60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Mårten Vinterbäck | Storvreta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Jonas Lundborg | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Johan Amneus | Värmdö | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Kolbjörn Kjören | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Rickard Elvin | Karlslunds IF SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Anders Westerlund | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Johan Furunäs | IFK Mariefred | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Roland Fjellström | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:34:14.1285300 | 65.2p | ||||
2 | Pär Dahne | Stockholms RK | 3:36:28.1298700 | +2:14.13300 | 64.4p | |||
3 | Leif Åhman | Hägersta GF | 3:39:57.1319600 | +5:43.34200 | 63.1p | |||
4 | Magnus Eriksson | Fredrikshofs IF SOK | 3:40:57.1325600 | +6:43.40200 | 62.8p | |||
5 | Rolf Vikström Look | Brottby SK | 3:42:58.1337700 | +8:44.52300 | 62.1p | |||
6 | Peter Lundin | Östervåla IF | 3:43:48.1342700 | +9:34.57300 | 61.8p | |||
7 | Thomas Johansson | Ställbergs IK | 3:52:29.1394800 | +18:15.109400 | 58.9p | |||
8 | Mikael Gustafsson | Heds IF | 3:55:49.1414800 | +21:35.129400 | 57.9p | |||
9 | Erik Brisenheim | Stockholms RK | 3:57:06.1422500 | +22:52.137100 | 57.5p | |||
10 | Mats Carlson | Brottby SK | 4:00:35.1443400 | +26:21.158000 | 56.5p | |||
11 | Mats Pettersson | Heby Allmänna IF | 4:04:35.1467400 | +30:21.182000 | 55.4p | |||
12 | Peter Grant | IFK Mora SK | 4:06:40.1479900 | +32:26.194500 | 54.8p | |||
13 | Robert Pira | Norrala IF | 4:11:41.1510000 | +37:27.224600 | 53.5p | |||
14 | Rolf Söderholm | Seskarö IF | 4:12:47.1516600 | +38:33.231200 | 53.3p | |||
15 | Karl Johan Rydgård | Hellas OK SK | 4:15:10.1530900 | +40:56.245500 | 52.7p | |||
16 | Jürgen Böhme | Haibach | 4:15:48.1534700 | +41:34.249300 | 52.5p | |||
17 | Ove Borg | Loos IF | 4:19:01.1554000 | +44:47.268600 | 51.7p | |||
18 | Lars Holmgård | Grava SK | 4:22:46.1576500 | +48:32.291100 | 50.8p | |||
19 | Magnus Nyberg | Täby IS SK | 4:25:58.1595700 | +51:44.310300 | 50.1p | |||
20 | Alf Jansson | Skarpnäcks OL | 4:27:11.1603000 | +52:57.317600 | 49.8p | |||
21 | Mikael Mellhorn | Ericsson IK | 4:27:35.1605400 | +53:21.320000 | 49.7p | |||
22 | Jan Allard | Saab FF Järfälla | 4:31:34.1629300 | +57:20.343900 | 48.9p | |||
23 | Olle Paulsson | Storvreta IK | 4:32:24.1634300 | +58:10.348900 | 48.7p | |||
24 | Hans Strängby | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 4:37:01.1662000 | +1:02:47.376600 | 47.7p | |||
25 | Carl Eric Ankarås | Östervåla IF | 4:37:09.1662800 | +1:02:55.377400 | 47.7p | |||
26 | Per Johansson | Västerås Skidklubb | 4:44:05.1704400 | +1:09:51.419000 | 46.3p | |||
27 | Hans Lundberg | Långshyttans AIK SK | 4:48:19.1729800 | +1:14:05.444400 | 45.5p | |||
28 | Andreas Ganz | TSG Schkeuditz | 4:52:04.1752300 | +1:17:50.466900 | 44.9p | |||
29 | Joachim Zdolsek | Vreta Skid o Mk | 4:55:10.1770900 | +1:20:56.485500 | 44.3p | |||
30 | Jonny Eriksson | Järfälla SK | 5:08:14.1849300 | +1:34:00.563900 | 42.1p | |||
31 | Hans Franck | Örebro Poliskårs IF | 5:16:53.1901200 | +1:42:39.615800 | 40.8p | |||
32 | Jörg Kaiser | Weißwasser | 5:26:15.1957400 | +1:52:01.672000 | 39.5p | |||
33 | Niklas Paulsson | Ställbergs IK | 5:37:59.2027800 | +2:03:45.742400 | 37.9p | |||
34 | Anders Jansson | IFK Sala | 5:43:07.2058600 | +2:08:53.773200 | 37.2p | |||
35 | Peter Thulin | Tormestorps IF | 5:44:59.2069800 | +2:10:45.784400 | 37.0p | |||
36 | Gustaf von Essen | Enebybergs IF | 6:09:04.2214300 | +2:34:50.928900 | 34.3p | |||
37 | Anders Anderssson | IK Stern | 6:30:41.2344000 | +2:56:27.1058600 | 32.1p | |||
38 | Christer Andersson | IK Stern | 7:37:12.2743100 | +4:02:58.1457700 | 27.0p | |||
39 | Christer Olofsson | Bålsta | 7:43:18.2779700 | +4:09:04.1494300 | 26.6p | |||
40 | Mats Vestling | Västerås | 8:01:30.2888900 | +4:27:16.1603500 | 25.5p | |||
- | Lars Swanson | Solvikingarna | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Christer Borgman | Runan | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Stefan Olofsson | Sunnansjö IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Kent Nilsson | Hallstahammars SK SOFK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Rainer Dörenberg | Föreningen Engelbrektsloppet | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Bo Patrik Frisk | Portsmouth | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Hemmo Tolvanen | Nousiainen | 3:40:24.1322300 | 63.0p | ||||
2 | Hans Pettersson | Linköpings SK | 3:57:07.1422600 | +16:43.100200 | 57.5p | |||
3 | Per Ågren | Västerås Skidklubb | 4:05:24.1472300 | +25:00.149900 | 55.2p | |||
4 | Christer Saarinen | Rembo IK | 4:13:16.1519500 | +32:52.197100 | 53.1p | |||
5 | Janne Andersson | Karbennings GOIF | 4:13:30.1520900 | +33:06.198500 | 53.1p | |||
6 | Johan Moquist | Täby IS SK | 4:16:01.1536000 | +35:37.213600 | 52.4p | |||
7 | Mats Uddbäck | FK Finn | 4:20:28.1562700 | +40:04.240300 | 51.4p | |||
8 | Torbjörn Jungeby | Saab FF Järfälla | 4:26:25.1598400 | +46:01.276000 | 50.0p | |||
9 | Anders Pettersson | IK Westmannia Frisk | 4:29:04.1614300 | +48:40.291900 | 49.4p | |||
