Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 1447[
]
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Linn Sömskar | IFK Umeå | 3:11:59.1151800 | | 74.9p |
2 | Anna Nystedt | Ufk | 3:59:41.1438000 | +47:42.286100 | 56.8p |
3 | Liduina Van Sitteren | Karlslunds IF SF | 4:18:00.1547900 | +1:06:01.396000 | 52.0p |
4 | Malin Eriksson | Tierps IF | 4:23:10.1578900 | +1:11:11.427000 | 50.7p |
5 | Camilla Johansson | Norbergs OK | 4:30:44.1624300 | +1:18:45.472400 | 49.1p |
6 | Elise Andersson | Österfärnebo IF | 4:34:07.1644600 | +1:22:08.492700 | 48.3p |
7 | Johanna Åkerström | FK Herkules | 4:42:16.1693500 | +1:30:17.541600 | 46.7p |
8 | Ann-sofi Åhn | Axa SC | 4:51:45.1750400 | +1:39:46.598500 | 44.9p |
9 | Klara Holmgård | Grava SK | 5:11:02.1866100 | +1:59:03.714200 | 41.7p |
10 | Annika Henriksson | Malungs IF | 5:14:15.1885400 | +2:02:16.733500 | 41.2p |
11 | Elin Lilliebrunner | Knivsta | 5:31:32.1989100 | +2:19:33.837200 | 38.7p |
12 | Sofia Eriksson | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 5:43:23.2060200 | +2:31:24.908300 | 37.2p |
13 | Anna Linfeldt | Livgardets IK | 5:52:57.2117600 | +2:40:58.965700 | 36.1p |
14 | Sara Persson | Bullens skidåkare | 5:53:23.2120200 | +2:41:24.968300 | 36.0p |
15 | Ida Strålberg | Axa SC | 6:14:38.2247700 | +3:02:39.1095800 | 33.7p |
16 | Madeleine Hellberg | Axa SC | 6:14:45.2248400 | +3:02:46.1096500 | 33.7p |
17 | Åse Gyllin | Östansjö SK | 7:35:31.2733000 | +4:23:32.1581100 | 27.1p |
18 | Linnea Ahlgren | Nacka Värmdö SK | 7:56:22.2858100 | +4:44:23.1706200 | 25.8p |
- | Cecilia Andersson | Ibm-Klubben | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Charlotte Andersson | Pumpen SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Alexandra Öhrlund | Spånga | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Jessica Lindqvist | Källbottens IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Kristin Svensson | Sätra IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anna Sjöberg | Köping | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jessica Lundberg | IK Nocout.se | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Hanna Höij | Axa SC | 3:37:04.1302300 | | 64.2p |
2 | Therése Nordlund | Västerås Skidklubb | 4:03:35.1461400 | +26:31.159000 | 55.7p |
3 | Johanna Green | Disrupt Synergies | 5:37:56.2027500 | +2:00:52.725100 | 37.9p |
4 | Lisa Höök | OK Tyr | 5:40:33.2043200 | +2:03:29.740800 | 37.6p |
5 | Lauren Kretz | Stockholm | 6:41:04.2406300 | +3:04:00.1103900 | 31.2p |
6 | Jazgul Ismailova | Hammarby IF SF | 6:47:58.2447700 | +3:10:54.1145300 | 30.6p |
7 | Caroline Sommestad | Vreta Kloster | 7:38:39.2751800 | +4:01:35.1449400 | 26.9p |
- | Catalina Rådstam | Ufk | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lena Sivertsson | Östervåla IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Minna Janlöv Haikonen | Ufk | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anja Tjärdal | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 3:38:13.1309200 | | 63.7p |
2 | Jenni Ehn Gårdhage | Pumpen SK | 3:54:17.1405600 | +16:04.96300 | 58.4p |
3 | Kristina Elf | Norrbärke SK | 4:26:53.1601200 | +48:40.291900 | 49.9p |
4 | Mimmi Andersson | Västerås Skidklubb | 4:39:59.1679800 | +1:01:46.370500 | 47.1p |
5 | Ann Braneby | Axa SC | 4:46:24.1718300 | +1:08:11.409000 | 45.9p |
6 | Lena Wiberg | Uppsala SLK | 4:50:44.1744300 | +1:12:31.435000 | 45.1p |
7 | Petra Jansson | Upplands-Ekeby IF | 5:06:47.1840600 | +1:28:34.531300 | 42.4p |
8 | Jenny Eklund | Upplands-Ekeby IF | 5:46:39.2079800 | +2:08:26.770500 | 36.8p |
9 | Hélena Ànderson-Frisk | IK Jarl Rättvik | 5:51:13.2107200 | +2:13:00.797900 | 36.3p |
10 | Annica Kjellgren | Axa SC | 6:14:20.2245900 | +2:36:07.936600 | 33.7p |
11 | Mari Rosvall | Sunnersta Aif | 6:18:18.2269700 | +2:40:05.960400 | 33.3p |
- | Petronella Steiner | IK Gandvik | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jenny Bergholtz | Vikbolandet | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ann Ljungberg | Östervåla IF | 3:47:55.1367400 | | 60.4p |
2 | Sofia Holmgård | Grava SK | 3:49:00.1373900 | +1:05.6400 | 60.1p |
3 | Susanne Persson | Gimo IF SK | 4:21:51.1571000 | +33:56.203500 | 51.0p |
4 | Pia Trollsfjord | Abb IF SK | 4:30:17.1621600 | +42:22.254100 | 49.2p |
5 | Carolina Andersson | Filipstads SF | 5:00:35.1803400 | +1:12:40.435900 | 43.4p |
6 | Åsa Eriksson Hemphälä | Täby Slalomklubb | 5:21:05.1926400 | +1:33:10.558900 | 40.2p |
7 | Magdalena Eriksson | Skogsbygdens IF | 5:22:14.1933300 | +1:34:19.565800 | 40.0p |
8 | Gunvor Näs | Gillberga SK | 5:26:14.1957300 | +1:38:19.589800 | 39.5p |
9 | Veronica Holmlund | Axa SC | 5:37:30.2024900 | +1:49:35.657400 | 37.9p |
10 | Inger Back | Sigtuna | 5:49:52.2099100 | +2:01:57.731600 | 36.4p |
11 | Mikaela Nordin | Fagersta | 5:56:22.2138100 | +2:08:27.770600 | 35.7p |
12 | Linda Östling | Tystberga | 6:22:29.2294800 | +2:34:34.927300 | 32.9p |
13 | Ann-Mari Fagerdahl | Axa SC | 6:26:06.2316500 | +2:38:11.949000 | 32.6p |
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Helena Henriksson | No Club | 3:59:18.1435700 | | 56.9p |
