42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Sandra Olsson | Malungs IF | 2:08:28.770700 | 69.0p | ||||
2 | Ingela Gahne | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:17:23.824200 | +8:55.53400 | 63.6p | |||
3 | Jenny Ramstedt | XC Sthlm | 2:18:41.832000 | +10:13.61200 | 62.9p | |||
4 | Johanna Viberg | Skeriol IF | 2:25:14.871300 | +16:46.100500 | 59.5p | |||
5 | Bente ROST | Edsbyns SK | 2:32:14.913300 | +23:46.142500 | 56.3p | |||
6 | Sandra Berglund | Axa SC | 2:35:54.935300 | +27:26.164500 | 54.8p | |||
7 | Lisa Hallberg | Axa SC | 2:35:55.935400 | +27:27.164600 | 54.8p | |||
8 | Michaela ANDREASSON | Gillberga SK | 2:38:12.949100 | +29:44.178300 | 53.8p | |||
9 | Stella Malmgren | Visborgs OK | 2:48:19.1009800 | +39:51.239000 | 50.1p | |||
10 | Anna Beus | IFK Mora SK | 2:58:57.1073600 | +50:29.302800 | 46.7p | |||
11 | Klara Amdahl | Tunafors SK | 2:59:42.1078100 | +51:14.307300 | 46.5p | |||
12 | Julia Björn | Stora Tuna IK SK | 2:59:51.1079000 | +51:23.308200 | 46.4p | |||
13 | Elisabet Danielsson | No Club | 3:11:00.1145900 | +1:02:32.375100 | 43.3p | |||
14 | Lina Fransson | XC STHLM Ski Club | 3:21:00.1205900 | +1:12:32.435100 | 40.9p | |||
15 | Monica Hörnfeldt | Axa SC | 3:21:10.1206900 | +1:12:42.436100 | 40.9p | |||
16 | Amanda Lindgren | No Club | 3:41:00.1325900 | +1:32:32.555100 | 36.8p | |||
17 | Moa Bohlin | Bjursås IK | 4:03:41.1462000 | +1:55:13.691200 | 33.0p | |||
18 | Hanna Jüllig | Stockholm | 4:18:00.1547900 | +2:09:32.777100 | 31.0p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Sandra Adriansson | Borgstena IF | 2:15:29.812800 | 64.7p | ||||
2 | Jessica Häggqvist | Orsa | 2:17:17.823600 | +1:48.10700 | 63.7p | |||
3 | Angela Johansson | Axa SC | 2:28:33.891200 | +13:04.78300 | 58.0p | |||
4 | Anna Nordsäter | Eds SK | 3:10:10.1140900 | +54:41.328000 | 43.5p | |||
5 | Petra Lestander | IFK Västerås Skidklubb | 3:17:15.1183400 | +1:01:46.370500 | 41.8p | |||
6 | Maria Trulsson | Härlövs IF | 3:45:50.1354900 | +1:30:21.542000 | 35.9p | |||
7 | Helene Långström | Tyresö | 3:59:48.1438700 | +1:44:19.625800 | 33.6p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Kia Olofsdotter | Östervåla IF | 3:04:54.1109300 | 45.0p | ||||
2 | Malin Bäckman | Svaide Roma SOK | 3:09:55.1139400 | +5:01.30000 | 43.6p | |||
3 | Sabine Herms | Ufk | 3:14:45.1168400 | +9:51.59000 | 42.4p | |||
4 | Emilia Bergqvist | IFK Sala | 3:15:34.1173300 | +10:40.63900 | 42.2p | |||
5 | Ann-Marie Nilsson | Axa SC | 3:17:08.1182700 | +12:14.73300 | 41.8p | |||
6 | Pirjo Kolström | Rydaholms GoIF | 3:17:27.1184600 | +12:33.75200 | 41.7p | |||
7 | Hanna Henriksson | IFK Mora SK | 3:32:26.1274500 | +27:32.165100 | 38.4p | |||
8 | Eva Salo | Västerås | 3:46:01.1356000 | +41:07.246600 | 35.9p | |||
9 | Inga Bergström | Sundbybergs IK | 3:50:05.1380400 | +45:11.271000 | 35.2p | |||
10 | Birgitta Dahlin | Svärdsjö IF | 3:55:01.1410000 | +50:07.300600 | 34.3p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Eleonor Öström | IK Stern | 2:54:39.1047800 | 48.0p | ||||
2 | Anne Arén | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | 2:58:25.1070400 | +3:46.22500 | 46.8p | |||
3 | Birgitta Olsson | Axa SC | 3:16:21.1178000 | +21:42.130100 | 42.0p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Christina Holmberg | Fjärdhundra SK | 4:09:36.1497500 | 32.1p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Persson | SK Bore | 1:46:33.639200 | 87.1p | ||||
2 | Jens ERIKSSON | Dala-Floda IF | 1:48:21.650000 | +1:48.10700 | 85.2p | |||
3 | Adam Steen | Axa SC | 1:50:21.662000 | +3:48.22700 | 83.3p | |||
4 | Daniel Södersten | Orsa SK | 1:50:34.663300 | +4:01.24000 | 83.1p | |||
5 | Gabriel Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 1:50:45.664400 | +4:12.25100 | 82.9p | |||
6 | Jonatan Engström | Borås SK | 1:52:56.677500 | +6:23.38200 | 80.9p | |||
7 | Johan Strid | Ockelbo SK | 1:54:19.685800 | +7:46.46500 | 79.7p | |||
8 | Filip Ragnarsson | Orsa SK | 1:54:21.686000 | +7:48.46700 | 79.6p | |||
9 | Klas Söderqvist | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:54:45.688400 | +8:12.49100 | 79.3p | |||
10 | Claes Steimert | Mälarö SOK | 1:54:47.688600 | +8:14.49300 | 79.3p | |||
11 | Fredrik Nylund | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:55:08.690700 | +8:35.51400 | 79.0p | |||
