42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Beata Falk | OK Kåre | 2:53:19.1039800 | 56.0p | ||||
2 | Ane Langebjerg Lassen | Århus Skiklub | 3:18:05.1188400 | +24:46.148500 | 48.1p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Karin Sandberg | Stockholm | 3:08:38.1131700 | 50.8p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Malin Wikström | Gustafs GOIF | 2:59:56.1079500 | 53.6p | ||||
2 | Maria Byhlin | Stora Tuna IK SK | 3:22:35.1215400 | +22:39.135800 | 46.9p | |||
3 | Anna-karin Järnliden | Stockholms RK | 4:09:11.1495000 | +1:09:15.415400 | 37.3p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ingrid Stenvall | Sundborns GOIF | 3:29:43.1258200 | 45.1p | ||||
2 | Kerstin Åberg | Korsnäs IF SK | 4:23:05.1578400 | +53:22.320100 | 35.1p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Andersson | Falun Borlänge SK | 2:03:59.743800 | 83.1p | ||||
2 | Adam Steen | Axa SC | 2:09:43.778200 | +5:44.34300 | 78.7p | |||
3 | Jonatan Steen | Team Ormsalva | 2:09:56.779500 | +5:57.35600 | 78.5p | |||
4 | Adam Larsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 2:21:58.851700 | +17:59.107800 | 70.7p | |||
5 | Mathias Myrén | OK Alehof | 2:22:09.852800 | +18:10.108900 | 70.5p | |||
6 | Manne Stenström | Axa SC | 2:24:57.869600 | +20:58.125700 | 68.9p | |||
7 | Johan Falk | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:26:22.878100 | +22:23.134200 | 68.2p | |||
8 | Daniel Olsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 2:29:47.898600 | +25:48.154700 | 66.3p | |||
9 | Oscar Modigs | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 2:29:56.899500 | +25:57.155600 | 66.2p | |||
10 | Christoffer Nordqvist Åberg | Falun Borlänge SK | 2:32:32.915100 | +28:33.171200 | 64.9p | |||
11 | Christian Brink | Gävle SK | 2:41:01.966000 | +37:02.222100 | 61.0p | |||
12 | Jonas Jonsson | Falun | 2:44:31.987000 | +40:32.243100 | 59.5p | |||
13 | Olof Lindén | Falu IK | 2:45:49.994800 | +41:50.250900 | 58.9p | |||
14 | Stefan Kujanpää | Ssab | 2:49:50.1018900 | +45:51.275000 | 57.3p | |||
15 | Joakim Mesch | Falun | 2:51:51.1031000 | +47:52.287100 | 56.5p | |||
16 | Emil Gabrils | Team Ormsalva | 2:52:09.1032800 | +48:10.288900 | 56.4p | |||
17 | Alfred Lindén | Axa SC | 3:09:04.1134300 | +1:05:05.390400 | 50.7p | |||
18 | Thomas Jacobsson | IFK Mariefred | 3:15:10.1170900 | +1:11:11.427000 | 48.9p | |||
19 | Emanuel Lidman | Ljungby | 3:16:41.1180000 | +1:12:42.436100 | 48.5p | |||
20 | Johan Björk | Axa SC | 3:53:49.1402800 | +1:49:50.658900 | 40.0p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Christian Seeger | Ufk | 2:14:01.804000 | 75.7p | ||||
2 | Christofer Stevenson | Team Ormsalva | 2:17:07.822600 | +3:06.18500 | 73.6p | |||
3 | Markus Lang | Stora Tuna IK SK | 2:20:48.844700 | +6:47.40600 | 71.3p | |||
4 | Håkan Tunander | Turebergs IF | 2:31:00.905900 | +16:59.101800 | 65.7p | |||
5 | Johan Thalin | Östervåla IF | 2:33:32.921100 | +19:31.117000 | 64.4p | |||
6 | Martin Männer | Göteborgs SK | 2:43:49.982800 | +29:48.178700 | 59.8p | |||