2 | Lisa Markström | Åkersberga SK | 4:01:49.1450800 | +2:31.15000 | 56.2p |
3 | Catharina Söderström | Axa SC | 4:11:54.1511300 | +12:36.75500 | 53.5p |
4 | Eva Moberg | IFK Mora SK | 4:45:08.1710700 | +45:50.274900 | 46.1p |
5 | Karin Nyberg | Täby IS SK | 4:45:46.1714500 | +46:28.278700 | 46.0p |
6 | Kristina Nyström | Västerås | 4:56:42.1780100 | +57:24.344300 | 44.0p |
7 | Ulrika Paulsson | Filipstads SF | 5:39:35.2037400 | +1:40:17.601600 | 37.7p |
8 | Anette Olsson | Åkersberga SK | 5:45:41.2074000 | +1:46:23.638200 | 36.9p |
9 | Helene Yxhammar Jasbetz | Grava SK | 6:28:50.2332900 | +2:29:32.897100 | 32.3p |
10 | Helena Andersson | Västerås Skidklubb | 7:14:09.2604800 | +3:14:51.1169000 | 28.6p |
- | Gunilla Mårsäter | OK Linné | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Kristina Wickman | Alunda | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Kristina Bergstrand | Söders SOL Tyresö | 4:01:47.1450600 | | 56.2p |
2 | Annika Gunnarsson | Östervåla IF | 4:23:40.1581900 | +21:53.131200 | 50.6p |
3 | Agneta Adriansson | Dala XC Ski Team | 4:38:54.1673300 | +37:07.222600 | 47.4p |
4 | Carina Hammarstrand | MUNKA-LJUNGBY | 5:06:39.1839800 | +1:04:52.389100 | 42.4p |
5 | Ylva Stach | Huddinge | 5:07:29.1844800 | +1:05:42.394100 | 42.2p |
8 | Monika Kaiser | Weißwasser | 6:01:29.2168800 | +1:59:42.718100 | 35.1p |
9 | Mariana Borkowski | Storådalens SK | 6:14:29.2246800 | +2:12:42.796100 | 33.7p |
10 | Eva Brengdahl | Björnstorps IF | 7:17:48.2626700 | +3:16:01.1176000 | 28.3p |
12 | Kristina Schultz | IK Stern | 7:37:13.2743200 | +3:35:26.1292500 | 27.0p |
13 | Monica Olofsson | Bålsta | 7:43:00.2777900 | +3:41:13.1327200 | 26.6p |
- | Anette Borgman-Parkeryd | Runan | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Helena Nordefors | IFK Mariefred | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Marie Louise Eriksson | Forsa IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
7 | Tone Graver | Ingen klubb | 5:50:02.2100100 | | 36.4p |
14 | Marie Ahlgren | Nacka Värmdö SK | 7:56:21.2858000 | +2:06:19.757800 | 25.8p |
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
6 | Gudrun Hedlund | Falu IK | 5:48:00.2087900 | | 36.6p |
11 | Saga Dahlsberg | IK Westmannia Frisk | 7:19:12.2635100 | +1:31:12.547100 | 28.2p |
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jimmie Johnsson | Rembo IK | 2:51:40.1029900 | | 86.7p |
2 | Joakim Lindberg | Grytgöls IK | 2:51:41.1030000 | +1 | 86.7p |
3 | Axel Bergsten | IFK Skövde SK | 2:51:43.1030200 | +3.200 | 86.7p |
4 | Emil Svensson | Umara SC | 2:58:49.1072800 | +7:09.42800 | 82.2p |
5 | Patrik Lind | Tunafors SK | 3:01:26.1088500 | +9:46.58500 | 80.6p |
6 | Wictor Magnusson Broder | Nybro Ski | 3:02:03.1092200 | +10:23.62200 | 80.3p |
7 | Kristian Ek | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 3:02:16.1093500 | +10:36.63500 | 80.2p |
8 | Eirik Asdøl | Asker SK | 3:05:04.1110300 | +13:24.80300 | 78.6p |
9 | Patric Wilhelmsson | Norbergs Ck | 3:07:13.1123200 | +15:33.93200 | 77.4p |
10 | Jerry Danielsson | IF Åland | 3:08:50.1132900 | +17:10.102900 | 76.6p |
11 | Martin Alvengren | Umara SC | 3:09:20.1135900 | +17:40.105900 | 76.3p |
12 | Samuel Carlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 3:10:45.1144400 | +19:05.114400 | 75.6p |
13 | Johan Klinga | Pumpen SK | 3:13:58.1163700 | +22:18.133700 | 74.0p |
14 | Mathias Söderberg | Vandrarringen Västerås | 3:15:10.1170900 | +23:30.140900 | 73.4p |
15 | Linus Jansson | Hällbybrunns IF | 3:15:18.1171700 | +23:38.141700 | 73.3p |
16 | Alex Kamelod | Tunafors SK | 3:23:59.1223800 | +32:19.193800 | 69.4p |
17 | Viktor Johansson | Axa SC | 3:27:17.1243600 | +35:37.213600 | 68.0p |
18 | Fredrik Eriksson Zetterberg | Granbergsdals IF | 3:27:24.1244300 | +35:44.214300 | 67.9p |
19 | Mikael Karlsson | Tormestorps IF | 3:28:06.1248500 | +36:26.218500 | 67.6p |
20 | Robin Eriksson | Kristinehamns OK | 3:28:16.1249500 | +36:36.219500 | 67.6p |
21 | Joakim Frisk | Västerås Skidklubb | 3:29:09.1254800 | +37:29.224800 | 67.2p |
22 | Alexander Sundin | Sundbybergs IK | 3:32:28.1274700 | +40:48.244700 | 65.9p |
23 | Fredrik Samuelsson | Hällefors SK | 3:33:01.1278000 | +41:21.248000 | 65.7p |
24 | Viktor Svedlund | Föreningen Engelbrektsloppet | 3:34:17.1285600 | +42:37.255600 | 65.2p |
25 | Roberth Fälth | Vasaloppsklubben Hedemora | 3:35:11.1291000 | +43:31.261000 | 64.9p |
26 | Andreas Sjöberg | Norrbärke SK | 3:35:20.1291900 | +43:40.261900 | 64.8p |
27 | Fredrik Murray | Ufk | 3:37:02.1302100 | +45:22.272100 | 64.2p |
28 | Olle Widgren | Athletic Club Salt Lake | 3:38:03.1308200 | +46:23.278200 | 63.8p |
29 | Johan Saarela | Brännans IF | 3:42:10.1332900 | +50:30.302900 | 62.3p |
30 | Carl-philip Wahlberg | Västerås Skidklubb | 3:42:12.1333100 | +50:32.303100 | 62.3p |
31 | Patrik Hagström | Överboda SK | 3:42:13.1333200 | +50:33.303200 | 62.3p |
32 | Fabian Hemström | Uppsala | 3:47:49.1366800 | +56:09.336800 | 60.4p |
33 | Gustav Eklund | Ibm-Klubben | 3:52:06.1392500 | +1:00:26.362500 | 59.1p |
34 | Simon Lundgren | Team Sportia Eskilstuna | 3:53:01.1398000 | +1:01:21.368000 | 58.8p |