12 | Adam EKSTEDT | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:55:43.694200 | +9:10.54900 | 78.5p | |||
13 | Atle Ager | Skeriol IF | 2:01:23.728200 | +14:50.88900 | 74.0p | |||
14 | Benjamin Lembke | Linköpings SK | 2:01:35.729400 | +15:02.90100 | 73.8p | |||
15 | Nick BERG | Orsa SK | 2:02:13.733200 | +15:40.93900 | 73.3p | |||
16 | Kristian Dahlström | Åmåls OK | 2:02:39.735800 | +16:06.96500 | 73.0p | |||
17 | Viktor Asking | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:02:55.737400 | +16:22.98100 | 72.8p | |||
18 | Andreas Lundh | Halmstad OK / Ski Team Lundh | 2:04:56.749500 | +18:23.110200 | 71.4p | |||
19 | Johan Andersson | IK Stern | 2:05:53.755200 | +19:20.115900 | 70.7p | |||
20 | Alexander JOHANSSON | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:06:02.756100 | +19:29.116800 | 70.6p | |||
21 | John Andersson Gull | AB Karl Hedin IF | 2:06:15.757400 | +19:42.118100 | 70.5p | |||
22 | Erik Smedhs | IFK Mora SK | 2:06:59.761800 | +20:26.122500 | 70.0p | |||
23 | Albin Persson | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 2:07:49.766800 | +21:16.127500 | 69.4p | |||
24 | Kasper Johansson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:09:30.776900 | +22:57.137600 | 68.3p | |||
25 | Tomas Wiklund | IK Jarl Rättvik | 2:09:50.778900 | +23:17.139600 | 68.1p | |||
26 | Jonathan Persson | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:10:22.782100 | +23:49.142800 | 67.8p | |||
27 | Christoffer Grudd | IFK Mora SK | 2:10:45.784400 | +24:12.145100 | 67.5p | |||
28 | Erik Engström | Tunafors SK | 2:10:49.784800 | +24:16.145500 | 67.5p | |||
29 | Lars Ekman | Försvarets Sk | 2:13:26.800500 | +26:53.161200 | 65.9p | |||
30 | Gaetan Delhon | BROMMA | 2:13:35.801400 | +27:02.162100 | 65.8p | |||
31 | David Blecko | No Club | 2:14:23.806200 | +27:50.166900 | 65.3p | |||
32 | Erik Danielsson | Sveaskogs IF | 2:14:45.808400 | +28:12.169100 | 65.1p | |||
33 | Johan Falk | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:15:06.810500 | +28:33.171200 | 64.9p | |||
34 | Andreas Pettersson | Attunda OK | 2:16:06.816500 | +29:33.177200 | 64.3p | |||
35 | Jesper Marklund | Sundbybergs IK | 2:16:13.817200 | +29:40.177900 | 64.3p | |||
36 | Peter Rosenqvist | Stockholms RK | 2:16:24.818300 | +29:51.179000 | 64.2p | |||
37 | Johan Malgerud | Tunafors SK | 2:18:38.831700 | +32:05.192400 | 62.9p | |||
38 | John Blomberg | Stockholm | 2:20:05.840400 | +33:32.201100 | 62.2p | |||
39 | Jon Samuelsson | Bålsta SK | 2:20:08.840700 | +33:35.201400 | 62.1p | |||
40 | Petter Bäckebjörk | Kilafors SK | 2:20:13.841200 | +33:40.201900 | 62.1p | |||
41 | Sebastian Tengbom | Eksjö SOK | 2:20:24.842300 | +33:51.203000 | 62.0p | |||
42 | Klas Johansson | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 2:20:45.844400 | +34:12.205100 | 61.8p | |||
43 | Robin Larsson | Ulricehamns IF | 2:20:47.844600 | +34:14.205300 | 61.8p | |||
44 | Jesper Frisk | XC STHLM Ski Club | 2:20:51.845000 | +34:18.205700 | 61.8p | |||
45 | Tobias Berg | Axa SC | 2:21:06.846500 | +34:33.207200 | 61.6p | |||
46 | Fridolf Östblom | Axa SC | 2:21:15.847400 | +34:42.208100 | 61.5p | |||
47 | Jens FILIPSSON | Sunne SLF | 2:21:29.848800 | +34:56.209500 | 61.4p | |||
48 | Karl Tiselius | Team Ormsalva AC | 2:21:42.850100 | +35:09.210800 | 61.3p | |||
49 | Max Bäckström | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:22:20.853900 | +35:47.214600 | 61.0p | |||
50 | Rasmus Westberg | SK Bore | 2:22:28.854700 | +35:55.215400 | 60.9p | |||
51 | Linus Karlsson Mood | Roslagsbro IF | 2:23:44.862300 | +37:11.223000 | 60.3p | |||
52 | Erik Kruukka | Vittangi SK | 2:23:50.862900 | +37:17.223600 | 60.2p | |||
53 | Anton Östblom | Axa SC | 2:24:05.864400 | +37:32.225100 | 60.1p | |||
54 | Philip Gottlieb | Djurgårdens IF AF | 2:24:09.864800 | +37:36.225500 | 60.1p | |||
55 | Pontus Buskas | Sköldinge IF | 2:24:10.864900 | +37:37.225600 | 60.1p | |||
56 | Joakim Reuterwall | Sätra IF | 2:24:39.867800 | +38:06.228500 | 59.8p | |||
57 | Stefan Ekström | Axa SC | 2:25:02.870100 | +38:29.230800 | 59.6p | |||
58 | Jonas Ekman Fischer | Kalmar | 2:25:07.870600 | +38:34.231300 | 59.6p | |||
59 | Marcus Trulsson | Härlövs IF | 2:26:01.876000 | +39:28.236700 | 59.2p | |||
60 | Erik Grinneby | Sätra IF | 2:26:27.878600 | +39:54.239300 | 59.0p | |||
61 | Robin Wessman | Sockertoppen IF | 2:26:44.880300 | +40:11.241000 | 58.8p | |||