7 | Stefan Boremyr | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 2:46:31.999000 | +32:30.194900 | 58.6p | |||
8 | Erik Stridh | Ufk | 2:48:04.1008300 | +34:03.204200 | 58.0p | |||
9 | Simon Bjurén | Sågmyra SK | 2:49:16.1015500 | +35:15.211400 | 57.5p | |||
10 | Rikard Söderberg | Axa SC | 2:51:00.1025900 | +36:59.221800 | 56.9p | |||
11 | Joakim Bergman | Axa SC | 2:52:04.1032300 | +38:03.228200 | 56.5p | |||
12 | Gustav Sterner | Köla AIK | 2:52:08.1032700 | +38:07.228600 | 56.4p | |||
13 | Fredrik Brandt | Axa SC | 3:00:34.1083300 | +46:33.279200 | 53.4p | |||
14 | Mats Linder | IK Stern | 3:03:11.1099000 | +49:10.294900 | 52.6p | |||
15 | Johan Brodin | Alfta-Ösa OK | 3:12:25.1154400 | +58:24.350300 | 49.7p | |||
16 | Mattias Olovsson | Sya SK | 3:13:16.1159500 | +59:15.355400 | 49.5p | |||
17 | Anders Loré | Falu IK | 3:14:16.1165500 | +1:00:15.361400 | 49.2p | |||
18 | Patrik Deivall | Domnarvets GOIF | 3:14:36.1167500 | +1:00:35.363400 | 49.1p | |||
19 | Johan Olsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 3:15:54.1175300 | +1:01:53.371200 | 48.7p | |||
20 | Simon Backsell | Västerås | 3:46:25.1358400 | +1:32:24.554300 | 41.4p | |||
21 | Fredrik Johansson | Axa SC | 3:46:31.1359000 | +1:32:30.554900 | 41.4p | |||
22 | Francisco Beltran | Uppsala | 4:21:11.1567000 | +2:07:10.762900 | 35.4p | |||
23 | Fredrik Fürst | Axa SC | 4:42:41.1696000 | +2:28:40.891900 | 32.5p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anders Allard Lindström | Sundborns GOIF | 2:22:50.856900 | 70.1p | ||||
2 | Mikael Lange | Storvreta IK | 2:31:04.906300 | +8:14.49300 | 65.7p | |||
3 | Mikael Erlandsson | Magra IS | 2:33:48.922700 | +10:58.65700 | 64.3p | |||
4 | Jonas Stenberg | Dala XC Ski Team | 2:40:25.962400 | +17:35.105400 | 61.2p | |||
5 | Martin Othozon | Falu IK | 2:41:24.968300 | +18:34.111300 | 60.8p | |||
6 | Andreas Mühlich | Axa SC | 2:47:44.1006300 | +24:54.149300 | 58.1p | |||
7 | Per Myrtin | IK Segro | 2:48:34.1011300 | +25:44.154300 | 57.8p | |||
8 | Jonas Allared | Accenture IF | 2:52:35.1035400 | +29:45.178400 | 56.3p | |||
9 | Per Flodin | Källbottens IK | 2:53:57.1043600 | +31:07.186600 | 55.8p | |||
10 | Adama Saine | Korsnäs IF SK | 2:54:30.1046900 | +31:40.189900 | 55.6p | |||
11 | Joakim Sjöquist | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:54:50.1048900 | +32:00.191900 | 55.4p | |||
12 | BO Lundin | Axa SC | 3:03:38.1101700 | +40:48.244700 | 52.4p | |||
13 | Lars Thorwalls | Korsnäs IF SK | 3:07:16.1123500 | +44:26.266500 | 51.3p | |||
14 | Johan Järnliden | Stockholms RK | 3:12:52.1157100 | +50:02.300100 | 49.6p | |||
15 | Johan Bergsten | Borlänge | 3:16:32.1179100 | +53:42.322100 | 48.5p | |||
16 | Per Bertilsson Kramer | Stockholm | 3:24:35.1227400 | +1:01:45.370400 | 46.4p | |||
17 | Niclas Kareld | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 3:29:01.1254000 | +1:06:11.397000 | 45.3p | |||
18 | Mikael Bengtsson | Gustafs GOIF | 3:29:13.1255200 | +1:06:23.398200 | 45.2p | |||
19 | Sami Lylander | No Club | 3:32:32.1275100 | +1:09:42.418100 | 44.5p | |||