35 | Erik Lundberg | Axa SC | 3:55:42.1414100 | +1:04:02.384100 | 58.0p |
36 | Fredrik Nygren | No Club | 3:56:16.1417500 | +1:04:36.387500 | 57.8p |
37 | Patrik Flink | IFK Sala | 4:00:03.1440200 | +1:08:23.410200 | 56.7p |
38 | Jakob Ringblom | Spårvägens SK | 4:00:52.1445100 | +1:09:12.415100 | 56.5p |
39 | Per Stigson | Falun Borlänge SK | 4:01:44.1450300 | +1:10:04.420300 | 56.2p |
40 | Marcus Johansson | Östersund | 4:02:18.1453700 | +1:10:38.423700 | 56.0p |
41 | Tomas Lundin | Skanska IF | 4:02:32.1455100 | +1:10:52.425100 | 56.0p |
42 | Johan Sandberg | Axa SC | 4:04:37.1467600 | +1:12:57.437600 | 55.4p |
43 | Edvin Ekblad | Axa SC | 4:07:39.1485800 | +1:15:59.455800 | 54.6p |
44 | Jesper Calpson | Källbottens IK | 4:07:46.1486500 | +1:16:06.456500 | 54.6p |
45 | Krzysztof Zakrzewski | Skipol.pl Team | 4:07:47.1486600 | +1:16:07.456600 | 54.5p |
46 | erik blomquist | Stockholm | 4:07:58.1487700 | +1:16:18.457700 | 54.5p |
47 | Samuel Rydberg | Norbergs OK | 4:12:21.1514000 | +1:20:41.484000 | 53.4p |
48 | Andreas Jilvero | Navåsens FK | 4:12:47.1516600 | +1:21:07.486600 | 53.3p |
49 | Karl Ek | Axa SC | 4:12:56.1517500 | +1:21:16.487500 | 53.2p |
50 | Carl-Johan Moquist | Täby IS SK | 4:15:41.1534000 | +1:24:01.504000 | 52.5p |
51 | Samuel Littwold | Axa SC | 4:16:43.1540200 | +1:25:03.510200 | 52.3p |
52 | Matthias Eriksson | Östervåla IF | 4:17:06.1542500 | +1:25:26.512500 | 52.2p |
53 | Elias Lundberg | Långshyttans AIK SK | 4:17:32.1545100 | +1:25:52.515100 | 52.1p |
54 | Simon Cewers | Lugi SK | 4:18:27.1550600 | +1:26:47.520600 | 51.9p |
55 | Tobias Mattsson | IF Åland | 4:18:37.1551600 | +1:26:57.521600 | 51.8p |
56 | David Williams | London | 4:21:49.1570800 | +1:30:09.540800 | 51.1p |
57 | Robin Lundin | Skuttunge SK | 4:22:59.1577800 | +1:31:19.547800 | 50.8p |
58 | Robin Karlsson | 1life IF | 4:25:02.1590100 | +1:33:22.560100 | 50.3p |
59 | Johan Norberg | Hestra IF | 4:26:17.1597600 | +1:34:37.567600 | 50.0p |
60 | Julian Dabbs | London Cross-Country Ski Club | 4:26:39.1599800 | +1:34:59.569800 | 50.0p |
61 | Erik Carlsson | Axa SC | 4:27:39.1605800 | +1:35:59.575800 | 49.7p |
62 | Christoffer Bäcke | AB Karl Hedin IF | 4:34:35.1647400 | +1:42:55.617400 | 48.2p |
63 | Kim Lyckholm | Hällbybrunns IF | 4:34:57.1649600 | +1:43:17.619600 | 48.2p |
64 | Christoffer Lindqvist | Bålsta SK | 4:36:31.1659000 | +1:44:51.629000 | 47.8p |
65 | Johan Emanuelsson | No Club | 4:39:49.1678800 | +1:48:09.648800 | 47.2p |
66 | Alexander Persson | Täby | 4:42:17.1693600 | +1:50:37.663600 | 46.7p |
67 | Henrik Hagström | Axa SC | 4:43:11.1699000 | +1:51:31.669000 | 46.5p |
68 | Albin Landén | No Club | 4:43:14.1699300 | +1:51:34.669300 | 46.5p |
69 | Simon Blüchert | Täby IS SK | 4:45:04.1710300 | +1:53:24.680300 | 46.2p |
70 | Mattias Axbom | Försvarets Sk | 4:47:07.1722600 | +1:55:27.692600 | 45.8p |
71 | Johan Gustafsson | Sätra IF | 4:48:27.1730600 | +1:56:47.700600 | 45.5p |
72 | Johannes Lundberg | IFK Hedemora SK | 4:48:31.1731000 | +1:56:51.701000 | 45.5p |
73 | Johan Jonsson | Järfälla SK | 4:51:15.1747400 | +1:59:35.717400 | 45.0p |
74 | Alexander Murby | Axa SC | 4:51:21.1748000 | +1:59:41.718000 | 45.0p |
75 | Rasmus Preuss | Fagersta Södra IK | 4:54:20.1765900 | +2:02:40.735900 | 44.5p |
76 | Svante Fredin | Axa SC | 5:00:18.1801700 | +2:08:38.771700 | 43.4p |
77 | Mikael Wallén | Axa SC | 5:03:45.1822400 | +2:12:05.792400 | 42.9p |
78 | Fredrik Moberg | Umara SC | 5:05:03.1830200 | +2:13:23.800200 | 42.6p |
79 | Maximilian Rosell | Järfälla SK | 5:12:23.1874200 | +2:20:43.844200 | 41.5p |
80 | Mikael Schöllin | Västerås Skidklubb | 5:13:01.1878000 | +2:21:21.848000 | 41.4p |
81 | Fredrik Johansson | Bergshamra | 5:17:41.1906000 | +2:26:01.876000 | 40.7p |
82 | Patrik Berglund | IFK Mora SK | 5:20:44.1924300 | +2:29:04.894300 | 40.2p |
83 | Martin Berglund | IFK Mora SK | 5:20:44.1924300 | +2:29:04.894300 | 40.2p |
84 | Kenneth Heiding | Axa SC | 5:21:22.1928100 | +2:29:42.898100 | 40.1p |
85 | Robert Grönbeck | Föreningen Engelbrektsloppet | 5:22:28.1934700 | +2:30:48.904700 | 40.0p |
86 | Anton Östberg | Axa SC | 5:33:59.2003800 | +2:42:19.973800 | 38.4p |
87 | Sebastian Nordefors | IFK Mariefred | 5:48:51.2093000 | +2:57:11.1063000 | 36.5p |
88 | Ludwig Käkönen | Norbergs SK | 5:53:02.2118100 | +3:01:22.1088100 | 36.0p |
89 | Philip Påhlsson | Spårvägens SK | 5:54:56.2129500 | +3:03:16.1099500 | 35.8p |
90 | David Olovsson | Livgardets IK | 6:01:26.2168500 | +3:09:46.1138500 | 35.1p |
91 | Daniel Larsson | Livgardets IK | 6:01:44.2170300 | +3:10:04.1140300 | 35.1p |
92 | Ola Svärd | Borlänge | 6:09:56.2219500 | +3:18:16.1189500 | 34.2p |
93 | Jacob Johansson | Sollentuna | 6:58:38.2511700 | +4:06:58.1481700 | 29.8p |
94 | Walter Karlqvist | Axa SC | 7:24:11.2665000 | +4:32:31.1635000 | 27.9p |