10 | Per Engström | Rembo IK | 4:30:49.1624800 | +50:25.302400 | 49.0p | |||
11 | Per Sandqvist | Bromma | 4:37:47.1666600 | +57:23.344200 | 47.6p | |||
12 | Mats Gustafsson | Norbergs SK | 4:39:53.1679200 | +59:29.356800 | 47.2p | |||
13 | Tomas Åkerström | FK Herkules | 4:42:49.1696800 | +1:02:25.374400 | 46.6p | |||
14 | Pekka Heino | Västerås Skidklubb | 4:47:08.1722700 | +1:06:44.400300 | 45.8p | |||
15 | Leif Öster | Falun | 4:49:35.1737400 | +1:09:11.415000 | 45.3p | |||
16 | Anders Lim Nilsson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 4:54:00.1763900 | +1:13:36.441500 | 44.5p | |||
17 | Jan-Olav Boeriis | Fagersta Södra IK | 4:57:44.1786300 | +1:17:20.463900 | 43.9p | |||
18 | Anders Lindqvist | Bromma Vällingby SOK | 5:04:12.1825100 | +1:23:48.502700 | 42.8p | |||
19 | Henrik Rydberg | Norbergs OK | 5:06:25.1838400 | +1:26:01.516000 | 42.4p | |||
20 | Anders Livchitz | Ica-Handlarnas IF | 6:29:20.2335900 | +2:48:56.1013500 | 32.3p | |||
21 | Ernst Aberger | Sya SK | 6:56:27.2498600 | +3:16:03.1176200 | 29.9p | |||
22 | Jan Olofsson | Falun | 7:29:41.2698000 | +3:49:17.1375600 | 27.5p | |||
23 | Harry Schüssler | Jädraås Allmänna IK | 7:33:44.2722300 | +3:53:20.1399900 | 27.2p | |||
24 | Anthony Eric Österdahl | Skuttunge SK | 7:49:27.2816600 | +4:09:03.1494200 | 26.2p | |||
- | Mats Nilsson | Ekshärads SF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Christer Gustafsson | Västerfärnebo AIK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Tomas Hidman | Västerås Skidklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Sven Lunnegård | Stockholm | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lars Janlöv | IF Åland | 3:38:35.1311400 | 63.6p | ||||
2 | Urho Hakso | 1life IF | 3:54:13.1405200 | +15:38.93700 | 58.4p | |||
3 | Rolf Lindgren | Brovallens IF | 4:09:49.1498800 | +31:14.187300 | 54.0p | |||
4 | Bengt Håkansson | Björnstorps IF | 4:14:55.1529400 | +36:20.217900 | 52.7p | |||
5 | Glenn Carlsson | Broby GOIF | 4:24:28.1586700 | +45:53.275200 | 50.4p | |||
6 | Torbjörn Johansson | Grava SK | 4:27:10.1602900 | +48:35.291400 | 49.8p | |||
7 | Anders Karlén | Föreningen Engelbrektsloppet | 4:35:32.1653100 | +56:57.341600 | 48.0p | |||
8 | Arne Wallenbert | Västerås Skidklubb | 4:47:15.1723400 | +1:08:40.411900 | 45.7p | |||
9 | Gunnar Olsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 4:47:34.1725300 | +1:08:59.413800 | 45.7p | |||
10 | Göran Lundström | Rörbäcksnäs IS | 4:50:11.1741000 | +1:11:36.429500 | 45.2p | |||
11 | Jan Enbuske | Nacka Värmdö SK | 4:50:35.1743400 | +1:12:00.431900 | 45.1p | |||
12 | Göran Hamrefors | Volvo IF | 4:51:08.1746700 | +1:12:33.435200 | 45.0p | |||
13 | Per Eriksson | Handelsbankens IF | 5:02:29.1814800 | +1:23:54.503300 | 43.1p | |||
14 | Fredrik Asp | hovnäs SK | 5:10:02.1860100 | +1:31:27.548600 | 41.8p | |||
15 | BO Hesselgren | Bålsta SK | 5:15:49.1894800 | +1:37:14.583300 | 41.0p | |||
16 | Jan Hernelind | Västerås Skidklubb | 5:23:11.1939000 | +1:44:36.627500 | 39.9p | |||
17 | Ove Savolainen | Högbo GIF | 5:23:40.1941900 | +1:45:05.630400 | 39.8p | |||
18 | Hans Törnblom | Västerås | 6:26:45.2320400 | +2:48:10.1008900 | 32.5p | |||
19 | Nils-Gustaf Markdahl | Axa SC | 6:29:53.2339200 | +2:51:18.1027700 | 32.2p | |||
20 | Magnus Giers | Gagnefs IF | 6:52:55.2477400 | +3:14:20.1165900 | 30.2p | |||
21 | Ove Axelsson | Sunnersta Aif | 6:55:21.2492000 | +3:16:46.1180500 | 30.0p | |||
22 | Stig Liljeström | Täby IS SK | 7:15:59.2615800 | +3:37:24.1304300 | 28.4p | |||
- | GERARD MAURICE | AECC | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Kurt Jensen | Föreningen Engelbrektsloppet | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Bengt Andersson | Atlas Copco IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Bo Andersson | Hägersta GF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Bengt Rådstam | Föreningen Engelbrektsloppet | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Lars Jacobsson | Västerås | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Ove Johansson | Fjärdhundra SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Lars Hedkvist | Norbergs Ck | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Marie Björklund | Lidingö | 4:32:51.1637000 | 48.6p | ||||
2 | Siri Johnsson Ohrankämmen | Väsby SS Triathlon | 4:37:25.1664400 | +4:34.27300 | 47.7p | |||
3 | Johanna Svalstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 4:39:29.1676800 | +6:38.39700 | 47.2p | |||
4 | Sabina Ramström | Nova Skiteam | 4:45:44.1714300 | +12:53.77200 | 46.0p | |||
5 | Pernilla Nilsson | Godegårds SK | 4:53:08.1758700 | +20:17.121600 | 44.7p | |||
6 | Tetan Söderlund Ekdahl | Hagunda IF | 4:59:56.1799500 | +27:05.162400 | 43.5p | |||
7 | Malin Preimer | Linköpings SK | 5:01:39.1809800 | +28:48.172700 | 43.2p | |||
8 | Josefin Hidman | Västerås | 5:02:26.1814500 | +29:35.177400 | 43.1p | |||
9 | Andrea Knutar Magnusson | Nova Skiteam | 5:03:10.1818900 | +30:19.181800 | 43.0p | |||
10 | Camilla Tärnler | Karlstad | 5:07:57.1847600 | +35:06.210500 | 42.2p | |||
11 | Emma Wendelin | Team E&E | 5:08:07.1848600 | +35:16.211500 | 42.1p | |||
12 | Victoria Zeeck | Västerås Skidklubb | 5:10:49.1864800 | +37:58.227700 | 41.7p | |||
13 | Helen Ernving | Nyköping | 5:12:27.1874600 | +39:36.237500 | 41.5p | |||