20 | Rikard Enberg | IK Stern | 3:33:29.1280800 | +1:10:39.423800 | 44.2p | |||
21 | Per Tuvall | Falu IK | 3:37:58.1307700 | +1:15:08.450700 | 43.2p | |||
22 | Martin Palmberg | Skoghall | 3:54:42.1408100 | +1:31:52.551100 | 39.8p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mikael Lindberg | Ssab | 2:24:24.866300 | 69.2p | ||||
2 | Anders Grånäs | Dalarnas Försäkringsbolag IF | 2:31:55.911400 | +7:31.45000 | 65.2p | |||
3 | Christer Ljungqvist | Axa SC | 2:38:17.949600 | +13:53.83200 | 62.2p | |||
4 | Jonas Högberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 2:38:59.953800 | +14:35.87400 | 61.9p | |||
5 | Gunnar Kihlberg | Axa SC | 2:40:58.965700 | +16:34.99300 | 61.0p | |||
6 | Kenneth Stenqvist | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:56:09.1056800 | +31:45.190400 | 55.0p | |||
7 | Stefan Wikström | Falu IK | 2:56:13.1057200 | +31:49.190800 | 54.9p | |||
8 | Jonny Hedberg | Sollerö IF | 2:57:54.1067300 | +33:30.200900 | 54.3p | |||
9 | Jonas Nordlund | Falun Borlänge SK | 3:07:45.1126400 | +43:21.260000 | 51.1p | |||
10 | Henrik Jalkenäs | Dala XC Ski Team | 3:10:52.1145100 | +46:28.278700 | 50.2p | |||
11 | Björn Moberg | Storvreta IK | 3:18:06.1188500 | +53:42.322100 | 48.1p | |||
12 | Erik Åberg | Korsnäs IF SK | 3:18:53.1193200 | +54:29.326800 | 47.9p | |||
13 | Björn Andersson | Väsby SK | 3:27:49.1246800 | +1:03:25.380400 | 45.6p | |||
14 | Morten Lassen | Århus Skiklub | 3:29:35.1257400 | +1:05:11.391000 | 45.2p | |||
15 | Henrik Hamelius | Länna | 3:36:38.1299700 | +1:12:14.433300 | 43.5p | |||
16 | Ulf Modin | IK Jarl Rättvik | 3:51:45.1390400 | +1:27:21.524000 | 40.4p | |||
17 | Max Flogegård | Falu IK | 3:54:38.1407700 | +1:30:14.541300 | 39.8p | |||
18 | Erik Sprinchorn | Skogalund | 4:18:35.1551400 | +1:54:11.685000 | 35.8p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Juhani Ronkainen | Norrbärke SK | 2:38:23.950200 | 62.1p | ||||
2 | Anders Björkman | IK Jarl Rättvik | 2:57:45.1066400 | +19:22.116100 | 54.4p | |||
3 | Yngve Perjons | Dala-Floda IF | 3:18:57.1193600 | +40:34.243300 | 47.9p | |||
4 | Jan Lindgrén | IF Åland | 3:29:28.1256700 | +51:05.306400 | 45.2p | |||
5 | Åke Björk | Åf SK | 3:39:37.1317600 | +1:01:14.367300 | 42.9p | |||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Linnéa Nyström | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:18:13.469200 | 71.9p | ||||
2 | Ellionore Bäckman | Hede SK | 1:21:34.489300 | +3:21.20000 | 69.0p | |||
3 | Oline Malmberg | Pajala IF | 1:34:07.564600 | +15:54.95300 | 59.8p | |||
4 | Katarina Derfer | Falun | 1:49:43.658200 | +31:30.188900 | 51.3p | |||
5 | Linn Martin | Västerås | 2:04:04.744300 | +45:51.275000 | 45.4p | |||
6 | Pernilla Brandt | Västerås | 2:13:12.799100 | +54:59.329800 | 42.2p | |||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Bjernhed Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:13:58.443700 | 76.1p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Nilses | Bromma | 3:11:37.1149600 | 49.9p | ||||
2 | Emma Petersson | Abb IF SK | 3:14:25.1166400 | +2:48.16700 | 49.1p | |||