- | Ragnar Bragvin Andresen | Team Bragvin | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Erik Steen | Sockertoppen IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Marcus Look | Umara SC | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Baptiste Noel | Trollhättans SOK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Ronny Wedin | Pumpen SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Jonas Hutter | Säters IF SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Jakob Uhlin | Bålsta SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Simon Lund | Föreningen Engelbrektsloppet | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Andre Andersson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Martin Sander | Axa SC | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Erik Boklund | Axa SC | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Ola Carell | Övertorneå IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Joacim Collander | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Isak Forsberg | Umara SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Måns Jansson | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Rasmus Odnegård | Källbottens IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
- | Fredrik Höglund Rosén | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Henrik Olofsson | Tunafors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Andreas Johansson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Martin Landgren | Falköpings AIK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jonas Friedel | Västerås Kanotförening | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Stefan Sunnerberg | SK Ringen | 2:57:55.1067400 | | 82.7p |
2 | Pontus Carlsson | Sundborns GOIF | 3:05:05.1110400 | +7:10.42900 | 78.6p |
3 | Rasmus Klintberg | Naprapat Walle Skidklubb | 3:05:06.1110500 | +7:11.43000 | 78.6p |
4 | Jacob Söderqvist | Pumpen SK | 3:07:14.1123300 | +9:19.55800 | 77.4p |
5 | Oskar Ekholm | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:15:43.1174200 | +17:48.106700 | 73.1p |
6 | Erik Rydvall | Axa SC | 3:17:44.1186300 | +19:49.118800 | 72.2p |
7 | Joel Larsson | Hägersta GF | 3:19:42.1198100 | +21:47.130600 | 71.3p |
8 | Johan Larsson | Berber IS | 3:21:49.1210800 | +23:54.143300 | 70.3p |
9 | Johan Öhrn | Axa SC | 3:25:59.1235800 | +28:04.168300 | 68.5p |
10 | Markus Larin | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 3:29:00.1253900 | +31:05.186400 | 67.3p |
11 | Sven Rindegren | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 3:35:03.1290200 | +37:08.222700 | 64.9p |
12 | Magnus Edgren | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 3:48:10.1368900 | +50:15.301400 | 60.3p |
13 | Jimmy Spolander | Norbergs OK | 3:52:02.1392100 | +54:07.324600 | 59.1p |
14 | Anders Carbonnier | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:52:28.1394700 | +54:33.327200 | 59.0p |
15 | Joacim Larsson | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 3:52:31.1395000 | +54:36.327500 | 58.9p |
16 | Johan Cederholm | Landsbro IF SK | 3:58:30.1430900 | +1:00:35.363400 | 57.1p |
17 | Simon Jörgensen | Athletic Club Salt Lake | 3:59:05.1434400 | +1:01:10.366900 | 57.0p |
18 | Wilhelm Jungward | Sunnersta Aif | 4:00:33.1443200 | +1:02:38.375700 | 56.5p |
19 | Robert Vestman | Almby IK | 4:08:05.1488400 | +1:10:10.420900 | 54.5p |
20 | Fredrik Malmgren | Hässleby SOK | 4:11:13.1507200 | +1:13:18.439700 | 53.7p |
21 | Jimmy Jansson | Storvreta IK | 4:12:02.1512100 | +1:14:07.444600 | 53.4p |
22 | Fredrik Flink | Västerås Skidklubb | 4:13:18.1519700 | +1:15:23.452200 | 53.1p |
23 | Daniel Frisén | Edsbyns SK | 4:20:15.1561400 | +1:22:20.493900 | 51.4p |
24 | Anders Seljeson | Surahammars SOK | 4:21:19.1567800 | +1:23:24.500300 | 51.2p |
25 | Anthony Lawther | Norberg | 4:28:08.1608700 | +1:30:13.541200 | 49.6p |
26 | Johan Nilsson | Axa SC | 4:29:22.1616100 | +1:31:27.548600 | 49.4p |
27 | Per Boss | Ekshärads SF | 4:38:57.1673600 | +1:41:02.606100 | 47.4p |
28 | Anton Georgiev | Västerås Skidklubb | 4:39:28.1676700 | +1:41:33.609200 | 47.2p |
29 | Mikael Gustafsson | Axa SC | 4:43:27.1700600 | +1:45:32.633100 | 46.5p |
30 | Christian Hånberg | Axa SC | 4:43:29.1700800 | +1:45:34.633300 | 46.5p |
31 | Denis Anic | Västerås Skidklubb | 4:44:06.1704500 | +1:46:11.637000 | 46.3p |
32 | Carl Westin | Gustavsberg | 4:45:59.1715800 | +1:48:04.648300 | 46.0p |
33 | Markus Andersson | 1life IF | 4:54:33.1767200 | +1:56:38.699700 | 44.4p |
34 | Daniel Kågemalm | Linköpings SK | 4:55:05.1770400 | +1:57:10.702900 | 44.3p |
35 | Patrik Sjöberg | Bålsta SK | 5:04:58.1829700 | +2:07:03.762200 | 42.7p |
36 | Erik Dahlberg | Stockholm | 5:31:52.1991100 | +2:33:57.923600 | 38.7p |
37 | Martin Strömvall | Axa SC | 6:05:29.2192800 | +3:07:34.1125300 | 34.7p |
38 | Tommy Rönn | Östervåla IF | 6:05:35.2193400 | +3:07:40.1125900 | 34.6p |
39 | Johan Klöfver | Axa SC | 6:58:10.2508900 | +4:00:15.1441400 | 29.8p |
40 | Peter Liff | IK Stern | 7:55:02.2850100 | +4:57:07.1782600 | 25.9p |
- | Thomas Johansson | Norbergs OK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Jimmy Nyberg | Norbergs Ck | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Anders Karlsson | Svillinge IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Henrik Wallin | AB Karl Hedin IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Bengt Hellman | Linköping | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Stefan Ax | Abb IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Fredrik Wallström | No Club | 3:02:50.1096900 | | 79.8p |
