10.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Patrik Carlsson | Knutby IF | 28:51.173000 | | 69.9p |
2 | Daniel Larsson-Löfqvist | Sundbybergs IK | 30:54.185300 | +2:03.12200 | 65.3p |
3 | Markus Sundbaum | Tierps IF | 31:03.186200 | +2:12.13100 | 65.0p |
4 | Erik Ohlström | IK Rex | 31:43.190200 | +2:52.17100 | 63.6p |
10.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Martin Persson | Vassunda IF | 27:56.167500 | | 72.2p |
2 | Nils Ohlsen | Bålsta SK | 28:31.171000 | +35.3400 | 70.8p |
3 | Martin Lindberg | Öregrunds IK | 29:41.178000 | +1:45.10400 | 68.0p |
4 | Mickael Björn Lindskog | Vassunda IF | 33:38.201700 | +5:42.34100 | 60.0p |
10.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Johan Henriksson | Falun Borlänge SK | 25:41.154000 | | 78.6p |
2 | Lars Utter | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 28:02.168100 | +2:21.14000 | 72.0p |
3 | Erik Nilsson | IFK Gnarp | 28:30.170900 | +2:49.16800 | 70.8p |
4 | Mikael Mattsson | Vassunda IF | 31:05.186400 | +5:24.32300 | 64.9p |
10.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Guy Utter | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 28:30.170900 | | 70.8p |
2 | Anders Frid | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 31:16.187500 | +2:46.16500 | 64.5p |
3 | Jan Jutila | Storvreta IK | 31:55.191400 | +3:25.20400 | 63.2p |
4 | Anders Wänstrand | Vassunda IF | 32:29.194800 | +3:59.23800 | 62.1p |
5 | Tomas Einarsson | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 34:13.205200 | +5:43.34200 | 59.0p |
10.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Elis Åberg | Strömsbergs IF | 30:10.180900 | | 66.9p |
2 | Riku Kyllönen | Sundbybergs IK | 30:55.185400 | +45.4400 | 65.3p |
3 | Jan-Olov Jonsson | Strömsbergs IF | 31:25.188400 | +1:15.7400 | 64.2p |
4 | Ingemar Karlsson | Strömsbergs IF | 32:07.192600 | +1:57.11600 | 62.8p |
5 | Stig Olovsson | Strömsbergs IF | 33:56.203500 | +3:46.22500 | 59.5p |
6 | Ernst Larsson | Sundbybergs IK | 34:40.207900 | +4:30.26900 | 58.2p |
7 | Sven Toivonen | Öregrunds IK | 34:57.209600 | +4:47.28600 | 57.7p |
8 | Hannu Mellilä | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 35:29.212800 | +5:19.31800 | 56.9p |
5.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Sarah Storck | Månkarbo IF | 15:50.94900 | | |
2 | Evelina Skoglund | Åshammars IK | 16:58.101700 | +1:08.6700 | |
3 | Elin Holmström | Roslagsbro IF | 17:56.107500 | +2:06.12500 | |
4 | Maria Landberg | Storvreta IK | 17:57.107600 | +2:07.12600 | |
5 | Caroline Lindblad | Häverödals IF | 18:06.108500 | +2:16.13500 | |
6 | Sandra Bladin | Åshammars IK | 18:08.108700 | +2:18.13700 | |
7 | Sara Sjöberg | Månkarbo IF | 19:32.117100 | +3:42.22100 | |
8 | Sofia Wallin | Storvreta IK | 20:00.119900 | +4:10.24900 | |
5.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Malin Eskilsson | Tierps IF | 17:11.103000 | | 56.7p |
2 | Emma Jansson | Sundbybergs IK | 17:27.104600 | +16.1500 | 55.8p |
3 | Elin Blomfeldt | Gävle SK | 18:30.110900 | +1:19.7800 | 52.7p |
4 | Charlotte Casserlund | Månkarbo IF | 18:46.112500 | +1:35.9400 | 51.9p |
5.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Camilla Axelsson | Hedesunda IF | 15:57.95600 | | 61.1p |