3 | Erika Hansson | IFK Mora SK | 3:32:03.1272200 | +20:26.122500 | 44.6p | |||
4 | Cecilia Tjernström | Stockholm | 3:39:47.1318600 | +28:10.168900 | 42.8p | |||
5 | Lena Linder | Falu IK | 3:47:33.1365200 | +35:56.215500 | 41.2p | |||
6 | Emma Melin | Johanneshov IF | 3:54:10.1404900 | +42:33.255200 | 39.9p | |||
7 | Jenny Åkerberg | Storådalens SK | 3:55:37.1413600 | +44:00.263900 | 39.7p | |||
8 | Lena Norström | Axa SC | 3:59:09.1434800 | +47:32.285100 | 39.0p | |||
9 | Kristina Hambraeus | Falu IK | 4:03:26.1460500 | +51:49.310800 | 38.2p | |||
10 | Melissa Melin | Axa SC | 4:06:37.1479600 | +55:00.329900 | 37.7p | |||
11 | Bodil Holst | OK Linné | 4:07:08.1482700 | +55:31.333000 | 37.6p | |||
12 | Annika Elmerstad | Spånga | 4:19:25.1556400 | +1:07:48.406700 | 35.7p | |||
13 | Malin Hallner | Stockholm | 4:23:34.1581300 | +1:11:57.431600 | 35.1p | |||
14 | Malin Karlsson | Norrköping | 4:23:47.1582600 | +1:12:10.432900 | 35.0p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Adolfsson | No Club | 2:38:14.949300 | 62.2p | ||||
2 | Jan Björk | Ssab | 2:49:33.1017200 | +11:19.67800 | 57.4p | |||
3 | Rickard Tillman | Stennäsets IF | 2:53:51.1043000 | +15:37.93600 | 55.8p | |||
4 | Stefan Norberg | Sundbybergs IK | 2:55:24.1052300 | +17:10.102900 | 55.2p | |||
5 | Fredrik Sandelin | if | 2:55:25.1052400 | +17:11.103000 | 55.2p | |||
6 | Anders Fritzberg | Friskis | 3:01:46.1090500 | +23:32.141100 | 53.0p | |||
7 | Kent Nordlund | Åland | 3:03:42.1102100 | +25:28.152700 | 52.4p | |||
8 | Andreas Halvarsson | Bromma | 3:10:52.1145100 | +32:38.195700 | 50.2p | |||
9 | Erik Ahlstedt | Falu IK | 3:11:24.1148300 | +33:10.198900 | 50.0p | |||
10 | Adrian Pauli | Finspång | 3:12:31.1155000 | +34:17.205600 | 49.7p | |||
11 | Urban Orrell | Aspås IF | 3:14:28.1166700 | +36:14.217300 | 49.1p | |||
12 | Martin Prosell | Stockholm | 3:15:00.1169900 | +36:46.220500 | 49.0p | |||
13 | Christopher Värnqvist | Östhammar | 3:15:13.1171200 | +36:59.221800 | 48.9p | |||
14 | Mathias Emet | Mariefreds SOK | 3:15:13.1171200 | +36:59.221800 | 48.9p | |||
15 | Fredrik Landelius | Axa SC | 3:16:19.1177800 | +38:05.228400 | 48.6p | |||
16 | Martin Karlsson | Norrköping | 3:16:54.1181300 | +38:40.231900 | 48.4p | |||
17 | Peter Jensen | Edsåsdalens Slalomklubb | 3:19:03.1194200 | +40:49.244800 | 47.8p | |||
18 | Andreas Hammar | Enköping | 3:25:51.1235000 | +47:37.285600 | 46.1p | |||
19 | Tom Andersson | Axa SC | 3:26:28.1238700 | +48:14.289300 | 45.9p | |||
20 | Mats Johansson | Axa SC | 3:26:28.1238700 | +48:14.289300 | 45.9p | |||
21 | Peter Lydell | Gimo IF SK | 3:27:03.1242200 | +48:49.292800 | 45.8p | |||
22 | Jerk Allvar | SK Gruvspårets Vänner | 3:27:37.1245600 | +49:23.296200 | 45.6p | |||
23 | Joakim Maxi Drake | ICA | 3:28:53.1253200 | +50:39.303800 | 45.3p | |||
24 | Jonatan Hallenberg | Stockholm | 3:32:02.1272100 | +53:48.322700 | 44.6p | |||
25 | Rickard Lindwall | Västerås | 3:32:20.1273900 | +54:06.324500 | 44.5p | |||