14 | Maria Honeth | Växjö OK | 5:14:36.1887500 | +41:45.250400 | 41.1p | |||
15 | Inga Byhlin | Axa SC | 5:14:41.1888000 | +41:50.250900 | 41.1p | |||
16 | Malin Lindell | Sundbybergs IK | 5:15:53.1895200 | +43:02.258100 | 41.0p | |||
17 | Camilla Engström | Lidingö | 5:17:15.1903400 | +44:24.266300 | 40.7p | |||
18 | Linda Sundlöf | Nynäshamns IF SK | 5:18:30.1910900 | +45:39.273800 | 40.6p | |||
19 | Sofie Källgren | Västerås | 5:21:12.1927100 | +48:21.290000 | 40.2p | |||
20 | Christine Olsson | Vallentuna | 5:21:34.1929300 | +48:43.292200 | 40.1p | |||
21 | Josefin Andersson | Vallentuna | 5:21:37.1929600 | +48:46.292500 | 40.1p | |||
22 | Petra Korall | Motala AIF OL | 5:22:20.1933900 | +49:29.296800 | 40.0p | |||
23 | Sivonne Wahlsten | Axa SC | 5:23:15.1939400 | +50:24.302300 | 39.9p | |||
24 | Linda Rosenblad | Husby AIK | 5:26:01.1956000 | +53:10.318900 | 39.5p | |||
25 | Maria Ribbenmalm | Örebro | 5:26:11.1957000 | +53:20.319900 | 39.5p | |||
26 | Ulrika Lindh | Växjö | 5:27:17.1963600 | +54:26.326500 | 39.3p | |||
27 | Jeanette Söderman | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 5:28:49.1972800 | +55:58.335700 | 39.1p | |||
28 | Cecilia Righammar | Försvarets Sk | 5:29:13.1975200 | +56:22.338100 | 39.0p | |||
29 | Helena Zebergs | Team Sportia | 5:29:22.1976100 | +56:31.339000 | 39.0p | |||
30 | Anna Widén | Broby GOIF | 5:29:29.1976800 | +56:38.339700 | 39.0p | |||
31 | Anna Ulriksson | Tibble Karate Klubb | 5:31:02.1986100 | +58:11.349000 | 38.8p | |||
32 | Barbara Otto | Uppsala | 5:31:23.1988200 | +58:32.351100 | 38.8p | |||
33 | Malin Stach | Huddinge | 5:34:23.2006200 | +1:01:32.369100 | 38.4p | |||
34 | Lina Brynjebo | IFK Mora SK | 5:34:42.2008100 | +1:01:51.371000 | 38.3p | |||
35 | Agneta Berg | Umara SC | 5:35:57.2015600 | +1:03:06.378500 | 38.1p | |||
36 | Susanna Andersson | Motala Aif SK | 5:36:14.2017300 | +1:03:23.380200 | 38.1p | |||
37 | Mimmi Svensson | Värnamo | 5:37:25.2024400 | +1:04:34.387300 | 38.0p | |||
38 | Marie Persson | Göteborg | 5:37:39.2025800 | +1:04:48.388700 | 37.9p | |||
39 | Ann Tufvander | Älvsjö | 5:37:42.2026100 | +1:04:51.389000 | 37.9p | |||
40 | Åsa Bengter | Axa SC | 5:37:43.2026200 | +1:04:52.389100 | 37.9p | |||
41 | Sara Svensson | Falun Borlänge SK | 5:38:19.2029800 | +1:05:28.392700 | 37.8p | |||
42 | Lena Hartung | Skogsökamraterna | 5:39:16.2035500 | +1:06:25.398400 | 37.7p | |||
43 | Sara Harrysson | Björkebergs IF | 5:42:14.2053300 | +1:09:23.416200 | 37.3p | |||
44 | Linnea Harrysson | Stockholm | 5:42:16.2053500 | +1:09:25.416400 | 37.3p | |||
45 | Åsa Almström | Tullinge | 5:42:35.2055400 | +1:09:44.418300 | 37.3p | |||
46 | Jenny Matsson | GOIF Tjalve | 5:43:27.2060600 | +1:10:36.423500 | 37.2p | |||
47 | Malin Nordström | Axa SC | 5:43:59.2063800 | +1:11:08.426700 | 37.1p | |||
48 | Anna Lööw | Örebro | 5:44:41.2068000 | +1:11:50.430900 | 37.0p | |||
49 | Tanja Sandvik | Ylitornio | 5:46:09.2076800 | +1:13:18.439700 | 36.9p | |||
50 | Linda Eidevåg | ASK Växjö | 5:49:05.2094400 | +1:16:14.457300 | 36.5p | |||
51 | Ulrika Tamreus | IFK Vaxholm | 5:51:58.2111700 | +1:19:07.474600 | 36.2p | |||
52 | Ellen Olsson | Lidköping | 5:53:28.2120700 | +1:20:37.483600 | 36.0p | |||
53 | Maria Bäckman | Stocksunds IF | 5:54:21.2126000 | +1:21:30.488900 | 35.9p | |||
54 | Louise Nordin | OK Kullingshof | 5:55:05.2130400 | +1:22:14.493300 | 35.8p | |||
55 | Marie Åkerlind | Hägersten | 5:55:41.2134000 | +1:22:50.496900 | 35.7p | |||
56 | Anna Ask | Hässleby SOK | 5:56:13.2137200 | +1:23:22.500100 | 35.7p | |||
57 | Helene Pellas | Rembo IK | 5:56:48.2140700 | +1:23:57.503600 | 35.6p | |||
58 | Isabelle Ring | Skoghall | 5:57:49.2146800 | +1:24:58.509700 | 35.5p | |||
59 | Cecilia Håkansson | Vindrarps SK | 5:58:48.2152700 | +1:25:57.515600 | 35.4p | |||
60 | Katarina Hågfeldt-Collin | Linköping | 6:01:44.2170300 | +1:28:53.533200 | 35.1p | |||
61 | Taeda Tomic | Uppsala | 6:03:26.2180500 | +1:30:35.543400 | 34.9p | |||
62 | Ulrika Jonsson Olofsdotter | Hallstahammars SK SOFK | 6:05:51.2195000 | +1:33:00.557900 | 34.6p | |||
63 | Karin Stål Lindwall | Svärdsjö IF | 6:08:23.2210200 | +1:35:32.573100 | 34.3p | |||
64 | Marie Langwagen | Alingsås | 6:09:22.2216100 | +1:36:31.579000 | 34.2p | |||
65 | Paula Klaveness | Kristinehamns OK | 6:10:02.2220100 | +1:37:11.583000 | 34.2p | |||
66 | Johanna Ossiansson | IK Stern | 6:10:47.2224600 | +1:37:56.587500 | 34.1p | |||
67 | Sara Wolf | Emmaboda-Verda OK | 6:10:49.2224800 | +1:37:58.587700 | 34.1p | |||
68 | Malin Bard | Scania IF | 6:12:04.2232300 | +1:39:13.595200 | 34.0p | |||
69 | Claire Klasér | Orsa SK | 6:12:19.2233800 | +1:39:28.596700 | 33.9p | |||
70 | Katrin Lindén | Stockholms RK | 6:15:32.2253100 | +1:42:41.616000 | 33.6p | |||
71 | Hanna Wolf | Kölsta IF | 6:16:47.2260600 | +1:43:56.623500 | 33.5p | |||
72 | Britta Murray Eriksson | Astrazeneca IF | 6:17:03.2262200 | +1:44:12.625100 | 33.5p | |||
73 | Sonja Johansson | Trångsund | 6:17:41.2266000 | +1:44:50.628900 | 33.4p | |||
74 | Elif Koman André | Älvsjö | 6:17:53.2267200 | +1:45:02.630100 | 33.4p | |||
75 | Maria Haglund | Grava SK | 6:18:27.2270600 | +1:45:36.633500 | 33.3p | |||
76 | Hanne Carlén | Karlstad | 6:18:27.2270600 | +1:45:36.633500 | 33.3p | |||