62 | Alexander Stenhols-Lundemo | IK Jarl Rättvik | 2:28:27.890600 | +41:54.251300 | 58.0p | |||
63 | Charlie Elf | Axa SC | 2:29:02.894100 | +42:29.254800 | 57.7p | |||
64 | Erik Björklund | Bjursås IK | 2:29:04.894300 | +42:31.255000 | 57.7p | |||
65 | Tommy Hammarström | IK Jarl Rättvik | 2:29:24.896300 | +42:51.257000 | 57.6p | |||
66 | Mattias Göthberg | No Club | 2:29:27.896600 | +42:54.257300 | 57.6p | |||
67 | Henrik Lans | Orsa SK | 2:29:31.897000 | +42:58.257700 | 57.5p | |||
68 | Hampus Monlars | Orsa SK | 2:29:39.897800 | +43:06.258500 | 57.5p | |||
69 | David Jönsson | Stenungsunds OK | 2:31:44.910300 | +45:11.271000 | 56.5p | |||
70 | Pontus Nylander | SALTSJÖ-DUVNÄS | 2:31:45.910400 | +45:12.271100 | 56.5p | |||
71 | Simon Gustafsson | Hössna IF | 2:32:59.917800 | +46:26.278500 | 56.0p | |||
72 | Philip Stolt | Siljansnäs Skid Löparklubb | 2:33:08.918700 | +46:35.279400 | 55.9p | |||
73 | Jimmy Skogström | IFK Mora SK | 2:33:39.921800 | +47:06.282500 | 55.7p | |||
74 | Christoffer Mårhén | Svaide Roma SOK | 2:34:22.926100 | +47:49.286800 | 55.4p | |||
75 | Joakim Skärlén | Haninge SOK | 2:35:20.931900 | +48:47.292600 | 55.0p | |||
76 | Jan-Erik Isaksson | Hössna IF | 2:38:10.948900 | +51:37.309600 | 53.8p | |||
77 | Samuel Sandén | Axa SC | 2:38:43.952200 | +52:10.312900 | 53.6p | |||
78 | Petter Martinsson | Siljansnäs Skid & Löparklubb | 2:39:11.955000 | +52:38.315700 | 53.4p | |||
79 | Jonathan Ohlson | Ulricehamns IF | 2:39:19.955800 | +52:46.316500 | 53.4p | |||
80 | Emil Wiklundh | Axa SC | 2:39:54.959300 | +53:21.320000 | 53.2p | |||
81 | Fredric Hasselkrans | Brudpiga RK | 2:40:08.960700 | +53:35.321400 | 53.1p | |||
82 | Tobias Gustavsson | Ulricehamn | 2:40:49.964800 | +54:16.325500 | 52.8p | |||
83 | Mattias Bäckström | Vingåkers OK | 2:41:26.968500 | +54:53.329200 | 52.6p | |||
84 | Thomas Eriksson | Upplands-Ekeby IF | 2:42:19.973800 | +55:46.334500 | 52.2p | |||
85 | Wilhelm Gustafsson | Axa SC | 2:42:45.976400 | +56:12.337100 | 52.1p | |||
86 | Adam Erlandsson | Saltsjö Boo | 2:43:37.981600 | +57:04.342300 | 51.8p | |||
87 | Jens Knutsson | Axa SC | 2:44:02.984100 | +57:29.344800 | 51.6p | |||
88 | Christoffer Lundström | Axa SC | 2:46:05.996400 | +59:32.357100 | 50.9p | |||
89 | Marcus Jansson | Upplands-Ekeby IF | 2:46:49.1000800 | +1:00:16.361500 | 50.6p | |||
90 | Martin Östlund | Adsum Ski Team | 2:47:10.1002900 | +1:00:37.363600 | 50.5p | |||
91 | Linus Ehrenstråhle | No Club | 2:47:26.1004500 | +1:00:53.365200 | 50.4p | |||
92 | Kristófer Magnússon | Täby | 2:48:26.1010500 | +1:01:53.371200 | 50.0p | |||
93 | Oscar Östling | IFK Mockfjärd | 2:49:37.1017600 | +1:03:04.378300 | 49.6p | |||
94 | Albert Bäckebjörk | Kilafors SK | 2:50:13.1021200 | +1:03:40.381900 | 49.4p | |||
95 | Tomas Hultgren | KFUM IA Ludvika | 2:50:32.1023100 | +1:03:59.383800 | 49.3p | |||
96 | Markus Keränen | Kilafors SK | 2:51:06.1026500 | +1:04:33.387200 | 49.1p | |||
97 | Clas Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:53:05.1038400 | +1:06:32.399100 | 48.5p | |||
98 | Gustaf Blecko | No Club | 2:53:22.1040100 | +1:06:49.400800 | 48.4p | |||
99 | Henrik Björklund | Länsförsäkringar IF | 2:53:47.1042600 | +1:07:14.403300 | 48.3p | |||
100 | Johan Engström | Tunafors SK | 2:55:02.1050100 | +1:08:29.410800 | 47.9p | |||
101 | Erik Åkesson | ABB IF Ludvika | 2:55:29.1052800 | +1:08:56.413500 | 47.7p | |||
102 | Magnus Mertzig | Axa SC | 2:55:43.1054200 | +1:09:10.414900 | 47.7p | |||
103 | David Berg | Axa SC | 2:55:58.1055700 | +1:09:25.416400 | 47.6p | |||
104 | Gustav Wiklundh | Axa SC | 2:56:01.1056000 | +1:09:28.416700 | 47.6p | |||
105 | Philip Grund | Ufk | 2:58:11.1069000 | +1:11:38.429700 | 46.9p | |||
106 | Olov Sacrédeus | Uppsala | 2:58:58.1073700 | +1:12:25.434400 | 46.7p | |||
107 | Tommie Roukus Löf | Ufk | 3:01:48.1090700 | +1:15:15.451400 | 45.8p | |||
108 | Joel Blomqvist | Siljansnäs Skid & Löparklubb | 3:02:55.1097400 | +1:16:22.458100 | 45.5p | |||
109 | Gustav Stenbom | IFK Mora SK | 3:07:04.1122300 | +1:20:31.483000 | 44.4p | |||
110 | Nicklas Landgren | Åre Längdskidklubb | 3:09:41.1138000 | +1:23:08.498700 | 43.7p | |||
111 | Magnus Strand | OK Landehof | 3:10:56.1145500 | +1:24:23.506200 | 43.3p | |||
112 | Niklas Thoren | Göteborgs SK | 3:12:03.1152200 | +1:25:30.512900 | 43.1p | |||
113 | Måns Persson | Hvetlanda SK | 3:13:33.1161200 | +1:27:00.521900 | 42.7p | |||