26 | Tomas Stenström | Stockholm | 3:32:48.1276700 | +54:34.327300 | 44.4p | |||
27 | Hugo Nordstrand | Stockholm | 3:34:12.1285100 | +55:58.335700 | 44.1p | |||
28 | Theodor Förberg | Preem IF | 3:34:42.1288100 | +56:28.338700 | 44.0p | |||
29 | Gustav Sundström | Axa SC | 3:36:37.1299600 | +58:23.350200 | 43.5p | |||
30 | Atle Malmberg | Pajala IF | 3:46:21.1358000 | +1:08:07.408600 | 41.5p | |||
31 | Hugo Mörse | Stockholm | 3:47:25.1364400 | +1:09:11.415000 | 41.2p | |||
32 | Erling Holst | OK Linné | 3:49:03.1374200 | +1:10:49.424800 | 40.9p | |||
33 | Viktor Andersson | Axa SC | 3:49:15.1375400 | +1:11:01.426000 | 40.9p | |||
34 | Gustaf Sarpakari | Sunnansjö IK | 3:50:09.1380800 | +1:11:55.431400 | 40.7p | |||
35 | Urban Sjöström | Götlunda IF | 3:51:40.1389900 | +1:13:26.440500 | 40.4p | |||
36 | Fredrick Johnsen | Storådalens SK | 3:55:50.1414900 | +1:17:36.465500 | 39.6p | |||
37 | Fredrik Vansvik | Accenture IF | 3:56:58.1421700 | +1:18:44.472300 | 39.4p | |||
38 | Andreas Günzel | Axa SC | 3:59:16.1435500 | +1:21:02.486100 | 39.0p | |||
39 | Leonard Jonsson | Stockholm | 4:06:18.1477700 | +1:28:04.528300 | 37.8p | |||
40 | Robin Hansson | Rival | 4:06:51.1481000 | +1:28:37.531600 | 37.7p | |||
41 | Thomas Stensils | Sälens IF | 4:09:26.1496500 | +1:31:12.547100 | 37.2p | |||
42 | Lukas Nässil | Stockholm | 4:18:48.1552700 | +1:40:34.603300 | 35.8p | |||
43 | Jens Monheim | Falun | 4:23:39.1581800 | +1:45:25.632400 | 35.0p | |||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Hjorth | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:32:51.557000 | 60.6p | ||||
2 | Tuva Pettersson Gotte | Falu IK | 1:37:23.584200 | +4:32.27100 | 57.8p | |||
3 | Maria Rosell Melin | Linköping | 1:38:15.589400 | +5:24.32300 | 57.3p | |||
4 | Gabriella Lange | Storvreta IK | 1:56:54.701300 | +24:03.144200 | 48.1p | |||
5 | Josefin Olevik | Stockholm | 1:58:06.708500 | +25:15.151400 | 47.6p | |||
6 | Helen Wittesjö | No Club | 1:59:50.718900 | +26:59.161800 | 47.0p | |||
7 | Linnea Silfverdal | Stockholm | 2:12:05.792400 | +39:14.235300 | 42.6p | |||
8 | Eva Vansvik | Accenture IF | 2:16:54.821300 | +44:03.264200 | 41.1p | |||
9 | Sara Thunmarker Telde | No Club | 2:26:11.877000 | +53:20.319900 | 38.5p | |||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Alfred Carlberg Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:21:31.489000 | 69.0p | ||||
2 | Patrik Holmberg | No Club | 1:25:40.513900 | +4:09.24800 | 65.7p | |||
3 | Lars Nordvall | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:32:13.553200 | +10:42.64100 | 61.0p | |||
4 | Joakim Hambraeus | Falun | 1:44:33.627200 | +23:02.138100 | 53.8p | |||
5 | Erland Lindberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:55:31.693000 | +34:00.203900 | 48.7p | |||
6 | Håkan Turesson | Bromölla | 2:22:52.857100 | +1:01:21.368000 | 39.4p | |||
7 | Elias Hörnell | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:24:13.865200 | +1:02:42.376100 | 39.0p | |||
8 | Mats Hörnell | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:24:14.865300 | +1:02:43.376200 | 39.0p |