77 | Eva Arvidsson | Axa SC | 6:19:59.2279800 | +1:47:08.642700 | 33.2p | |||
78 | Anette Edman | Årsta | 6:20:25.2282400 | +1:47:34.645300 | 33.1p | |||
79 | Sanna Gustavsson | Deloitte | 6:20:44.2284300 | +1:47:53.647200 | 33.1p | |||
80 | Cecilia Massi | Motala Aif SK | 6:21:24.2288300 | +1:48:33.651200 | 33.0p | |||
81 | Kerstin Johnson | Sandhurst | 6:22:04.2292300 | +1:49:13.655200 | 33.0p | |||
82 | Marie Axelsson | Linköping | 6:22:53.2297200 | +1:50:02.660100 | 32.9p | |||
83 | Annika Thorén | Österfärnebo IF | 6:23:06.2298500 | +1:50:15.661400 | 32.9p | |||
84 | Jenny Pålsson | Björnstorps IF | 6:26:25.2318400 | +1:53:34.681300 | 32.5p | |||
85 | Ingrid Lyxell | Axa SC | 6:27:04.2322300 | +1:54:13.685200 | 32.5p | |||
86 | Martina Antonsson | Team Triathlon o Multisport Club | 6:28:36.2331500 | +1:55:45.694400 | 32.3p | |||
87 | Sabina Wahlberg | Stockholm | 6:28:43.2332200 | +1:55:52.695100 | 32.3p | |||
88 | Sara Hällerståhl | Sollentuna | 6:29:33.2337200 | +1:56:42.700100 | 32.3p | |||
89 | Matilda Hedberg | Stockholm | 6:29:48.2338700 | +1:56:57.701600 | 32.2p | |||
90 | Maria Svanehed | Ellos IF | 6:29:58.2339700 | +1:57:07.702600 | 32.2p | |||
91 | Therese Giertta Augustsson | Sundbybergs IK | 6:30:56.2345500 | +1:58:05.708400 | 32.1p | |||
92 | Maud Gradh Karlsson | Team Ljungskog | 6:32:20.2353900 | +1:59:29.716800 | 32.0p | |||
93 | Mari Ymer Gyström | IK Ymer | 6:33:00.2357900 | +2:00:09.720800 | 31.9p | |||
94 | Maria Visti | Västerås | 6:35:54.2375300 | +2:03:03.738200 | 31.7p | |||
95 | Margareta Östensson Lindblom | Sälens IF | 6:37:11.2383000 | +2:04:20.745900 | 31.6p | |||
96 | Maria Ödling | Älvsjö | 6:37:12.2383100 | +2:04:21.746000 | 31.6p | |||
97 | Malin Lorentzon | Ålems OK | 6:37:25.2384400 | +2:04:34.747300 | 31.5p | |||
98 | Marianne Anell | Stockholm | 6:37:26.2384500 | +2:04:35.747400 | 31.5p | |||
99 | Isabelle Stenberg | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 6:37:35.2385400 | +2:04:44.748300 | 31.5p | |||
100 | Jessica Segerholm | Deloitte | 6:38:19.2389800 | +2:05:28.752700 | 31.5p | |||
101 | Lena Droh | Järfälla | 6:38:27.2390600 | +2:05:36.753500 | 31.4p | |||
102 | Kristina Widsing | Sollentuna | 6:38:27.2390600 | +2:05:36.753500 | 31.4p | |||
103 | Johanna Nilsson | No Club | 6:39:19.2395800 | +2:06:28.758700 | 31.4p | |||
104 | Helene Wikander | Linköpings SK | 6:39:32.2397100 | +2:06:41.760000 | 31.4p | |||
105 | Mia Matthed | Äppelbo AIK | 6:39:37.2397600 | +2:06:46.760500 | 31.3p | |||
106 | Helena Nyman | Täby | 6:39:44.2398300 | +2:06:53.761200 | 31.3p | |||
107 | Johanna Sae-Tang Dicander | Grycksbo IF OK | 6:40:17.2401600 | +2:07:26.764500 | 31.3p | |||
108 | Johanna Vikström | Nynäs IK | 6:40:20.2401900 | +2:07:29.764800 | 31.3p | |||
109 | Barbro Karlsson | Katrineholm | 6:41:14.2407300 | +2:08:23.770200 | 31.2p | |||
110 | Annalena Olsson | Västerås | 6:41:57.2411600 | +2:09:06.774500 | 31.1p | |||
111 | Liza Alfredsson | Heds IF | 6:43:17.2419600 | +2:10:26.782500 | 31.0p | |||
112 | Susanne Berge | Södertälje | 6:43:26.2420500 | +2:10:35.783400 | 31.0p | |||
113 | Jenny Mårtensson | Stockholm | 6:43:41.2422000 | +2:10:50.784900 | 31.0p | |||
114 | Lina Toresson | No Club | 6:44:51.2429000 | +2:12:00.791900 | 30.9p | |||
115 | Frida Schulz | Stockholm | 6:46:11.2437000 | +2:13:20.799900 | 30.8p | |||
116 | Jennie Viberg | Örebro | 6:46:38.2439700 | +2:13:47.802600 | 30.7p | |||
117 | Mette Eriksson | Axa SC | 6:46:45.2440400 | +2:13:54.803300 | 30.7p | |||
118 | Sara Olofsson | 1life IF | 6:46:51.2441000 | +2:14:00.803900 | 30.7p | |||
119 | Jenny Ryderstedt | Norrköping | 6:47:29.2444800 | +2:14:38.807700 | 30.7p | |||
120 | Linda Österlund | Motala Aif SK | 6:49:06.2454500 | +2:16:15.817400 | 30.5p | |||
121 | Therese Andersson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 6:50:17.2461600 | +2:17:26.824500 | 30.4p | |||
122 | Nina Wahlsten | Uppsala | 6:51:02.2466100 | +2:18:11.829000 | 30.4p | |||
123 | Gunilla Landås | Friskis & Svettis Stockholm | 6:51:42.2470100 | +2:18:51.833000 | 30.3p | |||
124 | Lena Steen Stagen | Lund | 6:52:23.2474200 | +2:19:32.837100 | 30.3p | |||
125 | Ingrid Andersson | Linköping | 6:52:57.2477600 | +2:20:06.840500 | 30.2p | |||
126 | Lovisa Widén | Göteborg | 6:53:34.2481300 | +2:20:43.844200 | 30.2p | |||
127 | Annika Höglind | Trollhättan | 6:53:35.2481400 | +2:20:44.844300 | 30.2p | |||
128 | Katarina Bäcklund | Stockholm | 6:55:26.2492500 | +2:22:35.855400 | 30.0p | |||
129 | Anna Andersson | Partille | 6:56:04.2496300 | +2:23:13.859200 | 30.0p | |||
130 | Ulrika Arver | Lidingö | 6:57:54.2507300 | +2:25:03.870200 | 29.8p | |||
131 | Carina Eklundh | Åkersberga | 6:58:35.2511400 | +2:25:44.874300 | 29.8p | |||
132 | Jessica Pettersson | Vissefjärda GOIF | 6:59:12.2515100 | +2:26:21.878000 | 29.7p | |||
133 | Anna Erikson | Nybro | 6:59:25.2516400 | +2:26:34.879300 | 29.7p | |||
134 | Marina Christmansson | Solna | 6:59:42.2518100 | +2:26:51.881000 | 29.7p | |||
135 | Anna Klöfver | Axa SC | 6:59:47.2518600 | +2:26:56.881500 | 29.7p | |||
136 | Karin Engström | Stockholm | 7:00:32.2523100 | +2:27:41.886000 | 29.6p | |||
137 | Unn Lindkvist | Täby | 7:01:54.2531300 | +2:29:03.894200 | 29.5p | |||