2 | Kicki Jansson | Öregrunds IK | 16:56.101500 | +59.5800 | 57.5p |
5.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Patrik Karlkvist | Norbergs SK | 14:30.86900 | | |
2 | Robert Åkerblom Andersson | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 14:48.88700 | +18.1700 | |
3 | Johan Berlin | Knutby IF | 15:03.90200 | +33.3200 | |
4 | Jonas Storck | Månkarbo IF | 15:12.91100 | +42.4100 | |
5 | Victor Eldh | Vassunda IF | 16:01.96000 | +1:31.9000 | |
6 | Andreas Åhman | Gävle SK | 16:27.98600 | +1:57.11600 | |
7 | Niklas Glasberg | Vassunda IF | 16:28.98700 | +1:58.11700 | |
8 | Jakob Blomfeldt | Gävle SK | 16:29.98800 | +1:59.11800 | |
9 | Hampus Ohlström | IK Rex | 16:46.100500 | +2:16.13500 | |
10 | Ronny Wedin | Norbergs SK | 17:43.106200 | +3:13.19200 | |
11 | Marcus Wretling | IK Rex | 17:46.106500 | +3:16.19500 | |
12 | Gustav Brunell | Storvreta IK | 18:47.112600 | +4:17.25600 | |
|
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Christina Hellberg Løvald | Sundbybergs IK | 8:23.50200 | | |
2 | Linnea Kastemyr | Månkarbo IF | 8:25.50400 | +2.100 | |
3 | Emma Bergman | Tierps IF | 8:47.52600 | +24.2300 | |
4 | Ninni Hedberg | Norbergs SK | 8:50.52900 | +27.2600 | |
5 | Matilda Sundbaum | Tierps IF | 8:55.53400 | +32.3100 | |
6 | Malin Eriksson | Tierps IF | 9:07.54600 | +44.4300 | |
7 | Lisa Norgren | Storvreta IK | 9:08.54700 | +45.4400 | |
8 | Julia Jansson | Månkarbo IF | 9:09.54800 | +46.4500 | |
9 | Sara Glasberg | Vassunda IF | 9:14.55300 | +51.5000 | |
10 | Linnéa Sjöström | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:21.56000 | +58.5700 | |
11 | Johanna Larsson | IK Rex | 9:26.56500 | +1:03.6200 | |
12 | Emma Lundén | Tierps IF | 9:31.57000 | +1:08.6700 | |
13 | Charlotte Storck | Månkarbo IF | 9:39.57800 | +1:16.7500 | |
14 | Petra Bladin | Åshammars IK | 10:45.64400 | +2:22.14100 | |
15 | Sandra Carlsson | Knutby IF | 10:47.64600 | +2:24.14300 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Victor Ericsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:59.47800 | | |
2 | Markus Björklund | Månkarbo IF | 8:37.51600 | +38.3700 | |
3 | Markus Jansson | IK Rex | 8:49.52800 | +50.4900 | |
4 | Oskar Rosenlund | IK Rex | 8:50.52900 | +51.5000 | |
5 | Magnus Björk | IK Rex | 8:55.53400 | +56.5500 | |
6 | Robert Ohlström | IK Rex | 9:02.54100 | +1:03.6200 | |
7 | Mattias Berlin | Knutby IF | 9:09.54800 | +1:10.6900 | |
8 | Daniel Karlkvist | Norbergs SK | 9:11.55000 | +1:12.7100 | |
9 | Albin Eriksson | Månkarbo IF | 9:12.55100 | +1:13.7200 | |
10 | Pontus Nordström | Månkarbo IF | 9:24.56300 | +1:25.8400 | |
11 | Martin Nilsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:34.57300 | +1:35.9400 | |
12 | Johan Skogh | Årsunda IF | 9:43.58200 | +1:44.10300 | |
13 | Henrik Jonsson | Gimo IF SK | 9:54.59300 | +1:55.11400 | |
14 | Martin Jonsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:55.65400 | +2:56.17500 | |
15 | Martin Jansson | Gimo IF SK | 12:02.72100 | +4:03.24200 | |
2.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Lisa Hägglund | IK Rex | 7:55.47400 | | |
2 | Felice Hedberg | Norbergs SK | 8:11.49000 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Kristin Persson | Hedesunda IF | 8:27.50600 | +32.3100 | |
