:52.17100 | |
29 | H 14 | Jonas Rentzhog | Biathlon Östersund IF | 10:52.65100 | +3:08.18700 | |
30 | H 14 | Max Landorf | Järpens SK | 11:04.66300 | +3:20.19900 | |
2km Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | D 12 | Elsa Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 6:46.40500 | | |
2 | H 12 | Björn Bromée | Östersunds SK | 6:52.41100 | +6.500 | |
3 | H 12 | Manne Bernhardsson | Östersunds SK | 6:56.41500 | +10.900 | |
4 | D 12 | Julia Blomgren | Östersunds SK | 7:01.42000 | +15.1400 | |
5 | D 12 | Lydia Hägg Eveby | Östersunds SK | 7:04.42300 | +18.1700 | |
6 | H 12 | Elvin Alvtegen | Järpens SK | 7:13.43200 | +27.2600 | |
7 | D 12 | Maja Wallin | Ås IF | 7:15.43400 | +29.2800 | |
8 | H 12 | Nils Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 7:19.43800 | +33.3200 | |
9 | H 12 | Erik Tengblad | Ås IF | 7:24.44300 | +38.3700 | |
10 | H 12 | Adam Svärdfeldt | Östersunds SK | 7:35.45400 | +49.4800 | |
11 | D 12 | Hanna Oscarsson | Ås IF | 7:40.45900 | +54.5300 | |
12 | H 12 | Arvid Eriksson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 7:55.47400 | +1:09.6800 | |
13 | H 12 | Simon Lindqvist | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:09.48800 | +1:23.8200 | |
14 | D 12 | Vera Johansson Källstrand | Östersunds SK | 8:16.49500 | +1:30.8900 | |
15 | H 12 | Wilmer Salmonssonbystrand | Järpens SK | 8:28.50700 | +1:42.10100 | |
16 | D 12 | Kajsa Karlsson | Ås IF | 8:32.51100 | +1:46.10500 | |
17 | H 12 | Oskar Bergman | Frösö IF | 8:41.52000 | +1:55.11400 | |
17 | D 12 | Kajsa Bernsten | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:41.52000 | +1:55.11400 | |
19 | H 12 | Loa Nordström | Ås IF | 8:51.53000 | +2:05.12400 | |
20 | H 12 | Mattis Halvarsson | Tullus Sg | 9:00.53900 | +2:14.13300 | |
21 | D 12 | Nellie Annerstedt | IFK Strömsund | 9:08.54700 | +2:22.14100 | |
22 | D 12 | Elin Lundmark | Järpens SK | 9:09.54800 | +2:23.14200 | |
22 | D 12 | Elma Roos | Ås IF | 9:09.54800 | +2:23.14200 | |
24 | D 12 | Venla Annerstedt | IFK Strömsund | 9:11.55000 | +2:25.14400 | |
25 | D 12 | Lea Forsell | Järpens SK | 9:32.57100 | +2:46.16500 | |
26 | D 12 | Mira Varg | Järpens SK | 9:37.57600 | +2:51.17000 | |
27 | H 12 | Filip Edström | Östersunds SK | 9:38.57700 | +2:52.17100 | |
28 | H 12 | Viggo Adolfsson | Östersunds SK | 9:47.58600 | +3:01.18000 | |
29 | D 12 | Lovisa Roos | IFK Strömsund | 10:05.60400 | +3:19.19800 | |
30 | D 12 | Emma Bonato | Ås IF | 10:07.60600 | +3:21.20000 | |
31 | D 12 | Kajsa Wickenberg | Ås IF | 10:26.62500 | +3:40.21900 | |
32 | D 12 | Amanda Ehrs | IFK Strömsund | 11:05.66400 | +4:19.25800 | |
33 | D 12 | Julia Lund | Järpens SK | 11:19.67800 | +4:33.27200 | |
34 | H 12 | Algot Davidsson | Östersunds SK | 11:40.69900 | +4:54.29300 | |
35 | D 12 | Havanna Ljungblahd | Järpens SK | 11:53.71200 | +5:07.30600 | |
36 | D 12 | Isa Kimselius | Östersunds SK | 14:31.87000 | +7:45.46400 | |
1.5km Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | D 10 | Alvina Millestu | Utrikes SK | 2:46.16500 | | |
2 | D 10 | Märta Malmgren | Åsarna IK | 2:57.17600 | +11.1000 | |
3 | D 10 | Signe Bodén | Spikbodarnas IK | 2:58.17700 | +12.1100 | |
4 | D 10 | Anna Zachrisson | Järpens SK | 3:12.19100 | +26.2500 | |
5 | D 10 | Ebba Kveli | Östersunds SK | 3:13.19200 | +27.2600 | |
6 | D 10 | Ingrid Hagelin | Östersunds SK | 3:45.22400 | +59.5800 | |
7 | D 10 | Lyra Bergstrand | Spikbodarnas IK | 4:28.26700 | +1:42.10100 | |
8 | D 10 | Nelly Mårtensson | Offerdals SK | 4:32.27100 | +1:46.10500 | |
9 | H 10 | Sigge Staaf | Ås IF | 4:57.29600 | +2:11.13000 | |
10 | H 10 | Måns Bernhardsson | Östersunds SK | 5:07.30600 | +2:21.14000 | |
11 | H 10 | Max Eiremo | Östersunds SK | 5:25.32400 | +2:39.15800 | |
12 | H 10 | Milo Bonato | Ås IF | 5:45.34400 | +2:59.17800 | |
13 | H 10 | Carl Ingebrand | Östersunds SK | 5:47.34600 | +3:01.18000 | |
14 | H 10 | Arvid Hedman | Spikbodarnas IK | 5:50.34900 | +3:04.18300 | |
15 | H 10 | Olle Svanström | IFK Strömsund | 6:11.37000 | +3:25.20400 | |
16 | H 10 | Nils Forzelius | Ås IF | 6:49.40800 | +4:03.24200 | |
17 | H 10 | Alex Johansson | Östersunds SK | 7:29.44800 | +4:43.28200 | |
18 | D 10 | Fredrika Salmonsson Bystrand | Järpens SK | 7:54.47300 | +5:08.30700 | |
19 | H 10 | Arve Ersson | Ås IF | 8:34.51300 | +5:48.34700 | |
20 | H 10 | Oscar Grimbe | Ås IF | 8:56.53500 | +6:10.36900 | |
21 | H 10 | Theo Ljungberg | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:22.56100 | +6:36.39500 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)