138 | Jenny Forssman | Tyresö | 7:02:22.2534100 | +2:29:31.897000 | 29.5p | |||
139 | Jenny Cedborger | Axa SC | 7:02:35.2535400 | +2:29:44.898300 | 29.4p | |||
140 | Andrea Bolanos Acuna | Gällivare Endurance | 7:03:01.2538000 | +2:30:10.900900 | 29.4p | |||
141 | Sophie Murray | Norbergs Ck | 7:03:12.2539100 | +2:30:21.902000 | 29.4p | |||
142 | Lisa Lindberg | Stockholm | 7:03:13.2539200 | +2:30:22.902100 | 29.4p | |||
143 | Bozena Guziana | Köping | 7:05:39.2553800 | +2:32:48.916700 | 29.2p | |||
144 | Ingrid Dalenbring | Täby | 7:06:21.2558000 | +2:33:30.920900 | 29.2p | |||
145 | Ulrika Börjesson | FK Friskus Varberg | 7:06:35.2559400 | +2:33:44.922300 | 29.1p | |||
146 | Susanne Andersson | Åtvidabergs IF | 7:07:00.2561900 | +2:34:09.924800 | 29.1p | |||
147 | My Eriksson Kåberg | Heds IF | 7:07:21.2564000 | +2:34:30.926900 | 29.1p | |||
148 | Johanna Svensson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 7:07:53.2567200 | +2:35:02.930100 | 29.0p | |||
149 | Helene Nilsson | Västerås Skidklubb | 7:08:51.2573000 | +2:36:00.935900 | 29.0p | |||
150 | Hanna Raftell | Djursholms IF | 7:10:42.2584100 | +2:37:51.947000 | 28.8p | |||
151 | Ingrid Kalderén | Stockholm | 7:11:56.2591500 | +2:39:05.954400 | 28.7p | |||
152 | Susanne Nyman | Östansjö SK | 7:12:44.2596300 | +2:39:53.959200 | 28.7p | |||
153 | Jenny Jörgensen | Lidingö | 7:12:50.2596900 | +2:39:59.959800 | 28.7p | |||
154 | Terese Arvidsson | Lyche | 7:13:02.2598100 | +2:40:11.961000 | 28.7p | |||
155 | Helene Hörberg | Kvicksund | 7:13:02.2598100 | +2:40:11.961000 | 28.7p | |||
156 | Eva Matsson | Riff | 7:13:28.2600700 | +2:40:37.963600 | 28.6p | |||
157 | Åsa Andersson | Riff | 7:13:28.2600700 | +2:40:37.963600 | 28.6p | |||
158 | Marika Bichis | Örebro | 7:13:50.2602900 | +2:40:59.965800 | 28.6p | |||
159 | Linda Tazane | Storvreta IK | 7:13:51.2603000 | +2:41:00.965900 | 28.6p | |||
160 | Sophie Boodé | Sya SK | 7:14:35.2607400 | +2:41:44.970300 | 28.5p | |||
161 | Åsa Lindström | Nora | 7:14:47.2608600 | +2:41:56.971500 | 28.5p | |||
162 | Amanda Igelström | Axa SC | 7:16:14.2617300 | +2:43:23.980200 | 28.4p | |||
163 | Elvina Klaman | Enköping | 7:17:13.2623200 | +2:44:22.986100 | 28.4p | |||
164 | Malin Larsson | Axa SC | 7:17:32.2625100 | +2:44:41.988000 | 28.3p | |||
165 | Elisabeth Åkerlund | Lund | 7:17:39.2625800 | +2:44:48.988700 | 28.3p | |||
166 | Mikaela Olofsson | Axa SC | 7:18:41.2632000 | +2:45:50.994900 | 28.3p | |||
167 | Sofia Grebius | Nacka | 7:21:56.2651500 | +2:49:05.1014400 | 28.0p | |||
168 | Anette Juan | 1life IF | 7:23:59.2663800 | +2:51:08.1026700 | 27.9p | |||
169 | Arja Raumala | Gryts IF | 7:24:12.2665100 | +2:51:21.1028000 | 27.9p | |||
170 | Linda Hoffberg | Team Rynkeby Godmorgon Göteborg | 7:24:44.2668300 | +2:51:53.1031200 | 27.8p | |||
171 | Felicia Östman | Axa SC | 7:24:58.2669700 | +2:52:07.1032600 | 27.8p | |||
172 | Sofia Nenzelius | Älta | 7:25:33.2673200 | +2:52:42.1036100 | 27.8p | |||
173 | Jessica Berntsson | Kungsbacka | 7:25:42.2674100 | +2:52:51.1037000 | 27.8p | |||
174 | Ewa Sarlöv | Skurup | 7:26:42.2680100 | +2:53:51.1043000 | 27.7p | |||
175 | Ulrica Sjödén | Västerås | 7:26:49.2680800 | +2:53:58.1043700 | 27.7p | |||
176 | Malin Brännström | Johanneshov IF | 7:27:58.2687700 | +2:55:07.1050600 | 27.6p | |||
177 | Jonna Strandberg | Lidingö | 7:28:00.2687900 | +2:55:09.1050800 | 27.6p | |||
178 | Anna Nyman | Varberg | 7:28:58.2693700 | +2:56:07.1056600 | 27.5p | |||
179 | Anastasia Heinonen | Stockholm | 7:29:01.2694000 | +2:56:10.1056900 | 27.5p | |||
180 | Helene Siwertson | No Club | 7:29:07.2694600 | +2:56:16.1057500 | 27.5p | |||
181 | Johanna Jägerståhl | Stockholm | 7:29:36.2697500 | +2:56:45.1060400 | 27.5p | |||
182 | Sara Larsson | Örebro | 7:29:39.2697800 | +2:56:48.1060700 | 27.5p | |||
183 | Anna-Karin Johansson | Ljungby | 7:29:59.2699800 | +2:57:08.1062700 | 27.5p | |||
184 | Ulrika Vestberg | Nora | 7:30:48.2704700 | +2:57:57.1067600 | 27.4p | |||
185 | Rosemarie Wiktorsson | Tyringe | 7:31:39.2709800 | +2:58:48.1072700 | 27.4p | |||
186 | Malin Westerberg | Järfälla | 7:31:58.2711700 | +2:59:07.1074600 | 27.3p | |||
187 | Ingela Robertsson | Sölvesborg | 7:35:27.2732600 | +3:02:36.1095500 | 27.1p | |||
188 | Ulrica Johansson | Storvreta IK | 7:35:55.2735400 | +3:03:04.1098300 | 27.1p | |||
189 | Anna-Lena Parkstam | Storvreta IK | 7:36:07.2736600 | +3:03:16.1099500 | 27.1p | |||
190 | Charlotta Ankarlilja | No Club | 7:36:48.2740700 | +3:03:57.1103600 | 27.0p | |||
191 | Monica Larsson | Katrineholm | 7:37:01.2742000 | +3:04:10.1104900 | 27.0p | |||
192 | Anne-Lie Stanzé Svensson | Norrköping | 7:37:17.2743600 | +3:04:26.1106500 | 27.0p | |||
193 | Heléne Rosengren Nordstrand | Rosebranch | 7:37:51.2747000 | +3:05:00.1109900 | 26.9p | |||
194 | Anna Haettel | Lidingö | 7:40:29.2762800 | +3:07:38.1125700 | 26.8p | |||
195 | Gunilla Gunnarsson | Tyringe | 7:43:10.2778900 | +3:10:19.1141800 | 26.6p | |||
196 | Åsa Årman | IK Stern | 7:44:13.2785200 | +3:11:22.1148100 | 26.5p | |||
197 | Helene Hallnäs | Uppsala | 7:48:21.2810000 | +3:15:30.1172900 | 26.3p | |||
198 | Sofie Jansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:49:21.2816000 | +3:16:30.1178900 | 26.2p | |||
199 | Angelica Wahlstedt | Södertälje | 7:49:57.2819600 | +3:17:06.1182500 | 26.2p | |||
