42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Amanda Fjällberg | Latikberg IK | 3:11:09.1146880 | 54.0p | ||||
2 | Sabinha Önnerlöv | IK Studenterna | 3:39:58.1319760 | +28:48.172780 | 45.9p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Torun Ferm | Tavelsjö AIK | 3:19:56.1199570 | 51.2p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ingegerd Andersson | Norrfors IK | 3:17:09.1182830 | 52.0p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Johansson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 2:12:24.794370 | 84.3p | ||||
2 | Björn Rydvall | Lycksele IF | 2:12:35.795460 | +10.990 | 84.1p | |||
3 | Claes Rosenqvist | Falun Borlänge SK | 2:12:36.795580 | +12.1110 | 84.1p | |||
4 | Gustav Nordström | Borås SK | 2:17:10.822960 | +4:45.28490 | 80.6p | |||
5 | Nils Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 2:17:22.824110 | +4:57.29640 | 80.5p | |||
6 | Johan Sandberg | Täfteå IK | 2:20:14.841390 | +7:50.46920 | 78.4p | |||
7 | Kristoffer Linder | Kiruna X-country IF | 2:20:24.842320 | +7:59.47850 | 78.3p | |||
8 | Emil Winsa | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 2:33:41.922090 | +21:17.127620 | 70.0p | |||
9 | Karl Hjalmarsson | IK Stern | 2:36:03.936260 | +23:38.141790 | 68.7p | |||
10 | Niclas Hägglund Sjöström | Team s | 2:37:22.944100 | +24:57.149630 | 68.0p | |||
11 | Johan Albertsson | IK Studenterna | 2:37:36.945520 | +25:11.151050 | 67.9p | |||
12 | Joel Lindegren | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 2:50:02.1020130 | +37:37.225660 | 62.0p | |||
13 | Viktor Brett | Bike | 2:54:25.1046400 | +42:00.251930 | 60.1p | |||
14 | Marcus Lenndin | IK Studenterna | 3:08:22.1130150 | +55:57.335680 | 54.9p | |||
15 | Alexander Svensson | Äspereds IF | 3:22:58.1217750 | +1:10:33.423280 | 50.3p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Rikard Höög | IFK Umeå | 2:29:56.899590 | 72.2p | ||||
2 | Anders Strandberg | Latikberg IK | 2:36:38.939780 | +6:41.40090 | 68.4p | |||
3 | Simon Ingvarsson | Ttgu IF | 2:39:32.957180 | +9:35.57490 | 66.9p | |||
4 | Joel EDEBLOM | Team Esplanad | 2:53:01.1038060 | +23:04.138370 | 60.7p | |||
5 | Jonas Nordin | Ttgu IF | 2:55:15.1051400 | +25:18.151710 | 59.8p | |||
6 | Jimmy El-jaleb | Åsele IK | 3:12:51.1157070 | +42:54.257380 | 53.4p | |||
7 | Robert Mannelqvist | Latikberg IK | 3:45:31.1353050 | +1:15:34.453360 | 44.6p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Patrik Rådström | Bike | 2:42:05.972460 | 65.6p | ||||
2 | Johan Burén | Vännäs | 2:46:10.996950 | +4:04.24390 | 63.7p | |||
3 | Olof Thelberg | IK Studenterna | 2:48:53.1013240 | +6:47.40680 | 62.5p | |||
4 | Roger Fors | Junosuando IK | 2:54:48.1048760 | +12:43.76200 | 60.0p | |||
5 | Daniel Billingham | IFK Umeå | 2:55:30.1052940 | +13:24.80380 | 59.7p | |||
6 | Erik C Nordlund | IK Studenterna | 3:39:57.1319600 | +57:51.347040 | 45.9p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Ragnarsson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:30:05.900420 | 72.1p | ||||
2 | Tomas Holm | Ramböll Sverige AB | 2:57:01.1062060 | +26:56.161540 | 59.1p | |||
3 | Ulf Jacobsson | Överboda SK | 2:59:48.1078760 | +29:43.178240 | 58.0p | |||
4 | Johan Örberg | Umara SC | 3:23:08.1218730 | +53:03.318210 | 50.3p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Oskarsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 2:33:00.917980 | 70.4p | ||||
2 | Pontus Wiklund | Milslukarna XC | 2:48:51.1013090 | +15:51.95010 | 62.5p | |||
3 | Mattias Hedlund | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:54:47.1048660 | +21:46.130580 | 60.0p | |||
4 | Thomas Holmgren | Team Esplanad | 3:18:07.1188690 | +45:07.270610 | 51.7p | |||
5 | Joakim Nilsson | Röbäcks SK | 3:24:47.1228660 | +51:46.310580 | 49.8p | |||
6 | Stefan Svensson | Äspereds IF | 3:50:44.1384370 | +1:17:43.466290 | 43.4p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Gert Lind | Team Esplanad | 2:39:27.956630 | 67.0p | ||||
2 | Johan Svensk | Team Esplanad | 2:39:28.956720 | +0 | 66.9p | |||