2 | Stefan Ekman | Strömsbergs IF | 3:14:53.1169200 | +12:03.72200 | 73.5p |
3 | ulf bernhardsson | Östersunds SK | 3:16:17.1177600 | +13:27.80600 | 72.8p |
4 | Magnus Nygren | Väsby SK | 3:17:38.1185700 | +14:48.88700 | 72.2p |
5 | Emil Arnlund | Västerås Skidklubb | 3:18:51.1193000 | +16:01.96000 | 71.6p |
6 | Daniel Jonsson | Pumpen SK | 3:21:50.1210900 | +19:00.113900 | 70.3p |
7 | Tommy Vikman | Gimo IF SK | 3:26:42.1240100 | +23:52.143100 | 68.2p |
8 | Jon Smedsaas | Huddinge SK LF | 3:30:52.1265100 | +28:02.168100 | 66.5p |
9 | Jörgen Hugosson | Landsbro IF SK | 3:31:19.1267800 | +28:29.170800 | 66.3p |
10 | Hans Olof Amblie | IFK Lidingö SOK | 3:31:43.1270200 | +28:53.173200 | 66.2p |
11 | Markus Felldin | Västerås Skidklubb | 3:31:46.1270500 | +28:56.173500 | 66.2p |
12 | Andreas Grahn | Landsbro IF SK | 3:33:00.1277900 | +30:10.180900 | 65.7p |
13 | Henrik Baltzari | IFK Tärendö | 3:39:13.1315200 | +36:23.218200 | 63.4p |
14 | Lars Eriksson | Axa SC | 3:42:37.1335600 | +39:47.238600 | 62.2p |
15 | Torsten Leukert | SV Dorfchemnitz | 3:43:21.1340000 | +40:31.243000 | 61.9p |
16 | Patrik Samuelsson | Storvreta IK | 3:44:24.1346300 | +41:34.249300 | 61.6p |
17 | Henrik Bäckstrand | Abb IF SK | 3:46:09.1356800 | +43:19.259800 | 61.0p |
18 | Fredrik Oscarsson | Rembo IK | 3:47:17.1363600 | +44:27.266600 | 60.6p |
19 | Niklas Olsson | Båsenberga Slalom Klubb | 3:49:18.1375700 | +46:28.278700 | 60.0p |
20 | Christian Holm | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:51:27.1388600 | +48:37.291600 | 59.3p |
21 | Daniel Sköldberg | Hällbybrunns IF | 3:52:12.1393100 | +49:22.296100 | 59.0p |
22 | Danne Lundgren | Hällbybrunns IF | 3:53:19.1399800 | +50:29.302800 | 58.7p |
23 | Mikael Norgren | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:53:34.1401300 | +50:44.304300 | 58.6p |
24 | Knut Ander | Åkersberga SK | 3:53:36.1401500 | +50:46.304500 | 58.6p |
25 | Daniel Eriksson | Roslagsbro IF | 3:53:38.1401700 | +50:48.304700 | 58.6p |
26 | Martin Persson | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 3:54:04.1404300 | +51:14.307300 | 58.5p |
27 | Erik Nilsson | Jm-Konc IF | 3:54:58.1409700 | +52:08.312700 | 58.2p |
28 | Johan Hagsten | Vattenfall IF Stockholm | 3:59:10.1434900 | +56:20.337900 | 56.9p |
29 | Karl-Johan Thuresson | Kilsmo IK | 4:00:53.1445200 | +58:03.348200 | 56.4p |
30 | Gustaf af Petersens | Visborgs OK | 4:01:56.1451500 | +59:06.354500 | 56.2p |
31 | Erik Nord | Ställbergs IK | 4:09:34.1497300 | +1:06:44.400300 | 54.1p |
32 | Tomas Eriksson | Axa SC | 4:10:04.1500300 | +1:07:14.403300 | 53.9p |
33 | Marcus Bennstam | Linköpings SK | 4:10:24.1502300 | +1:07:34.405300 | 53.9p |
34 | Magnus Carlsson | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 4:10:36.1503500 | +1:07:46.406500 | 53.8p |
35 | Andreas Lundquist | IK Rex | 4:11:52.1511100 | +1:09:02.414100 | 53.5p |
36 | Richard Sylwander | Bålsta SK | 4:12:55.1517400 | +1:10:05.420400 | 53.2p |
37 | Mattias Thorén | IF Ski Team Skåne | 4:16:11.1537000 | +1:13:21.440000 | 52.4p |
38 | Fredrik Danielsson | Axa SC | 4:19:25.1556400 | +1:16:35.459400 | 51.6p |
39 | Mikael Fransson | Grästorp | 4:22:19.1573800 | +1:19:29.476800 | 50.9p |
40 | Martin Gårdö | Axa SC | 4:22:22.1574100 | +1:19:32.477100 | 50.9p |
41 | Fredrik Anefjäll | Ssk | 4:26:40.1599900 | +1:23:50.502900 | 50.0p |
42 | Magnus Färdig | Nyköpings OK | 4:29:50.1618900 | +1:27:00.521900 | 49.3p |
43 | Mihkel Tammeleht | Helsinki skiclub | 4:30:09.1620800 | +1:27:19.523800 | 49.2p |
44 | David Karlén | Abb IF SK | 4:30:12.1621100 | +1:27:22.524100 | 49.2p |
45 | Joakim Mårbring | Linköpings SK | 4:33:58.1643700 | +1:31:08.546700 | 48.4p |
46 | Robert Böhlin | IFK Mora SK | 4:34:53.1649200 | +1:32:03.552200 | 48.2p |
47 | Carl Johan Westlund | Nacka Värmdö SK | 4:38:29.1670800 | +1:35:39.573800 | 47.4p |
48 | Johan Alström | 1life IF | 4:39:59.1679800 | +1:37:09.582800 | 47.1p |
49 | Ola Eklund | Bålsta SK | 4:40:00.1679900 | +1:37:10.582900 | 47.1p |
50 | Magnus Karlsson | Östervåla IF | 4:40:24.1682300 | +1:37:34.585300 | 47.1p |
51 | Per Jansson | Almunge IK | 4:40:50.1684900 | +1:38:00.587900 | 47.0p |
52 | Erik Rosèn | Tunafors SK | 4:43:46.1702500 | +1:40:56.605500 | 46.4p |
53 | Erik Andersson | Storådalens SK | 4:44:52.1709100 | +1:42:02.612100 | 46.2p |
54 | Patrick Gustafsson | Axa SC | 4:45:27.1712600 | +1:42:37.615600 | 46.1p |
55 | Schaeffer David | Västerås Skidklubb | 4:50:46.1744500 | +1:47:56.647500 | 45.1p |
56 | Dan Alfredsson | Bålsta SK | 4:56:23.1778200 | +1:53:33.681200 | 44.1p |
57 | Daniel Fredriksson | Västerås Skidklubb | 4:56:33.1779200 | +1:53:43.682200 | 44.1p |
58 | Marcus Carlberg | IK Nocout.se | 4:56:35.1779400 | +1:53:45.682400 | 44.1p |
59 | Jacek Lachowicz | Eskilstuna | 4:57:00.1781900 | +1:54:10.684900 | 44.0p |
60 | Magnus Lindh | Västerås Skidklubb | 4:59:47.1798600 | +1:56:57.701600 | 43.5p |