200 | Kristina Svanfeldt | Stora Vika | 7:52:54.2837300 | +3:20:03.1200200 | 26.0p | |||
201 | Lillian Lindau | Försvarets Sk | 7:53:09.2838800 | +3:20:18.1201700 | 26.0p | |||
- | Frida Hallberg | Bagarmossen | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Nanna Nielsen | Solna | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Anna-Milena Eriksson | Nyköping | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Maria Rehnberg | Göteborg | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Frida Forsberg | OK Ravinen | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Rebecka Kullberg | Genarp | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Frida Dalenbring | Ernst & Young SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Jenni Sundbäck | Skultuna | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Petra Fridman | Strängnäs SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Ester Olsson | Säter | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Elma Durakovic | IK Stern | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Felicia Agrell | Linköping | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Marie-therese Öberg | 1life IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Maria Nyström | Axa SC | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Veronica Agnoletto | Hägersten | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Annika Aregger Lundh | Härlövs IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Jessica Sellberg | Axa SC | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Rebecca Ihrfors | Fmv-Sport | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Jeanette Svensson | Västerhaninge | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Ingela Perhans | Solna | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Victoria Leidersdorff | Team Triathlon o Multisport Club | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Carmen Wargborn | Alvesta SOK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Anne-lie Nielsen | Kimstad | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Anna-Karin Lindahl | Axa SC | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Katja Nenzelius | Halmstad | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Åsa Källberg | Västerås Skidklubb | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Carina Toss | Åkersberga | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Eva-lena Karlsson | Fagersta | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Anne Collin | Tumba | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Katarina Fridén | Täby | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | elisabeth Nielsen | Brottby SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Eva-Marie Byberg | Ludvika | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Annette Tiilama | Huddinge | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Eva Andersson | Axa SC | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Liz Gref | Stockholm | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Solvig Zander | Lund | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Dan Sundbäck | Skultuna | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Ulla-maija Larsson | Arboga GK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Tamara Barlow | Solna | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Elisabeth Sjöberg | Hofors | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Katarina Odemark | Danderyd | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Karin Mårtensson | Gotlands Bro OK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Lena Ekberg | Lund | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Lina Svanlund | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Monica Hellström | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Kay Wiss | Upplands Väsby | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Elin Monie | Uppsala | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Johanna Bolling | Ekerö | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Anna Johansson | Stockholm | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Linda Nordh | Linköping | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Anna Ingberg | Karlslunds IF SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Cajsa Gruvaeus | Karlslunds IF SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Angelica Malmgren | Örsundsbro | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Hanna Hansson | Berber IS | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Marika Hermansson | Lerums SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Eva Insulander | Team Power Women | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Pernilla Bruzelius Olofsson | Uddevalla SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Charlotte Drake af Hagelsrum | Åkersberga | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Maria Lindberg | Åkersberga | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Lise-Lotte Petersson | Öjersjö | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Margareta Björkander | Älmhult | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Rene Zwiebler | Malmö | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Britt-marie