114 | Daniel Jacobsén | Axa SC | 3:13:42.1162100 | +1:27:09.522800 | 42.6p | |||
115 | Fredrik Marklund | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:13:47.1162600 | +1:27:14.523300 | 42.6p | |||
116 | Magnus Töndevold | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:14:06.1164500 | +1:27:33.525200 | 42.5p | |||
117 | Erik Lindberg | SK Bore | 3:15:10.1170900 | +1:28:37.531600 | 42.3p | |||
118 | Martin Skärlén | Haninge SOK | 3:15:18.1171700 | +1:28:45.532400 | 42.2p | |||
119 | Sebastian Frisk | STOCKHOLM | 3:20:30.1202900 | +1:33:57.563600 | 41.0p | |||
120 | Anton H Paulson | No Club | 3:23:41.1222000 | +1:37:08.582700 | 40.3p | |||
121 | Wiktor Eriksson | Axa SC | 3:28:26.1250500 | +1:41:53.611200 | 39.3p | |||
122 | Johan Andersson | Falun Borlänge SK | 3:40:54.1325300 | +1:54:21.686000 | 36.8p | |||
123 | Lars Dahlin | Axa SC | 3:58:50.1432900 | +2:12:17.793600 | 33.7p | |||
124 | Niclas Colliander | Axa SC | 4:12:42.1516100 | +2:26:09.876800 | 31.7p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Michael Boberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:50:36.663500 | 83.1p | ||||
2 | Daniel Nilsson | Storvreta IK | 1:55:28.692700 | +4:52.29100 | 78.7p | |||
3 | Andreas Berthagen | Storvreta IK | 1:55:41.694000 | +5:05.30400 | 78.5p | |||
4 | Carl Henrik Niper | IKJ Haninge | 1:58:15.709400 | +7:39.45800 | 76.4p | |||
5 | Carl Lönnbark | Falu IK | 2:07:49.766800 | +17:13.103200 | 69.4p | |||
6 | Axel Strandell | Storvreta IK | 2:07:54.767300 | +17:18.103700 | 69.4p | |||
7 | Martin Ekberg | Borensbergs IF CK | 2:09:17.775600 | +18:41.112000 | 68.5p | |||
8 | Anders Staffansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:16:06.816500 | +25:30.152900 | 64.3p | |||
9 | Andreas Hedström | SK Gruvspårets vänner | 2:16:33.819200 | +25:57.155600 | 64.1p | |||
10 | Björn Eriksson | Axa SC | 2:18:11.829000 | +27:35.165400 | 63.2p | |||
11 | Olle Lindeberg | Lidingö | 2:19:19.835800 | +28:43.172200 | 62.6p | |||
12 | Simon Mellerstedt | Axa SC | 2:20:48.844700 | +30:12.181100 | 61.8p | |||
13 | Stefan Gustafsson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 2:21:13.847200 | +30:37.183600 | 61.6p | |||
14 | Tobias Krümmling | Axa SC | 2:21:57.851600 | +31:21.188000 | 61.2p | |||
15 | Magnus Karlsson | Axa SC | 2:23:59.863800 | +33:23.200200 | 60.2p | |||
16 | Björn Johannesson | Axa SC | 2:24:03.864200 | +33:27.200600 | 60.1p | |||
17 | Hans Fredrik Holtling | Roslagsbro IF | 2:24:03.864200 | +33:27.200600 | 60.1p | |||
18 | Johan Nyberg | Dala-Järna IK | 2:27:13.883200 | +36:37.219600 | 58.6p | |||
19 | Andreas Davidsson | Alfta-Ösa OK | 2:28:55.893400 | +38:19.229800 | 57.8p | |||
20 | Daniel Sahlgren | Axa SC | 2:30:22.902100 | +39:46.238500 | 57.1p | |||
21 | Elon Strömbäck | Athletic Club Salt Lake | 2:32:57.917600 | +42:21.254000 | 56.0p | |||
22 | Fredrik Andersson | No Club | 2:33:39.921800 | +43:03.258200 | 55.7p | |||
23 | Jimmy Schiöld | Axa SC | 2:35:51.935000 | +45:15.271400 | 54.8p | |||
24 | Oskar Svensson | Axa SC | 2:42:01.972000 | +51:25.308400 | 52.4p | |||
25 | Rikard Nilsson | Team Ormsalva AC | 2:44:29.986800 | +53:53.323200 | 51.4p | |||
26 | David Granath | Godegårds SK | 2:44:37.987600 | +54:01.324000 | 51.4p | |||
27 | Markus Eriksson | Tunafors SK | 2:45:07.990600 | +54:31.327000 | 51.2p | |||
28 | Per-Olov Larsson | Dalarnas Försäkringsbolag IF | 2:47:32.1005100 | +56:56.341500 | 50.4p | |||
29 | Andreas Zetterström | No Club | 3:06:54.1121300 | +1:16:18.457700 | 44.4p | |||
30 | Oskar Klintberg | Svaide-Roma SOK | 3:14:59.1169800 | +1:24:23.506200 | 42.3p | |||
31 | Patrik Murray | No Club | 3:23:43.1222200 | +1:33:07.558600 | 40.3p | |||
32 | Johan Selin | Västerås | 3:33:09.1278800 | +1:42:33.615200 | 38.3p | |||
33 | Christian Mertzig | Axa SC | 3:33:54.1283300 | +1:43:18.619700 | 38.1p | |||
34 | Jimmy Dahlgren | IFK Vaxholm | 4:19:53.1559200 | +2:29:17.895600 | 30.7p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Matti Näslund | Scania IF | 2:02:14.733300 | 73.3p | ||||
2 | Thomas Byrberg | IFK Mora SK | 2:11:02.786100 | +8:48.52700 | 67.4p | |||
3 | Anders Lilja | IK Stern | 2:11:04.786300 | +8:50.52900 | 67.3p | |||
4 | Magnus Boberg | Axa SC | 2:11:15.787400 | +9:01.54000 | 67.2p | |||
5 | Johan Gustafsson | OK Landehof | 2:11:25.788400 | +9:11.55000 | 67.1p | |||
