42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Amanda Fjällberg | Latikberg IK | 3:11:09.1146880 | 54.0p | |
2 | Sabinha Önnerlöv | IK Studenterna | 3:39:58.1319760 | 45.9p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Torun Ferm | Tavelsjö AIK | 3:19:56.1199570 | 51.2p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ingegerd Andersson | Norrfors IK | 3:17:09.1182830 | 52.0p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Gustav Johansson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 2:12:24.794370 | 84.3p | |
2 | Björn Rydvall | Lycksele IF | 2:12:35.795460 | 84.1p | |
3 | Claes Rosenqvist | Falun Borlänge SK | 2:12:36.795580 | 84.1p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Rikard Höög | IFK Umeå | 2:29:56.899590 | 72.2p | |
2 | Anders Strandberg | Latikberg IK | 2:36:38.939780 | 68.4p | |
3 | Simon Ingvarsson | Ttgu IF | 2:39:32.957180 | 66.9p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Patrik Rådström | Bike | 2:42:05.972460 | 65.6p | |
2 | Johan Burén | Vännäs | 2:46:10.996950 | 63.7p | |
3 | Olof Thelberg | IK Studenterna | 2:48:53.1013240 | 62.5p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Fredrik Ragnarsson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:30:05.900420 | 72.1p | |
2 | Tomas Holm | Ramböll Sverige AB | 2:57:01.1062060 | 59.1p | |
3 | Ulf Jacobsson | Överboda SK | 2:59:48.1078760 | 58.0p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Erik Oskarsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 2:33:00.917980 | 70.4p | |
2 | Pontus Wiklund | Milslukarna XC | 2:48:51.1013090 | 62.5p | |
3 | Mattias Hedlund | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:54:47.1048660 | 60.0p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Gert Lind | Team Esplanad | 2:39:27.956630 | 67.0p | |
2 | Johan Svensk | Team Esplanad | 2:39:28.956720 | 66.9p | |
3 | Lars Stenvall | Spöland Vännäs IF | 2:43:36.981550 | 64.9p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Rune Söderman | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:39:35.957470 | 66.9p | |
2 | Mats Persson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:50:11.1381060 | 43.5p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Åke Johansson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:25:01.1230080 | 49.7p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Gunnar Sjöblom | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 4:20:04.1560380 | 37.9p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Marie Lindahl | 7-Mila SK | 3:15:17.1171610 | 52.6p | |
2 | Petra Ödman | Vilhelmina IK | 3:53:03.1398240 | 42.9p | |
3 | Sandra Gauffin | IFK Umeå | 3:55:54.1415380 | 42.3p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Pelle Edlund | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 2:55:40.1053940 | 59.6p | |
2 | Henrik Långberg | IK Studenterna | 3:02:08.1092720 | 57.1p | |
3 | Casper Sjöström | Röbäcks SK | 3:03:51.1103040 | 56.5p | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Elsa Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:22:41.496030 | 60.5p | |
2 | Outi Krekola | Ttgu IF | 1:38:42.592140 | 50.7p | |
3 | Tove Matsson-frost | IK Studenterna | 1:55:47.694660 | 43.2p | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Peter Edén | Röbäcks SK | 1:05:38.393720 | 76.3p | |
2 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 1:05:52.395190 | 76.0p | |
3 | Victor Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 1:11:24.428370 | 70.1p |