Korpi | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Marie Sveronius | Södertälje | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Cecilia Bildt Sandgren | Vallentuna | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Ann Melitshenko | Säffle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Gunilla Karlsson | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Malin Selin | Borlänge | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Anna Rösby | Stockholm | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Kajsa Olofsson | Huddinge | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Catharina Jedenius | Göteborgs kungliga segelsällskap | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Laila Sundberg | Tullinge | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Catarina Ljungwaldh | Björkviks IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Lisbeth Forsberg | Rydöbruk | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Kerstin Norman | Berber IS | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Marja Mustaniemi | Kista | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Ann Brisfors | Linköping | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Emil Malmgren | Wictorious Health | 3:49:20.1375900 | 59.9p | ||||
2 | Mats Nilsson | Godegårds SK | 3:57:30.1424900 | +8:10.48900 | 57.4p | |||
3 | alexander barawi | Lerdala IF | 4:05:17.1471600 | +15:57.95600 | 55.2p | |||
4 | Niklas Korall | Motala Aif SK | 4:08:03.1488200 | +18:43.112200 | 54.5p | |||
5 | Joakim Nordqvist | Csk Ludvika Triatlon | 4:12:44.1516300 | +23:24.140300 | 53.3p | |||
6 | Stephan Åkervall | Lidköpings VSK | 4:13:16.1519500 | +23:56.143500 | 53.1p | |||
7 | Johannes Borgehammar | Accenture IF | 4:14:25.1526400 | +25:05.150400 | 52.8p | |||
8 | Anders Örnhed | 1life IF | 4:16:34.1539300 | +27:14.163300 | 52.3p | |||
9 | Tobias Henricson | Göteborg | 4:17:22.1544100 | +28:02.168100 | 52.1p | |||
10 | Kenneth Andersson | Täby | 4:17:26.1544500 | +28:06.168500 | 52.1p | |||
11 | Mikael Vik | Forza Rivalis | 4:18:19.1549800 | +28:59.173800 | 51.9p | |||
12 | Håkan Fjäder | Västerås | 4:20:26.1562500 | +31:06.186500 | 51.4p | |||
13 | Jonathan Svedung | Surahammars SOK | 4:20:41.1564000 | +31:21.188000 | 51.3p | |||
14 | Jens Stenström | Axa SC | 4:21:19.1567800 | +31:59.191800 | 51.2p | |||
15 | Rune Bodemyr | Norabygdens SK | 4:22:03.1572200 | +32:43.196200 | 51.0p | |||
16 | Fredrik Jacobsson | No Club | 4:23:09.1578800 | +33:49.202800 | 50.7p | |||
17 | Robin Bondesson | Bodarnagänget | 4:24:14.1585300 | +34:54.209300 | 50.5p | |||
18 | Mattias Svärd | Järfälla SK | 4:24:36.1587500 | +35:16.211500 | 50.4p | |||
19 | Jimmie Eriksson | Västerås Skidklubb | 4:25:08.1590700 | +35:48.214700 | 50.3p | |||
20 | Stefan Walter | Åkersberga SK | 4:26:21.1598000 | +37:01.222000 | 50.0p | |||
21 | Adam Hedestad | Karlsborg | 4:28:21.1610000 | +39:01.234000 | 49.6p | |||
22 | Lars Runius | Föreningen Engelbrektsloppet | 4:28:51.1613000 | +39:31.237000 | 49.5p | |||
23 | Peter Brygt | Axa SC | 4:29:40.1617900 | +40:20.241900 | 49.3p | |||
24 | Karl Samuelsson | Team Lillhamra | 4:29:57.1619600 | +40:37.243600 | 49.2p | |||
25 | Henrik Ljung | Accenture IF | 4:30:02.1620100 | +40:42.244100 | 49.2p | |||
26 | Isak Wiberg | Linköping | 4:31:07.1626600 | +41:47.250600 | 49.0p | |||
27 | Olle Spove | Västerås | 4:31:17.1627600 | +41:57.251600 | 48.9p | |||
28 | Magnus Larsson | Tunafors SK | 4:32:01.1632000 | +42:41.256000 | 48.8p | |||
29 | Christian Jennerheim | Köping | 4:34:09.1644800 | +44:49.268800 | 48.3p | |||
30 | Jörgen Ruth | Abb IF SK | 4:34:27.1646600 | +45:07.270600 | 48.3p | |||
31 | Niclas Gregoriusson | Axa SC | 4:35:48.1654700 | +46:28.278700 | 48.0p | |||
32 | Mattias Carlsson | Hvetlanda SK | 4:36:33.1659200 | +47:13.283200 | 47.8p | |||
33 | Knut Øivind Alfarrustad | Fett Skiklubb | 4:37:25.1664400 | +48:05.288400 | 47.7p | |||
34 | Henrik Venstedt | Karlstad | 4:38:06.1668500 | +48:46.292500 | 47.5p | |||
35 | Pär Fernkvist | Knivsta | 4:38:08.1668700 | +48:48.292700 | 47.5p | |||
36 | Stefan Westlén | Axa SC | 4:38:44.1672300 | +49:24.296300 | 47.4p | |||
37 | Oliver Nilsson | Väsby SS Triathlon | 4:39:19.1675800 | +49:59.299800 | 47.3p | |||
38 | Fabian Montén | Axa SC | 4:39:28.1676700 | +50:08.300700 | 47.2p | |||
39 | Tommy Bergsröm | Åkersberga | 4:39:52.1679100 | +50:32.303100 | 47.2p | |||
40 | Niclas Sundberg | Solna | 4:41:31.1689000 | +52:11.313000 | 46.8p | |||
41 | Christer Dalgård | Filipstads SF | 4:41:51.1691000 | +52:31.315000 | 46.8p | |||
42 | Tony Eriksson | Nynäshamns IF SK | 4:42:59.1697800 | +53:39.321800 | 46.6p | |||
43 | Henrik Moreau | Täby | 4:43:18.1699700 | +53:58.323700 | 46.5p | |||
44 | Staffan Jakobsson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 4:43:23.1700200 | +54:03.324200 | 46.5p | |||
45 | Oskar Carlbark | Malmö | 4:43:42.1702100 | +54:22.326100 | 46.4p | |||
46 | Tor Mellbye | Länsförsäkringar IF | 4:43:45.1702400 | +54:25.326400 | 46.4p | |||
47 | Johan Nilsen | Hammarö GF | 4:44:21.1706000 | +55:01.330000 | 46.3p | |||
48 | James Woodcock | Stockholm | 4:44:28.1706700 | +55:08.330700 | 46.3p | |||
49 | Jan Gustavsson | SOK Viljan | 4:44:43.1708200 | +55:23.332200 | 46.2p | |||