6 | David Ranfalk | IK Stern | 2:11:32.789100 | +9:18.55700 | 67.0p | |||
7 | Björn Winell | Storvreta IK | 2:14:39.807800 | +12:25.74400 | 65.2p | |||
8 | Tomas Eriksson | Upplands-Ekeby IF | 2:16:55.821400 | +14:41.88000 | 63.9p | |||
9 | Rasmus Bengtsson | Sisu Forshaga SK | 2:25:36.873500 | +23:22.140100 | 59.4p | |||
10 | Johan Yttermark | Axa SC | 2:26:31.879000 | +24:17.145600 | 58.9p | |||
11 | Andreas Avedal | Axa SC | 2:30:02.900100 | +27:48.166700 | 57.3p | |||
12 | Emil Engblom | Axa SC | 2:30:04.900300 | +27:50.166900 | 57.3p | |||
13 | Axel Lundvall | Bjursås IK | 2:30:08.900700 | +27:54.167300 | 57.2p | |||
14 | Nils Höglund | Bromma | 2:30:50.904900 | +28:36.171500 | 56.9p | |||
15 | Stefan Thorsell | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:33:16.919500 | +31:02.186100 | 55.9p | |||
16 | Daniel Påhlstorp | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:35:28.932700 | +33:14.199300 | 54.9p | |||
16 | Magnus Svensson | Solna | 2:35:28.932700 | +33:14.199300 | 54.9p | |||
18 | Johan Gustafsson | Tunafors SK / Adsum Ski Team | 2:37:55.947400 | +35:41.214000 | 53.9p | |||
19 | Marcus Tuori | Orsa SK | 2:38:03.948200 | +35:49.214800 | 53.9p | |||
20 | Johan Oliv | Sundbybergs IK | 2:38:59.953800 | +36:45.220400 | 53.5p | |||
21 | Nils Enberg | Falu IK | 2:39:24.956300 | +37:10.222900 | 53.4p | |||
22 | Andreas Eriksson | Upplands-Ekeby IF | 2:39:35.957400 | +37:21.224000 | 53.3p | |||
23 | Mikael Östberg | Axa SC | 2:39:53.959200 | +37:39.225800 | 53.2p | |||
24 | Johan Gardelius | Svaide Roma SOK | 2:40:25.962400 | +38:11.229000 | 53.0p | |||
25 | Peter Lundquist | IK Jarl Rättvik | 2:42:14.973300 | +40:00.239900 | 52.3p | |||
26 | Nicklas Åhlander | Östervåla IF | 2:43:19.979800 | +41:05.246400 | 51.9p | |||
27 | Mats Isaksson | Axa SC | 2:44:13.985200 | +41:59.251800 | 51.5p | |||
28 | Markus Boltorp | Eds SK | 2:46:06.996500 | +43:52.263100 | 50.9p | |||
29 | Jakob Ibsen Jensen | Københavns Skiklub | 2:49:22.1016100 | +47:08.282700 | 49.7p | |||
30 | Tobias Engström | Svaide Roma SOK | 2:50:23.1022200 | +48:09.288800 | 49.4p | |||
31 | Christian Jonhammar | SUM | 2:53:52.1043100 | +51:38.309700 | 48.2p | |||
32 | Hampus Orrskog | Axa | 2:54:50.1048900 | +52:36.315500 | 47.9p | |||
33 | Johan Pahlman | MARIEHAMN | 2:57:05.1062400 | +54:51.329000 | 47.2p | |||
34 | Jimmy Skord | Älvdalens IF SK | 3:00:43.1084200 | +58:29.350800 | 46.2p | |||
35 | Thomas Hemström | Ok Borgen | 3:02:44.1096300 | +1:00:30.362900 | 45.6p | |||
36 | Peter Winell | Storvreta IK | 3:06:30.1118900 | +1:04:16.385500 | 44.5p | |||
37 | Robert Hammargren | Axa SC | 3:07:05.1122400 | +1:04:51.389000 | 44.4p | |||
38 | Carl Johan Friis | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:08:54.1133300 | +1:06:40.399900 | 43.9p | |||
39 | Henrik Hanser | Orsa SK | 3:18:51.1193000 | +1:16:37.459600 | 41.4p | |||
40 | Magnus Berger | Axa SC | 3:21:50.1210900 | +1:19:36.477500 | 40.7p | |||
41 | Hans Sjöstedt | ABB IF Ludvika | 3:22:23.1214200 | +1:20:09.480800 | 40.6p | |||
42 | Patrick Schoonderwal | Scania IF | 3:25:08.1230700 | +1:22:54.497300 | 40.0p | |||
43 | Cristian Barbici | RRT | 3:40:09.1320800 | +1:37:55.587400 | 36.9p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Thomas Persson | Tranemo IF | 1:55:28.692700 | 78.7p | ||||
2 | Niklas Jonasson | IFK Mora SK | 2:01:30.728900 | +6:02.36100 | 73.9p | |||
3 | Pontus Tillenius | Wattholma IF | 2:02:35.735400 | +7:07.42600 | 73.1p | |||
4 | Nicklas Johansson | Rembo IK | 2:06:41.760000 | +11:13.67200 | 70.2p | |||
5 | Tom Nergård | STENUNGSUND | 2:10:39.783800 | +15:11.91000 | 67.6p | |||
6 | Fredrik Lennmark | No Club | 2:11:19.787800 | +15:51.95000 | 67.2p | |||
7 | Mikael Lindkvist | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:12:02.792100 | +16:34.99300 | 66.7p | |||
8 | Fredrik Svensson | Strömtorps IK | 2:12:17.793600 | +16:49.100800 | 66.6p | |||
9 | Roger Svenningsson | Mullsjö SOK | 2:12:22.794100 | +16:54.101300 | 66.5p | |||
10 | Andreas Andersson | Näshulta GoIF | 2:14:21.806000 | +18:53.113200 | 65.4p | |||
11 | Per Sandström | Eds SK | 2:14:39.807800 | +19:11.115000 | 65.2p | |||
12 | Joakim Carlson | IK Trasten | 2:14:57.809600 | +19:29.116800 | 65.0p | |||
13 | Ola Backlund | Orsa SK | 2:15:12.811100 | +19:44.118300 | 64.9p | |||