61 | Peter Boss | Ekshärads SF | 5:01:15.1807400 | +1:58:25.710400 | 43.3p |
62 | Joshua Bender | Heds IF | 5:03:09.1818800 | +2:00:19.721800 | 43.0p |
63 | Anders Nygren | Almby IK | 5:11:53.1871200 | +2:09:03.774200 | 41.6p |
64 | Peter Bergström | Bålsta | 5:32:27.1994600 | +2:29:37.897600 | 38.6p |
65 | Johan Gustafsson | Stockholm | 5:33:51.2003000 | +2:31:01.906000 | 38.4p |
66 | Ola Svanberg | Stockaryd | 5:34:59.2009800 | +2:32:09.912800 | 38.3p |
67 | Scott Thompson | London Rollerski Club | 5:57:58.2147700 | +2:55:08.1050700 | 35.5p |
68 | Joakim Berglund | Vreta Kloster | 7:38:38.2751700 | +4:35:48.1654700 | 26.9p |
69 | Stefan Larsson | Axa SC | 7:45:05.2790400 | +4:42:15.1693400 | 26.5p |
- | Daniel Tengstad | IFK Hedemora SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Emil Cedergren | Huddinge SK LF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Antonio Cicchetti | Västerås Skidklubb | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Niclas Lauren | Oxvretens SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Roger Elimä | Karlslunds IF SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Martin Kristiansson | Västerås Skidklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Petter Wiberg | Uppsala SLK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Bill Engman | Karlslunds IF SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jonas Appeltofft | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Pontus Ahonen | OK Tor | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Fredrik Wallefors | Mölnlycke IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jonathan Karlsson | Nynäs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Carl Troedsson | Stockholms RK | 3:00:16.1081500 | | 81.3p |
2 | Fredrik Johansson | Västerås Skidklubb | 3:07:22.1124100 | +7:06.42500 | 77.3p |
3 | Anders Movérare | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 3:19:02.1194100 | +18:46.112500 | 71.6p |
4 | Magnus Hult | Norrbärke SK | 3:19:32.1197100 | +19:16.115500 | 71.3p |
5 | Fredrik Erixon | Ccc1000 | 3:19:50.1198900 | +19:34.117300 | 71.2p |
6 | Mattias Forsberg | Turebergs IF | 3:23:10.1218900 | +22:54.137300 | 69.7p |
7 | Daniel Ehn | No Club | 3:25:58.1235700 | +25:42.154100 | 68.5p |
8 | Markus Hedlund | Team Ormsalva | 3:27:46.1246500 | +27:30.164900 | 67.8p |
9 | Magnus Granlund | IK Jarl Rättvik | 3:35:58.1295700 | +35:42.214100 | 64.6p |
10 | Jonas Axelsson | 1life IF | 3:38:12.1309100 | +37:56.227500 | 63.7p |
11 | Mattias Lodin | Tunafors SK | 3:38:27.1310600 | +38:11.229000 | 63.7p |
12 | Roger Broström | Lima IF | 3:40:49.1324800 | +40:33.243200 | 62.8p |
13 | Johan Hamrin | Västerås Skidklubb | 3:40:50.1324900 | +40:34.243300 | 62.8p |
14 | Anders Lindberg | Åkersberga SK | 3:40:51.1325000 | +40:35.243400 | 62.8p |
15 | Peter Skogert | Jm-Konc IF | 3:41:01.1326000 | +40:45.244400 | 62.7p |
16 | Andreas Bertilsköld | Fagersta Södra IK | 3:42:03.1332200 | +41:47.250600 | 62.4p |
17 | Henrik Elmefur | Sundbybergs IK | 3:42:58.1337700 | +42:42.256100 | 62.1p |
18 | Tommy Theoren | Berber IS | 3:43:17.1339600 | +43:01.258000 | 62.0p |
19 | Torbjörn Blom | Högbo GIF | 3:43:28.1340700 | +43:12.259100 | 61.9p |
20 | Magnus Danielsson | Himmeta IF | 3:46:11.1357000 | +45:55.275400 | 61.0p |
21 | Magnus Lundevall | Storfors SK | 3:47:01.1362000 | +46:45.280400 | 60.7p |
22 | Mats Thunwall | Fagersta Södra IK | 3:48:06.1368500 | +47:50.286900 | 60.3p |
23 | Tomas Bergström | Bromma | 3:52:35.1395400 | +52:19.313800 | 58.9p |
24 | Jonas Ekeberg | Brovallens IF | 3:54:04.1404300 | +53:48.322700 | 58.5p |
25 | Lars-Erik Hasler | Surahammars SOK | 3:56:47.1420600 | +56:31.339000 | 57.6p |
26 | Mattias Södereng | IFK Sala | 3:58:47.1432600 | +58:31.351000 | 57.1p |
27 | Niclas Ward | Mälarö SOK | 4:01:39.1449800 | +1:01:23.368200 | 56.2p |
28 | Roland Esevik | Gimo IF SK | 4:02:12.1453100 | +1:01:56.371500 | 56.1p |
29 | Per Seltborg | Västerås Skidklubb | 4:02:27.1454600 | +1:02:11.373000 | 56.0p |
30 | Tomas Nestor | Himmeta IF | 4:02:46.1456500 | +1:02:30.374900 | 55.9p |
31 | Martin Deleryd | Sätra IF | 4:05:01.1470000 | +1:04:45.388400 | 55.3p |
32 | Henrik Sjöström | Storådalens SK | 4:05:37.1473600 | +1:05:21.392000 | 55.1p |
33 | Mikael Johansson | Burseryds IF | 4:09:45.1498400 | +1:09:29.416800 | 54.0p |
34 | Fredrik Bokfors | Stockholms RK | 4:12:51.1517000 | +1:12:35.435400 | 53.2p |
35 | Jonas Nygren | Näldens IF | 4:15:06.1530500 | +1:14:50.448900 | 52.7p |
36 | Christian Anderberger | FK Finn | 4:15:31.1533000 | +1:15:15.451400 | 52.6p |
37 | Thomas Cronholm | Ericsson IK | 4:16:11.1537000 | +1:15:55.455400 | 52.4p |
38 | Karsten Bergdahl | Hammarby IF SF | 4:18:12.1549100 | +1:17:56.467500 | 51.9p |
39 | Henrik Andersson | Karlslunds IF SF | 4:20:46.1564500 | +1:20:30.482900 | 51.3p |
40 | Andreas Hedlund | Vasaloppsklubben Hedemora | 4:21:49.1570800 | +1:21:33.489200 | 51.1p |
41 | Johan Hjort | Bålsta SK | 4:22:19.1573800 | +1:22:03.492200 | 50.9p |
42 | Jens Andersson | Umara SC | 4:30:12.1621100 | +1:29:56.539500 | 49.2p |