50 | Per Djäknegren | Acando | 4:46:21.1718000 | +57:01.342000 | 45.9p | |||
51 | Per Johansson | Forshaga | 4:46:23.1718200 | +57:03.342200 | 45.9p | |||
52 | Mikael Sjöstedt | Storvreta IK | 4:47:17.1723600 | +57:57.347600 | 45.7p | |||
53 | Jonas Håkansson | Björnstorps IF | 4:47:35.1725400 | +58:15.349400 | 45.7p | |||
54 | Magnus Elonen | No Club | 4:48:07.1728600 | +58:47.352600 | 45.6p | |||
55 | Henrik Lundgren | Centrum OK | 4:48:28.1730700 | +59:08.354700 | 45.5p | |||
56 | Mattias Wedberg | Abb IF SK | 4:48:40.1731900 | +59:20.355900 | 45.5p | |||
57 | Anton Augustsson | Fagersta Södra IK | 4:49:02.1734100 | +59:42.358100 | 45.4p | |||
58 | Marcus Knutsmark | Halmstads Skidklubb | 4:49:09.1734800 | +59:49.358800 | 45.4p | |||
59 | Lars Jaktfalk | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 4:49:21.1736000 | +1:00:01.360000 | 45.4p | |||
60 | Urban Fredriksson | Bålsta SK | 4:50:23.1742200 | +1:01:03.366200 | 45.2p | |||
61 | Carl Svanberg | Lidingö | 4:50:24.1742300 | +1:01:04.366300 | 45.2p | |||
62 | Filip Vretlund | Tunafors SK | 4:50:32.1743100 | +1:01:12.367100 | 45.1p | |||
63 | Isak Östman | Vikingstad | 4:51:37.1749600 | +1:02:17.373600 | 44.9p | |||
64 | Mathias Kuhlmann | Skiteam Polenz-dresden | 4:51:44.1750300 | +1:02:24.374300 | 44.9p | |||
65 | Mikael Berntsson | Kungsbacka | 4:52:38.1755700 | +1:03:18.379700 | 44.8p | |||
66 | Jouko Anttila | Vilsta IK | 4:53:29.1760800 | +1:04:09.384800 | 44.6p | |||
67 | Anders Mattsson | Köping | 4:54:42.1768100 | +1:05:22.392100 | 44.4p | |||
68 | Torbjörn Ågren | Linköpings SK | 4:55:10.1770900 | +1:05:50.394900 | 44.3p | |||
69 | Ola Hansén | Stockholm | 4:55:13.1771200 | +1:05:53.395200 | 44.3p | |||
70 | Martin Huldt | Eskilstuna | 4:55:26.1772500 | +1:06:06.396500 | 44.3p | |||
71 | Karl Hamrén | Solna | 4:55:29.1772800 | +1:06:09.396800 | 44.3p | |||
72 | Björn Petersson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 4:55:41.1774000 | +1:06:21.398000 | 44.2p | |||
73 | Staffan Ljungberg | Rejlers IF | 4:56:13.1777200 | +1:06:53.401200 | 44.1p | |||
74 | Carl Lindesvärd | Axa SC | 4:56:30.1778900 | +1:07:10.402900 | 44.1p | |||
75 | Daniel Andersson | 1life IF | 4:56:45.1780400 | +1:07:25.404400 | 44.0p | |||
76 | Andreas Piléus | Älvsjö | 4:56:52.1781100 | +1:07:32.405100 | 44.0p | |||
77 | Rikard Irebo | Annebergs GIF | 4:58:10.1788900 | +1:08:50.412900 | 43.8p | |||
78 | Niclas Uggla | Överkalix IF | 4:58:30.1790900 | +1:09:10.414900 | 43.7p | |||
79 | Jens Dahle | Lidingö | 4:58:47.1792600 | +1:09:27.416600 | 43.7p | |||
80 | John Eriksson | Växjö OK | 4:59:00.1793900 | +1:09:40.417900 | 43.6p | |||
81 | Peter Axelsson | Stora Skedvi IK | 4:59:22.1796100 | +1:10:02.420100 | 43.6p | |||
82 | Bernt Söderstén | Lönashults GIF | 4:59:51.1799000 | +1:10:31.423000 | 43.5p | |||
83 | Samuel Jonsson | Hallstahammars SK SOFK | 5:01:04.1806300 | +1:11:44.430300 | 43.3p | |||
84 | Max Robinson | AB Karl Hedin IF | 5:01:08.1806700 | +1:11:48.430700 | 43.3p | |||
85 | Göran Wahlstedt | Astrazeneca IF | 5:01:10.1806900 | +1:11:50.430900 | 43.3p | |||
86 | Björn Rydberg | Rydbergs Transport | 5:01:31.1809000 | +1:12:11.433000 | 43.2p | |||
87 | Olov Gynt | No Club | 5:01:43.1810200 | +1:12:23.434200 | 43.2p | |||
88 | Gunnar Nyström | IF Garparna Soik | 5:01:46.1810500 | +1:12:26.434500 | 43.2p | |||
89 | Pelle Evertsson | Säters Udda Sporter, Säter | 5:01:56.1811500 | +1:12:36.435500 | 43.2p | |||
90 | Martin Åhman | Huddinge | 5:01:59.1811800 | +1:12:39.435800 | 43.1p | |||
91 | Johan Holmberg | Avesta | 5:02:14.1813300 | +1:12:54.437300 | 43.1p | |||
92 | Hannes Törnqvist | Axa SC | 5:02:33.1815200 | +1:13:13.439200 | 43.1p | |||
93 | Magnus Sjöström | Axa SC | 5:02:48.1816700 | +1:13:28.440700 | 43.0p | |||
94 | Erik Johansson | Axa SC | 5:02:50.1816900 | +1:13:30.440900 | 43.0p | |||
95 | Lasse Eriksson | Heby Allmänna IF | 5:02:56.1817500 | +1:13:36.441500 | 43.0p | |||
96 | Lennart Söderström | Fagersta | 5:03:23.1820200 | +1:14:03.444200 | 42.9p | |||
97 | Olov Granath | Ljungsbro | 5:04:17.1825600 | +1:14:57.449600 | 42.8p | |||
98 | Roger Lilja | Lidköpings VSK | 5:04:29.1826800 | +1:15:09.450800 | 42.7p | |||
99 | Sebastian Lukas | Täby | 5:05:02.1830100 | +1:15:42.454100 | 42.6p | |||
100 | Wictor von Walden | 1life IF | 5:05:18.1831700 | +1:15:58.455700 | 42.6p | |||
101 | Anders Lindén | Örebro | 5:06:13.1837200 | +1:16:53.461200 | 42.5p | |||
102 | Björn Ertzgaard | Sigtuna | 5:06:16.1837500 | +1:16:56.461500 | 42.4p | |||
103 | Kjell Bergman | Västerås Skidklubb | 5:06:42.1840100 | +1:17:22.464100 | 42.4p | |||
104 | Johan Svanehed | SOK 68 | 5:06:58.1841700 | +1:17:38.465700 | 42.3p | |||
105 | Johnny Segelström | Valbo Aif | 5:07:49.1846800 | +1:18:29.470800 | 42.2p | |||
106 | Magnus Nyholm | Norabygdens SK | 5:09:29.1856800 | +1:20:09.480800 | 41.9p | |||
107 | Johan Ström | Kanot Södertälje | 5:09:45.1858400 | +1:20:25.482400 | 41.9p | |||
108 | Börje Sjöberg | Hofors | 5:10:08.1860700 | +1:20:48.484700 | 41.8p | |||
109 | Jörgen Tisell | Sundbybergs IK | 5:10:34.1863300 | +1:21:14.487300 | 41.8p | |||
110 | Mats Halling | Uppsala | 5:11:17.1867600 | +1:21:57.491600 | 41.7p | |||
111 | Markus Magnell | Tyresö | 5:11:24.1868300 | +1:22:04.492300 | 41.6p |