14 | Patrik Björling | Siljansnäs Skid Löparklubb | 2:15:30.812900 | +20:02.120100 | 64.7p | |||
15 | Torbjörn Bäck | Dalregementets IF | 2:16:15.817400 | +20:47.124600 | 64.3p | |||
16 | Stefan Carlen | OK Landehof | 2:16:54.821300 | +21:26.128500 | 63.9p | |||
17 | Micael Lindgren | Storvreta IK | 2:17:03.822200 | +21:35.129400 | 63.8p | |||
18 | Lars-Olof Jönsson | Malungs IF | 2:17:14.823300 | +21:46.130500 | 63.7p | |||
19 | Lars Persson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:19:06.834500 | +23:38.141700 | 62.7p | |||
20 | Ulf Gezelius | No Club | 2:19:18.835700 | +23:50.142900 | 62.6p | |||
21 | Svante Sundholm | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:19:44.838300 | +24:16.145500 | 62.3p | |||
22 | Jesper Backeborn | Axa SC | 2:19:47.838600 | +24:19.145800 | 62.3p | |||
23 | Kent Westerberg | Axa SC | 2:23:10.858900 | +27:42.166100 | 60.6p | |||
24 | Henrik Ejderholm | Ufk | 2:23:22.860100 | +27:54.167300 | 60.5p | |||
25 | Andreas Persson | IFK Mora SK / Team AWP | 2:23:55.863400 | +28:27.170600 | 60.2p | |||
26 | Erik Backman | Team Ormsalva AC | 2:25:57.875600 | +30:29.182800 | 59.2p | |||
27 | Kenneth Johansson | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 2:27:39.885800 | +32:11.193000 | 58.4p | |||
28 | Nicklas Bergkvist | Dala XC Ski Team Klubb | 2:28:17.889600 | +32:49.196800 | 58.1p | |||
29 | Christer Andersson | IK Stern | 2:29:09.894800 | +33:41.202000 | 57.7p | |||
30 | Mikael Larsson | Gävle SK | 2:31:00.905900 | +35:32.213100 | 56.9p | |||
31 | Per-Lennart Olsson | Lima IF | 2:32:11.913000 | +36:43.220200 | 56.3p | |||
32 | Johan Rune | Brandkårens IK | 2:32:11.913000 | +36:43.220200 | 56.3p | |||
33 | Henrik Tunér | CCC1000 Skidklubb | 2:33:23.920200 | +37:55.227400 | 55.8p | |||
34 | Anders Björkman | Umara SC | 2:33:28.920700 | +38:00.227900 | 55.8p | |||
35 | Torkel Gustafsson | BORÅS | 2:33:37.921600 | +38:09.228800 | 55.7p | |||
36 | Christian Eriksson | Svaide-Roma SOK | 2:35:26.932500 | +39:58.239700 | 55.0p | |||
37 | Mikael Larsson | Sisu Forshaga SK | 2:36:17.937600 | +40:49.244800 | 54.6p | |||
38 | Tomas Andersson | Fjärdhundra SK | 2:37:11.943000 | +41:43.250200 | 54.2p | |||
39 | Patrik Magnusson | Västerås Skidklubb | 2:37:39.945800 | +42:11.253000 | 54.1p | |||
40 | Markus Porath | OK Kroppefjäll | 2:41:38.969700 | +46:10.276900 | 52.5p | |||
41 | Mårten Nilsson | Ufk | 2:42:47.976600 | +47:19.283800 | 52.1p | |||
42 | Anders Martin | SOK Viljan | 2:43:03.978200 | +47:35.285400 | 52.0p | |||
43 | Johan Appelberg | No Club | 2:44:11.985000 | +48:43.292200 | 51.6p | |||
44 | Örjan Grip | Bälinge IF | 2:45:02.990100 | +49:34.297300 | 51.2p | |||
45 | Per Lindholm | Mälarö SOK | 2:53:25.1040400 | +57:57.347600 | 48.4p | |||
46 | Thomas Fredriksson | Bålsta SK | 2:53:30.1040900 | +58:02.348100 | 48.4p | |||
47 | Anders Nisser | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:54:14.1045300 | +58:46.352500 | 48.1p | |||
48 | Tobias Duse | Stockholms RK | 2:54:46.1048500 | +59:18.355700 | 48.0p | |||
49 | Andreas Sundbom | Åkersberga SK | 2:55:41.1054000 | +1:00:13.361200 | 47.7p | |||
50 | William Rex | OK Landehof | 3:06:16.1117500 | +1:10:48.424700 | 44.6p | |||
51 | Fredrik Bergqvist | IFK Sala | 3:15:33.1173200 | +1:20:05.480400 | 42.2p | |||
52 | Göran Östlund | IK Jarl Rättvik | 3:31:17.1267600 | +1:35:49.574800 | 38.7p | |||
53 | Pål Skoglund | IF Ski Team Skåne | 3:40:05.1320400 | +1:44:37.627600 | 36.9p | |||
54 | Anders Henningsson | Stockholm | 3:41:26.1328500 | +1:45:58.635700 | 36.7p | |||
55 | Rickard Malteskog | No Club | 3:43:16.1339500 | +1:47:48.646700 | 36.4p | |||
56 | Bo Ahlberg | Axa SC | 4:05:16.1471500 | +2:09:48.778700 | 32.8p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Magnus Karlsson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 1:54:14.685300 | 79.7p | ||||
2 | Jonas Häger | Ryda SK | 2:05:51.755000 | +11:37.69600 | 70.7p | |||
3 | Jari Jussi | Gävle SK | 2:11:35.789400 | +17:21.104000 | 67.0p | |||
4 | Patrik Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 2:15:23.812200 | +21:09.126800 | 64.8p | |||
5 | Stefan Eriksson | Västerås Skidklubb | 2:16:28.818700 | +22:14.133300 | 64.1p | |||
6 | Mats Hedlund | SK Leksand | 2:16:47.820600 | +22:33.135200 | 64.0p | |||
7 | Johan Eriksson | Kopparbergs IF | 2:16:59.821800 | +22:45.136400 | 63.8p | |||
8 | Mats Nilsson | DALA-JÄRNA | 2:18:59.833800 | +24:45.148400 | 62.7p | |||