3 | Lars Stenvall | Spöland Vännäs IF | 2:43:36.981550 | +4:09.24820 | 64.9p | |||
4 | Mats Karlsson | Byske SK | 3:11:56.1151560 | +32:29.194830 | 53.7p | |||
5 | Tomas Ferm | Tavelsjö AIK | 3:19:55.1199480 | +40:28.242750 | 51.2p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Rune Söderman | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:39:35.957470 | 66.9p | ||||
2 | Mats Persson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:50:11.1381060 | +1:10:35.423490 | 43.5p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Åke Johansson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:25:01.1230080 | 49.7p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Gunnar Sjöblom | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 4:20:04.1560380 | 37.9p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Marie Lindahl | 7-Mila SK | 3:15:17.1171610 | 52.6p | ||||
2 | Petra Ödman | Vilhelmina IK | 3:53:03.1398240 | +37:46.226530 | 42.9p | |||
3 | Sandra Gauffin | IFK Umeå | 3:55:54.1415380 | +40:37.243670 | 42.3p | |||
4 | Anna Nordin | Röbäcks SK | 3:58:26.1430510 | +43:09.258800 | 41.8p | |||
5 | Jennie Eriksson | IK Studenterna | 4:42:22.1694160 | +1:27:05.522450 | 34.6p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Pelle Edlund | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 2:55:40.1053940 | 59.6p | ||||
2 | Henrik Långberg | IK Studenterna | 3:02:08.1092720 | +6:27.38680 | 57.1p | |||
3 | Casper Sjöström | Röbäcks SK | 3:03:51.1103040 | +8:11.49000 | 56.5p | |||
4 | Mikael Nilsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 3:05:09.1110840 | +9:29.56800 | 56.0p | |||
5 | Johan Westman | Sweden | 3:10:54.1145370 | +15:14.91330 | 54.0p | |||
6 | Östen Strömgrem | Husums IF SK | 3:11:54.1151380 | +16:14.97340 | 53.7p | |||
7 | Marcus Isacson | Röbäcks SK | 3:13:44.1162380 | +18:04.108340 | 53.1p | |||
8 | Hans Persson | Team Esplanad | 3:15:12.1171140 | +19:32.117100 | 52.6p | |||
9 | Tore Johansson | Umeå | 3:19:52.1199160 | +24:12.145120 | 51.2p | |||
10 | Anders Ringsell | Axa SC | 3:21:53.1211210 | +26:12.157170 | 50.6p | |||
11 | Krister Granberg | IFK Umeå | 3:25:38.1233710 | +29:57.179670 | 49.6p | |||
12 | Joakim Eriksson | Umeå | 3:26:18.1237720 | +30:37.183680 | 49.4p | |||
13 | Magnus Nilsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 3:28:10.1248970 | +32:30.194930 | 48.9p | |||
14 | Peter Wikström | Sävar IK | 3:30:59.1265820 | +35:18.211780 | 48.1p | |||
15 | Henrik Forsgren | SWE | 3:36:16.1297590 | +40:36.243550 | 46.8p | |||
16 | Daniel Fajers | Axa SC | 3:38:33.1311210 | +42:52.257170 | 46.2p | |||
17 | Christoffer Widmark | Sweden | 3:41:36.1329570 | +45:56.275530 | 45.5p | |||
18 | Gunnar Tiger | Jalles Tc Umeå | 4:20:41.1564030 | +1:25:00.509990 | 37.8p | |||
19 | Rickard Nordlund | Röbäcks SK | 4:41:51.1691040 | +1:46:11.637000 | 34.7p | |||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:22:41.496030 | 60.5p | ||||
2 | Outi Krekola | Ttgu IF | 1:38:42.592140 | +16:01.96010 | 50.7p | |||
3 | Tove Matsson-frost | IK Studenterna | 1:55:47.694660 | +33:06.198530 | 43.2p | |||
4 | Johanna Skullered Svensson | Äspereds IF | 2:06:44.760390 | +44:03.264260 | 39.5p | |||
5 | Matilda Manns | Umeå | 2:15:20.811970 | +52:39.315840 | 37.0p | |||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Peter Edén | Röbäcks SK | 1:05:38.393720 | 76.3p | ||||
2 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 1:05:52.395190 | +14.1370 | 76.0p | |||
3 | Victor Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 1:11:24.428370 | +5:46.34550 | 70.1p | |||
4 | Piotr Mor | Vindelns IF | 1:28:40.531940 | +23:02.138120 | 56.5p | |||
5 | Robert Wennberg | Röbäcks SK | 1:29:18.535740 | +23:40.141920 | 56.1p | |||
6 | Peder Molander | Röbäcks SK | 1:43:00.617940 | +37:22.224120 | 48.6p | |||
7 | Love Pihl | Röbäcks SK | 1:52:48.676760 | +47:10.282940 | 44.4p | |||
8 | Marcus Tallebro | Umeå | 2:10:55.785450 | +1:05:17.391630 | 38.2p | |||
9 | Anders Forsberg | Umeå | 2:15:21.812080 | +1:09:43.418260 | 37.0p |