43 | Niclas Svensson | Idåsen IF | 4:30:31.1623000 | +1:30:15.541400 | 49.1p |
44 | Kalle Ehrengren | Västerås | 4:31:18.1627700 | +1:31:02.546100 | 48.9p |
45 | Ola Häggström | Andrarums IF | 4:32:59.1637800 | +1:32:43.556200 | 48.6p |
46 | Peter Eriksson | Skogsbygdens IF | 4:33:58.1643700 | +1:33:42.562100 | 48.4p |
47 | Joachim Hugosson | Landsbro IF SK | 4:38:47.1672600 | +1:38:31.591000 | 47.4p |
48 | Mikael Eriksson | Västerås Skidklubb | 4:39:24.1676300 | +1:39:08.594700 | 47.3p |
49 | Stig Karlsson | IF Start | 4:43:43.1702200 | +1:43:27.620600 | 46.4p |
50 | Kalle Vidin | Clas Ohlson IF | 4:47:35.1725400 | +1:47:19.643800 | 45.7p |
51 | Tony Olsson | Hofors Aif | 4:49:13.1735200 | +1:48:57.653600 | 45.4p |
52 | Niclas Öström | Västerås Skidklubb | 4:50:47.1744600 | +1:50:31.663000 | 45.1p |
53 | Hans-erik Wahlund | Axa SC | 4:52:52.1757100 | +1:52:36.675500 | 44.7p |
54 | David Rindeskog | Kfum Ludvika | 4:55:56.1775500 | +1:55:40.693900 | 44.2p |
55 | Michael Boljang | Karlslunds IF SF | 4:59:31.1797000 | +1:59:15.715400 | 43.6p |
56 | Peter Eriksson | Storvreta IK | 5:07:06.1842500 | +2:06:50.760900 | 42.3p |
57 | Jan Erik Almkvist | Västerås Skidklubb | 5:32:10.1992900 | +2:31:54.911300 | 38.6p |
58 | Jens Lindman | Storvreta IK | 5:32:18.1993700 | +2:32:02.912100 | 38.6p |
59 | Jerker Drottenmyr | Visborgs OK | 5:32:56.1997500 | +2:32:40.915900 | 38.5p |
60 | Mathias Thunblad | Friskis och Svettis | 5:37:22.2024100 | +2:37:06.942500 | 38.0p |
61 | Lars Olsson | Karlstad | 5:40:33.2043200 | +2:40:17.961600 | 37.6p |
62 | Gustaf Thorslund | Linköping | 5:55:35.2133400 | +2:55:19.1051800 | 35.8p |
63 | Lars Arvidsson | Nybro Ski | 5:57:47.2146600 | +2:57:31.1065000 | 35.5p |
- | Ulf Tingelöf | Naprapat Walle Skidklubb | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Torgny Nordin | Norbergs OK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Johannes Jögi | Athletic Club Salt Lake | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Sture Svahn | Axa SC | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Mikael Svanberg | Upplands Väsby | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Mathias Loqvist | Fagersta Södra IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
- | Markus Åkesson | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Stefan Virtanen | Nässjö SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Patrik Ericsson | OK Kolmården | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Roger Lundin | FK Herkules | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ulf Haglund | SK Skinnsberg | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Markus Burman | Nacka Värmdö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Stefan Nordstrand | Ufk | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Fredrik Mosell | Västerås | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tomas Eklund | Skogsluffarnas OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mathias Berglund | Västerås Skidklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Magnus Graas | OK Linné | 3:17:12.1183100 | | 72.4p |
2 | Tommie Lindblom | Stockholms RK | 3:17:40.1185900 | +28.2700 | 72.2p |
3 | Jonas Albäck | Spånga | 3:19:38.1197700 | +2:26.14500 | 71.3p |
4 | Håkan Sandahl | Axa SC | 3:19:40.1197900 | +2:28.14700 | 71.3p |
5 | Sjur Jensen | Vattenfall IF Stockholm | 3:19:40.1197900 | +2:28.14700 | 71.3p |
6 | Peter Jellwert | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:27:28.1244700 | +10:16.61500 | 67.9p |
7 | Niklas Björklund | Norrbärke SK | 3:27:47.1246600 | +10:35.63400 | 67.8p |
8 | Lars Gustafsson | Stockholms RK | 3:30:11.1261000 | +12:59.77800 | 66.8p |
9 | Nicklas Enlund | Gamleby OK | 3:33:49.1282800 | +16:37.99600 | 65.4p |
10 | Göran Klinga | Pumpen SK | 3:38:59.1313800 | +21:47.130600 | 63.5p |
11 | Thomas Roos | IF Thor | 3:40:54.1325300 | +23:42.142100 | 62.8p |
12 | Anders Fryxell | Sundbybergs IK | 3:42:10.1332900 | +24:58.149700 | 62.3p |
13 | Patrik Johansson | Östansjö SK | 3:43:08.1338700 | +25:56.155500 | 62.0p |
14 | Staffan Juliusson | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:47:19.1363800 | +30:07.180600 | 60.6p |
15 | Mats Hellberg | Rehns BK | 3:50:11.1381000 | +32:59.197800 | 59.7p |
16 | Jan Granlund | Västerås Skidklubb | 3:50:25.1382400 | +33:13.199200 | 59.6p |
17 | Henrik Alsbäck | Västerås Skidklubb | 3:50:39.1383800 | +33:27.200600 | 59.5p |
18 | Kalle Widlert | Venjans AIK | 3:52:35.1395400 | +35:23.212200 | 58.9p |
19 | Jan Stridh | Skogsluffarnas OK | 3:53:37.1401600 | +36:25.218400 | 58.6p |
20 | Kenneth Pettersson | IFK Sala | 3:54:10.1404900 | +36:58.221700 | 58.4p |
21 | Pontus Rosberg | Ufk | 3:54:52.1409100 | +37:40.225900 | 58.2p |
22 | Marcus Markström | Åkersberga SK | 3:54:56.1409500 | +37:44.226300 | 58.2p |
23 | sören karlsson | Hästveda OK | 3:54:59.1409800 | +37:47.226600 | 58.2p |
24 | Morgan Hellström | Tunafors SK | 3:56:05.1416400 | +38:53.233200 | 57.9p |
25 | Björn Johansson | Östervåla IF | 3:56:47.1420600 | +39:35.237400 | 57.6p |
26 | Lars-Åke Åberg | IFK Hedemora SK | 3:56:50.1420900 | +39:38.237700 | 57.6p |