9 | Anders Thunegard | Svaide Roma SOK | 2:19:00.833900 | +24:46.148500 | 62.7p | |||
10 | Jonas Bohlin | Bjursås IK | 2:22:39.855800 | +28:25.170400 | 60.8p | |||
11 | Fredric Dahlgren | Svaide Roma SOK | 2:22:45.856400 | +28:31.171000 | 60.8p | |||
12 | Ulf Edsfors | Orsa SK | 2:24:00.863900 | +29:46.178500 | 60.1p | |||
13 | Robin Rosenkranz | Treby IF | 2:25:12.871100 | +30:58.185700 | 59.6p | |||
14 | Lars-Erik Enquist | Högbo GIF / XC Gold | 2:30:15.901400 | +36:01.216000 | 57.2p | |||
15 | Lars Karlsson | Oxvretens SK | 2:31:29.908800 | +37:15.223400 | 56.6p | |||
16 | Tommy Petersson | Nybro Skidklubb | 2:35:11.931000 | +40:57.245600 | 55.1p | |||
17 | Robert Maras | Telia IoFF | 2:36:59.941800 | +42:45.256400 | 54.3p | |||
18 | Håkan Martinsson | Västerås Skidklubb | 2:37:40.945900 | +43:26.260500 | 54.0p | |||
19 | Urban Johansson | Väsby SK | 2:39:48.958700 | +45:34.273300 | 53.2p | |||
20 | Roger Nyd | Visby | 2:41:07.966600 | +46:53.281200 | 52.7p | |||
21 | Dag Erlandsson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:42:56.977500 | +48:42.292100 | 52.0p | |||
22 | Pär Duwe | Stockholm | 2:43:59.983800 | +49:45.298400 | 51.6p | |||
23 | Mårten Pettersson | Björklinge SOK | 2:44:25.986400 | +50:11.301000 | 51.5p | |||
24 | Stefan Carlsson | IK Ymer | 2:48:55.1013400 | +54:41.328000 | 49.9p | |||
25 | Rolf Lindberg | Sätra IF | 2:50:43.1024200 | +56:29.338800 | 49.3p | |||
26 | Jonny Lundberg | OK Kolmården | 2:52:44.1036300 | +58:30.350900 | 48.6p | |||
27 | Stefan Cartling | AF | 2:52:47.1036600 | +58:33.351200 | 48.6p | |||
28 | Lars Kuttainen | Svaide-Roma | 2:53:32.1041100 | +59:18.355700 | 48.4p | |||
29 | Stefan Hemstad | Tunafors SK | 2:58:12.1069100 | +1:03:58.383700 | 46.9p | |||
30 | Tomas Bergman | Åkersberga SK | 2:59:42.1078100 | +1:05:28.392700 | 46.5p | |||
31 | Jonas Bergrahm | Stäket | 3:00:26.1082500 | +1:06:12.397100 | 46.2p | |||
32 | Carl Eneroth | No Club | 3:10:21.1142000 | +1:16:07.456600 | 43.5p | |||
33 | Lars-Ove Larsson | Axa SC | 3:14:38.1167700 | +1:20:24.482300 | 42.4p | |||
34 | Mikael Stenelund | Ericsson Stockholm IK | 3:14:54.1169300 | +1:20:40.483900 | 42.3p | |||
35 | Johan Olaison | Eksjö SOK | 3:15:40.1173900 | +1:21:26.488500 | 42.2p | |||
36 | Thomas Johansson | OK Kolmården | 3:19:14.1195300 | +1:25:00.509900 | 41.3p | |||
37 | Jihmmy Ingvarsson | Adsum Ski Team | 3:19:39.1197800 | +1:25:25.512400 | 41.2p | |||
38 | Lars Dahlin | Svärdsjö IF | 3:22:59.1217800 | +1:28:45.532400 | 40.4p | |||
39 | Stefan Nilsson | Team Skoglöfs Bil IF | 3:24:54.1229300 | +1:30:40.543900 | 40.0p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Magnus Svensson | Turebergs IF | 2:02:35.735400 | 73.1p | ||||
2 | Romuald Schönfeld | FISCHER racing team | 2:12:59.797800 | +10:24.62300 | 66.2p | |||
3 | Tommy Finell | Sundbybergs IK | 2:15:07.810600 | +12:32.75100 | 64.9p | |||
4 | Anders Svahn | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:17:31.825000 | +14:56.89500 | 63.5p | |||
5 | Håkan Karlsson | Granbergsdals IF | 2:17:35.825400 | +15:00.89900 | 63.5p | |||
6 | Dan Rimbe | IF Spirit Idrottsförening / If Spirit | 2:19:58.839700 | +17:23.104200 | 62.2p | |||
7 | Magnus Julin | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:21:23.848200 | +18:48.112700 | 61.5p | |||
8 | Andreas Nordström | Orsa SK | 2:25:42.874100 | +23:07.138600 | 59.3p | |||
9 | Leif Nilsson | IFK Mora SK | 2:26:32.879100 | +23:57.143600 | 58.9p | |||
10 | Göran Olsson | Lillhärdals IF | 2:26:40.879900 | +24:05.144400 | 58.9p | |||
11 | Nils Moen | Mälarö SOK | 2:26:57.881600 | +24:22.146100 | 58.7p | |||
12 | Johan Strömdahl | Täby IS SK | 2:27:03.882200 | +24:28.146700 | 58.7p | |||
13 | Mats Hammerin | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:27:21.884000 | +24:46.148500 | 58.5p | |||
14 | Axel Ståhlbom | Stockholms RK | 2:31:00.905900 | +28:25.170400 | 56.9p | |||
15 | Alexander Izosimov | DJURSHOLM | 2:33:10.918900 | +30:35.183400 | 55.9p | |||
16 | Robert Nilsson | Farsta | 2:34:05.924400 | +31:30.188900 | 55.5p | |||
17 | Kent Nilsson | Hallstahammars SK SOFK | 2:35:00.929900 | +32:25.194400 | 55.1p | |||
18 | Mikael Andersson | IF Spirit IF | 2:35:46.934500 | +33:11.199000 | 54.8p | |||
19 | Joakim Borell | Omegapoint IF | 2:39:50.958900 | +37:15.223400 | 53.2p | |||