3 | Rebecca Kastemyr | Månkarbo IF | 8:27.50600 | +32.3100 | |
5 | Frida Noaksson | Knutby IF | 8:31.51000 | +36.3500 | |
6 | Linnéa Björn | Norbergs SK | 8:34.51300 | +39.3800 | |
7 | Frida Englund Öhman | Tierps IF | 8:52.53100 | +57.5600 | |
8 | Lydia Gröning | Hedesunda IF | 8:58.53700 | +1:03.6200 | |
9 | Jonna Ekman | Månkarbo IF | 9:07.54600 | +1:12.7100 | |
10 | Amanda Jansson | Månkarbo IF | 9:27.56600 | +1:32.9100 | |
11 | Felicia Ericsson | Tierps IF | 9:45.58400 | +1:50.10900 | |
12 | Stina Nordström | Månkarbo IF | 10:13.61200 | +2:18.13700 | |
13 | Sara Landberg | Storvreta IK | 10:21.62000 | +2:26.14500 | |
14 | Sara Persson | Storvreta IK | 10:53.65200 | +2:58.17700 | |
15 | Hanna Lindh | Knutby IF | 11:12.67100 | +3:17.19600 | |
2.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Viktor Örnehag | Tierps IF | 8:03.48200 | | |
2 | Henrik Casserlund | Månkarbo IF | 8:19.49800 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Daniel Björk | IK Rex | 8:27.50600 | +24.2300 | |
4 | Joakim Eriksson | Tierps IF | 8:37.51600 | +34.3300 | |
5 | Martin Hellberg Lövald | Sundbybergs IK | 8:43.52200 | +40.3900 | |
6 | Josef Carl Kvarnung | Storvreta IK | 8:44.52300 | +41.4000 | |
7 | Alexander Johansson | Tierps IF | 8:57.53600 | +54.5300 | |
7 | Robert Pettersson | Storvreta IK | 8:57.53600 | +54.5300 | |
9 | Adam Eldh | Vassunda IF | 9:00.53900 | +57.5600 | |
10 | Joel Rosén | Tierps IF | 9:35.57400 | +1:32.9100 | |
11 | Malkom Bonander | Vassunda IF | 9:41.58000 | +1:38.9700 | |
12 | Fredrik Wretling | IK Rex | 10:57.65600 | +2:54.17300 | |
13 | Jesper Lundqvist | IK Rex | 11:18.67700 | +3:15.19400 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Lovisa Pettersson | IFK Sala | 4:45.28400 | | |
2 | Malin Jansson | IK Rex | 5:11.31000 | +26.2500 | |
3 | Caroline Casserlund | Månkarbo IF | 5:12.31100 | +27.2600 | |
4 | Linnéa Österlund | Månkarbo IF | 5:21.32000 | +36.3500 | |
5 | Julia Eskilsson | Tierps IF | 5:45.34400 | +1:00.5900 | |
6 | Selma Engström | Hedesunda IF | 5:47.34600 | +1:02.6100 | |
7 | Johanna Olsson | Hedesunda IF | 6:06.36500 | +1:21.8000 | |
8 | Lina Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 7:05.42400 | +2:20.13900 | |
9 | Emelie Åsberg | Storvreta IK | 7:27.44600 | +2:42.16100 | |
10 | Caroline Lindh Zaar | Knutby IF | 7:49.46800 | +3:04.18300 | |
11 | Linnéa Nordberg | Tierps IF | 7:57.47600 | +3:12.19100 | |
12 | Hanna Jansson | Tierps IF | 8:44.52300 | +3:59.23800 | |
13 | Ida Sundin | Hedesunda IF | 9:04.54300 | +4:19.25800 | |
14 | Josefine Holmgren | IK Rex | 11:20.67900 | +6:35.39400 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Filip Lundén | Tierps IF | 4:45.28400 | | |
2 | Felix Örnehag | Tierps IF | 4:47.28600 | +2.100 | |
3 | Hugo Lindell | Vassunda IF | 5:06.30500 | +21.2000 | |
4 | Linus Englund Öhman | Tierps IF | 5:44.34300 | +59.5800 | |
5 | Fredrik Pilz | Häverödals IF | 6:07.36600 | +1:22.8100 | |
6 | August Östlund | Hedesunda IF | 6:25.38400 | +1:40.9900 | |
7 | Jonatan Eriksson | Vassunda IF | 6:49.40800 | +2:04.12300 | |
8 | Johan Eriksson | Häverödals IF | 9:01.54000 | +4:16.25500 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)