27 | Jörgen Andersson | Axa SC | 3:57:04.1422300 | +39:52.239100 | 57.6p |
28 | Reine Eklund | Västerås Skidklubb | 3:58:58.1433700 | +41:46.250500 | 57.0p |
29 | Anders Andersson | No Club | 4:00:58.1445700 | +43:46.262500 | 56.4p |
30 | Krister Jonsson | IFK Mariefred | 4:01:06.1446500 | +43:54.263300 | 56.4p |
31 | Jonas Höijer | Volvo IF | 4:02:03.1452200 | +44:51.269000 | 56.1p |
32 | Krister Sandström | Karlslunds IF SF | 4:02:08.1452700 | +44:56.269500 | 56.1p |
33 | Anders Carlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 4:03:39.1461800 | +46:27.278600 | 55.7p |
34 | Magnus Eklund | Sundbybergs IK | 4:04:11.1465000 | +46:59.281800 | 55.5p |
35 | Jarmo Rantakokko | Storvreta IK | 4:06:19.1477800 | +49:07.294600 | 54.9p |
36 | Magnus Dahlin | Turebergs IF | 4:07:20.1483900 | +50:08.300700 | 54.7p |
37 | Mika Ojala | Ut Kolmården | 4:08:09.1488800 | +50:57.305600 | 54.5p |
38 | Henrik Junno | 1life IF | 4:12:36.1515500 | +55:24.332300 | 53.3p |
39 | Ronny Sandell | Heby Allmänna IF | 4:13:52.1523100 | +56:40.339900 | 53.0p |
40 | Patrik Ström | Bålsta SK | 4:15:45.1534400 | +58:33.351200 | 52.5p |
41 | Erik Svensson | Sisu Forshaga SK | 4:16:42.1540100 | +59:30.356900 | 52.3p |
42 | Bernt Welander | Ica-Handlarnas IF | 4:18:03.1548200 | +1:00:51.365000 | 51.9p |
43 | Jan Englundh | Fjärdhundra SK | 4:18:15.1549400 | +1:01:03.366200 | 51.9p |
44 | Fredrik Hammarqvist | Vendelsö IK | 4:18:21.1550000 | +1:01:09.366800 | 51.9p |
45 | Jonas Wahlberg | Väse IK | 4:19:52.1559100 | +1:02:40.375900 | 51.5p |
46 | Pontus Ström | AB Karl Hedin IF | 4:20:02.1560100 | +1:02:50.376900 | 51.5p |
47 | Per Zetterberg | Järfälla SK | 4:23:04.1578300 | +1:05:52.395100 | 50.8p |
48 | Björn Göthlin | Östansjö SK | 4:26:41.1600000 | +1:09:29.416800 | 49.9p |
49 | Ulf Johansson | Ärla IF | 4:27:11.1603000 | +1:09:59.419800 | 49.8p |
50 | Henrik Paulsson | Filipstads SF | 4:27:19.1603800 | +1:10:07.420600 | 49.8p |
51 | Nils Hillert | IFK Lidingö SOK | 4:27:59.1607800 | +1:10:47.424600 | 49.7p |
52 | André Pforte | TSG Schkeuditz | 4:29:03.1614200 | +1:11:51.431000 | 49.4p |
53 | Johan Jansson | Hägersta GF | 4:32:49.1636800 | +1:15:37.453600 | 48.6p |
54 | Lars Eriksson | Axa SC | 4:34:38.1647700 | +1:17:26.464500 | 48.2p |
55 | Peter Dahlberg | Peab Bedriftsidrettslag | 4:35:11.1651000 | +1:17:59.467800 | 48.1p |
56 | Jonas Svensson | Gimo IF SK | 4:37:48.1666700 | +1:20:36.483500 | 47.6p |
57 | Thomas Dahlin | Försvarets Sk | 4:41:42.1690100 | +1:24:30.506900 | 46.8p |
58 | Jens Andersson | Filipstads SF | 4:44:41.1708000 | +1:27:29.524800 | 46.2p |
59 | Anders Glämsta | Västerås Skidklubb | 4:45:11.1711000 | +1:27:59.527800 | 46.1p |
60 | Robert Jonsson | Järfälla SK | 4:45:41.1714000 | +1:28:29.530800 | 46.0p |
61 | Mikael Klimscha | Norabygdens SK | 4:46:21.1718000 | +1:29:09.534800 | 45.9p |
62 | Lars Lundeborg | Turebergs IF | 4:47:48.1726700 | +1:30:36.543500 | 45.6p |
63 | Niclas Bjällhage | Tunafors SK | 4:48:40.1731900 | +1:31:28.548700 | 45.5p |
64 | Johan Lindgren | Bålsta SK | 4:49:51.1739000 | +1:32:39.555800 | 45.3p |
65 | Per Videhult | Västerås Skidklubb | 4:51:24.1748300 | +1:34:12.565100 | 45.0p |
66 | Niklas Lindskog | Vassunda IF | 4:54:46.1768500 | +1:37:34.585300 | 44.4p |
67 | Johan Frankelius | Ufk | 4:58:22.1790100 | +1:41:10.606900 | 43.8p |
68 | Kenth Pettersson | Karbennings GOIF | 4:59:32.1797100 | +1:42:20.613900 | 43.6p |
69 | Ulf Orrvik | Axa SC | 5:01:15.1807400 | +1:44:03.624200 | 43.3p |
70 | Joakim Näs | Gillberga SK | 5:26:14.1957300 | +2:09:02.774100 | 39.5p |
71 | RICARD WEILID | Älvsjö | 5:49:44.2098300 | +2:32:32.915100 | 36.4p |
72 | Dan Jespersen | Port Erin | 5:56:33.2139200 | +2:39:21.956000 | 35.6p |
73 | Thomas Löveneke | Umara SC | 6:07:09.2202800 | +2:49:57.1019600 | 34.5p |
74 | Andreas Jansson | Storvreta IK | 6:08:36.2211500 | +2:51:24.1028300 | 34.3p |
75 | Jonas Wahlström | Trosabygdens OK | 6:14:07.2244600 | +2:56:55.1061400 | 33.8p |
76 | Thomas Petersson | Surahammars SOK | 6:17:22.2264100 | +3:00:10.1080900 | 33.4p |
77 | Stefan Strömberg | Axa SC | 6:30:18.2341700 | +3:13:06.1158500 | 32.2p |
78 | Joakim Ahrling | Visborgs OK | 7:24:50.2668900 | +4:07:38.1485700 | 27.8p |
- | Olof Widenfalk | Ufk | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Tomas Almqvist | Sälens IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Kennet Berglund | Bravur Sports Club | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Peter Lingmerth | Axa SC | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Stefan Johansson | IFK Sala | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Stefan Karlqvist | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jan Östlund | IFK Sala | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Fredrik Sandgren | Ufk | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Christer Litzell | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Patrick Hansson | Kumla | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jari Toivanen | Västerås Skidklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 1447[
]