20 | Anders Nordenfors | Gävle SK | 2:40:15.961400 | +37:40.225900 | 53.0p | |||
21 | Jan Rönnblad | Ericsson Stockholm IK | 2:41:10.966900 | +38:35.231400 | 52.7p | |||
22 | Håkan Jarskog | Orsa SK | 2:45:32.993100 | +42:57.257600 | 51.1p | |||
23 | Thomas Jansson | Ufk | 2:47:01.1002000 | +44:26.266500 | 50.5p | |||
24 | Gert-Ove Johansson | BRASTAD | 3:00:42.1084100 | +58:07.348600 | 46.2p | |||
25 | Anders Larsson | Team Ormsalva AC | 3:05:56.1115500 | +1:03:21.380000 | 44.7p | |||
26 | Tomas Jonsson | Edsbyns SK | 3:06:18.1117700 | +1:03:43.382200 | 44.6p | |||
27 | Thomas Magnusson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 3:07:39.1125800 | +1:05:04.390300 | 44.2p | |||
28 | Kristofer Wennerström | Eds SK | 3:10:47.1144600 | +1:08:12.409100 | 43.4p | |||
29 | Jan Johansson | Axa SC | 3:12:11.1153000 | +1:09:36.417500 | 43.0p | |||
30 | Michael Bergström | Sundbybergs IK | 3:18:35.1191400 | +1:16:00.455900 | 41.5p | |||
31 | Torbjörn Rost | Mälarö SOK | 3:23:51.1223000 | +1:21:16.487500 | 40.3p | |||
32 | Gustaf Ljungdahl | SEB | 3:35:31.1293000 | +1:32:56.557500 | 37.8p | |||
33 | Per Jemth | Arvika IS | 3:46:05.1356400 | +1:43:30.620900 | 35.8p | |||
34 | Thomas Ibsen Jensen | KØBENHAVN Ø | 3:59:30.1436900 | +1:56:55.701400 | 33.6p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Urban Hallberg | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 2:12:18.793700 | 66.6p | ||||
2 | Göran Hillgren | Stockholms RK | 2:18:23.830200 | +6:05.36400 | 63.1p | |||
3 | Lars Olsson | Särna SK | 2:23:23.860200 | +11:05.66400 | 60.5p | |||
4 | Örjan Wängdahl | OK Gipen | 2:34:26.926500 | +22:08.132700 | 55.4p | |||
5 | Tomas Andersson | Tunafors SK | 2:36:37.939600 | +24:19.145800 | 54.5p | |||
6 | Evert Olsson | Axa SC | 2:39:32.957100 | +27:14.163300 | 53.3p | |||
7 | Christer Hördell | Stockholms RK | 2:39:38.957700 | +27:20.163900 | 53.3p | |||
8 | Lasse Johansson | Eds SK | 2:43:51.983000 | +31:33.189200 | 51.7p | |||
9 | Anders Berlin | Axa SC / Axa Sports Club | 2:47:31.1005000 | +35:13.211200 | 50.4p | |||
10 | Jan-Olof Björklund | Sågmyra SK | 2:48:44.1012300 | +36:26.218500 | 49.9p | |||
11 | Peter Björklund | Korsnäs IF SK | 2:50:00.1019900 | +37:42.226100 | 49.5p | |||
12 | Lars Björn | Stora Tuna IK SK | 2:53:51.1043000 | +41:33.249200 | 48.3p | |||
13 | Sten Svangren | IFK Mora SK | 2:58:55.1073400 | +46:37.279600 | 46.7p | |||
14 | Henrik Bang | HELSINGØR | 3:06:11.1117000 | +53:53.323200 | 44.6p | |||
15 | Anders Persson | Tormestorps IF | 3:10:57.1145600 | +58:39.351800 | 43.3p | |||
16 | Sven Larsson | Särna SK | 3:17:23.1184200 | +1:05:05.390400 | 41.7p | |||
17 | Ragnar Nilsson | Navåsens FK | 3:18:41.1192000 | +1:06:23.398200 | 41.4p | |||
18 | Björn Jansson | IFK Tumba | 3:24:21.1226000 | +1:12:03.432200 | 40.1p | |||
19 | Kennet Fredriksson | Ufk | 3:28:13.1249200 | +1:15:55.455400 | 39.3p | |||
20 | Bosse Edvinson | Borås | 3:51:09.1386800 | +1:38:51.593000 | 35.0p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Arne Persson | Haninge SOK | 2:33:34.921300 | 55.7p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Hjalmar Nordquist | Kopparbergs IF | 3:45:45.1354400 | 35.9p | ||||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jenny Edin | Matfors SK | 1:11:41.430000 | 65.1p | ||||
2 | Julia Sjödin | Matfors SK | 1:13:52.443100 | +2:11.13000 | 63.2p | |||
3 | Sarakajsa Hermansson | Offerdals SK | 1:14:08.444700 | +2:27.14600 | 63.0p | |||
4 | Sara Ingard | IK Rex | 1:14:43.448200 | +3:02.18100 | 62.5p | |||
5 | Malin Olofssonbierfeldt | Hällbybrunns IF | 1:21:06.486500 | +9:25.56400 | 57.5p | |||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Rikard Westin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 55:55.335400 | 83.5p | ||||
2 | Love Kreij | IF Strategen | 59:08.354700 | +3:13.19200 | 78.9p | |||
3 | Isidor Wiksten | Matfors SK | 59:13.355200 | +3:18.19700 | 78.8p | |||
4 | Johannes Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 1:05:59.395800 | +10:04.60300 | 70.7p | |||
5 | Linus Jonsson | Årjäng | 1:23:31.501000 | +27:36.165500 | 55.9p | |||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Isak Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 59:33.357200 | 78.4p | ||||
2 | Mikael Martens | Malungs SK | 1:04:35.387400 | +5:02.30100 | 72.3p | |||
3 | Peter Jigler | Åsarna IK | 1:11:21.428000 | +11:48.70700 | 65.4p |